|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
364 (J 70) |
|
Lee Sackett |
|
237960C |
USALS87 |
|
|
|
723 (Melges 24) |
|
Uri Saks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abino (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Philippe Drouin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ali-Kat (J 105) |
|
Ed Berkhout |
|
|
CANED16 |
|
|
|
Alternative Girlfriend (J 22) |
|
Trevor Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bad Habit (J 24) |
|
Rick sherk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bad News (J 22) |
|
Mike Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
bangalore (8 Metre) |
|
shannon howard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Battlestar Pegasus (C&C Redwing 30) |
|
Andrews Hooker |
|
3855 |
|
|
|
|
Benecuda (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
thomas holland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Streak (J 109) |
|
Robert Eckersley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bow Down (J 22) |
|
Jack Carminati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bulleit (Melges 24) |
|
Todd Santos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chasse (Laser 28) |
|
David DeBoy |
|
291947Z |
|
|
|
|
Commodore Jordan (J 22) |
|
Ethan Sharp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Completely Wound Up (Laser 28) |
|
Greg Jordan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crime Scene (J 35) |
|
Paul-Angus Bark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cry Havoc (J 70) |
|
James Neate |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ralph Neate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Casey Verwoerd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
|
|
|
|
Easy Eights (J 88) |
|
Joe / Jeff Pawlowski |
|
391653W |
|
|
|
|
Eowyn (J 70) |
|
Marie Granger |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Granger |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Renna |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Winkelstein |
Owner |
264861Z |
USAPW59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Escape (J 22) |
|
Anna Huebschmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Exocet (Tripp 26) |
|
Allan Prits |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight Simulator (Corsair 28R) |
|
Tom Reese |
|
173751T |
|
|
|
|
FM (J 70) |
|
Dillon Furlong |
Floater |
718763T |
USADF91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
jeff Haase |
Chef |
|
usajh57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blair Hamilton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABH99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tod Sackett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Futures (J 124) |
|
John Reinhold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOIN' (Tripp 26) |
|
Dennis Hannick |
|
243600G |
|
|
|
|
Hammertime II (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Pasquale Leone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hang Loose (J 24) |
|
Gabriel Lewis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elisa Schneider |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Harpoon (J 70) |
|
Ross Aresco |
|
661781D |
USARA50 |
|
|
|
David McBrier |
Bow |
264985I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grey Pfarr |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAGG56 |
|
|
|
Hijinks (J 88) |
|
Will Harris |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Laura Weyler |
|
270 |
|
|
|
|
Instant Karma (J 70) |
|
David Betts |
|
224247R |
USADB56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Fryer |
Mid Bow |
|
USAJF16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lud Kimbrough |
Spinnaker trimmer |
253728U |
USALK28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Talbot |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATT67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Iskareen (8 Metre) |
|
James Farquharson |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue Fraser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barbara Gould |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bert Reimann |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ralph Reimann |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joel Roemer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joyce's Nemesis Too (Beneteau 36.7SD) |
|
Jesse Sabin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior (J 70) |
|
Tim Finkle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julian Fraize |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Green |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Travis Odenbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Effect (J 111) |
|
Robert Hesse |
|
271079W |
usarh68 |
|
|
|
Late Life Crisis (J 70) |
|
Corbo Corbishley |
|
295362A |
|
|
|
|
Layla (J 70) |
|
Tim Gibbs |
|
189512X |
|
|
|
|
live action (Irwin 30) |
|
paul elter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loyalist (J 35) |
|
Andrew Kooiman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucky Lady (Pearson 30) |
|
Josh Stack |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Margaritaville (J 70) |
|
Alexander Dinse |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Dinse Scott |
|
217065W |
|
|
|
|
Maverick (J 70) |
|
Rich Jones |
|
|
CANRJ5 |
|
|
|
Minx (J 24) |
|
Lee Ann Zaretsky |
|
730908H |
|
|
|
|
Mo' Money (J 22) |
|
Victor Snyder |
|
183307m |
|
|
|
|
Moccasin (J 109) |
|
Edward Werner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monkeys Uptown (J 22) |
|
Kira Munger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Napadelis (Laser 28) |
|
Bob Magtanong |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Napoleon (J 70) |
|
Anthony Byrne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Night Owl (J 88) |
|
Richard Lohr |
|
666741N |
USAJS103 |
|
|
|
Nirvana 7 (J 70) |
|
Louis Donahue |
|
|
CANLD5 |
|
|
|
Alexandre Lamontagne |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adrien Senécal |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CANAS42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Norseman (8 Metre) |
|
Ed Gyles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northern Dancer (Tripp 26) |
|
Tim Marsden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obsession (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Norm Stessing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oranje (J 22) |
|
Brian Young |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phoenix (J 70) |
|
Peter Firey |
|
281443P |
Usapf34 |
|
|
|
R2 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Eric Herbert |
|
705279Y |
USAEH82 |
|
|
|
Raised J (J 22) |
|
Michele Cimon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Redline (Tripp 26) |
|
Mike Stasko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reveille (J 70) |
|
Justin Hays & Ben Zahradnik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REX (J 70) |
|
Scott Weakley |
|
|
CANSW14 |
|
|
|
Rode Crew (CS 30) |
|
Joseph Lewandowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rode Tripp (Tripp 26) |
|
Robert Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rogue Wave (J 35C) |
|
Douglas Clarke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rufus (J 22) |
|
David Krystaf |
|
732666U |
|
|
|
|
Rush (Melges 24) |
|
Mike Gozzard |
Helmsman |
|
CANMG40 |
|
|
|
Robin Gozzard |
Bowman |
|
CANMG40 |
|
|
|
Geoff McMurray |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CANGM31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Seaweed (J 88) |
|
James Egloff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Severn (8 Metre) |
|
Cedric Gyles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sexy Beast (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Rory Ring |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shane Returns (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jeffrey Long |
|
|
CANJL16 |
|
|
|
Shaping (Melges 24) |
|
Yaniv Kaplun |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Igor Nagrebelny |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Praskurnin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrei Sokolski |
Owner |
|
CANAS37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Slapshot (Tripp 26) |
|
Tom Freeman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
solvenn (Sun Fast 37) |
|
Edward Mccormack |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SparkPlug (Laser 28) |
|
Mike VanderVaart |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Spitfire (Melges 24) |
|
Alan Johnson |
Tactician |
273155T |
canaj1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Marentette |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Marentette |
Skipper |
|
CANJM71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Robbins |
Mast |
|
CANWR5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Strega (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
John Harper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surprise (Melges 24) |
|
Dan Berezin |
|
|
CANDB37 |
|
|
|
Thisbe (8 Metre) |
|
Chris Mitchele |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heather Ann Mitchele |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Mitchele |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Mitchele |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Three's Company (J 22) |
|
Paul Davignon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tigress (J 70) |
|
Timothy Weibel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trainwreck (J 22) |
|
Adam Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triumph (Corsair 28) |
|
Bryan Mackey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unit 91 (J 70) |
|
Brian McEwing |
|
287513W |
|
|
|
|
Unplugged (Laser 28) |
|
John Mills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wind Chill (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Tim Bain |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Shannon Brown |
Mast |
|
USASB102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Carver |
Spinnaker trimmer |
408207t |
USAJC57 |
|
|
|
Paul Hays |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPH21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Lucinski |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Schimley |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Schimley |
|
220690Q |
USAMS147 |
|
|
|
Kristen Schimley Toscano |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
scott walter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yquem (8 Metre) |
|
Guy Jones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zingara (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Richard Reid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zoom (Tripp 26) |
|
Mark Shannon |
|
|
|
|
|
|