|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
41 North (Oceanis 37) |
|
Ron Ruszala |
|
836306P |
|
|
|
|
Abientot (J 35) |
|
Roger Lant |
|
376990M |
|
|
|
|
Bennu (Cherubini Ketch) |
|
Ballast De BoatDog |
Handicaper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julianne DeGraw Fettus |
|
778359T |
USAJF204 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pam Ray |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
|
|
Terri Reicher |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Ritchie |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carol Rogers |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bogey (J120) |
|
Daryl Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Clifford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Conneys |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Hendrickson |
Skipper |
692111P |
|
|
|
|
Libby Lam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Lueckel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walt McKenna |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Maddie Newton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maddie Newton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Rosedale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Watt |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
BUNNY (Bristol Channel Cutter) |
|
Thomas Kiely |
|
798035X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Callinectes (Cal 3-30) |
|
Tom Baty |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Cuker |
|
222683V |
|
|
|
|
Lydia Cuker |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Lee Fairchild |
Engineer |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick O’Bryan |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Peake |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Crocodile (First 50) |
|
Scott Ward |
|
686840Y |
Usasw92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dark Star (Pearson 37) |
|
brian deming |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Russ Douglass |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Janice Hobart |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl Hobart |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Savage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mark schaffer |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elixir (CS40) |
|
Christopher French |
|
711496X |
|
|
|
|
Endorphin (Farr 400) |
|
Erik Wulff |
|
319310q |
|
|
|
|
Graybeard (Class 40) |
|
Bill Walczak |
|
405507Q |
USAWW86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Itinerant (F-31R) |
|
Larry Forgy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mama Tried (Beneteau) |
|
Andrew Noel |
|
658880E |
USAAN32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Meridian Xl (Carkeek 40) |
|
Benny Allen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jason Currie |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeremiah Dull |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Flynn |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Graham Garrenton |
|
173138Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Gendell |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
W.S. Shelhorse |
|
173138Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Stephens |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harold Warren |
|
213612h |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Wheeler |
|
109386F |
USAMW15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nanuq (Arcona 465) |
|
Bob Fleck |
Lion Tamer |
212906K |
USARF26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Latell |
Main Trimmer |
393555b |
Usajl87 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Glenn Doncaster |
|
686048W |
USAGD50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebecca Doncaster |
Pit |
775630V |
USARD148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carson Motley |
Mast |
|
USACM309 |
Group 1 |
|
|
ian patrick |
Mast |
786025K |
USAIP14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob Pender |
Bow |
|
USAJP311 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Meriwether Roberts |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Wash |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Wensell |
Other |
770176Q |
USAMW204 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Noah Wensell |
Spinnaker trimmer |
770179Z |
USANW43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Neverland (Allied Princess 36) |
|
Leontine Gould |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gould |
Owner |
829440X |
|
|
|
|
OrgaZmatron (Corsair F-31R) |
|
Karl Liebert |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Baker |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Colwell |
Skipper |
777812P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dwight Wessel |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pursuit (Custom) |
|
Norm Dawley |
|
235104I |
USAND6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Raven (J 42 ) |
|
David Bice |
Pit |
|
USADB252 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Hooper |
Skipper |
695316Y |
USAGH89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tami McCauley |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Glenn Oxford |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ruth Povinelli |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Richardson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reindeer (Morris 47) |
|
tony parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rusalka (Italia 13.98) |
|
Kevin Cahoon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eliot Caple |
Lion Tamer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Firey |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Gilman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Guse |
|
789011S |
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Hodges |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
kevin Reeds |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SLY (XP44) |
|
Bob Fox |
|
225142N |
|
|
|
|
Split Decision (C&C 99) |
|
Graham Blanks |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Zack Goodwin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Maddox |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jordan Tacchetti |
|
801902T |
|
|
|
|
Tangent (Cape Fear) |
|
Sarah Bova |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Capitain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melissa Miklus |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Rodier |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Schoolden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary and Greg Schoolden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophie Taczak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremiah Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple threat (Corsair 43) |
|
Kent Bartlett |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcos Llosa |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Timothy Lyons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Schlossberg |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allen Schlotzhauer |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Schut |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Victorine (Columbia 32) |
|
Stefan Bielski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Bootz |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Christofel |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joanne Christofel |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Conlon |
|
784112H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alana Haddox |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ann Ho Becks |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Per Lindell |
Navigator |
795355B |
USAPL83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Winsome Ride (Bavaria Cruiser 46) |
|
Andrew Brown |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Doyle |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Lister |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Lister |
Skipper |
806717N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Michel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Turman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Wilkinson |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|