2016 Saida Cup
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Alfie (Etchells)
Joost Houweling    
Lawrie Smith GBRLS01  
LAWRIE SMITH    
Tim Tavinor    
Bedrock (Etchells)
Richard Burrows IRLRB25 Group 1  
Sam Burrows IRLSB24 Group 1  
James Downer GBRJD94 Group 1  
China Wight (Etchells)
Kim Ridge Gbrkr11 Group 1  
Nicholas Stagg GBRNS46 Group 1  
Tim Thubron GBRTT4 Group 3  
Efyra (Etchells)
Ellie Aldridge GBREA10  
Cressida Robson CANCR8 Group 1  
Rachel Spearing GBRRS43 Group 1  
Rosie Watkins GBRRW90 Group 1  
Escape (Etchells)
Sam Eversfield GBRSE17  
Matt Hannaby GBRMH97 Group 1  
Steve Line GBRSL46 Group 1  
Exabyte 7 (Etchells)
Shaun Frohlich    
fortiter (Etchells)
Christian Birrell    
Robert Elliott    
Kate Macgregor Gbrkm34  
Lucy Macgregor    
Hancock (Etchells)
Charlie Dodd    
William McNeill    
Mark Yeabsley    
Hephaestus (Etchells)
Ian Dobson Gbrid6  
Matt Mee    
Emma Norris    
Ed Whitehead    
ICE (Etchells)
Mark Andrews Gbrma18 Group 3  
Paul Child    
Andrew Cooper    
K2 (Etchells)
Andy Beadsworth    
Mano (Etchells)
Calum Healey GBRCH66  
Jack Preece GBRJP88  
Tom Williams Helm   Group 1  
Emily Wiltshire GBREW31 Group 1  
Palaver (Etchells)
Peter Rogers    
Shamal (Etchells)
Mark Lees Gbrml45  
Paul Lees    
Toby Mumford    
Silver Lining (Etchells)
Quentin Bes-Green    
Murray Chapples GBRMC100  
Sam Smith    
Strait Dealer UK (Etchells)
Steve Aiken   Group 3  
David Franks GBRDSF2 Group 1  
Rob Gullan GBRRG22   Group 3  
Amy Prime Headsail Trimmer Gbrap61 Group 1  
Sumo (Etchells)
Martin Evans GBRME33 Group 3  
Ellie Gadd Pit   Group 1  
Jack Holden Main Trimmer   Group 1  
sophie stockton   Group 1  
Libby Watkins   Group 1  
Libby Watkins Bow   Group 1  
Swedish Blue (Etchells)
Brian Hammersley Bow GBRBH1 Group 1  
Andrew Mills Main Trimmer GBRAM55 Group 1  
Ante Razmilovic Helm GBRAR18 Group 1  
Titans (Etchells )
Chris Dorey    
Duncan Yeabsley    
Toby Yeabsley Gbrty1  
Ziggy (Etchells)
Rory Davis Helm   Group 1  
Ed Hampton-Matthews Bow Gbreh23 Group 1  
Ali Hinds Pit   Group 1  
Anna Watkins Main Trimmer   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy