|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Amateur II (T10) |
|
Michael Platzke |
|
730152P |
|
|
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Joe Hummel |
|
231111Z |
|
|
|
|
Bandit (Farr 40) |
|
Theresa Benjamin |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Berger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Arvid Eiesland |
Owner |
208328v |
usaae21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Hagen |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Jackman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJJ92 |
|
|
|
Scott Jackman |
Tactician |
|
USASJ5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Kestler |
Owner |
752395N |
USAJK154 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dana Schwarz |
Mast |
|
USADS185 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Warner |
Bow |
|
USAJW117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
BARK (C&C 110) |
|
Mary Dickie |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Walter Dickie |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Dorsch |
Mast |
|
USAGD53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marilyn Edman |
Pit |
|
USAME29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Edman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harrison Faust |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Kearschner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMK76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Wagner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Callisto (J 109) |
|
John Baxter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seamus Carney |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Davis |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Hendrie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Mitchell |
Chef |
150714G |
suijm10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Murray |
|
127575C |
|
|
|
|
Rich Stearns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAYUSE (MCPHEARSON 36) |
|
Team BACK TO THE PAST |
|
206385A |
|
|
|
|
Chief (Antrim 27) |
|
Mike Wolf |
|
201397U |
|
|
|
|
Das Boot (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Jay Muller |
|
260099X |
usajm281 |
|
|
|
Defiance (J/V 66) |
|
Dale Smirl |
|
116795A |
|
|
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill |
|
137950Y |
USASO25 |
|
|
|
Eagles Wings (Farr 40) |
|
John Gottwald |
|
275862D |
USAJG150 |
|
|
|
Erizo de Mar (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Tomasz Citak |
Pit |
|
USATC111 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Antoni Czupryna |
|
393155X |
POLAC8 |
|
|
|
Waldemar Emmerich |
Co-Skipper |
306876G |
POLWE1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bogumil Kawa |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABK64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jaroslaw Naruszewicz |
|
|
POLJN4 |
|
|
|
Agnieszka Olejarz |
|
|
POLA011 |
|
|
|
Emil Olejarz |
|
|
POLE02 |
|
|
|
Jacek Zawadzki |
|
|
USAJZ33 |
|
|
|
Esprit d'Ecosse (J105) |
|
Judith & Ross McLean |
|
729032V |
USAJM386 |
|
|
|
Flying Pig (J 105) |
|
Mike Sheppard |
|
239168G |
|
|
|
|
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Charlie Wurtzebach/Mike Bird |
|
208005L |
|
|
|
|
Full Tilt (J 109) |
|
Peter Priede |
|
371954y |
|
|
|
|
Geronimo (Irwin) |
|
Richard Gravengood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Global Nomads (J/105) |
|
Michael Hettel |
|
223103C |
USAMH145 |
|
|
|
Gonzo (J 105) |
|
Kenneth Ganch |
|
305699J |
|
|
|
|
Grytviken (T-10) |
|
Jan Barteczko |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bogie Bartel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dorota Goczal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arek Kusmider |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Piotr Madrzyk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mirek Szczepocki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heartbreaker (1D35) |
|
Eric Oesterle |
|
187614W |
|
|
|
|
Hobgoblin (J 111) |
|
Richard Hobbs |
|
212317H |
|
|
|
|
Hot Lips (Farr 40) |
|
J C Whitford |
|
145748z |
USAMW22 |
|
|
|
Imedi (TP 52) |
|
Mark Hauf |
|
671857P |
|
|
|
|
Impulse (J 111) |
|
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield |
|
12318ON |
|
|
|
|
Inferno (Farr 40) |
|
Philip Dowd |
|
147503O |
usapd10 |
|
|
|
Jahazi (J 120) |
|
Frank Giampoli |
|
253406I |
|
|
|
|
Jing Bang (LS 10) |
|
Blane Boynton |
Bow |
749375Y |
USABB167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cindy Boynton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Finlay |
|
395445C |
|
|
|
|
Steve Holz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catalina Lawsin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Olsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JP Shipley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Wynne |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JOIE DE VIE (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jim Clouser |
Tactician |
|
USAJC273 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Foszcz |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPF16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Guajardo |
Pit |
|
USAAG90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Harris |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJH110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donna Hastings |
Helm |
178936G |
USADH100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Randy Hastings |
Headsail Trimmer |
178936G |
USARH92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Moffett |
Mast |
|
USAGM43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris O'Malley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACO48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Travis Wilhite |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USATW40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kashmir (J 111) |
|
Karl Brummel, Steve Henderson, Mike Mayer |
|
663208X |
USAKB71 |
|
|
|
LaTempete (beneteau) |
|
tom weber |
|
225848A |
|
|
|
|
Liberty2 (C&C 115) |
|
Thomas & Virginia Blasco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lightning (LS-10) |
|
Karstrand / Warnecke |
|
257140S |
|
|
|
|
Lucky Dubie (J 111) |
|
Don Cameron |
Chef |
|
candc29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Falconer |
Bow |
|
usajf131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Owen Farris |
Mast |
|
USAOF1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Groble |
Main Trimmer |
197424x |
USAGR55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Len Siegal |
|
304596D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucy (Melges 32) |
|
Jeremy Alexis |
|
181824O |
|
|
|
|
Maggie Mae (36.7) |
|
Peter/Dan Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meat (T-10) |
|
Brian Kennalley, Edward Mui, and Craig Roehl |
|
690379W |
|
|
|
|
Mikaze (T-10) |
|
Darren Beck |
|
325949E |
|
|
|
|
Mise En Place (Beneteau Oceanis 381) |
|
Laura Beck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ewa Bejnarowicz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Campbell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Karen Harris |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bradford Hickman |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Shawn Peebles |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Shelton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Thompson |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delia Urgesi |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mojo (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Gary Powell |
|
245241P |
|
|
|
|
Momentus (J 111) |
|
Kevin Saedi |
|
312161L |
USAKS71 |
|
|
|
Moon shadow (Catalina 30) |
|
Ian Gaston |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Gaston |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Gaston |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Shane Gaston |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mutiny (T-10) |
|
John Schellenbach |
|
205310F |
USAJS234 |
|
|
|
No Reverse (Hunter Legend 37.5) |
|
Bob Horenkamp |
|
655189T |
|
|
|
|
Norboy (Farr 40) |
|
Leif Sigmond / Marcus Thymian |
|
200260E |
USALS46 |
|
|
|
Ocean (Andrews 77) |
|
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz |
|
669932P |
|
|
|
|
On Edge (Thomas 35) |
|
Mary Corkell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Dorfman |
|
218576g |
|
|
|
|
John Guthrie |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Hetzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terrence Koller |
Main Trimmer |
157058Z |
USATK7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Witkowski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
PAINKILLER 4 (Sydney 38) |
|
Martin Alice |
|
208640U |
|
|
|
|
Perico (Sabre 402) |
|
Ryan Johnson |
|
350382S |
|
|
|
|
Perseverance (J 111) |
|
Bennet Greenwald |
|
284064W |
USABG26 |
|
|
|
Program (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Earle Atwater |
Owner |
266765G |
usaea37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colleen Gettings |
Pit |
|
USACG127 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Glennie |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
Usarg117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allyson Haramia |
Bow |
|
Usaah113 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Johnson |
Pit |
|
usarr149 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Johnson |
|
|
USARR149 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Metcalf |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Metcalf |
Helm |
|
usacm216 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Metcalf |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usaem92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Mond |
Mast |
|
ARGBM2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pura Vida (J 111) |
|
Jim Elvart |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJE74 |
|
|
|
John Kalanik |
Helm |
318238Z |
USAJK153 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maurin Lovera |
Bow |
730644T |
FRAML80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bianca Rom |
Spinnaker trimmer |
303812K |
USABR76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Travis |
Tactician |
|
USAJT108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Vukovich |
Mid Mast |
|
USASV28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Williams |
Mid Mast |
|
USACW143 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Radiance (Farr 38) |
|
Catherine Balint |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Annie Baumann |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Evanson |
Pit |
|
USACE8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Fogel |
Pit |
336064X |
USACF10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim McKenna |
Bow |
671599N |
usatm86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin White |
|
242451N |
USABW79 |
|
|
|
RAMBLER (J/88) |
|
Benjamin Wilson |
|
681142V |
USABW85 |
|
|
|
Retention (LS 10) |
|
Mark Croll |
|
295680F |
|
|
|
|
RhumbRunner (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Brian Goldman /Kathryn Goldman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rowdy (J 111) |
|
Richard Witzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sail Monkey (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
William McGuinn |
|
281599G |
|
|
|
|
Scout (Sydney 41) |
|
Dorsey Ruley |
|
156303L |
|
|
|
|
Sealark (J 105) |
|
Clark Pellett |
Owner |
308269F |
USACP56 |
|
|
|
Russ Radke |
Tactician |
|
USARR0x |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Radke |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Schussler |
Mid Bowman |
664973H |
USAJS260 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ned Sher |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USANS26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Skidmarks (T-10) |
|
Lou Jacob |
|
388339I |
|
|
|
|
Skye (N/M 46) |
|
Jane & Jeff Hoswell |
|
226157W |
|
|
|
|
Slapshot II (J 109) |
|
Scott Sims |
|
392477E |
USASS198 |
|
|
|
Slot Machine (J 88) |
|
Robert Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danielle Gilmore |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Boyd Jarrell |
|
736915Z |
|
|
|
|
Boyd A. Jarrell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michele Jarrell |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Berri Pullen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Tray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sociable (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Robert Arzbaecher |
|
178058D |
USARA37 |
|
|
|
Sorcerer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Don Draper |
|
228361Y |
USADD93 |
|
|
|
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jarrett Altmin |
|
672083W |
USAJA55 |
|
|
|
Split Decision (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mark and Nick Norris |
|
160597Y |
|
|
|
|
Striking (J 105) |
|
Vanessa Gates |
Owner |
704770V |
USAVG8 |
|
|
|
Hal Matzkin |
Pit |
|
USAHM34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Olson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Reed Schmaedeke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Todd |
Main Trimmer |
|
752565Z |
Group 1 |
|
|
Taipan (Farr 40) |
|
Tom Barnard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Beemsterboer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Cornes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Franceschini |
Nav/Tac |
314149T |
USASF58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
J Hilliard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lloyd Karzen |
|
310605E |
uslk45 |
|
|
|
Andew Nicoletti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Nilliard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Ramer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rod Salazar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Siewears |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tango (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alex Bott |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAB166 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amanda Byrne |
Pit |
|
USAAB186 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Dillenburg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAD92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Dingledein |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USALD33 |
|
|
|
Aaron Drake |
Bow |
|
USAAD59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carlos Gonzalez |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACG118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Norris |
Helm |
314571V |
USACN6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Debbie Norris |
Navigator |
|
USADN18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cristina Petrea |
Mid Bow |
|
USACP112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Silviu Petrea |
Mast |
|
USASP97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tango II (LS10) |
|
martin plonus |
|
133319L |
|
|
|
|
Tequila Mockingbird (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Chris Duhon |
|
397624D |
USACD46 |
|
|
|
The Asylum (J 105) |
|
Jon Weglarz |
|
219487K |
|
|
|
|
Tried & True (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Robert K. Foley |
|
212324G |
USARF38 |
|
|
|
Turning Point (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
David Hardy |
|
343934V |
USADH101 |
|
|
|
Valhalla (J 105) |
|
Mike & Kathie Newman |
|
201940J |
USAMN41 |
|
|
|
Vanda III (J 109) |
|
Jack Toliver |
|
376112Q |
USAJT89 |
|
|
|
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Sebastian Agignoae |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Buzil |
Helm |
245909W |
|
|
|
|
Colleen Feeny |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Green |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryan Hayes |
Tactician |
|
USABH65 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Judge |
Headsail Trimmer |
224951U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Kerr |
Strategist |
215381V |
GBRAK19 |
|
|
|
Paul Molenda |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Navota |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Radzikowski |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Reich |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Wingo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wojtek Wolantkowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vytis (J-105) |
|
Gyt Petkus |
|
752205R |
|
|
|
|
Water Works (T-10) |
|
Rick & Mary Ann Lillie |
|
171871U |
|
|
|
|
Winnebago (T-10) |
|
donald dcuk |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
huey dewey |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Dover |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Louie Duck |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Ivan Hackenoff |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Mickey Mouse |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Rathbun |
|
171439q |
|
|
|
|
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Angioletti Brian /Chuck Norton |
|
372020H |
|
|
|
|
Brian Angioletti |
Owner |
372020H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Beck |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Boucher |
Bow |
752153W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Engels |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Keith |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Kelland |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom McDonough |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Norton |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Norton |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Philbrick |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Wooton (J 111) |
|
William Smith |
|
212104A |
USAWS86 |
|
|
|