2016 PHYC Labor Day Weekend - Friendship / Leukemia Cup Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
50/50 (X 102)
Tom Vigrass & Steve Beeler    
Aeolus (S2 7.9)
Barry Ethridge    
Anemone (Sailboat)
Douglas & Laurie Lowe    
Anxiolytic (Hanse 370)
Michael Poulter    
Beautiful Mess (S2 7.9)
Tyson & Dana Connolly 224844U USATC19  
bedlam (c&c 35 mk1)
andrew stoesser    
Blue Eyes (Ericson 35)
Patrick & Irene Hoy    
Bushwacker (Beneteau 40.7)
frances Anderson    
cal 25 (25)
jamie shinske    
Callisto II (S2 11.0)
Ken Bond    
ENGAGER (Beneteau 40.7)
Paul/Dorothy Latham    
First World Problem (Viper 640)
Andrew Kiteley    
Mike Vigrass    
For Sail (Cal 25)
James Goldenbogen 219152W    
Good Lookin' (J 105)
Mark DenUyl USAMD124  
Hope! (Bristol)
Chuck McMillan    
Irene M (Catalina 34 SD)
Jim & Donna Paulus    
Itsfunagain (Santana 35)
Mike McGuire 127505O    
Jackpot (Viper 640)
Eric Vigrass    
Jeans (Andrews 30)
Tim Bechard    
Kismet (Catalina 30 T/R)
Art Poppert 208310L    
knot yours too (Catalina 38)
Glen drabant    
Liberty (Beneteau First 42)
Robert Bert 217064V USARB199  
Mattali (C&C 37)
Scott Jones 309381E    
m'or flags (Tartan T-10)
Tony Shepherd 151038J    
Moxie (Catalina 27)
Jeff Gehlmann    
OnA Whim (Catalina 30)
Steven Jones    
Osprey (Cal 27-1)
Kenneth Forgiel 242889F    
PassinThru (Santana 35)
Eric Slack/Matt Sealy 702886T    
Proper Villain (T10)
Nick Ward and Greg Kinney 352062P USANW13  
Rebel496 (S2 7.9)
John Spierling 186728B USAJS335  
Rowdy (T 35)
Val Saph    
Salt 'N Pepper (Cal 25)
Ginny & Pete Irland 218421Q    
Saminna (Pearson)
Joe Ronan Rick Kinert    
Say Uncle (Henderson 30)
Kevin Lemonds 209195g    
Sidewinder (SR 33)
Kyle Griffin    
Simply Irresistible (J 70)
Gerry Hines CANGH9  
Sisu (S2 8.0B)
James Lay 15606    
Solution (Farr 40)
Keith Cameron 270335L usakc11  
Split (Rogers 26)
Steve Cooper 15638    
Spot (Cal 25)
John Anter 690935R    
Stalwart (C&C 41 WK)
Brian Cann 230415E USABC76  
Steelin' Gold (J 35)
William White 181687B    
Tantrum (Santana 35)
Terry Vigrass    
Verity III (CS36 Merlin)
Rick Goldt Main Trimmer    
Brian Hurst Owner CANBH12 Group 1  
Denise Kinting Alternate    
Andy Lynch Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lawrence Lynch Floater   Group 1  
Jim MacKenzie Bow CANJM77 Group 1  
CHRIS MILNE Main Trimmer CANCM35 Group 1  
Ted Slivinski Bow CANTS28 Group 1  
Arthur Van Raalte Alternate    
War Chant2 (Beneteau First 36.7)
Reid Stromberg 350820j    
Wave Equation (Wavelength 24)
Wesley Arthur    
Wild Cargo (Catalina)
John Medler    
Windependence (Sailboat)
Daryl Lee    
Winsome (Pearson 33 CB)
Tim Wittstock    
Wyle E. Coyote (Chaser 29)
Bill Dembek    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022