2016 Melges 32 Sailing Series // Act 1
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class Approv.
EKER (Melges 32)
Burak Baran TURBB2 Group 1  
Yasar Doga Aribas TURYD2 Group 1  
AHMET EKER TURAE9 Group 1  
Enrico Fonda ITAEF7 Group 3  
Emir Icgoren TUREI7 Group 1  
Engin Ozgen TUREO11  
Giorgio Tortarolo ITAGT2 Group 3  
Burak Zengin TURBZ1 Group 1  
G SPOT (Melges 32)
Branko Brcin SLOBB3 Group 3  
Leonardo Chiarugi ITALC38 Group 1  
Saverio Cigliano ITASC5 Group 1  
Giangiacomo Serena Di lapigio SUIGS4 Group 1  
Carlo Fracassoli ITACF9 Group 3  
Alessandro Franci ITAAF8 Group 3  
Alessandro Frizzarin ITAAF28 Group 1  
Massimiliano Minghini ITAMM263 Group 1  
INGA (Melges 32)
Cesare Bozzetti ITACB26 Group 1  
Marco Carpinello ITAMC16 Group 1  
Giovanni Casinari ITAGC157  
Gosse de Boer    
Alastair Gair NZLAG2 Group 1  
Richard Goransson SWERG2 Group 1  
Federico Michetti ITAFM8  
Vasco Vascotto ITAVV6 Group 3  
LA SPEZIA SAILING TEAM (Melges 32)
Matteo Balestrero ITAMB49 Group 1  
Elio Borio ITAEB29 Group 1  
Andrea Casale Main Trimmer ITAAC15 Group 3  
Daniele Cassinari Tactician ITADC11 Group 3  
Francesco Di Caprio ITAFD2 Group 3  
Davide Di Maio ITADD2 Group 1  
Cristiano Giannetti ITACG19 Group 1  
Leone Taddei ITALT13 Group 1  
Mascalzone Latino (Melges 32)
Cameron Appleton Tactician   Group 3  
Stefano Ciampalini ITASC20 Group 1  
Lorenzo De Felice ITALD7 Group 1  
Flavio Favini ITAFF8  
Daniele Fiaschi ITADF1 Group 1  
Filippo La Mantia ITAFL11 Group 1  
Vincenzo & Achille Onorato ITAAO10 Group 1  
Matteo Savelli ITAMS24 Group 1  
PIPPA (Melges 32)
Matteo Ivaldi ITAMI12 Group 3  
Manuel Modena ITAMM60  
Eros Paghera ITAEP27 Group 1  
Lasse Petterson NORLP1 Group 1  
Raimondo Tonelli ITART5 Group 1  
Enrico Turrini ITAET13 Group 1  
Enrico Verdinelli ITAEV9 Group 1  
SYNERGY (Melges 32)
Daniil Adzintsou BLRDA3 Group 1  
Ed Baird USAEB3  
Alexander Ekimov RUSAE6 Group 1  
Nikolay Kornev RUSNK8 Group 1  
Anthony Kotoun ISVAK Group 3  
Matteo Ramian ITAMR54 Group 1  
Valeriy Zarsarinskiy RUSVZ5 Group 1  
Valentin Zavadnikov RUSVZ6 Group 1  
Tavatuy (Melges 32)
Konstantin Besputin Main Trimmer RUSBK2 Group 1  
Egor Koniukhovskii Mid Mast RUSEK12 Group 1  
Oleg Krivov Pit RUSOK2 Group 1  
Pavel Kuznetsov Owner   Group 1  
Sergey Musikhin Mast RUSSM1 Group 3  
Evgeny Neugodnikov Tactician   Group 1  
Alexander Patrushev Bow RUSAP30 Group 1  
Anton Sergeev Mid Mast RUSAS27 Group 1  
VITAMINA (melges 32)
Diego Battisti Headsail Trimmer ITADB44 Group 1  
Giovanni Bucarelli Pit ITAGB40 Group 1  
Francesco Coari Mast ITAFC50 Group 1  
Matteo De Luca Bow ITAMD28 Group 3  
Andrea Fornaro Main Trimmer ITAAF4 Group 3  
Andrea Lacorte Owner ITAAL56 Group 1  
Gianluca Malfitano Offside trimmer ITAGM17 Group 1  
Jesper Radich Tactician DENJR3 Group 3  
WILMA (Melges 32)
Gunnar Bahr GERGB2 Group 3  
Nicola Celon ITANC5 Group 3  
Nicolas Dal Ferro ITAND5 Group 1  
Massimo Gherarducci ITAMG80 Group 3  
Fritz Homann GERFH34 Group 1  
Sandro Montefusco Main Trimmer ITASM1 Group 3  
Armin Raderbauer AUTAR2 Group 1  
Carlo Zermini ITACZ5 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2017