2016 Muskegon Yacht Club - Wednesday Summer Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Abbie Normal (S2 10.3)
Cork Boersma Owner 230698Z   Group 1  
Victoria Boersma Chef   Group 1  
Ken Chudy Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Anna Lovelace Floater   Group 1  
Brian Nolan Pit   Group 1  
Aftershock (Farr 395)
William Newman 140600Y    
Bad Dog (J 35)
Blain Becktold Pit   Group 1  
Bruce Bustin Pit   Group 1  
Brad Fisher Mid Mast   Group 1  
Matt Fisher Mid Mast    
Jeff Fuller Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Timothy Graham Main Trimmer    
Larry Taunt 240184P USAJT144  
Erin Turrell Floater   Group 1  
James Wujkowski Headsail Trimmer    
Philip Wujkowski Bow    
Barracuda (Melges 24)
Eric Sloterbeek    
Bulldog (Nelson Marek 41)
Bill Moe    
Buzz (J105)
Mark Gurney 168894O    
Deja Vu (Lindenberg 22)
Matt Tighe    
Diminished Fifth (Melges 24)
James Beebe 353794G    
Gambit (Catalina 30 TM/BS)
Eric Bombery Owner 286581G    
Melissa Bombery Medic/Doctor 740240U    
Nathan Eikelberg Other   Group 1  
Pam Eikelberg Main Trimmer    
James Key Floater   Group 1  
John Strauss Mast    
Gecko (M24)
Eric Landman    
Ghost Rider (C&C 37 masthead sloop)
jonathan tasker 177439C    
Gordon Torresen (Race Committee)
Peter Blacklock Strategist 119550w   Group 1  
Jessica Ledsworth    
Jonathan Ledsworth    
Green (Melges 24)
Sam Nedeau 130055G    
Hallel (J 30)
Billie Anderson 254859E    
Hat Trick (J 35)
Dave Timmer Owner 317854D    
Impulsive (Melges 24)
Laurie Poppen 208637Z    
Jalapeno (J80)
Braydon Dahlberg    
Aaron Scott    
Becky Scott    
Mark VanEgmond Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Key to Happiness (Cape Dory Typhoon)
James Key 1630 663399m  
Majic (Sydney 41)
Bill Hoyer    
Nitro (Ultimate 20)
Bob Butcher Skipper 280505I    
Kathy Butcher Co-Skipper    
Peerless (Melges 30 (MOD))
Andrew Price 739208N    
Ragged Edge (Farr 395)
Charles Boelkins 227752Z    
Rampage (Soverel 33-2)
Bill Richardson 252826R    
Revelation (Antrim 27)
Robert Holt 265182Z    
Ricochet (J/30)
Bill Allen Headsail Trimmer    
Bobby Cox Skipper 145221J   Group 1  
Jeremy Cox Headsail Trimmer    
Sandy Cox Pit    
Mischelle Julien Mid Bow   Group 3  
Brad Krog Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Greg Munson    
Ronny Stendel    
Kyle Toppen    
Randall Venema    
Risky Business (Andrews 30)
Brad Alkema Owner 309771G   Group 1  
Tami Avink Offside trimmer    
Aaron Elzinga Bow   Group 1  
Tim Hans Headsail Trimmer    
Bill Liszewski Pit    
Rick Noorman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Alice Norris Offside trimmer    
Steve Rajkovich Floater   Group 1  
Robyn (S2 7.9)
Lindsey Frye    
Scooter (S2)
Scott Corder Y    
Sirenia (Ranger 33)
Bruce Spencer 730981Y    
Sisu (Melges24)
Steve Bawks Headsail Trimmer 278259I    
Anita Harvey Pit    
Bob Harvey Skipper    
Veronica Petty Owner 250961R    
Trevor Smith Co-Skipper    
Melisa Wikman Floater    
Straight Up (Melges 24)
Steve Sikkenga 661844E    
The Djinn (Melges 24)
Ken Gray 189199Q    
The Krackin (M 24)
Rob Terry    
Tramp Stamp (Melges 24)
Scott Miller    
Trouble (S2 7.9)
Jeff Janus 752541N    
Vamoose (G & S 30)
Calvin Ainsworth Skipper 225505M   Group 1  
Tom Anthony Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kerri Bennett Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Briggs Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Kramer Pit   Group 1  
Murray Lindhout Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Greg Munson Bow   Group 1  
Eric Spangler Mast   Group 1  
JC Veen Navigator   Group 1  
Vivienne (NM 43)
Tom Tabor    
Whisper II (C&C 32)
tari smith 31462    
Wings (Soverel 30)
Edward Kling    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022