2024 NYYC Race Week at Newport Presented by Rolex
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
After Midnight (CTM41)
Paul Jeka 116507N    
Agora (Beneteau First 36.7)
Monica Antezana Pit   Group 1  
Bob Cousineau Strategist   Group 1  
Joe Crimmins Owner   Group 1  
Roman Gagarsky    
Josh Gallitano    
SaraBeth Hahn Other    
Noah Jick Bow   Group 1  
Ali Love Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
gurhan ozen Other TURGO4 Group 1  
David Powers 226611N    
Thomas Powers Owner 826897U   Group 1  
Dana Robinson Lion Tamer 753278R   Group 1  
Tom Stuart    
Alegre (TP52)
Sebastian Tenghage    
Alpha Plus (TP52)
ryan vallena Betonio    
Thomas Burton    
phil clapp    
Alex Gough    
zachary hurst    
XiaoYyang Kang    
craig monk    
Harry christopher ross    
matias sabate orera    
leo takahashi    
Steven Thomas    
Steven Noel Trebitsch    
Bryan Pak Yun Tse    
Luke Sien Fung Van Der Kamp    
Arethusa (IC37)
Parker Brown Headsail Trimmer USAPB126 Group 1  
Zach Champney In the way USAZC3 Group 1  
Chris Lotz Main Trimmer USACL34 Group 1  
Philip Lotz 149256c USAPL22  
Wendy Lotz Navigator   Group 1  
Bill Lynn Tactician 183557Y USAWL4 Group 1  
Mike Marshall   Group 3  
Christina Sakellaris Alternate USACS239 Group 1  
Evan Smith IRLES12  
Elizabeth Swain USAES125 Group 1  
BadPak (Cape31)
Tom Holthus   Group 1  
Barefoot (IC37)
Nathan Allman    
Paddy Cunnane Mast   Group 1  
Caleb Dorfman Main Trimmer USACD155 Group 1  
Megan Grimes Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Julia Kim USAJK222 Group 1  
Sonia Lingos-Utley Bow USASL114 Group 1  
Drake Lyon Lion Tamer   Group 1  
Adam Wolnikowski Mast POLAW12 Group 1  
Blue Yonder (J 112E)
George Carabetta Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Zachary Conover Bow USAZC4 USAZC4 Group 1  
Don Dwyer Skipper USADD114 Group 1  
Michael Dwyer Tactician    
Timothy Kohl Main Trimmer 23713R   Group 1  
Ken McLean Tactician 242960T USAKM39 Group 1  
Patrick Schmidt Boat Captain 274974G USAPS168 Group 1  
Stan Smith Mast   Group 1  
Wills Smith Bow    
Cool Breeze (Cape 31)
Rhone Findlay Other   Group 1  
Brandon Henne Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Samuel Hodges Mast   Group 1  
David Hyer Helm   Group 1  
Billy Liberty Tactician 178837G USABL10 Group 3  
Aili Moffett Pit Assist    
Patrick Murphy Bow   Group 3  
Andrew Waine Main Trimmer 177549F   Group 1  
Courageous (12 meter)
Oakcliff Sailing    
Defiant (IC37)
Sydney Bowman Strategist CANSB48 Group 1  
Scott Collinson Rush Chairman CANSC5 Group 1  
Drew Davidson Pit CANDD23 Group 1  
Greg Douglas Tactician BARGD1 Group 1  
Lance Fraser Helm BERLF1 Group 1  
Chantal Hearst Runners CANCH8 Group 1  
Ingrid Merry Pit CANIM6 Group 1  
Tyler Meyrick Bow CANTM9 Group 1  
Liam Millen Spinnaker trimmer CANLM17 Group 1  
Dorade (S&S 52)
Matt Brooks    
Eric Chowanski    
Nate Frizzell    
John Fuller    
Mike Giles    
Paul Hartec    
thomas loughborough Offside trimmer   Group 3  
Kevin Miller Tactician   Group 3  
Andrew Nawn    
Drumfire (IC37)
Charlotte Antoni Pit Assist USACA91 Group 1  
Charles Bayer Headsail Trimmer USACB97 Group 1  
William Gammell USAWG21 Group 1  
Iain Jaeger Headsail Trimmer 733213C USAIJ9 Group 1  
Lauren Kemp USSALK68 Group 1  
Sarah Lihan Tactician usasl15 Group 1  
Mary Morano Runners USAMM453  
Kathleen Rand USAKR68 Group 1  
Tim Withall Main Trimmer AUSTW34 Group 1  
Eclipse (C&C 41)
Alexandra Booth    
Tu Camle Bow USATL112 Group 1  
amy coleman Skipper 60786 USMC185  
Mark Coleman 748297Y    
Mark Coleman    
Michael Filimon Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Nat Henricksen Main Trimmer 825619P   Group 1  
Matt Japikse    
Jessica Marcusa Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Heath Moldveen Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Alex Young Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
FOGGY (FRERS 74)
Eric Arndt Captain   Group 3  
Miles Bailey Nav/Tac    
Ben Bardwell Bow    
Steve Benjamin Strategist    
Garrett Brown Spinnaker trimmer    
Mike Buckley Tactician    
Taylor Canfield Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Chris Fortin Pit Assist    
Dirk Kneulman Leeward Runner    
Anthony Kozaritz Mid Bow   Group 1  
Dan Morris Headsail Trimmer    
Jay Cross / Richard Cohen Co-Skipper 375610R USAJC383 Group 1  
Jo Riley Mast    
Franny Schulte Floater    
Rob Scrivenor Pit   Group 3  
FOX (Botin TP52)
James Baxter Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Maciel Cicchetti Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Dean Curtis Pit   Group 3  
Cooper Dressler Grinder   Group 3  
Jareese Finch Grinder   Group 3  
KELVIN HARRAP Strategist Nzlkh2   Group 3  
Andy Horton Tactician    
Santi Lange Alternate   Group 3  
Aidan Naughton Alternate   Group 1  
Scott Nixon Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Graham Post Mid Bow    
Nacho Postigo Navigator    
Orrin Starr Offside trimmer    
Harry West Bow    
Victor Wild Owner    
Gamecock (IC37)
Irina Belaborodova Pit RUSIB6 Group 1  
Garrett Connelly Main Trimmer USAGC70 Group 1  
Will Connelly Runners USAWC97 Group 1  
Max Hooker Bow usamh226 Group 1  
Zeke Horowitz Strategist   Group 3  
Peter Levesque Tactician USAPL18 Group 1  
Emilia Marino Mid Bow USAEM127 Group 1  
Peter McClennen USAPM172 Group 1  
Kathryn Nota Offside trimmer USAKN34 Group 1  
Gladiator (TP52)
Tony Langley    
Glory- USCGA (IC37)
Connor Boudreau Bow USACB313 Group 1  
Doug Clark Boat Captain USADC226 Group 3  
US Coast Guard Academy    
Toby Ferl Runners USATF84 Group 1  
Walter Gnann Headsail Trimmer USAWG53 Group 1  
Rob Gorman Helm 103467R USARG74 Group 1  
Sarah Krajewski Pit USASK132 Group 1  
Nate Olmsted Main Trimmer USANO23 Group 1  
Alexis Taylor Floater USAAT74 Group 1  
Gavin VanManen Mast USAGV25 Group 1  
Growth Spurt (J/109)
Kevin Costello Mast USAKC64 Group 1   Yes  
Lindsay Doyle Main Trimmer USALD41 Group 1   Yes  
Gwynie Dunlevy Primary Speed Guy 719994S USAGD64 Group 1   Yes  
John Greifzu, Jr. Owner 204531K USAJG192 Group 1   Yes  
Brighid Kelley Pit 824117P USABK97 Group 1   Yes  
Malcolm Kriegel Headsail Trimmer 728677U USAMK146 Group 1   Yes  
Jessica Nees Headsail Trimmer USAJN93 Group 1   Yes  
Jason Raymond Bow USAJR283 Group 1   Yes  
Gut Feeling (J 109)
Hunter Downing Bow 793037R USAHD32 Group 1   Yes  
Sil Ferreira Headsail Trimmer 103076O usasf27 Group 1   Yes  
Jerome Girard Mast usajg83 Group 1   Yes  
Michael Gomes Floater usamg44 Group 1   Yes  
Mira Herlihy Switch Flipper 365604S USAMH263 Group 1   Yes  
Ted Herlihy 137813S USAEH25 Group 1   Yes  
Christopher Hiller Spinnaker trimmer usach110 Group 1   Yes  
christina sewall Floater USACS245 Group 1   Yes  
Michael Stranz Main Trimmer USAMS196 Group 1   Yes  
Heatwave (MAT 1220)
Kyle Jachney Spinnaker trimmer USAKJ21 Group 1  
Jed Lee Pit   Group 3  
Jim Murphy Other 227528X USAJM344 Group 1  
Don Peloquin Main Trimmer 356252X   Group 1  
Mike Royer Tactician USAMR26 Group 1  
Jaime Torres Switch Flipper 825604R USAJT128 Group 1  
Tiberius Trifu Other   Group 1  
Chuck Twombly    
Gary Weisberg Helm   Group 1  
Steve Wilson Other 385932B USASW154 Group 1  
Impetuous (Swan 42)
Casey Brown Bow USACB165 Group 3  
Sean Cahill Pit Assist   Group 1  
Alex Clegg Headsail Trimmer USAAC61 Group 3  
Charles Goodrich Navigator 651043Q USACG28 Group 1  
Eric Johnson Headsail Trimmer 146324P   Group 1  
Eric MacDonald Pit USAEM34 Group 1  
John Mollicone Tactician 198531Z   Group 3  
CT Olander Mast    
Stan Schreyer Main Trimmer    
Paul Zabetakis Helm 147328V USAPZ1  
Incognito (J 121)
Kate Bjerregaard   Group 1  
Chris Brito    
Michael Brito Navigator   Group 1  
Corey Butlin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Britt Colombo Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Nick Dovbniak Pit Assist   Group 3  
Margaret Lacerte Pit   Group 1  
Bastien Poix Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Rowan Woods Mast   Group 1  
Interlodge IV (Botin 44)
Gwen Fragomen    
Interlodge VII (Botin TP52)
Austin Fragomen    
IRIE 2 (Kerr 55)
Tad barrows Grinder   Group 1  
Brian Cunha 179170C   Group 1  
jeffery Desmond Grinder   Group 1  
Donny Dowd Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Stuart Hebb Helm 163807P   Group 1  
Thomas Henneberry Grinder USATH94 Group 1  
Victor Hong Floater   Group 1  
Ron LeComte Navigator   Group 1  
Katrin Mehler Pit Assist   Group 1  
Gregg Nourjian Headsail Trimmer 294268D   Group 1  
Kate Richardson Mid Bow    
mark riley Headsail Trimmer USAMR93 Group 1  
alex smith Other USAAS90 Group 1  
Sandy Weil    
Renee Wightman Pit usarw126 Group 1  
Jeffrey Willis Headsail Trimmer 297148E USAJW310 Group 1  
Jax (Brooklyn)
Thomas Allin    
Mike Danks Mast   Group 3  
Karl Funk Lion Tamer   Group 3  
Tim Healy    
Collin Kirby    
Chris Lash Switch Flipper   Group 3  
Øivind Lorentzen    
Spencer Ogden Navigator USASO2 Group 1  
Ben Quatromoni    
Brad Read Tactician USABR13 Group 1  
Kashmir (IC37)
Caroline Bourgeois Lion Tamer 704506G USACB290 Group 1  
Boyd Bragg Chef USABB205 Group 1  
Sam Bruce Tactician USASB231 Group 1  
David Gerber Main Trimmer 229308V   Group 3  
Maddie Hawkins USAMH193 Group 1  
Stephen Henderson Co-Skipper USASH82 Group 1  
Carrie Marshall Runners USACM275 Group 1  
Noah Robitshek Bow USANR31 Group 1  
Michael Mayer Steve Henderson USAMM128  
Kuai (IC37)
Joaquin Bur Headsail Trimmer ARGJB23 Group 1  
Jen Canestra Bow USAJC256 Group 1  
Blake Davis Main Trimmer USABD106 Group 1  
Auric Horneman Headsail Trimmer USAAH159 Group 1  
Chris Larson Tactician USACL13 Group 3  
Terre Layton Pit USATL10 Group 1  
Nic Muller Strategist USANM48  
Daniel Thielman USADT49  
Rayleen Thielman Runners USART87 Group 1  
Laura (Westerly Marine RP 60)
Kip Curren   Group 1  
Leading Edge (J 122)
Robert Brann Spinnaker trimmer 121551I USARB27 Group 1  
Ann Graham Pit   Group 1  
Steve Helm Headsail Trimmer    
Patrick James Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Johnson Mast   Group 1  
Tom Meeh Tactician 167946f USATM158 Group 3  
Jonathan Rechtschaffer Navigator USAJR85 Group 1  
Diana Sutton Bow   Group 1  
Tom Sutton Helm 122697Z USAWS120  
Andrea Zaite Lion Tamer 676126T   Group 1  
Mistral (J 109)
Kytalin Hendrickson Switch Flipper USAKH126 Group 1   Yes  
Cam Nash Tactician USACN55 Group 1   Yes  
Dan Nash Helm USADN40 Group 1   Yes  
Everett Nash Main Trimmer USAEN24 Group 1   Yes  
Tyler Nash Headsail Trimmer USATN38 Group 1   Yes  
Bryan Stephan Floater USABS101 Group 1   Yes  
Andrew Wagner Spinnaker trimmer usaaw149 Group 1   Yes  
Matt Wiig USAMW207 Group 1   Yes  
MO (IC37)
James Barry Headsail Trimmer USAJB245 Group 1  
Carly Costikyan Floater POLCC3 Group 1  
Martha Fortin Bow USAMP118 Group 1  
John Mastrandrea Other USAJM287 Group 1  
Joan Porter Spinnaker trimmer USAJT08 Group 1  
Julia Reynolds Pit USAJR209 Group 1  
Doug Sabin Main Trimmer USADS167  
Hannah Swett Helm USAHS2  
Tim Wadlow Tactician USATW3 Group 1  
New Wave (IC37)
Dave Hillmyer Runners 372454V USADH74 Group 1  
Ron Hyatt Medic/Doctor USARH42 Group 1  
Martin Kullman Nav/Tac   Group 3  
Mark Liebel Offside trimmer 2334270 USAML8 Group 1  
Steve Liebel Helm USASL36 Group 1  
Rick Merriman Main Trimmer USARM14 Group 1  
Doug Nickel Headsail Trimmer USADN2 Group 1  
Briar Robertson Runners CANBR11 Group 1  
Susan Toth USAST29 Group 1  
Onawa (12 Metre)
Mark Watson    
PACIFIC YANKEE (Cape 31)
Drew Freides 187212Q USADF9 Group 1  
PAPREC / SPIRIT OF MALOUEN XI (TP52)
stephan Neve    
Phoenix (TP52)
Hasso Plattner    
PLATOON (TP52)
HARM MÜELLER-SPREER    
Pour Decisions (IC37)
Senet Bischoff Co-Skipper 195539B   Group 1  
Wyatt Bischoff   Group 1  
Brian Fox 801820V USABF22 Group 1  
Heather Gregg Earl USAHG16 Group 1  
Mike Komar USAMK75 Group 1  
alice leonard   Group 1  
John Loe USAJL48 Group 1  
Charlotte Meade   Group 1  
John Meade Co-Skipper 194419U USAJM280 Group 1  
Prospector (TP52)
Larry Landry Paul McDowell 778480R USATG5  
PUGILIST (Marten 49)
Wesley Bright Floater   Group 1  
Richard Cameron Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Harvey Davis Pit   Group 1  
Dan Dytch Pro Bowler   Group 3  
Dudley Johnson Helm    
Dirk Johnson Jr    
Cortney Kingsley Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Adam Klyver Navigator   Group 1  
Marie Ostrand Pit Assist USAMO56 Group 1  
Steve Poirier In the way   Group 1  
Chris Snow Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Darris Witham Floater    
Quantum Racing (TP52)
matt cassidy    
sean clarkson    
james Dagg Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
victor Diaz-de-Leon Skipper   Group 3  
warwick fleury    
Greg Gendell USAGG10 Group 3  
evelyn hull    
ian liberty Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
harry melges    
lara poljsak    
alex sinclair    
Nevin Snow Strategist   Group 3  
sara stone Mid Bow   Group 3  
pieter vannieuwehuyzen    
Qubit (IC37)
Max Albert Main Trimmer USAMA26 Group 1  
James Brock Runners USAJ549 Group 1  
Shawn Burke Headsail Trimmer USASB45 Group 1  
Will Graves Helm USAWG31 Group 1  
Jennifer Hylander Floater JH243 Group 1  
Chris Price Offside trimmer USACP36 Group 1  
Sarah Ragle Bow USASR69 Group 1  
Jonathan Singsen Tactician usajs75  
Emery Sularz    
Thomas Young Mast USATY14   Group 1  
Rima98 (Italia 11.98)
John Brim Helm 198990O   Group 1  
Parker Cook Mast   Group 1  
Scott Ewing Bow USASE46 Group 1  
Greiner Hobbs Headsail Trimmer    
Ed Lebens Offside trimmer USAEL57 Group 1  
Orlaith (Orla) Neylon Mid Bow   Group 1  
Katja Sertl Pit   Group 1  
Erik Shampain Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Beth Whitener Bow   Group 3  
Settler (GP 42)
Alex Bowdler    
Keith Cummings Nav/Tac 131891U USAKC130 Group 1  
Jeff Hayden    
Peter Henderson    
Pete Largess Bow USAPL39 Group 1  
Alex Lavoie Grinder   Group 1  
Lori Lavoie Pit    
Fraser MacKekechine    
Riley Read    
Thomas Rich 15996K    
Abigail Smith Pit    
Ben Wilkinson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Skeleton Key (IC37)
J.B. Cianciarulo Offside trimmer USAJC190 Group 1  
Ryan Kern Pit 350174Q USARK17 Group 1  
Steven Kirkpatrick Main Trimmer 177411Q USASK30 Group 1  
Hannah Lynn USAHL13 Group 1  
Nicholas Marwell Offside trimmer USANM70 Group 1  
Cory Schillaci Pit USACS214 Group 1  
Peter Wagner 272978G USAPW42  
Seadon Wijsen Tactician USASW165 Group 3  
Lucy Wilmot Runners USALW41 Group 1  
SLED (TP52)
Takashi Okura    
Squirt (Cape 31)
Madelyn Ploch   Group 1  
Strider (J 109)
Chrissy Besheer Other USACB306 Group 1   Yes  
Scott Brusa Alternate USAJB526 Group 1   Yes  
Daniel Corcoran Helm 651361V USADC181 Group 1   Yes  
Alex De Witt Pit USAAD49 Group 1   Yes  
Zhen Liu Spinnaker trimmer USAJL282 Group 1   Yes  
Ben Lyon Tactician USABL117 Group 1   Yes  
Lisa Manche Floater 803198P USALM123 Group 1   Yes  
William Snyder Main Trimmer USAWS119 Group 1   Yes  
Summer Storm 52 (TP 52)
Matilda Ajanko Mid Bow   Group 1  
Stu Bannatyne   Group 3  
Andrew Berdon    
Davin Conigrave AUSDC33 Group 3  
Dave Gilmour Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Gordon Kay Grinder   Group 3  
Ben Lamb Tactician   Group 3  
Lucien Moore Boat Captain   Group 3  
Scott Norris   Group 3  
Malcolm Parker Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Alec Snyder Captain   Group 3  
Dave Swete Grinder   Group 3  
Robin Zinkman    
TBD (J 109)
Glenn Formica Bow USAGF71 Group 1   Yes  
Thomas Woodford Hittle Offside trimmer USATH120 Group 1   Yes  
George O-Dowd Pit USAGO5 Group 1   Yes  
James O-Dowd Mid Bow USAJO117 Group 1   Yes  
Julia O-Dowd Helm 350974Y USAJO99 Group 1   Yes  
Jim Ohlheiser Headsail Trimmer USAJO101 Group 1  
John Thomas Mast USAJT173 Group 1   Yes  
Paul vanDyke Main Trimmer USAPV6 Group 3   Yes  
Teamwork (J 122)
Jonathan Bartlett Tactician USAJB80 Group 3  
Cam Bowdren Bow    
Drew Niven Pit    
Jeff Riedle Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Ryman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Team Syndicate    
Adam Team Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Alexander Team Bow   Group 1  
Alston Team Mast USAAT69 Group 1  
Robin Team Skipper 197463E   Group 1  
Matt Welborn Rush Chairman   Group 1  
The ROCC (J/112e)
Josh Forgacs Bow 719717N   Group 1  
Marc Gauthier Pit   Group 3  
Brian Kamilar Tactician   Group 3  
Kerry Klingler Strategist   Group 3  
Malcom Lamphere Offside trimmer   Group 3  
Al Minella Helm 276055y USAAM170 Group 1  
John Scagnelli Co-Skipper   Group 1  
John Wallace Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
TINK (Eggemoggin 47 Plus)
Bob Campbell Other   Group 3  
brad dimeo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Allie Gray   Group 3  
Jack LeFort    
Lisa LeFort Navigator   Group 1  
Joey Mello 399035e    
ken Read Other 116894F   Group 3  
Tom Scott Runners   Group 1  
Triple Play (J92)
Daniel Stone 201324D    
Ursa Minor (IC37)
Maia Agerup Tactician NORMA6 Group 1  
Ragna Agerup Main Trimmer NORRA3 Group 1  
Casey Cabot Main Trimmer USACC250 Group 1  
Scott Calnan Mast USASC170 Group 1  
Peter Cummiskey Skipper USAPC10 Group 1  
Peter Forsberg Pit USAPF44 Group 1  
David Howard Strategist CANDH26 Group 1  
Megan Ploch Bow USAMP120 Group 1  
Hailey Ullman Spinnaker trimmer Usahu5 Group 1  
Vayu (TP52)
Pom Green GBRPG15  
Vento Solare (J 109)
Chris Bowley Headsail Trimmer USACB314 Group 1   Yes  
Megan Gimple Headsail Trimmer USAMG165 Group 1   Yes  
Roland Hansen Bow USARH193 Group 1   Yes  
Gardner Howe Mast USAGH95 Group 1   Yes  
Wayne Iurillo Main Trimmer USAWI3 Group 1   Yes  
Bill Kneller Helm 335426T USABK28 Group 1   Yes  
Mary Schmitt Floater USAMS399 Group 1   Yes  
Sarah Wilme Pit 764009S USASW159 Group 1   Yes  
Beatrice Witzgall Alternate USABW36 Group 1   Yes  
Vesper (IRC 72)
Jim Swartz    
Vesper (TP52)
David Team 183517Q   Group 1  
Vigilant (IC37)
Payton Alexander Offside trimmer USAPA54 Group 1  
Brigette Alves Bow USABA64 Group 1  
Tony Bowman Mast CANAB9 Group 1  
John Hele USAJH109  
David Jarvis CANDJ2 Group 1  
john millen Runners CANJM6 Group 1  
Dave Scott Main Trimmer GBRDS92 Group 1  
Alie Toppa USAAT40 Group 1  
Fiona Walsh Bow USAFW9 Group 1  
Voodoo Too (IC 37)
Tim Corbett Primary Speed Guy   Group 1  
Katie Coughlin Floater   Group 1  
Ryan Glaze Tactician USARG Group 1  
Drea Keswater Runners USAAK140 Group 1  
Lauren Koch Headsail Trimmer USALK51   Group 1  
Kate O’Donnell Bow USAKO31 Group 1  
Gray Rackley Autopilot USAGR1 Group 1  
Randall Shore    
Bill Zartler 245820Q    
Young Members Only (IC37)
Quinn Andersen    
Natalya Doris Spinnaker trimmer USAND27 Group 1  
Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick USAMG100 Group 1  
Ben Greenfield USABG69 Group 1  
Tucker Hersam Runners   Group 1  
Blaire McCarthy Headsail Trimmer USABM154 Group 1  
Nora Ong Bow   Group 1  
Reid Secondo Runners   Group 1  
Patrick Shanahan   Group 1  
Zammermoos (Swan 42)
David Fass    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2024
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy