|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
A Boy's Dream (Laser 28) |
|
Greg Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Marrinan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Stephenson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Wightman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Apollo (Swan 56) |
|
Juan Avelino Afable |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAJA90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Caniglia |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USACC226 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Earl Crosby |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Gutierrez |
Pit |
|
USANG32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Hawkins |
Mast |
|
USATH113 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Konieczny |
Mast |
|
USADK124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paige Krumwiede |
Helm |
|
USAPK71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian McKittrick |
Grinder |
|
USACM231 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anirudh Murali |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAM168 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Pinch |
Skipper |
761631P |
USARP107 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Austin Rhodes |
Bow |
|
USAAR110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Signorelli |
Navigator |
|
USAMS292 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Harlan Ticatch |
Main Trimmer |
655018T |
USAHT14 |
|
|
|
Aqua Sound (Hunter 31) |
|
Marta Monko |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Mirek Poplawski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Argo (Catalina 400) |
|
Michael Belikov |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Igor Dobruskin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leo Gartsbeyn |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Boris Keselman |
Captain |
|
USABK78 |
|
|
|
Aleksandr Khrystenko |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Vlad Mironenko |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Anastasiya Sakavets |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
George Titarenko |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ariadna (Catalina 400) |
|
Steve Losik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Avalanche (Farr 395) |
|
Kevin Bachner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Breef |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark DiSanti Craig Albrecht |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Dekkers |
Bow |
120401V |
USAAD12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark DiSanti |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan DiSanti |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Finkbeiner |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Trower-Young |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bandera YCC (S&S Hinckley 57 Yawl) |
|
Midshipman Danielle Christmas |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Liam Hart |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Easton Hazim |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Chase Hinkle |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Patrick Lyell |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Nathan Miller |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Ethan Neubelt |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Cooper Seipert |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Benjamin White |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Moon YCC (Farr 395) |
|
Chris Dawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donnie Evans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enzo Lucarelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jorge Madden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Puk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luke Puk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Ricker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAVAN BUCK YCC (Catalina 36) |
|
Brian Gallagher |
|
769965T |
usabg82 |
|
|
|
Brian B Gallagher |
|
769966T |
|
|
|
|
Christian Gillen |
|
769948Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Gillen |
|
769945N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cormac Murphy |
|
711300Y |
|
|
|
|
Lawrence Murphy |
|
220467P |
USALM90 |
|
|
|
Charlotte (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Gus Doricko |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Helme |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rich Moss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Moss |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ausrine Schneider |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
LTUAS2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard West |
Skipper |
275939F |
USARW108 |
|
|
|
Desperado YCC (Custom 40) |
|
Leo Vasiliev/Webb Sailing |
|
653152H |
USLV9 |
|
|
|
Dream Catcher (Beneteau First 36S7) |
|
James Arnemann |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Donna Darling |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy O'Rourke |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Sears |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Sears |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Sears |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Duet (Sun Fast 37) |
|
Brian Crowley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Ferris |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Kornspun |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hans Kulleseid |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dmitry Kushnirsky |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrian (Andy) Lubimov |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vladimir Lubimov |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Pogue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Taylor |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elusive (Cal 39) |
|
Wayne Gillikin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Encore (Beneteau First 305) |
|
arseni radomyselski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FiveEast (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Frank Sess |
|
736516T |
|
|
|
|
Flight Simulator II (Corsair Cruze 970) |
|
Brian Broad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ike Broad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lawrence Geller |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Reese |
|
173751T |
|
|
|
|
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Dominic Bannister |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophie Bannister |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alistair Duke |
|
380760T |
GBRAD74 |
|
|
|
Andrea Duke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Itala Goncalves |
Other |
|
USAIG8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Keegan |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom O'Connell |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Stanley |
Bow |
409578N |
USAES94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Wetzel |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gemini (Hanse 375) |
|
John Cavoores Jr |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Coffman |
Skipper |
324519S |
USAJC81 |
|
|
|
Brian Higgins |
Navigator |
USABH78 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colby Jennings |
Spinnaker trimmer |
767448U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Martin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gavin Pommernelle |
Bow |
686173K |
GERGP8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Riviezzo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trevor Uhl |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Golden-Eye (Rhodes) |
|
Michael Emmert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halia (S2 9.2c) |
|
Chris Mitchell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Morris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angela Morris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Sonfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Sosinsky |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Harvest Moon (Catalina 445) |
|
Charles Chiaramonte |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Davies |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
John Doherty |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl Janhsen |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Mathew |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Nielsen |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Passavia |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Hee Soo (C&C 34/36 XLMD) |
|
Eric Baumes |
Skipper |
371568A |
USAEB89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jill Gammon |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Heatley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Osman Kurtulus |
Helm |
371480V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah McTasney |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kaprel Ozsolak |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Schlanger |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leszek Wojciechowski |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Hermes (Pogo 12.50) |
|
David Broadbent |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William heaton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colin Hess |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Barbara marcoz |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meg Reilly |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Inna Sudakova |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Morgen Watson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Intrepid (Tartan ) |
|
John Bopp |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Goodwin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Netter |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vin Tieniber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Wilkinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Winberry |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
intruder (Condor 40 trimaran) |
|
Ward Brooks |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Clarke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heather Dawson Reed |
Floater |
687156w |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan O'Connor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dolores O'Connor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenn Reed |
Owner |
687157y |
usagr40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jalacor (C&C 121) |
|
Jack Guido |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Kellershon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Kiernan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Kiernan Jr. |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Radigan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Cory Radigan |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christoper Ruben |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Siravo |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Volpi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kathryn (C&C 115) |
|
Laura Baisch |
|
220468Q |
|
|
|
|
Nick Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Butler |
|
717823S |
|
|
|
|
Billy Menninger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Minarik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dion Shea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Vlahov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinsale YCC (J 30) |
|
Michael White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Elizabeth III (Hunter 37.5) |
|
Myles Cunningham |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Feihel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Ann McCruden |
Helm |
315841U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Neill Parker |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
raymond Postle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katerina Xenos |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max (Pogo 10.5) |
|
Moritz Hilf |
|
652441E |
Germh8 |
|
|
|
Morning Glory YCC (J 109) |
|
Hobie Ponting |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Narwana (Nelson Marek 30) |
|
Bartosz Bilinski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nice Tri (Dragonfly) |
|
STEVE GROSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Hawco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Casey Macker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ilia Zverev |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff's Weegie YCC (Columbia 32 Carbon) |
|
Ethan Johnson |
Watch Captain |
687663W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean O'Halloran |
Skipper |
733336R |
USASO33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cruz Schroeder |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Zazzera |
Main Trimmer |
|
USABZ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
One Love (Beneteau 44.7) |
|
Tommy Butler |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Evans |
Bow |
751440Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Raymond Hinske |
Skipper |
757816X |
|
|
|
|
Justin Labarca |
Spinnaker trimmer |
253255S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rory O'Connor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike O'Hara |
Headsail Trimmer |
749941Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Simon |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Sullivan |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Opus (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Greg Gaydos |
Watch Captain |
699000Q |
USAGG64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Humpfrey |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Kolts |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ronald Ross |
Owner |
399625I |
USARR61 |
|
|
|
Jack Scott |
Headsail Trimmer |
752995N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Soldati |
Bow |
USAMS263 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Soldati |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pana-Sea (Bavaria Cruiser 33) |
|
Slawomir Ted Glazowski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cezary Lipka |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Krzysztof Sierant |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Soltys |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patti Anne (C&C) |
|
James Clare |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Clare |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Clare |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Wayne Howard |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phantom YCC - CC (Tripp 40) |
|
Midshipman Nick Becker |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Axel Bonney |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
John Casey |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Scott Johnston |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Devin Keister |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman James Noel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Tom Simon |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Alexander Stoyka |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Karl Wallin |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Midshipman Brendan Wright |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Prevail (Beneteau 42s7) |
|
Swack Pritz Vitaglione |
|
714275B |
|
|
|
|
Privateer 102 (Kiwi FC40 Class40) |
|
Rich Fleischman |
|
317123P |
|
|
|
|
David Hommel |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
R JMS (C&C 35 MK III) |
|
Ed Dicken |
Bow |
|
USAED16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Barry Lenoble |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Randle |
Headsail Trimmer |
148289J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Spitzenberger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rick Werder |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rágana (Cape Fear 38R) |
|
Narunas Bukauskas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liam Kelly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terry McArdle |
Floater |
|
USATM139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Darius Peleda |
|
37406B |
USADP49 |
|
|
|
Ausrine Schneider |
|
|
LTUAS2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tomas Vaiciunas |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebecca (Baltic 38 DP) |
|
Tamir Ben-Menachem |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Allison Flint |
Mid Bow |
155454V |
USAAF62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
tom marquette |
|
|
|
|
|
|
alan rosenheck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Rosenheck |
|
6335121867 |
|
|
|
|
john thomas |
Floater |
670374X |
USAJT134 |
Group 1 |
|
|
doug wasama |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Sky (J 88) |
|
Brendan Brown-McCue |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spencer Ochs |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Pearson |
|
396641C |
|
|
|
|
Jason Richter |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donna syers |
Runners |
USADS179 |
USADS179 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sails Exclusive (Oceanis 352) |
|
Eric Hamm |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Rocco Hart |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Kane |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Kontonotas |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Vogel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salsa (C&C 121) |
|
Jeffrey Dunn |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Lawrence |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrews Thomas |
Skipper |
669791J |
|
|
|
|
Pascal Vohradnik |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sapphire (J 35) |
|
Jim Farrell |
Owner |
653196A |
USAJF85 |
|
|
|
Liam Farrell |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Reilly |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Saganic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Thornton |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corrine Wilklow |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Seafeather III (Morgan 43) |
|
Michael Ambrose |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Bertha |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Henry Henning |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usahh5 |
|
|
|
Anthony Leitner |
Skipper |
196547D |
|
|
|
|
Eric Leitner |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Leitner |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Sinatra |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Valentine Tarr |
Mid Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Seneschal (P35cb) |
|
Stephen Kelley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shadowfox (Hunter Legend 37) |
|
Alex Helfand |
|
132630H |
|
|
|
|
Sol Y Luna (Jeanneau SO 35) |
|
Matthew Wolf |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Wolf |
|
734204U |
|
|
|
|
Sonrisa (XP44) |
|
Ramon Caceres |
Pit |
765876U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcus Cholerton-Brown |
Captain |
732580Y |
GBRMC96 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kyle Davis |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly Gleason |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anson Mulder |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Antonio Ramos |
Bow |
704709U |
USAAM166 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Selvidio |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Turon |
Mast |
753939N |
USAMT63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vadim Vorobyov |
Navigator |
|
USAVV6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Surface Tension (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Stephen Apostolacus |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Brogan |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Dwayne Coneeny |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USADC138 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Gillen |
Main Trimmer |
713049Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Lapsley |
Bow |
730517P |
USARL94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lou Melillo |
Owner |
250492T |
USALM43 |
|
|
|
Ben Sclarow |
Bow |
320810E |
USABS107 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Wurch |
Tactician |
|
USAKW56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Swell (Beneteau 40) |
|
Nick Dagostino |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Krebs |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Purcell |
Skipper |
275007O |
|
|
|
|
Eric Rickert |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Rickert |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tenacious (Baltic 38) |
|
Thomas Brennan |
Main Trimmer |
|
GBRTB53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eddie Coddington |
Floater |
746476E |
usaec73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fraz Hajee |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Ingraham |
Spinnaker trimmer |
742665Y |
USADI6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bernhard Liegl |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonah Schachner |
Watch Captain |
|
USAJS319 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Taylor |
|
698857C |
USAJT150 |
|
|
|
Jim Werner |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tenebrae (J 124) |
|
William Ingraham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
That's Ridiculous (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Francis Nilsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UDACHA (Tripp 33) |
|
Vladimir Koulik |
|
380356T |
USAVK4 |
|
|
|
Ursa Major (C&C RM/RK) |
|
Sergei Gresev |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Igor Kuzikov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Shterenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nikolai Zimovets |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
V&P (Pearson 30) |
|
Zbigniew Jarzabekgozibby@gmail.com |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maciej Karas |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marek Kurek |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Iwona Wiszniewska |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Irek Zubko |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valor Morghulis (Sloop, monohull, 28.5) |
|
Joe Duffy |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Duffy |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Harper |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Wahoo (Kerr 50) |
|
Sean Caraher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edward Decker |
Chef |
761630W |
USAED50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Dods |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa D'souza |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hayden Espericueta |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blaine Fletcher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Hitt |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJH360 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel johnston |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew McClelland |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Murray |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jahn Tihansky |
Other |
155706Q |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Young American YCC (J 105) |
|
Young American Jr. Big Boat Team |
|
174802N |
|
|
|
|
Yumi III (Beneteau 423 Oceanis) |
|
Tim Downing |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Eberley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Eberley |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Edwin Littke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yuji Sugimoto |
|
729631B |
USAYS2 |
|
|
|
Zephyr (Pearson 31) |
|
Ben Gundersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Moore |
|
731191Y |
USAJM379 |
|
|
|
Shelley Pederson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Stang |
|
|
|
|
|
|