Charlottetown Race Week 2024
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
.30-30 (FARR 30)
Andre Beese Autopilot CANAB64 Group 1  
Maximilian Beese Boat Captain    
I Kent Paisley Strategist    
John Jack Porter Primary Speed Guy    
Mark Porter Engineer   Group 1  
Bruce Scott Main Trimmer CANBS28 Group 1  
Caspar Young Pro Bowler CANCY4 Group 1  
Babe (J 100)
Peter Bethune    
Blackadder II (Etchells)
Chloe Congourdeau CANCC39 Group 1  
Andrew Cumming Helm 718485Z CANAC2 Group 1  
John Millen CANJM6 Group 1  
Erin Sauder Main Trimmer CANES25 Group 1  
Brizo (Etchells)
Emily VanToever    
COMET (Etchells)
WCY Walker/Compton/Youland    
Crows (J 100)
Paul Rafuse   Group 1  
DogParty (J-100)
Terry Mckenna    
Endeavour (J 30)
Kaiya Lily Balderston    
Nicole Baldeston Spinnaker trimmer    
Madison Bernard Mast   Group 1  
Sarah Bulman Pit    
Chadwick Dunsford Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Nathan Fredrickson    
Brian Garrett    
Conley Hogan    
Kirstin Sweet Main Trimmer    
Evolution (Soverel 27)
Bill Stright   Group 1  
Fandango (Etchells 22)
Doug Wright, Marc de Jong, Shane Toombs   Group 1  
FINN (Etchell)
Facundo Olezza    
Finnian Wasmer 761182R    
Martin Wasmer Skipper 711037Z USAMW192 Group 1  
Fourplay (Melges 24)
Justin Bean Skipper    
Sarah Bethune Headsail Trimmer    
Peyton Duggan Pit   Group 1  
Anneka Siegel Tactician    
Thom Smith Bow    
Goose (Farr 30)
Evan Burns Lion Tamer   Group 1  
Sam Court    
Spencor Dalzell Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Victoria Fendert Pit   Group 1  
Franco Fitzgerald Grinder    
Ben Maloney    
Jake Maloney Autopilot   Group 1  
Head Games (J 29)
Liv Davis    
Thomas Diamond    
Lee Doucette Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Dean Hatt    
Randy Hatt Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Parks    
Terry Schnare    
Caleb Wentzel Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
HeadFirst3 (Farr 30)
Peter Toombs   Group 1  
Heat Waves (Laser 28)
Doug Andrews Canda14 Group 1  
Julie Boucher Main Trimmer CANJB78 Group 1  
Kim Drisdelle CANKG14  
Derek Ermen    
Andre Lirette Bow   Group 1  
John McSheffrey Tactician CANJM86 Group 1  
Marla Pisegna CANMP27 Group 1  
Idiopathic (Farr 30)
Darren Burns Tactician CANDB26 Group 1  
Janine Guenther Mid Mast    
Annaka Hoelk Bow CANAH23 Group 1  
Quinn Lessing Main Trimmer    
Richard Minielly Headsail Trimmer CANRM45 Group 1  
Sophia Moiseyenko Pit    
Justin Smyth Spinnaker trimmer    
Intuition (Beneteau First 33.7)
Stephen Cudmore    
Jeorgia Girl (J 29)
Dan & Dave McInnis    
Joyridin' (J70)
Wade Arsenault Lion Tamer CANWA9 Group 1  
Graeme Carr Skipper CANGC22 Group 1  
James Nicholson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Ronnie Switzer Main Trimmer CANRS27 Group 1  
Jubilation (J 29)
Sean Bruinooge    
Tim Cook Chris Francis   Group 1  
Eric Fortune Primary Speed Guy    
Steve Lai    
Colin Livingstone Grinder   Group 1  
Jonathan Stevens Mast   Group 1  
Matador (Farr 30)
Gregory Blunden    
Minute (Etchells 22)
Doug Martin    
Paige Martin    
Doug Rankin    
Ron Stewart    
O Graylock (J 29)
Kaylee Barnes    
Brent Cummings    
Chris Jones Spinnaker trimmer    
Winston Lee    
Richard Oulton   Group 1  
Sheri Sommerville    
Andrew Stokes-Rees    
Preacher (Etchells )
Don Brush Tactician   Group 1  
Emma Hawko Bow   Group 1  
Kevin Hawko 732423X    
Rampage (Mirage 24)
Marty Gay    
Satisfaction (J 29)
Randy Johnston    
Second Thoughts (Farr 30)
Stuart Bliss Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
STUART LAYTON Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Tuskar Lordly Bow   Group 1  
Thomas Myrden Stunt Owner    
David Wedlake Main Trimmer   Group 1  
The Lost Boys (Etchells)
John Hayden Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Butch P    
Wyatt Thompson Skipper    
Tonic (J 29)
RMM Rankin/Midgley/Macleod    
Totally Wild (Melges 24)
Adam Affleck CAN147    
Vulcan (Etchells)
Jason MacAulay   Group 1  
Peter Scott   Group 1  
Terry Scott   Group 1  
Whisper SHOUT (Etchells)
Krista Cassell    
Olga Koubrak    
Jayne MacPhail    
Jan Rogerson    
Wild Thing (Farr 30)
Jason Aspin   Group 1  
Wink (J100)
John Rankin   Group 1  
Young Blood (J 100)
Larry Creaser    

Main Menu

Atlantis Motor Group EZ DOCK W8 OD SPEED WEEK

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2024
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy