|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Apex (Melges 24) |
|
Kent Picknell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bad Idea (Melges 24) |
|
Heather Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Harbottle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liz Zimmerman |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scot Zimmerman |
|
729478T |
|
|
|
|
Barracuda (Melges 24) |
|
Eric Sloterbeek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bathtub Gin (Melges 24) |
|
Christopher Jeffries |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Byrr (Melges 24) |
|
John Danahy |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CANJD30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl Granberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CANKG12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Hansen |
Skipper |
406735Y |
CANPH16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Walsh |
Tactician |
|
CANRW5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Decorum (Melges 24) |
|
Patrick Pesch |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hunter Ratliff |
Co-Skipper |
289553I |
USAHR9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Ratliff |
|
289552H |
USAMR135 |
|
|
|
Christopher Stocke |
Grinder |
|
Usacs164 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Terpstra |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Diminished Fifth (Melges 24) |
|
James Beebe |
|
353794G |
|
|
|
|
Flying Toaster (Melges 24) |
|
Mike Dow |
|
175771B |
USAMD2 |
|
|
|
Gecko (Melges 24) |
|
Eric Landman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gnarly Ruca (Melges 24) |
|
Kate Gladieux |
Floater |
|
USAKG40 |
|
|
|
Curtis Jazwiecki |
Rush Chairman |
693607U |
USACJ36 |
|
|
|
Cate Muller |
Chef |
|
USACM8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Shaffer |
Strategist |
|
USACS201 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tate Shaffer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Green (Melges 24) |
|
Sam Nedeau |
|
130055G |
|
|
|
|
High Voltage (Melges 24) |
|
August Hernandez |
|
389883T |
|
|
|
|
Hoodlum Racing (Melges 24) |
|
Paul Hulsey |
|
101876s |
|
|
|
|
Alex Hume |
Pit Assist |
394963H |
USAAH52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blay Schoenherr |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAES86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff Speelman |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
I'm with stupid (Melges 24) |
|
Kyle Vowels |
|
224734r |
|
|
|
|
Impulsive (Melges 24) |
|
Laurie Poppen |
|
208637Z |
|
|
|
|
Jaws (Melges 24) |
|
Roger Counihan |
|
686231T |
USARC92 |
|
|
|
Liberty (Melges 24) |
|
C. David Phelps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUMbunctious (Melges 24) |
|
Chris Dangles |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richie Ellis |
Mid Bow |
|
USARE46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Pirie |
Helm |
295346A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
luke whitley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rush (Melges 24) |
|
Mike Gozzard |
|
|
CANMG40 |
|
|
|
Sisu (Melges 24) |
|
Bob Harvey |
|
261772V |
|
|
|
|
Spitfire (Melges 24) |
|
Reg Chevalier |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Marentette |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
John Marentette |
|
|
CANJM71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Nichol |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Straight Up (Melges 24) |
|
Steve Sikkenga |
|
661844E |
|
|
|
|
Surprise (Melges 24) |
|
Dan Berezin |
Helm |
|
CANDB37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Victor Sydorenko |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Yakimov |
Mid Bow |
|
RUSAY9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Yurikh |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
The 300 (Melges 24) |
|
Steve Boho |
|
330718M |
usasb116 |
|
|
|
The Djinn (Melges 24) |
|
Ken Gray |
|
189199Q |
|
|
|
|
Trump's Hairdresser,eh (Melges 24) |
|
Thomas Roop |
|
270017g |
USATR38 |
|
|
|
Zig-Zag (Melges 24) |
|
Marty Jensen |
|
291860V |
|
|
|
|