2023 Red Grant Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
#bigsandwich (J 112e)
George Harrington 209844c    
Alegría (J/105)
Peter Busschbach 741795S    
Arbitrade (J/105)
Bruce Stone Nicole Breault    
Arete (J 105 )
Stuart Van Winkle / Joel Terry / Mike Lyttle 185909y USASV30 Group 1  
ASSARAIN IV (J 133)
Steve Brownlie 783750S USASB229 Group 1  
Aviato (J 109)
ian wurch    
John Wurch USAJW290  
Bigamy (J 105)
Dennis Meichel 169904Z    
Bluejacket (J 30)
Sumner Parker 110575N USACP156 Group 1  
Breakthrough (J105)
Gregory Ryan    
Chautauqua (31-2)
Shawn Edmonds    
Dancing Bear (Northeast 39)
DARREN MEEH    
Doctor Jazz (J/105)
Carl Buchbinder Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Roy Carley    
Stephen Gaudette Grinder   Group 1  
Milt Gottschalk Main Trimmer 166301k USAMG54 Group 1  
Arthur Topilow 112831I   Group 1  
Evan Topilow Chef   Group 1  
Murray Topilow Mast    
Eagle (Pearson Flyer)
Mike Kijowski 298133Z    
Eduam (C&C 27 MKV)
Matthew Janssen 770284X    
Elixir (Bermuda 40 yawl)
Rick Applin    
Firefly (Pearson Flyer)
Alan Uminski    
Flying Squirrel (J 80)
Andrew Martin 367656I    
For Sail (J 29 MHOB)
Jim Mackevich 145172T    
Galatea (S29.1)
Tod Marder    
Gray Matter (J 105)
John Koten    
Great Beds (Colgate 26)
Chris Fischer    
Gyre (Dehler 37CR)
Gary Gochal 225507O USAGG11 Group 1  
High Note (Baltic 51)
Michael Donahue Watch Captain 731727y usamd74 Group 1  
Kenneth Galipeau Other USAKG63 Group 1  
Angelo Lovisa Other 764367R   Group 1  
Gary Nackman 296519B USAGN15 Group 1  
Derrick Ossi Grinder USADO38   Group 1  
Honey Badger (J/105)
Brian Nelson 225133M   Group 1  
Hornet (J 105)
Dennis Driscoll 273197D   Group 1  
Kate (Sabre 34-1)
Marc DeSouter 408190D    
Kathrin Henkel    
Erwan Le Lan Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Nitzan Levy Captain 800194T    
Lahar Pasad Helm   Group 1  
Samuel Razzore Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Rachel Ryll Floater   Group 1  
Michele Wiemer    
Latitude (Mason 43)
Brian Gillen 713049Q   Group 1  
Liquid Soul (j24)
Anthony O'sullivan    
loulou (J/105)
Paul Beaudin 222275R    
Mabuhay (J/70)
Jennifer Monty   Group 1  
Magic (J 105)
Gary and Ann Myer 153877c    
Magic Dragon (Irwin Citation)
Allen Gurevich Skipper    
Leonid Gurevich 14767617    
Kelly McIntyre    
MAYHEM (J 105)
Doug Stryker 688864H    
Mean Mad Cow (J/29 MHOB)
Stephen Buzbee    
Moxie (Melges 24)
Richard Kohn    
Nirvana (Beneteau Oceanis 38.1)
Carole Andrew Owner    
Richard Bozzell Skipper    
Sean Devine In the way   Group 1  
Sabina Golder Floater   Group 1  
Sean Meehan Floater   Group 1  
Number 1 (Colgate 26)
Edgard Sanchez    
Osprey (J 35)
Gregory Kotzas 809056P    
Peggy-O (Sabre 38 MK2 CB)
Pedro Escandon 274845A   Group 1  
Perseverance (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42DS SD)
Henry Duncan    
Romer (Colgate 26)
Steve Izzo   Group 1  
Sea Monkey (Colgate 26)
Fred James    
Show Goat (Melges 24)
Ted Borowicki Pro Bowler    
Maureen Felser Rush Chairman    
Jarrett Lynn Chef 274853A USAJL139 Group 1  
Robert Rauf Lion Tamer   Group 1  
Sirena (Tartan 31)
Zach Marks 819689Y    
skal (J 105)
Paul Zajac 256729B    
Skipperdee (J/105)
Dwight Greenhouse    
Smokin' J (J/29 MHOB)
Tom & Julie Sinatra 405499J    
Surface Tension (Beneteau First 44.7)
Lou Melillo 250492T   Group 1  
Synergy (J 105)
David Spence 236612p   Group 1  
Tolo (J/105)
Richie Palmer    
Unbreakable (J/27)
Thomas Sa 799355V    
Warlock (J 105)
Damian Emery 197768M USADE20 Group 1  
Zigzag (Colgate 26)
Andrew Ward    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2024
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy