SPYC Leukemia Cup/Ted Irwin Memorial Fall Bay Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
After You (Mark I)
John Gardner 686628N    
Angelina (Irwin 36)
Bill Viszt 11 11  
Ariel (J 105 )
Jody Abrams    
Attactive Nuisance (Carrera)
Jamie Myers 275683G    
Back Off (Soverel)
Tony Barrett 406363Y    
Brass Ring IV (C&C 33 MK II)
John Christman    
Crescendo (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jeffrey Walden 666301I    
D2 Racing 1 (J 70)
Danette Szakaly 686755w    
Elise Rose (Allied XL-2)
Tug Graves 236393D    
Fire & Ice (J 105)
George Cussins 190465s    
First Light (Irwin 52)
Donald Krippendorf none none  
First Wind (CSY 44)
Art Cupps 688357U    
Freedom of Hamble (Beneteau First 47.7)
Cynthia Passmore Owner    
Dorey Passmore Grinder    
ward passmore Skipper    
Bryce Seaman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Sharlow Mid Mast    
Fully Involved (B-25)
Steve Vincent 396645G    
Hot Water (J35)
jose suarezhoyos 196245Y    
Intrepid (J 40)
Suzanne Hooper Mid Mast    
Scott Ludlum Headsail Trimmer    
Mark Macke Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Art Nordlinger Main Trimmer    
Robert Riding Mast   Group 1  
Tim Ruman Floater 262745U   Group 1  
Jeff Russo 279531b    
Susan Russo Tactician    
John Shirkey Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
J 70 3 (J 70)
David Mendelblatt 149643b    
J Hawk (J 105)
David Arata 659138X USADD125  
Jeune Amelie (Morgan)
David Dabney    
Mi SueƱo (Morgan 44cc N/M)
Mike Ashburn    
Antony Dalton 3713180 USAAD30 Group 1  
Ron & Holanda Kinney & Manzano 276441W    
Holanda Manzano Chef   Group 1  
Louis Volpe Bow   Group 1  
No Name 4 (J 70)
Michael Brennan 692601G    
Prime Plus (Beneteau 445)
Frank Hanna Mark Requa 262988H    
Raven (Farr 30)
Mike Kayusa 694565p    
Shazaam! (J 42)
Roger Gatewood 652002B USARG72  
Silver Surfer (J-112e)
Harvey Ford 273089C    
Sleeper (Catalina 42 MK-I)
Christopher Brown    
Tack Tick (Martin)
Michael Siedlecki 423553B    
Tala Kino (Irwin Citation 38)
Mike Auton NA NA Group 1  
L.A. DAVIDSON Grinder    
L.A. DAVIDSON Grinder    
David Frye Main Trimmer    
Jessica Frye Headsail Trimmer    
Warrior (Tripp 38)
Grant Dumas 370904M    
Wasabi (Farr 395)
Adam Rosen 274712Q USAAR25  
Wildfire (Irwin 38' CC MKII)
Len Berkstresser    
Wing It (Irwin 39 Citation CB)
Mike Doyle 270844r    
XTC (Beneteau Oceanis 461)
Thomas Glew 203281P    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy