|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
(Snipe) |
|
LUCIA DELIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEPE DELIA |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
(Snipe) |
|
Ernesto Sanchez |
|
31144 |
|
|
|
|
#3 (Star) |
|
Piet Eckert |
|
|
SUIPE7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
24/7 (VX One) |
|
Barret Rhoads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8008 (Snipe) |
|
Luke Ingalls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8077 (Star) |
|
Ken Woods |
|
215450P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
8302 (Star) |
|
Roberto Ayala |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
8448 (Star) |
|
John MacCausland |
|
165900N |
|
|
|
|
8479 (Star) |
|
Ricardo Vadia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8528 (Star) |
|
Johann Spitzauer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8535 (Star) |
|
Tom Lofstedt |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
8548 (Star) |
|
Jim Buckingham |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
8570 (Star) |
|
Doug Smith |
In the way |
250087S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
8580 (Star) |
|
Eric Doyle |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
8588 (Star) |
|
Steve Gould |
|
157913V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aegis (Star) |
|
Josh Powell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
African Queen (Star) |
|
Jørgen Schönherr |
|
|
DENJS4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Agent 99 (J 70) |
|
Yumio Dornberg |
|
198343B |
USAYD2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Simon Smith |
|
|
USASS322 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Seth Stuart |
Leeward Runner |
103704F |
USASS196 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Weitz |
|
121280K |
USADW52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Airplane! (J 70) |
|
John Evans |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zeke Horowitz |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Zachary Mason |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abie McLaughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ajax IV (Star) |
|
Bogdan Mirochnik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Igor Vavilov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
All Fruits Ripe (Viper 640) |
|
Marina Maffessanti |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Parkolab |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Weber |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aninha (Star) |
|
Admar Gonzaga Neto |
|
|
BRAAG22 |
|
|
|
Another bad idea (VX One) |
|
Kaitlyn Liebel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Liebel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan Wiggins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antix (J 70) |
|
Anthony O Leary |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arethusa (VX One) |
|
Philip Lotz |
|
149256c |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wendy Lotz |
Navigator |
|
usawl17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Ragle |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Back from the Dead (Star) |
|
John Dane III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
baraka blue (Star) |
|
Larry Whipple |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bazinga! (J 70) |
|
Kristen (Bow Laugher) Berry |
Other |
293716u |
USAKB4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Goldberg |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tomas Hornos |
Headsail Trimmer |
257102M |
USATH48 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Mendelblatt |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Bellalì (Star) |
|
Diego Negri |
|
|
ITADN1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
BingoX (Star) |
|
Robert Teitge |
|
272784C |
USART27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Black Belt (Snipe) |
|
Luiz Felipe Caneppa |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marco Flávio Fonseca |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blitzkrieg (Star) |
|
Bradley Sheppard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blofish (Viper 640) |
|
Brian DeBrincat |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Potts |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dailey Tipton |
|
256500M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blue 2 (VX One) |
|
Bob Maccini |
|
699911Z |
|
|
|
|
Blue Lobster (VX One) |
|
Curtis Adam |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Maccini |
|
699912X |
USAIM15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
bombarda (Melges 24) |
|
Andrea Pozzi |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bomber (Star) |
|
Tom Hickey |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bow Down (VX One) |
|
Ben France |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brutus III (J 70) |
|
charles thompson |
|
|
GBRCT45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carolina (Star) |
|
Scott Mason |
|
149449F |
USASM70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Catalina Wine Mixer (Star) |
|
Will Stout |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catapult (J 70) |
|
Bill Hardesty |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Joel Ronning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Trubovich |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caterpillar (Viper 640) |
|
Ryan Dempsey |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Ill |
|
236694H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Perera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CB2 (Star) |
|
Fabio Prada |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chingon (VX One) |
|
Victor Bloede |
|
682743S |
|
|
|
|
Jeff Jones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colombian Princess (VX One) |
|
Tim Pitts |
|
672417R |
isvtp1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Stanton |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Convergence (J 70) |
|
Caroline Borgeois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Gimple |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Hernandez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aisling Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ava Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Counterproductive (VX One) |
|
Christopher Alexander |
|
241081N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Crazy Horse (Star) |
|
Hannah Beek |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Lippincott |
|
296602t |
USARL75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Crazy Train (Melges 24) |
|
Nicolas Barta |
|
|
Usanb54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brigette Croke |
Stunt Owner |
373776G |
USABC86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Croke |
In the way |
301816K |
USAPC144 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Ted Helme |
Spinnaker trimmer |
770024U |
USACH246 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Roach |
Lion Tamer |
|
USAMR174 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Croatel two (Star) |
|
Marin Misura |
|
|
CROMM06 |
|
|
|
Dangerously Grateful (Star) |
|
Bill Culberson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Danilu (Star) |
|
Mateusz Kusznierewicz |
|
|
POLMK1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Danilu (Star) |
|
Augie Diaz |
|
113791V |
USAAD1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dark Energy (J70) |
|
Taylor Canfield |
Tactician |
|
ISVTC2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Laura Grondin |
|
700622P |
USALG43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dark Horse (Melges 24) |
|
John Bowden |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Charlie Hibben |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cuyler Morris |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keiran Searle |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Mikaela Wulff |
Bow |
|
FINMW1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Diecidecimi (Star) |
|
Giovanni Coppo |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dime (J 70) |
|
Dalton Bergan |
|
204944T |
USADB6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Glass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jen Glass |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Karas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E+A2 (Viper 640) |
|
Barb Moss Amthor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henry Amthor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Moss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle (Star) |
|
Rick Brethorst |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Echo (Snipe) |
|
Roberto Guaragna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alejandra Harris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elvis (J 70) |
|
Filip Engelbert |
|
|
SUIFE2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jakob Gustafsson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
SWEJG8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jimmy Hellberg |
|
|
SWEJH4 |
|
|
|
Marcus Höglander |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Euro Style (Star) |
|
Alberto Ambrosini |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Trygve (Trig) Liljestrand |
Helm |
186572D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Evil Hiss (Viper 640) |
|
Mary Ewenson |
Stunt Owner |
|
USAME2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Gorman |
Tactician |
103467R |
USARG74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jane Moore |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jahn Tihansky |
Mid Mast |
155706Q |
USAJT40 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Far Side (VX One) |
|
David Himmel |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
|
|
|
John Porter |
|
181335M |
USAJP227 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Feleena (Star) |
|
Chas Beek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Bradley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flip Flops and Pearls (VX One) |
|
Reggie Fairchild |
|
218683G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Jenny (Melges 24) |
|
Sandra Askew |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drew Barnes |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Key Becker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Gough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Greenhalgh |
Tactician |
|
GBRRG7 |
Group 3 |
|
|
FOCUS (VXOne) |
|
Alain Vranderick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fram (Star) |
|
Gautschi Christoph |
|
|
SUICG2 |
|
|
|
Future Star (Star) |
|
Johannes Sablatnig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Saletu |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Future Star (Star) |
|
Pirmin Sablatnig |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Roman Stelzl |
Helm |
|
AUTRS7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gamecock (Melges 24) |
|
Peter McClennen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
GEM (Star) |
|
Paul Cayard |
|
|
USAPC5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Glory Days (Viper 640) |
|
Rachel Beardsley |
|
149084E |
USAPB8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Loutrel |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Rhame / Peter Beardsley / Rachel Beardsley |
|
149084E |
USAPB8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gnixe (Viper 640) |
|
Todd Lochner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
chip steiner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Vickers/Steiner |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Good to Go (J70) |
|
Douglas Rastello |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Boat (Star) |
|
Carter Cameron |
Chef |
65830I |
|
|
|
|
Jack Kingston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greenwitch (J70) |
|
Doug Hansen |
In the way |
|
USADH127 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Heston |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
USABH2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Loomis Heston |
Helm |
|
USAWH96 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Whitfield |
Lion Tamer |
|
GBRMW91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Heartbreaker (J 70) |
|
Robert Hughes |
|
180509k |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
hedgehog (old NADS) (J 70) |
|
Ryan Cox |
Strategist |
276256B |
USARC68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alec Cutler |
Helm |
686189Z |
BERAC2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Pucciariello |
Bow |
|
USACP23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Rodi |
Tactician |
|
USABR15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hestia (J 70) |
|
WILLIAM COLOMBO |
Tactician |
|
USAWC84 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Will Howard |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Leuck |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Murray |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hooligan (J70) |
|
Nick Mercier |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70) |
|
Trey Sheehan |
|
338674J |
USAJS77 |
|
|
|
Huzzah (Melges 24) |
|
Myles Arton-Smith |
Tactician |
|
CANMA30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Chamberlain |
|
|
CANGC28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Lane |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Mercier |
|
CANLM21 |
CANLM21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Mercier |
Bow |
|
Canmm56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Irrational Excuburence (Viper 640) |
|
Patrick Robinson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jedi Business (J/70) |
|
Gyorgy Molnár |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jelvis (J 70) |
|
Martin Dent |
|
|
GBRMD62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Wetherell |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GBRHW23 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jack Wetherell |
Tactician |
|
GBRJW88 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Martin Wrigley |
Main Trimmer |
|
GBRMW97 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Junior (J 70) |
|
Pete Doyle |
Bow |
149507W |
USAPD13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Finkle |
|
|
USATF49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joey Mello |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kris Werner |
Tactician |
144826S |
USAKW14 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Karin (Star) |
|
Axel Hampe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Kohler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kingspoke (Melges 24) |
|
Norman Berge |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Ford |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
|
|
|
Bora Gulari |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
RJ Porter |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Smythe |
Engineer |
|
|
|
|
|
Kona (Snipe) |
|
Charlie Bess |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotte Mack |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KTM (Star) |
|
Guido Falciola |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
La Dolce Vita (Star) |
|
Jon VanderMolen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leporello (Star) |
|
Daniel Wyss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lexie (VX One) |
|
Jim Bright Bright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ansel Koehn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norman Richter |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Lift Ticket (J 70) |
|
Charlie Footh |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACF118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Frederic Laffitte |
|
|
FRAFL75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Janet Laffitte |
|
|
USAJL239 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mathieu Laffitte |
|
|
USAML163 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucky Luke (Snipe) |
|
Andy Andrija Colak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anja Zambelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M (Star) |
|
Mike Hecky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magatron (J 70) |
|
Brian Kamilar |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Margaret McKillen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Shriner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Orrin Starr |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Magnum (VX One) |
|
Zach Champney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iain Jaeger |
|
733213C |
USAIJ9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Manipulator (Star) |
|
Matthew Rajacich |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Manitou (J70) |
|
Madison Fertile |
|
|
CANMF20 |
|
|
|
Adam Koch |
|
|
CANAK15 |
|
|
|
Rick Lalonde |
|
|
CANRL21 |
|
|
|
Robert Lalonde |
|
|
CANRL12 |
|
|
|
MAQ (Snipe) |
|
Enrique Quintero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marina (Snipe) |
|
Marina Cano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mello Bruno (Snipe) |
|
PETER Commette |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruno Mello |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meow! (Viper 640) |
|
Cole Constantineau |
|
735511Y |
USACC253 |
|
|
|
Merica² (VX One) |
|
Eddie Adams |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Karl Kleinschrodt |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Sellers |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midlife Crisis (J 70) |
|
Bruce Golison |
|
143093T |
USABG32 |
|
|
|
Steve Hunt |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeff Reynolds |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJR149 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Erik Shampain |
Boat Captain |
|
USAEE3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mild Kingdom (VX One) |
|
Tim Desmond |
|
717939M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MINDSET (J70) |
|
Ralph Vasconcellos Rosa |
|
|
BRARR28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mo Grins (Viper 640) |
|
Moise Solomon |
|
127495F |
|
|
|
|
Monkey (VX One) |
|
Ken Corsig |
|
661499B |
USAKC85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Monsoon (Melges 24) |
|
Bruce Ayres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas Dietrich |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ted Hackney |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Pearl Lattanzi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Wilmot |
Tactician |
|
AUSJW27 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Moods of Belgium (Star) |
|
Manu Hens |
|
|
BELMH3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joost Houweling |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
moonraker (Star) |
|
Tom Londrigan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morenita (J 70) |
|
Vernon Robert |
|
|
CHIVR1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mother (Star) |
|
George Szabo |
|
224455T |
|
|
|
|
Mr. Pitiful (J 70) |
|
Kevin Downey |
Skipper |
1250524D |
usakd44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
patrick norris |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
brian thomas |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Wilderman |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Muffin man (Star) |
|
Zach Hansman |
|
7264 |
|
|
|
|
My way (Star) |
|
Frank Berg |
|
|
DENFB02 |
Group 1 |
|
|
n/a (Star) |
|
Max Bergmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Huchel |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
NA (Snipe) |
|
ernesto rodriguez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NA (Snipe) |
|
Gregory Virgin |
|
254619U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nefeli (Melges24) |
|
Peter-David Karrié |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEKASailing (J70) |
|
Neka Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miguel Salinas Guerra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Waits |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bobby Waltz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nina (star) |
|
Claudio Parboni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Sodano |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nine (J70) |
|
Jeff Hayden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Healy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oivind Lorentzen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allan Terhune |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OceanPact (J 70) |
|
Haroldo Solberg |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Old Folks Boogie (Snipe ) |
|
Alex Pline |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Onda (Star) |
|
Lars Grael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oshunmare (Viper 640) |
|
Steve Chapman |
Skipper |
|
NGRSC1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christophe Ledent |
Other |
|
CANCL23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Warren Walhaug |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
OSKOS (Star) |
|
Juan Pablo Pecossi |
|
|
USAEC30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
PATAKIN (J70) |
|
Luis Albert |
|
|
ESPLA18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peer Pressure (Viper 640) |
|
Darren Cooke |
|
254993H |
|
|
|
|
Isabella Cooke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Harrison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETITE TERRIBLE-ADRIA FERRIES (J 70) |
|
LORENZO BRESSANI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIULIO DESIDERATO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATTEO MASON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLAUDIA ROSSI |
Skipper |
|
ITACR44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
JOHANNA SOMMARLUND |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pickle Rick (Snipe) |
|
Evan Hoffmann |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pied Piper / National Marine (Star) |
|
Jack Jennings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poor Judgement (J 70) |
|
Sean Carroll |
|
|
USASC183 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rawlins Lowndes |
Owner |
835263V |
USASC162 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor McCraw |
Mid Mast |
836149Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Porkchop (Viper 640) |
|
Damien De Pas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alain Molimard |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Molimard |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Prestige Worldwide (Viper 640) |
|
Mike Deyett (C) |
|
|
USAMD199 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Presto (Star) |
|
Dwight Escalera |
|
394885M |
USADE36 |
|
|
|
Elizabeth Escalera |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Progress (J 70 ) |
|
Mike Coe |
Lion Tamer |
|
USAMC38 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Paul Green |
|
803170Q |
USAPG84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ridgely Mackenzie |
Other |
|
USARM169 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Andy Nowak |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAAN44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Puffin (Star) |
|
David Branch |
|
273498H |
USADB122 |
|
|
|
Queen Anna’s revenge (Snipe) |
|
Liam Walz |
|
|
USALW54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
RealtyWonders.com (Snipe) |
|
Rafael Jarauta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katrina Washburn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebel (Melges 24) |
|
Brad Cross |
Floater |
186728B |
Canbc19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Sorbie |
Leeward Runner |
|
USASS62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Spierling |
|
186728B |
Usajs335 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paige Van Hoorn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jason VanHoorn |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
CANJV19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Relentless (J 70) |
|
Scott Foxman |
|
240603d |
usasf35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Reset (J 70) |
|
Chris Barrett |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACB244 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Barrett |
|
755997N |
USAPB116 |
|
|
|
Andrew Bixby |
Bow |
768074Q |
USAAB214 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Turney |
|
|
USANT5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
RIFF (J 70) |
|
Boris Luchterhand |
Helm |
813583S |
USABL123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rimette (J 70) |
|
John Brim |
Helm |
198990O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Ewing |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASE46 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Greiner Hobbs |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ed Lebens |
|
|
USAEL57 |
|
|
|
Robot Flamingo (Viper 640) |
|
Jimmy Praley |
|
260426K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rolling Thunder (Viper 640) |
|
VIR MENON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rosebud (VX One) |
|
John Morreale |
|
|
USAJM434 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Running Wild (J 70) |
|
Richard Werdiger |
|
169277J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sar Express (Star) |
|
Fabian Mac Gowan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Savasana (J 70) |
|
Brian Keane |
|
198186K |
USABK22 |
|
|
|
SDR (VX One) |
|
Jack Jorgensen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seabiscuit (J70) |
|
James Fales |
Foil Trimmer |
375960E |
USAJF112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jill fattibene |
Other |
|
USAJF180 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rod Favela |
In the way |
651961w |
VENRF1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carolyn Grant Zarrella |
Headsail Trimmer |
224160N |
USACG174 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Wayne |
|
283970B |
usasw151 |
Group 1 |
|
|
second wife (Star) |
|
Lars Ahlström |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sentinel (Melges 24) |
|
Jackson Benvenutti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geoff Fargo |
|
|
USAGF48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Grange |
|
|
usajg2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Janov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William McBride |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shenanigans (viper 640) |
|
Rob Brower |
Primary Speed Guy |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carolyn Corbet |
|
400457P |
|
|
|
|
Becker Ewing |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Lonergan |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shiva (star) |
|
James Golden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sideshow (VX One) |
|
Doug Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Haddon |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skip (Star) |
|
Scott Barnard |
|
180845R |
USASB69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Smile and Wave (Melges 24) |
|
Neil Battrum |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
cannb13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Britts |
|
|
USARB88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Meaghan Hislop |
|
|
USAMH254 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gretchen Ortiz |
Bow |
|
PURGO1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jaime Torres |
|
3nrr86 |
USAJT128 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Smoke on the Water (Star) |
|
Hubert Rauch |
|
|
GERHR3 |
|
|
|
Sneaky's (VX One) |
|
PJ Keenan |
|
226460U |
|
|
|
|
Snipe (Snipe) |
|
Yoemil Broche |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roberto Lizano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snipeovation (Snipe) |
|
Charles Green |
|
309161Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Soggy Cat (Snipe) |
|
Doug Broeker |
|
146191Y |
|
|
|
|
Sparky (Viper 640) |
|
Michael Puleo |
|
240472O |
USAMP82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Strategery (Viper 640) |
|
Cliff Farrah |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Superior 1 (J 70) |
|
Jonny Goldsberry |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dick Kalow |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Loughborough |
Bow |
|
USASL76 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Morgan Reeser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Superior 2 (J 70) |
|
Ian Coleman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Alec Kalow |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryce Kalow |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Stocke |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Surge (J70) |
|
Ryan McKillen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Surprise (Melges 24) |
|
Dan Berezin |
|
|
CANDB37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Federico Donzino |
Tactician |
|
CANFD12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Kapustin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
UKRAK35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mykhaylo Mayevskyy |
Mast |
|
CANMM79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tamara Moskaliuk |
Pit |
|
CANTM34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Swedish BLUE (Star) |
|
Brian Hammersley |
Bow |
|
GBRBH1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ante Razmilovic |
|
|
GBRAR18 |
|
|
|
T Verde (Star) |
|
Diego Peisajovich |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Javier Siro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Takeoff (Melges 24) |
|
Leland Hubble |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dylan Maney |
Bow |
751914N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Nixon |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Picel |
|
655140Y |
USAAP102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Team RRH (Melges 24) |
|
Jan Frederik Dyvi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team Z (Viper 640) |
|
Marek Zaleski |
|
669629Y |
USAMZ13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
The 300 (Melges 24) |
|
Tom Babel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Boho |
|
330718M |
usasb116 |
|
|
|
Andy Girrell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Keller |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
The Billion Oysters Project (VX One) |
|
Paul Murphy & Will Vary |
|
762933m |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The Iron Lotus (Star) |
|
Stephen Milne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter O'Leary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Rock (snipe) |
|
Andrew J Pimental |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ToShay (VXOne) |
|
Thomas Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trial (J 70) |
|
Telmo Basterra |
Main Trimmer |
|
ESPTB5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Drury |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Hunter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAIH9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Johansen |
Bow |
|
Canbj7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
TRIPLE D’s (Melges 24) |
|
Dwight LeBlanc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Truckin' (J 70) |
|
Alex Meleney |
|
234596E |
USAAM217 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carl Segen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACS104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sonya Stevens |
Main Trimmer |
|
usass237 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Watts |
Bow |
|
USAMW139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tudo Bem (VXOne) |
|
Federico Diaz De Leon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cam Farrah |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Liz Swain |
Autopilot |
|
|
|
|
|
Turbo Turtle (VX One) |
|
Jim Ward |
|
198048D |
42my63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
TurboVX (VX One) |
|
Peter Vessella |
|
108448Y |
|
|
|
|
TYRA (J 70) |
|
Bo Johannisson |
|
|
SWEBJ5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tore Lewander |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
SWETL1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Thomas Tennström |
|
|
FINTT13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Magnus Tyreman |
|
|
SWEMT2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 551 (J 70) |
|
Mike Devlin |
|
|
USAMD200 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Felder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Gochberg |
|
193079A |
USAJG88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Morris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Very Odd (J 70) |
|
Andy Horton |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David Jannetti |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Manson-Hing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willem Van- Waay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vibe (Vx One) |
|
James Morris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard morris |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Victory (VX One) |
|
Christian Koppernaes |
|
|
USACK1 |
|
|
|
Vigor (Viper 640) |
|
Alexander Sheppard |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CANAS63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Sheppard |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Van Sheppard |
|
|
CANVS7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Voodoo (Star) |
|
Stefan Lehnert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VX1 (VX One) |
|
Abby Brown |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sara Ortiz Vey |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Potter |
|
263513M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wahoo (VX One) |
|
Jake Thomas |
|
399807I |
|
|
|
|
Widespread Panic (Viper 640) |
|
Chad Carleton |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Carleton |
Other |
810421N |
USATC148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arden Carleton (C) |
|
770007N |
|
|
|
|
Max Zhalilo |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wolverine (Star) |
|
Mohammed Asif |
Skipper |
836718Z |
INDMA4 |
|
|
|
Megan Rakoczy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zingara (Melges 24) |
|
Richard Reid |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|