2016 Bayview One Design Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1034 (J 70)
Mark Allen Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Fred Blackmer    
Mike Welch USAMM343  
14400 (Lightning)
Grace Grabowski Helm    
Michael Polgar Watch Captain    
Peter Polgar 337710S    
14854 (Lightning)
Angela Aavik    
Karl Aavik    
Olivia Aavik Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
15470 (Lightning)
Anneliese Kittrell Bow    
George Sipel Skipper   Group 1  
Dan Synowiec Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
15474 (Lightning)
Meghan Linden Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rob Linden    
James Thompson Rush Chairman   Group 1  
313 (Lightning)
Kevin Morin    
Matthew Morin Skipper   Group 1  
Michael Morin Spinnaker trimmer 186271Z USAMM300 Group 1  
6730 (Star)
George Macon 143059R    
Martin Sails    
7739 (Star)
Scott Benson    
8084 (Star)
Robert Teitge 272784C USART27  
9 (Lightning)
Thomas Allen 100835H    
Tom Frikker Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Sal Mancuso Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
AirForce (Express 27)
drew crabb Bow USAAC123 Group 1  
Ryan Farrell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Perrin Fortune Skipper    
rob george Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Aisle Salmon (J 70)
Todd Riley Helmsman    
Chris Saxton 662296A USAC5170  
Scott Schaupeter Helmsman    
As You Wish (Beneteau First 36.7)
Liam Walz Mast 749834W USALW54 Group 1  
Charlie Arnett Mid Mast 263693D USACA69 Group 1  
Tom Dawson Rush Chairman 182115I Usatd99 Group 1  
Craig Engwall Spinnaker trimmer USACE42 Group 1  
Kevin Germain Floater usakg52 Group 1  
Champ Glover Tactician 128595I USARG119 Group 1  
Brady Savage Tactician USABS136 Group 1  
Alex Simon Bow USAAS54 Group 1  
Dave Simon 336696L USADS208 Group 1  
Baffled (Wayfarer)
Tony Krauss    
Black Pearl (J 70)
Adam Bowen 124377W USAAB177  
Josh Rothenbuhler    
michael schreiber USAMS119 Group 1  
Black Sheep (Viper 640)
Darren/Steve Gilbert    
Steve Gilbert Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Mark Miller Other 199719h   Group 1  
Blitz (Peterson 43)
ken hartwell Helmsman   Group 1  
Jeff Kaloustian Bowman 228114P USAJK Group 1  
Brian Soutar Bow 31377   Group 1  
Larry Soutar   Group 1  
tom-joseph turek Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bravado (Star)
Neal Turluck USANT26  
BruceALMIGHTY (Lightning)
Bruce Finsilver    
Glendon Gardner Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Salo Korn Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Business (Catalina)
Derek Holecek Pit   Group 1  
Gordie Maitland    
Ted Maitland    
Carinthia (J 120)
Jim Dundas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Colleen Flanagan Pit 263128P   Group 1  
Craig Jaynes Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Keeler Headsail Trimmer USADK119 Group 1  
Dave Lorenz Mast    
Shayna Petit Mid Bow   Group 1  
Norman Silverman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ben Sinder Bow   Group 1  
Kathy Klebe Stanek    
Jim Verbeke Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Carrera (Beneteau First 36.7)
Glenn Currin Headsail Trimmer 410563P USAGC29 Group 1  
Mike Lovasco Mast USAML137 Group 1  
Don Pokorny Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Ritchie Mast   Group 1  
Fred Somes Bow 159282F USAFS38 Group 1  
Jeff Spearin Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Rod Spearin 170656R USARS113 Group 1  
Doug Stroud Pit USADS133 Group 1  
Chantey (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jim Baubie Owner 664816F USAJB258 Group 1  
Edson Chagas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Amy Cowan USAAC132 Group 1  
Dougie Cowan 708471z USADC157 Group 1  
Dan DaMaren Headsail Trimmer USADD131 Group 1  
Larry Graessle Grinder USALG53 Group 1  
Nick Irwin Bow   Group 1  
Jade Nabbouh   Group 1  
Christine Oster Pit   Group 1  
Eric Schmidt Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Katie Schultz Floater USAKS141 Group 1  
Michael Szymanski Bow   Group 1  
Che (Star)
victor sergent    
Chich (Wayfarer)
Sue Pilling    
ChiChiRaRa (J 70)
Jason Geisz    
Aaron Karns Alternate   Group 1  
Greg Moore    
Mitchell Moore    
Derrick Shakala Bowman    
Neal Turluck Mid Mast USANT26 Group 1  
Chickenhawk (Cal 25)
Charlie Elmer Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Terry Larivee Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Pinney 197751D    
Mark Pinney Jr. Rush Chairman   Group 3  
Chico 2 (1D35)
Bilal Amhaz    
David Bennett Rush Chairman Usadb148  
Jim Best    
Hans Brieden Rush Chairman    
Rod Dean Other   Group 1  
Mark Kraft Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Kraft    
Jim Weyand 707090D    
Clytie (Cal 25)
Frederick Anderson Bow 5633   Group 1  
Dave DeWitt Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Andrea Marcolini Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Nick Marcolini Floater   Group 1  
Dale Marshall 104837R    
Jennifer Marshall Main Trimmer    
Charles Stormes 13740R   Group 1  
Rudy Wedenoja Headsail Trimmer 170923L   Group 1  
Collina (C&C 40)
Jim Gerometta    
Compulsion (Star)
Mike Lorenz Mast usaml152 Group 1  
Contender (C&C 35 MK I)
Sarah Brewer Bow USASB137 Group 1  
Mike Dodge Bow   Group 1  
Dave Duarte    
Gary Graham Skipper 226127Q USAGG80 Group 1  
Duncan Mein Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Rossell    
Kevin Rossell Spinnaker trimmer    
Barb Stapleton    
Steve Stapleton    
Cry Havoc (J 70)
Ralph Neate    
Cyber 9-1-1 (Lightning)
Tom Klaban    
Das Boot (Express 27)
Gary Bresnehan Watch Captain USAGB100 Group 1  
Dan Gidcumb Tactician USADG92 Group 1  
Harald Kolter Skipper 179517B    
Fred Kreger Bow   Group 1  
Decorum (Melges 24)
Patrick Pesch Watch Captain   Group 1  
Hunter Ratliff Co-Skipper 289553I USAHR9 Group 1  
Megan Ratliff 289552H USAMR135  
Christopher Stocke Grinder Usacs164 Group 1  
Bradley Terpstra Stunt Owner Usabt24 Group 1  
Defiant (Morgan 27)
Frank Fitzpatrick    
Alanna O'Rourke Bow    
Jeff Wittstock Headsail Trimmer    
Details (Cal 25)
Laurie Bunn 361976D USALH16  
Andy Groh Mast   Group 1  
Brad Kimmel    
Mike Nampa USAMN51  
Lance Smotherman 207737Y USALS23  
Double Jeopardy (T-10)
Andy Ciupak Grinder   Group 1  
Paul Lee Main Trimmer 213655S   Group 1  
Carrie Lezotte Alternate   Group 1  
Bill McLaughlin Main Trimmer    
Kelli Murphy Pit    
Sean/Kelli Murphy    
Alex Schwallbach Grinder USAAS200 Group 1  
Double Shot (J 35)
greg bull Main Trimmer 208717w   Group 1  
brian isaacs Mid Mast   Group 1  
Bill Jenkins 140170H usawj20  
mike parrow Headsail Trimmer 217963D USAMP81 Group 1  
David Petrak Bow   Group 1  
John Quinlan Bow USAJQ11  
david sherman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
gary shoemaker Strategist 160352j USAGS59 Group 1  
bill sobolewski Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Earl Grey (Wayfarer)
Nick Seraphinoff 274581B    
Ebisu (J 70)
Tim Buisch Mast   Group 1  
Dan Dulworth Mast   Group 1  
Tim Groustra Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Glenn Sheets Skipper    
Bill Turner Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Emma Turner Headsail Trimmer    
Empeiria (J 70)
John Heaton 328642A USAJH119  
Sam House 666988P usash83 Group 3  
Drake Lyon Other 321275R   Group 1  
Zach Mason    
Epic (Beneteau 42s7)
Ray Adams Skipper 115558W    
Winnie Adams Strategist 115558W    
Beth Craig Mid Mast    
Joel Craig Tactician 236856D USAJC277 Group 1  
Gloria Koster Crawford Pit   Group 1  
Tom Dalloo Spinnaker trimmer    
Mike Doumanian Bow    
Mit Goins Mid Mast   Group 1  
Jared Juetten Runners   Group 1  
DiAnn Papp Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Amanda Totten Runners   Group 1  
Dean Waldrup Bowman   Group 1  
Phil Zyskowski Pitman    
Escape (Catalina 27)
Tom Langeland Other   Group 1  
Brian Ross Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kaushik Shanboug Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Alexandria Zimmerman Helm   Group 1  
Bret Zimmerman 651910M USABZ6 Group 1  
Estralita (Lightning)
Jake Nagel Headsail Trimmer    
Michael Nagel Spinnaker trimmer    
Paul Nagel Strategist   Group 1  
Evil Duer (Melges 24)
Nate Duer 697125Z USAND22  
Falcon (J 35 )
Mary Allen Main Trimmer    
Ed Bayer 108075X USAEB107  
Aaron Chmielewski Mast   Group 1  
Gary Drescher Bow 185075Z USAGD5 Group 1  
Michele Kaseta Pit   Group 1  
Paul Maurer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Max Merget Mast   Group 1  
Kim Miller Grinder   Group 1  
Rich Rossio Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Ron Rossio Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Karen Sepanski Spinnaker trimmer    
Venessa Torres Pit   Group 1  
Fast Tango (NA 40)
Molly Albertson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bryan Brieden Tactician    
Brad Everingham Bow   Group 1  
Tom Godmair Headsail Trimmer USATG67 Group 1  
Jon Mitchell Floater 756621Q USAJM433 Group 1  
mark mrocca Mast USAMM339  
John Mrsan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Paschke Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
RC Paschke Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Prophit Stunt Owner 171930m USATP25 Group 1  
Neal Turluck Mid Mast USANT26 Group 1  
Fins Up (Lightning)
Mary Gemberling Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Dale Krcek    
Pete McGinity Tactician   Group 1  
Rick Warner Bow   Group 1  
Firing Line (Etchells )
Bruce Burton 124237N    
Glenn Burton    
Justin Palm 19543C JPUSA26  
First World Problem (Viper 640)
Andrew Kiteley Owner    
Phillip Kiteley Spinnaker trimmer    
Mike Vigrass Owner   Group 1  
Flying Circus (Lightning)
Mark Allen 242239P    
Beth Groesbeck Bowman    
Steven Varnum Tactician USASV27 Group 1  
Flying Colors (Buccaneer 18)
Andrew Meyer Mast   Group 1  
FM (J 70)
Dillon Furlong Floater 718763T USADF91 Group 1  
Jeff Haase Mast usajh57 Group 1  
Blair Hamilton Other USABH99 Group 1  
Tod Sackett 134337P USATS65 Group 1  
Force Majeure (Lightning)
Joel Hofman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Ziegler Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
William Ziegler Grinder 205118L    
Forty Two (Cal 25)
Matthew Otenbaker Bow   Group 1  
Curt Rozelle 111499w usafr3  
Fred Rozelle 111499w usafr3  
Leigh Savage Headsail Trimmer 171845S usals41 Group 1  
Freestyle (Cal 25)
Paul Adams Other   Group 1  
Stanley Adams 755983P    
Trevor Duncan 400655P USATD66  
Liz Natter Other   Group 1  
Mark Pytell Headsail Trimmer 358834f   Group 1  
Frunobulax (Cal 25)
Romer Alex Strategist   Group 1  
Patrick Cazabon Stunt Owner   Group 1  
John Gobel Watch Captain   Group 1  
Adam Loundsberry Floater    
Richard Roamer Bow   Group 1  
FUNTECH Racing (J 120)
Greg Harris Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Nick Harris Bow usanh29 Group 1  
Alex Hess Spinnaker trimmer 189256G   Group 1  
Charlie Hess Skipper 189256G USACH61 Group 1  
Nancy Hess Mid Mast 350504G USANH31 Group 1  
George Kriese Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Greg McCliment Headsail Trimmer 307423R USAGM18 Group 1  
Thomas Post Tactician 302208G   Group 1  
Mark Symonds Headsail Trimmer 245138T   Group 1  
Sue Temple Pit   Group 1  
John Wentzel Mast USAWW79 Group 1  
Gail Force (Beneteau First 36.7)
michael duker   Group 1  
Robert Duker 186451x    
Brian Fife Bow   Group 1  
Brian Fife Sr Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Langeland Mast   Group 1  
Grace Pytell Strategist   Group 1  
John Seago Tactician 338410R   Group 1  
otto Wenzler Chef   Group 1  
Peter Wenzler Main Trimmer 194571Z USAPW34 Group 1  
Bret Zimmerman Pit USABZ6 Group 1  
Gnarly Ruca (Melges 24)
Kate Gladieux Bowman USAKG40  
Curtis Jazwiecki Helm 693607U USACJ36  
Brian Poppert Headsail Trimmer USABP30 Group 1  
Chris Shaffer Tactician USACS201 Group 1  
Grizzly (Beneteau First 36.7)
Charles Bayer 161426K USACB58  
Robert DeClercq Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Peter Griffin Headsail Trimmer USAPG27 Group 1  
Bill Henderson Pitman   Group 1  
Karl Kuspa Main Trimmer USAkk22 Group 3  
Don Maxwell Rush Chairman 255822T USADM41 Group 1  
Kevin Thomas Bowman USAKT9 Group 1  
High Voltage (Melges 24)
Lindsay Bartel Mid Bow USALB26 Group 1  
August Hernandez 389883T USAAH26  
zac hernandez Chef USAZH1 Group 1  
Martin Johnsson Tactician 201751K USAMJ12 Group 1  
Sue O'Neil Pit 223233J USASO16 Group 1  
Holmebrew (Cal 25)
Michael DeLano Chef   Group 1  
J. David Holme    
Mark McCrindle Grinder   Group 1  
Bill - I'm kind of a big deal - Peseski Runners 666 Group 1  
Justin Zohn Bow   Group 1  
Honour Too (T-10)
Zygmund Beatty Mast   Group 1  
Tim Bechard Pit   Group 1  
Tac Boston Helm    
Darcy Fuller Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jonah Kember Pit   Group 1  
Scott McNeill Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Brian Mellon Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Hoodlum Racing (Melges 24)
Alan Block Staysail trimmer USAAB64 Group 1  
Paul Hulsey Helm 101876s   Group 1  
Brian Schaupeter   Group 1  
Blay Schoenherr Spinnaker trimmer USAES86 Group 1  
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70)
Brad Boston Tactician CANBB4 Group 3  
Shannon W Bush Helm 133730K USASB130  
Curtis Florence Watch Captain Cancf1 Group 3  
Abie McLaughlin Bow 75609N USAAB164 Group 1  
Hot Ticket (J 120)
Danielle Deluca-Pytell Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Ginnebaugh Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Pete Guthat Other   Group 1  
Bob Kirkman 184594F USAMK117 Group 1  
Conner Kirkman   Group 1  
Michael R. Kirkman   Group 1  
Mike Kirkman 184594F USAMK117 Group 1  
Trish Kirkman   Group 1  
Lynn Kotwicki Spinnaker trimmer 304794D USALK8 Group 1  
Daniel Lorenz Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Emily Pytell Pit Assist   Group 1  
Robert Ramirez Bow USARR117 Group 1  
Tom Schulte Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ihnsanity Too (J 120)
Anita Bersie-Chabalowski Spinnaker trimmer USAAB163 Group 1  
Zak Bowdish Mast   Group 1  
natalie culler Bow   Group 1  
Shannon DiMascio Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Marvin Ihnen Co-Skipper 219251W USAMI15 Group 1  
Paul Lady Navigator   Group 1  
steve lorenz Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Christopher Princing Other 115431K   Group 1  
kenneth tanner Co-Skipper 242940P USAKT146 Group 1  
David Weinkauf Headsail Trimmer 705142Z USADW151 Group 1  
In Lieu (Lightning)
Ann Rouget Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Elizabeth Rouget Bow   Group 1  
David Sprague CANDS2  
Island Sister (Columbia 30 Sport)
Tanya Baase   Group 1  
Geoffrey Greening Pit    
John Hutt 330026f    
Dale MacPherson 254855A    
Jeremy Schroeder Bow   Group 1  
John Stoffelett Other   Group 1  
Brendon Swetka Spinnaker trimmer    
J Hawker (J 120)
Graham Andrews Grinder   Group 1  
Ken Brown Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Mike Craig Mast USAMM348 Group 1  
TJ Craig Main Trimmer USAMM348 Group 3  
DENNIS KELLY Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Lockhart Headsail Trimmer USAAL49 Group 1  
Don Picula Bow   Group 1  
Karen Pikula Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Sandlin Owner    
Christina Scheibner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Doug Schiebner Helm   Group 1  
John Snyder Pit   Group 1  
Abraham Vargas Floater   Group 1  
Tom Williams Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jack Be Quick (Viper 640)
John Czoykowski Bow    
John Czoykowski Headsail Trimmer    
Christopher Habel Strategist   Group 1  
Jackpot (Viper 640)
Lee Shuckerow Owner    
Eric Vigrass Mid Mast   Group 1  
Mike Weber Rush Chairman    
Jamaica Blue (Wayfarer)
Marc Bennett    
Jammin' (J 70)
Robert Bosch Mast 700339E USARB189 Group 1  
Thomas Bosch Owner 700340C USATB134 Group 1  
Peter Bucci Helm USAPB101 Group 1  
Jill Reynolds Main Trimmer USAJR234 Group 1  
Jenny (Buccaneer 18)
Wayne Graves Tactician 2748    
Kevin Varga Tactician   Group 1  
Junior (J 70)
Tim Finkle USATF49 Group 1  
Julian Fraize Tactician   Group 1  
Andrew Green Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Larry Huibers Alternate CANLH4 Group 1  
Just Chill (C&C 39)
david greene Owner   Group 1  
La Buena Vida (Beneteau First 36.7)
Daryl Baxter Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Stuart Bletcher Pit CANSB23 Group 1  
Robbie Cardoze Grinder   Group 1  
Gary Drescher Bow 185075Z USAGD5 Group 1  
Greg Dunn Main Trimmer   Group 1  
William Gilbride, Jr. 321967Y    
Dan Jones    
Karinne Celeste Marcolini Other   Group 1  
Paul Maurer Mast   Group 1  
Anna Metcalf Runners   Group 1  
Emily Mucherie Pit   Group 1  
Sebastien Mucherie Tactician   Group 1  
Tom Vickers Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Legend (Beneteau First 36.7)
David Clifton Runners    
Peter Crawford Floater   Group 1  
Jo Hummel Mid Bow 715632T   Group 1  
Todd Jones Other   Group 1  
Stas Popowich Pitman USASP76 Group 1  
Thad Scott Headsail Trimmer USATS138 Group 1  
David Shriner Main Trimmer 239934e usads60 Group 3  
RJ Wolney Main Trimmer   Group 1  
lil' Grizzly (J 70)
Charles Bayer III Helm 280172P USACB97 Group 1  
Julie Howe Floater USAJH182 Group 1  
Brooke Lyon Watch Captain USABL50 Group 1  
Kelly Seago Mid Mast   Group 1  
Chris VanTol Tactician USACV1 Group 1  
Lorax (Express 27)
Ralph Deeds 145684c    
John Fischer    
Lindsay Mccosh    
Lindsay Mccosh    
Lindsay Mccosh    
Joe Meinig Headsail Trimmer    
Tim Sarns    
Lucky Varment (Viper 640)
Cameron Colburn Bow    
James Colburn    
Nathan Colburn    
Macro Connect (J 70)
Ernie Dieball Alternate   Group 1  
Laurie Dieball Mast   Group 1  
Skip Dieball 228654C    
Tim Healy Other   Group 3  
Majic Star (NA 40)
John Rummel    
Manitou (Beneteau First 36.7)
John C. Burke Skipper 246643X USAJB225 Group 3  
Tom Burleson Main Trimmer USATB142 Group 1  
Bill Champion Main Trimmer 300355K USAWC58 Group 1  
Spencer Channel Mast   Group 1  
Brendan Cotter Pit USABC123   Group 1  
Tom Meier Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Max Moore Grinder   Group 1  
William Moore Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jacob Schott Grinder   Group 1  
PJ Veltri Mid Bow   Group 1  
Margaritaville (J 70)
Martin Alma    
Alexander Dinse Tactician    
Emmett Dinse    
Dinse Scott 217065W    
Marianne (Melges 24)
Peter E Shumaker 129341U    
Maverick (J 70)
David Castle Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Justin Hall Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ken I'anson Pit CANKI2 Group 1  
Rich Jones CANRJ5 Group 1  
Monsoon (Melges 24)
Brucey Ayres USAMB20  
Mike Buckley Tactician USAMB20 Group 3  
Jessica Koenig Mid Bowman 252926s USAJK16 Group 1  
George Peet Bow 258869O Usagp6 Group 3  
Jeff Reynolds Spinnaker trimmer USAJR149 Group 3  
Mr Bill's Wild Ride (J 35)
John Jamieson Bow   Group 1  
Thomas Kopp Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Ronald Rabine Tactician   Group 1  
Tim Schley Chef   Group 1  
Benjamin Schwandt Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kent Schwandt Runners 1208640   Group 3  
Eric Westen Pit Assist 202238K USAEW3 Group 1  
Will Wildner Main Trimmer   Group 1  
William Wildner Stunt Owner 110075I    
Michael Zanella Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
NAOS (Star)
Andy McAllister Headsail Trimmer    
Adnan Medic Skipper    
Nauti Boys (J 120)
David Balcirak Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Eger Chef   Group 1  
Robert Eger Mid Bow   Group 3  
ROM GMEINER Pit   Group 1  
Emily Hughes Pit   Group 1  
John Hughes Skipper 671564A    
John Patrick Hughes Mast    
Jim Neumann Tactician   Group 3  
Patrick Oberdorff Other USAPO21 Group 1  
Rob Obrien Bow 729242P   Group 1  
ANDREW TROST Offside trimmer   Group 1  
KAT TROST Mast   Group 1  
NICK TROST Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Ed Vermet Co-Skipper    
MITCH VERMET Bow   Group 1  
Never Alone (Cal 25)
John Demers Headsail Trimmer 657727H USAJD251 Group 1  
Paul/Ross Nuechterlein 189210S USAPN25  
Ross Nuechterlein Helm   Group 1  
Ron Sherry Pit 160429L USARS40 Group 1  
Ken Swetka Headsail Trimmer 170775V USAKS32 Group 1  
Night Moves (J 120)
Steve Falcone Mast   Group 1  
Josh Hevron Other USAJH337 Group 1  
Kurt Hohn Spinnaker trimmer USAKH91  
Nancy Kuspa    
Henry Mistele Skipper 1227962    
Jeff Mueller Grinder USAJM413  
Jeff Pearson Main Trimmer    
Eric Petersen Tactician 123308H USAPP45 Group 1  
Pete Petersen Headsail Trimmer    
Cindy Ross Navigator   Group 1  
Norebase (T-10)
Tracy Dixon Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Cindy Lewis Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Anthony Masseur Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matthew Parlow Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
larry Petersen Main Trimmer 178083e    
Linda & Ralph Richards 205724P    
bruce richardson Co-Skipper    
Florian Siebenrock Bow    
Joe Smyk Co-Skipper 210168   Group 1  
Ray Templin Headsail Trimmer USART73 Group 1  
Michael Varsava Spinnaker trimmer 688228J CANMV10 Group 1  
Northern Honey Badger (Viper 640)
Betsy Carson    
Graham Fraser Tactician    
Brian Johansen    
Notso EZ Money (Dejhler 44 SQ)
Matt Medwid Helm    
Michael Medwid USA25669    
Sam Medwid    
John Walker Pit    
Nuts (T-10)
Heidi Backus 139915Z    
OnePass (T-10)
Todd Imbler 152641M    
Orange Crush (Buccaneer 18)
Daniel Shock    
Martin Shock Headsail Trimmer    
Pagan Baby (Cal 25)
Marc & Eric Hollerbach 275663C USAMH20  
Pale Horse (J 70 )
Jake Christy USAJC280  
Libby Teborek 223728R USAEC24 Group 1  
Mark Teborek Chef 108713Q USAMT36 Group 1  
Charlie Trost usact51 Group 1  
Pandemonium (Wayfarer)
Daniel Wierdsma Grinder    
Robert Wierdsma    
Patriot (Beneteau First 36.7)
William Farquharson Headsail Trimmer USAWF41 Group 1  
John Hurite Main Trimmer USAJH328 Group 1  
Joe Klaasen Headsail Trimmer USAJH266 Group 1  
Nik Lintunen Main Trimmer CANNL Group 3  
Kevin McNeill Mast USAKM102 Group 1  
Brandon Noland Bow USABN25 Group 1  
Ken Sharpe Helm 370902K USAKS69 Group 1  
Christina Williams Pit USACW90 Group 1  
Patriot (Cal 25)
Robert Cazabon Chef    
Leann Keeley Bow    
John / Tracy McAllister 274584E    
Tracy McAllister (Admiral) Owner 274584E    
Kevin O'Connor    
James Weitzmann Mid Bow   Group 1  
Peacemaker (N/M 30)
Eli Milones   Group 1  
Scott Peirce Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jay Raubolt Bow   Group 1  
Eric Reno Pit   Group 1  
Jeff Sampson Grinder 272739x   Group 1  
John Sampson   Group 1  
Perversion (J 70)
Dennis Dettmer 226872C    
Cabe Morphew Mid Bow   Group 1  
Rick Pesta Mast   Group 1  
Jim Stapleton Bow   Group 1  
Piper (Express 27)
tony bommarito Bow USAAB76 Group 1  
Rob Bunn Headsail Trimmer 335664B USARB49 Group 1  
Jay Ruggerole Bow   Group 1  
Scott Sorbie Skipper   Group 1  
Pirate (Beneteau Moorings 405)
Jeff Henderson    
Praeceptor (C&C 35 Mk1)
John Autrey   Group 1  
Chris Chamberlain Mast   Group 1  
Laura Damitio Chef   Group 1  
Kathryn Hannah Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jason Kleidouhakis Mid Mast   Group 1  
Theodore Mayer    
Ed Rembert    
Prestige Worldwide (Cal 25)
Matt Koch Runners   Group 1  
Nikolaus Kowal-Besler Medic/Doctor 662888B   Group 1  
Dennis Meagher Rush Chairman USADD59 Group 1  
Ian Pouliot    
Jake Wolny Watch Captain    
Proof (J 120)
sara Atkinson Bow   Group 1  
Peter Chupa Chef USAPC109 Group 1  
Jim Fisher Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Fozo 716257x USAMF92  
Steven Harthorn Other    
robin Kendrick Pit   Group 1  
Greg Koski usagk17  
Josh Mankowski Bow USAJM411 Group 1  
Brad Restum Other   Group 1  
Harold Stackpoole   Group 1  
Dale Werkema Other USADW140 Group 1  
Proper Villain (T-10)
Marc Gabriele Staysail trimmer USAMG151   Group 1  
Dave Hayward Headsail Trimmer 352062P USANW13 Group 1  
Greg Kinney 687189T usagk25 Group 1  
Mike Kock Bow   Group 1  
Phil Porte Bow   Group 1  
Nick Ward Rush Chairman 352062P USANW13  
Pulsation (T-10)
Richard Matos    
Mike Simpson    
Rob Bennett    
Gary Disbrow    
Steve Mensen    
Mike Rowe Headsail Trimmer    
John Schaeffer 148944D    
Q (Star)
Thad Brej    
Raedwald (J 70)
Mike Hoey Tactician   Group 3  
Paul Kerber Tactician 50368 Group 1  
Sergei Lie Bow   Group 1  
Bob Pethick Skipper 236126Q   Group 1  
Real D Property.com (Viper 640)
Steve Conger Stunt Owner 689457z   Group 1  
Aaron King Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Dan WEBB Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Reckless Abandon (Wayfarer)
David Pugh    
Red Iguana (Beneteau First 36.7)
ian dittus Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gary Holmes Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
john mather Main Trimmer   Group 1  
bill murdock Pit USAWM66 Group 1  
Mark Nagel 229624Y usamn27 Group 1  
paul nagel Bow   Group 1  
Patrick White Pit   Group 1  
Regardless (C&C 35 Mk I)
Jon Berg Tactician   Group 1  
Peter Dodenhoff Mid Mast   Group 1  
Mike Dosch Other   Group 1  
Paul Dosch Bow   Group 1  
Chris Ferriole Mast   Group 1  
Dave Koski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dan Padilla 128809X    
Jim Reese Navigator   Group 1  
Resurrection (Lightning)
Paul Cuthbertson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Branden Warner Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Matthew Warner 689721Y    
Ruby My Dear (Express 27)
Dennis Damaske    
Dale Edwards Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Franklin Poupore Skipper   Group 1  
Tracy Rhodes    
Robert Welch    
Rum Kist (Beneteau 10R)
Harry Bloom 161168r USAHB56  
Thom Bomgardner   Group 1  
Augie Engelhart Bow   Group 1  
Dave Majestic Spinnaker trimmer    
Dave Rogers Headsail Trimmer USADR127 Group 1  
Scott Slanec Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Bob Whitford Floater USABW73 Group 1  
Rumours (T-10)
Kevin Hicks    
Dan Moons Runners USADM230 Group 1  
Tim Mullins Co-Skipper    
Ted Szalkowski Main Trimmer 266529A USATS110 Group 1  
Gary Snider Tim Mullins Co-Skipper    
Rush (Melges 24)
Liz Gozzard    
Mike Gozzard CANMG40  
Robin Gozzard Mast   Group 3  
Geoff McMurray Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Sail22 fäle (J 70)
Ed Furry    
Scout (J 120)
Chad Beskange Headsail Trimmer 354120K USACB198 Group 1  
Stephen Beskange Headsail Trimmer USASB35 Group 1  
Jeff Clark Helm   Group 1  
Greg Engels Pit   Group 1  
Brian Francis Mast   Group 1  
Geoff Brieden / Jeff Clark Tactician 674422W   Group 1  
Kevin Lewand Other   Group 1  
Andrew Malley Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Ben Malley Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Matt Malley Chef 167578J USAMM341 Group 1  
Brian Wagner Bow USABW101 Group 1  
Sea Lion (Lightning)
Ryan Craig Stunt Owner    
Stephanie Holland Bow   Group 1  
Jennifer Jensen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Second Wind (Cal 25)
James Andriotakis Grinder   Group 1  
Joy Hassebrock Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Donald Healy 654041Q    
Ryan Healy Bow   Group 1  
Joe Lucido   Group 1  
Donald Teichman Grinder   Group 1  
Erv Zimmerman Spinnaker trimmer 237423S USAEZ7 Group 1  
Shamrock (C&C 35 Mk I)
Tom Bernath Grinder   Group 1  
Mariah DeBruhl Pit Assist   Group 1  
Clayton Guensche jr. Other USACG121  
Erik Gutermuth Bow USAEG37 Group 1  
David R. Keys Skipper 338202P USADK68 Group 1  
Morgan Kinney Floater   Group 1  
Justin LaPaugh Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Stephen Poulos Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kelly Schonhardt Pit USAKS125 Group 1  
Jay Schuch Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Simply Irresistible (J 70)
Cody Hines Helm CANCH24 Group 1  
Gerry Hines Skipper CANGH9 Group 1  
Sheldon Hines Spinnaker trimmer CANSH19 Group 1  
Tom Sutherland Pit CANTS27 Group 1  
Siochail (C&C 35 Mk I)
Katie Doherty Spinnaker trimmer USAKD62 Group 1  
Brian Geraghty Skipper 135079y USABG80  
John Gooch Headsail Trimmer canjg21 Group 1  
Chris kopel Headsail Trimmer    
Mark Kopel Mast    
David Kwan Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Eric Mann Main Trimmer    
Mike Valuck Bow Usamv43 Group 1  
Sir-Cuss (*%&@#) (J 70)
John Hill Mast   Group 1  
Daniel Klaasen Helm   Group 1  
Max Klaasen Pit 693633P USAMK138 Group 1  
Tiffany Klaasen Headsail Trimmer 268843F USATK5 Group 1  
Alex Tigges    
Sleeping Tiger (J 120)
Dennis Chobot    
Liz Chouinard Pit    
John Harvey Helm   Group 1  
Dean Krotchen Headsail Trimmer DAK100 Group 1  
kelly Olligschlager Pit USAKO26 Group 1  
Rick Pary Mast 715287U USARP117 Group 1  
rob robinson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jon Russell Bow   Group 1  
Tim Summers Main Trimmer USATS159 Group 1  
Rick Titsworth Tactician    
Rich wells Mid Bow   Group 1  
SlingSHOT (Melges 24)
Maxwell Fraser Tactician USAMF49 Group 1  
Jonny Goldsberry Spinnaker trimmer USAJG91 Group 3  
Declan Whitmyer Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Wes Whitmyer Jr 171032F usaww1  
Smokin Freight (Buccanner 18)
Dave Simpson    
Marty Simpson Headsail Trimmer    
Soloari (Buccaneer 18)
Steve Chaikin    
Daniel Ferrante   Group 1  
Andrew Leszczynski    
Solvo (Cal 25)
Jessica Dorado Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
James Morphew    
David Quinn Chef   Group 1  
Spinnaker Ninja (Lightning)
Allison Frantz Spinnaker trimmer    
Mike Garza    
Trey Rose USAAR33  
Spitfire (Melges 24)
Heather Hartley Pit Assist   Group 1  
Alan Johnson 273155T canaj1 Group 1  
Ian Marentette Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
John Marentette Skipper CANJM71 Group 1  
Fiona McKay Chef   Group 1  
Stark and Dormy (J 70)
Jeff Adams USAJA93 Group 1  
John Morreale Headsail Trimmer USAJM434 Group 1  
Bill Vogel Mid Mast 720681R USAWV16 Group 1  
Matt Wenzler Skipper USAMW137 Group 1  
Surprise (Melges 24)
Dan Berezin CANDB37  
Yaniv Kaplun Bow   Group 1  
Aliaksandr Praskurnin Pit CANAP18 Group 1  
Andrei Sokolski Main Trimmer CANAS37 Group 1  
Alexander Yurikh Chef ISRAY5 Group 1  
Target Practice (Cal 25)
Stuart Argo Other   Group 3  
Craig Gooch Other    
Ian Hollerbach Other USAIH7  
Nathan Hollerbach USANH4 Group 1  
Adam Hollerbach/Erik Ryan 125741Q USAAH32 Group 1  
Erik Ryan Stunt Owner   Group 1  
TAZ (T-10)
Hanson Bratton Skipper 244065T    
Chris Clark Main Trimmer 179377L USACC50 Group 1  
Kent Colpaert Pit 236826X USAKC22 Group 1  
Spencer Colpaert Headsail Trimmer USASC45 Group 3  
Matt Graham Tactician   Group 1  
Tim Kelly Mast USATK36 Group 1  
Troy Marowske Bow   Group 1  
Tess (Star)
Alex Baker    
Mike Phinney    
Tramp (Melges 24)
Melissa Denman Bow USAMD88 Group 1  
Alex Hume Other 394963H USAAH52 Group 1  
Michael Peseski Tactician USAMP74 Group 1  
Thomas Ritter USAMS102  
Michael Spiteri Offside trimmer USAMS102 Group 1  
Underdog (C&C 35 Mk I)
Kevin Bell Bow    
Kim Breidenstein Main Trimmer    
Paul Dezell Pit    
Chris Noakes Pit    
Cameron Paine Helm    
Denise Simpson Pit    
USA 1029 (J 70)
Steve Briggs Tactician   Group 1  
Don Glover Skipper   Group 1  
Grant Glover Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Ryan McNaboe Main Trimmer   Group 1  
USA 14774 (Lightning)
Tom Vickers    
USA 364 (J 70)
Mike Gemperline Chef 382336t USMG121 Group 1  
Dave Kerr Bow 179332Y USADK112 Group 1  
Kendal Richardson Headsail Trimmer ANAKR1 Group 1  
Lee Sackett Helm 237960C USALS87  
USA 69 (J 70)
Joseph Colling 201051D USAJC123  
Tim Gibbs Floater   Group 1  
Tommy Sessions Rush Chairman 310387T USATS136 Group 1  
Bobby Sessions, Jr. Helm   Group 1  
USA 7008 (Star )
Katie Potter    
Vanguard (Mumm 36)
Ehren Barr Tactician   Group 1  
Tom Bowles Mid Mast    
Terry Frazier Main Trimmer USADF76  
Michael Goran Skipper 117950W    
Tyler Hess Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Michelle Matthews Alternate   Group 1  
bill Reed Chef   Group 1  
Dwight Smith Navigator 293252T   Group 1  
Lisa Suminski Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Benjamin Tower Bow 734211p Usabt43 Group 1  
Victrix 3 (J 120)
Carl Gruener Mast USACG122 Group 1  
Joe Hazebrook Headsail Trimmer USAJH334 Group 1  
Tor Hough Bow   Group 1  
Bob Justin Grinder   Group 1  
Curt Kime 197553D    
Gary Mannix Pit   Group 1  
Greg Smith Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Viva La Vida (J 120)
PJ Blonski Other usapb82 Group 1  
Craig Kvale Floater   Group 1  
Jon Lupica Bow   Group 1  
Olivia Moran Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Cathy Newpher Pit 377222V   Group 1  
Adam Parga Headsail Trimmer 688058T   Group 1  
Rick Rothenburger Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Nick Turney Tactician Usant5 Group 3  
Tim Yanda Owner 192714o   Group 1  
Voodoo (Melges 24)
logan beckett Mid Mast    
timothy edwards Mast USATE38 Group 1  
Greg Semack Skipper usags88 Usags88  
sydney semack Helm    
War Chant2 (Beneteau First 36.7)
GEORGE ANDALUZ Pit CANGA12 Group 1  
BILL BAISDEN Headsail Trimmer USAWB86 Group 1  
STEVE BREMER Tactician USASB163 Group 1  
BRUCE CLARK Headsail Trimmer USABC117 Group 1  
PETER FRANCZUK Headsail Trimmer USAPF52 Group 1  
Peter Franczuk Headsail Trimmer usapf52 Group 1  
TOM JOBBITT Bow USATJ27 Group 1  
Arthur J. LeVasseur Main Trimmer USAAL70 Group 1  
MARY MINNIS Headsail Trimmer 741240S USAMM309 Group 1  
James Mowbray Bow USAJM406 Group 1  
Reid Stromberg Helm 350820j usars239 Group 1  
Weather Edge III (Beneteau First 36.7)
Andrew Casazza Bow usaac98 Group 1  
Edward Chrzanowski Pit USAEC69 Group 1  
Josh Collins Main Trimmer USAJC206 Group 1  
Minh Ha Mid Bow USAMH158 Group 1  
Melody Huffer Pit Assist USAMH181 Group 1  
Lukas Morawski Headsail Trimmer USALM93 Group 1  
Suzanne Scoville Tactician USASS161 Group 1  
Bob Truman Headsail Trimmer USART42 Group 1  
Colt Weatherston Helm 183496E USACW89 Group 1  
What the Deuce (Lightning)
Rachel Dey    
Bobby Flack Skipper    
John McCree Tactician 219522U   Group 1  
Whitefang (Cal 25)
jeff cann Spinnaker trimmer 103981U   Group 1  
dave delano Floater   Group 1  
John Harper 103981U    
Kristin Schultes Bow 721270Q USAKS116 Group 1  
Jessica Soulliere Main Trimmer    
Wicked (Cal 25)
Cynthia Best Skipper    
Jim Best Other    
Dean Downey Other USADD129 Group 1  
Terry Patchel Floater tp053   Group 1  
Sandra Svoboda Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Wind Czar (J 70)
wally cross Headsail Trimmer USA23wc Group 3  
Richard Lehmann 225698I USAKM20  
kevin meier 225698I USAKM20  
Wind Sprint (Catalina 27)
Cary Poplawski    
Windward (Catalina 27)
Kristen Dean Bow    
Duncan Eady Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Martin Finkelmeier Skipper    
Matthew Peacock Headsail Trimmer    
Ryan Soice Other   Group 1  
Zingara (Melges 24)
Richard Clarke Tactician Canrc5 Group 3  
Greg Douglas Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Matt Pistay Navigator USAMP79 Group 3  
Richard Reid Helm   Group 1  

Main Menu

Bells Beer Saganing Eagles Landing Casino Mount Gay Rum Bob Maxey Ford & Lincoln
Ullman Sails Coral Reef Sailing Apparel Zurn

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020