2023 J/Fest Southwest Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Airborne (J/109)
David Christensen 668058P    
Bear (J 121)
Forbes Durdin 261648u Usafd01 Group 1  
bonbon (J 105)
Uzi Ozeri 275065y   Group 1  
Brew Ha Ha (J24)
Kevin Orff    
Duck U! (j22)
William Mahavier 819852R    
En Bombas (J 80)
Juan Villalba 813318R    
Exocet (J24)
chris benigno 801903X    
Grand Slam 2 (J 24)
Paul Foerster 655215Q   Group 1  
Illegal Smile (J 24)
Brian Metz 820078P   Group 1  
KinderspelĀ² (J 105)
John Bell 68975S USAJB276 Group 1  
LOL (J 24)
James Freedman 181050I USAJF197 Group 1  
Meehem (J 22)
Tom Meeh 167946f   Group 3  
MicroDarcy (J 124)
Stephen Guerin 788212S    
Ninety Nine (J 24)
Javier Almodovar 825884x PURJA2 Group 1  
Pesto (J105)
Joel Scott   Group 1  
Rumpus (J 105)
Nicholas Robbins 687860G    
Runaway (J/22)
Gregory Way 171906M    
Skank (J 22)
Brant Koepke 307634W    
Spitfire (J 105)
Alan Blaesser Pit   Group 1  
Bambi Hoefner Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kelbe Jahanke Headsail Trimmer    
Diedrich Kurzenhauser    
Bill Mead Rush Chairman 105299B   Group 1  
Philippe Sanio    
Fritz Sedlazeck Mast   Group 1  
Michal Trylik Bow    
STAMPEDE (J 22)
Colin Feik    
Superman (J24)
Renee Cooper Pit    
Joshua Hayes Bow    
Brian Keating Co-Skipper    
Peter Vo Headsail Trimmer    
Texas Ranger IV (J 105)
Chuck Wielchowsky 145081T USACW151 Group 1  
Thunder Cookie (J 24)
John Parker 705617Z    
Tilt (J 22)
Alex Schwinn 664719j   Group 1  
Two Shots (J 24)
Elisabeth Hudson 314386A    
Urayo (J 24)
Gilberto Rivera   Group 1  
USA 241 (J 70)
Al Poindexter 179033w usaap84 Group 1  
Usual Suspects (J 105)
Don Peloquin 356252X   Group 1  
Yikes (J 24)
Barry Bailey 687070R    
Nathan Henderson Bow   Group 1  
Rebekah Holmes Bow   Group 1  
Michael Prejean Pit   Group 1  
August Sturm    
YOLO! (J 105)
scott spurlin 249269J   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy