2016 Mudhead Benefit Cup for the Center for Hospice Care
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
2nd Chance (C&C 35 MkIII)
Jon Bawabe 662612z    
Ackvavit (Aphrodite 34)
Paul Grady 400981U    
Arabesque (Chance CTM 31)
Robert Bruno 247127U    
Black Ice (Melges 32)
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43  
BLACKBIRD (J 30)
Tom Welsh 351818R    
Blind Monkeys (J 22)
Jeff/Jack Pritchard/Scaduto    
Boondoggle (Frers 30)
Evan Cooper    
Breakin Wind (Cal 27-1)
Daniel Andrews 714841V    
Brer Rabbit III (C&C 33)
Peter austin Bowman 137773D    
Bill Loweth / David Strang 137773D    
Adrianne Loweth Tactician    
David Strang Strategist    
Chaste (Shields)
Scott Parry    
Cluster Duck (J 24)
John McCrea    
Dark Energy (Melges 24)
Carl Fast 672476R USACF24  
Direwolf (imx 45)
Lawrence Hennessy 288594p    
Don Quixote (J 120)
Jack Rodgers    
DoubleDown (Henderson 30)
Mike Sowa 674038P    
Egregious (J 70)
James Bittle    
Freedom (J 70)
Will Lennon    
Gimlet II (Nonsuch 33)
Barbara Melanson 654225D    
Glide (J70)
Bradford Gibbs    
GOLF (IOD)
William Reed 216538W USAWR9  
Goombay Smash (J 27)
Stu Craig 222615j    
Grace (Catalina)
christopher cole 754695N    
HALCYON (Nonsuch 30)
Bob Cornell 730252S    
Honey Pi (J 70)
Clem Wood    
In Dreams (O'Day 28)
Bob Davis    
Irish lady (Ranger 26)
William St John 148701q    
Izzy May (C&C 33)
Luke Georgian    
Leda (Melges 24)
Chris Field 347538D USAJF36  
Mast transit II (J 27)
David Kelly 127458a    
Mentor (Pearson)
Mark Kondracky 2258961    
Mizuchi (J/24)
Nick Woviotis    
Mo' Grins (Viper 640)
Dave Nickerson / Moise Solomon 199404X    
n/a (Evelyn 26 FD)
Shawn Pelissier    
Nunnehi (C&C 99)
Mark Dixon 182160N USAMD144  
Patriot (Baltic 39)
Toby Halsey    
Polar (J70)
Kevin Dooley 235934W USAKD35  
Potato Moon (Seafarer 26)
keith brown    
dennis klein Mast   Group 1  
michael noel    
david packer    
Reckless (J 105)
Steven Marenakos 656802P USASM176  
RedLine (Viper 640)
Arthur Shaw 152487Y    
Rip (Shields)
Daniel Van WinkleI 2333739V None  
Ripcord (Melges 24)
Paul Bergendahl 220469R    
Rumor (Soverel 27)
Matt Rennie 715596Q    
Se Therin (Catalina 22)
Richard Magner 271448T    
Sir Prize (Sirena 38)
Constantine Manthous 707405Y    
Skean Dhu (Shields)
Ethan Tower 309395K    
Sleighride (J70)
Richard Miller    
Smilin' Bob (Viper 640)
Andy Stoddard 226094A    
Snow Bird (Schock 35)
Paul von Maffei 143467V    
Sophie (Shields)
Thomas Halsey    
Sparky (J/24)
Jamie Rice    
TBD (Viper 640)
gary annino    
TBD (Melges 24)
MudRatz Racing    
The Ocho (Capo 30)
Mark Cika 670116p    
Thunder Chicken (J 22)
Scott Loweth    
Torqeedo (J70)
Brandon Flack    
Vitesse (NY 32)
Matthew Schoman    
Wardance (Melges 24)
Peter Bergendahl 115349T usapb64  
Wave Dancer (Olson 30 OBD)
Robert (Zeke) Wolfskehl 219137    
Zig Zag Zoom (J 29)
Prescott Littlefield 174604N    
Zorro XF (Viper 640)
George Prieto    

Main Menu

Maxiboat
  

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022