|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
(A Cat) |
|
Warren Mitchell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- (A Cat) |
|
Mark Skeels (M) |
|
736156V |
|
|
|
|
14688 (Lightning) |
|
Kurban Ali |
|
|
USAKA39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Hayes Jr |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
William T Jones Jr |
|
765316S |
|
|
|
|
01 Accessibi-iT (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
Geoff Becker |
Stunt Owner |
177204p |
Usagb25 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rod Favela |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Griffin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sabine Griffin |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Weisgerber |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
02 (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
Tom Babel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Susan Chamberlin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reeny Linstrom |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Beth Lore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Miller |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tara Sherman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
03 (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
Tac Boston |
Chef |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Joe Hummel |
|
231111Z |
|
|
|
|
Michael Levitt |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Lihstrom |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Theresa Trejo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Woodcock |
Main Trimmer |
738242Y |
USAJW220 |
Group 1 |
|
|
05 (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
AVAILABLE TO RACE CALL 800-825-8719 x 101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06 (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
Brian Angioletti |
|
372020h |
|
|
|
|
Susan Fox |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Norton |
Skipper |
75526 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alec Philbrick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Turney |
Chef |
|
Usant5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Laura Wagner |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
10 - Stripes (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
Achilles Dolhaine |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathy Kushner |
Skipper |
|
Cankk08 |
|
|
|
Anson Mulder |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David Ruskin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Tarnoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15308 (Lightning) |
|
William Killebrew |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 Karat (A Cat) |
|
Emmanuel Cerf |
|
3648980 |
|
|
|
|
294 (A Class) |
|
Stevens Richard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1/2 men (Melges 24) |
|
steve suddath |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 (Lightning) |
|
Thomas Allen |
|
100835H |
|
|
|
|
charlie bess |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darcy Jensen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
A Cat (A Cat) |
|
Michael Christensen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Acat (A Cat) |
|
OH Rodgers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACS (A Class) |
|
Pete Merrifield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AFRICA (J 70) |
|
Darby Smith |
|
268020Q |
USADS123 |
|
|
|
After You (Mark I) |
|
John Gardner |
|
686628N |
|
|
|
|
ALZYK (S2 7.9) |
|
AL Wolczyk |
|
186917A |
|
|
|
|
Apex (Melges 24) |
|
Marc Crutcher |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMM137 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Anthony Passafiume |
Mid Mast |
652954g |
USAAP87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kent Picknell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lance Staughton |
Tactician |
296490H |
USALS80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ariel (J 105 ) |
|
Jody Abrams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Arata |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christine Dollin |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Frimmel |
Headsail Trimmer |
762046Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Gatewood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suzanne Hooper |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Hooper |
|
765075x |
|
|
|
|
Sean Motta |
Floater |
754808W |
USASM133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Thompson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda VanderStel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Attactive Nuisance (Carrera 29) |
|
Jamie Myers |
|
275683G |
|
|
|
|
Baby makes three (Lightning) |
|
Dave Dickerson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Back On (Soverel 26) |
|
Paula Bersie |
Co-Skipper |
214639U |
USAPB80 |
|
|
|
Alice Kaminski |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Darcy McNiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel O'Hare |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Roehl |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Bad Company (S2 7.9) |
|
Dick Dancy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Huff |
Headsail Trimmer |
234721N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Lemonds |
Chef |
209195g |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yvonne Denise Lemonds |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Wilkinson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Barmaley (Melges 24) |
|
Vasyl Gureyev |
|
|
UKRVG1 |
|
|
|
Bazinga! (J 70) |
|
J World Annapolis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blondie 2 (J 88) |
|
Tod Patton |
|
209343w |
|
|
|
|
Blue Highways (Lightning) |
|
Jonathan Lange |
|
310500Y |
|
|
|
|
Bokeelia Flyer (A Cat) |
|
Ben Hall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Building A (J 70) |
|
Josh Goldman |
|
233104E |
|
|
|
|
Button Fly (J 70) |
|
Andrew and Melissa Fisher |
|
298175j |
USAAF4 |
|
|
|
Carmelita (Melges 24) |
|
J A Booker |
|
255127R |
USAJB |
|
|
|
Gail Heausler |
Headsail Trimmer |
285939G |
USAGH39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Peterson |
|
707384X |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Schoene |
Skipper |
379944M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Ward |
Mast |
733124s |
USAEW74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carousel (Lightning) |
|
Brendan Feeney |
|
369742H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wendy Reuss |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Zonnenberg |
|
|
USAMZ27 |
|
|
|
Catapult (J 70) |
|
Joel Ronning |
|
710712R |
USAJR127 |
|
|
|
Cowbell (A Class) |
|
Woody Cope |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crescendo (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jeffrey Walden |
|
666301I |
|
|
|
|
Crossed Paths (J 24) |
|
Kurban Ali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molly Diangikes |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Grzybowski |
Owner |
765212U |
|
|
|
|
Neil Keidel |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D2 Racing (J 70) |
|
Jim Clouser |
Tactician |
|
USAJC273 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Gross |
Helm |
686756v |
USADG55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Danette Szakaly |
|
686755W |
USADS103 |
|
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
|
|
|
|
DNA (A Cat) |
|
Alex Shafer |
|
|
USASS61 |
|
|
|
DNA (A Cat) |
|
Nigel Pitt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Down the Line (J 70) |
|
J World Annapolis |
|
188831B |
|
|
|
|
el Presidente (A Cat) |
|
Bailey White |
|
668639Q |
|
|
|
|
Entschuldigen Sie (Melges 24) |
|
Richard Beers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donald Holst |
|
671223A |
|
|
|
|
Judi Zeman |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ned Zeman |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Even Keel (Catalina 355) |
|
Denis Koelsch |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris McDonnell |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Story |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Exploder (A Cat) |
|
Todd Woods |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EXploder (A-cat) |
|
Dean Mayke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fabbys Xmas Gift (A Cat) |
|
Dustin Romey |
|
231917N |
|
|
|
|
Fat Boy (A Cat) |
|
David Ingram |
|
241647R |
|
|
|
|
Fire & Ice (J 105) |
|
Clint Arlington |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Brown |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Cussins |
|
190465S |
|
|
|
|
Kelly Ferro |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKF47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Clay Morris |
Main Trimmer |
720837R |
USACM179 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristen Murphy |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Pastman |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Firewater (Melges 24) |
|
George Haynie |
|
183785E |
USAGH26 |
|
|
|
Flight Path East (DNA) |
|
Andy Kolb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flying Dutchman (A-Cat) |
|
Tony Vandenoever |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOB (Lightning) |
|
KIP HAMBLET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Full Circle (A-Class Foiling) |
|
Ronald Roth |
|
752667Y |
|
|
|
|
Fully Involved (B-25) |
|
Terra Berlinski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Hager |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeni Schaefer |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Breanne Scott |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erin Smith |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aslan Sweeney |
Mid Mast |
736176g |
Usaas207 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Vincent |
|
396645G |
|
|
|
|
Furious (A Cat) |
|
Rush Bird |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gen5 (Lightning) |
|
Steve Hayden |
Helm |
173697G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hood |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Simonsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grrrrr (Tartan 37) |
|
Susan Davidson |
|
4082040 |
|
|
|
|
Robert Lund |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Marquardt |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Juan Matos |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clay Smith |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
J.J. Smith |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Helly Hansen Junior Crew (J 70) |
|
Cameron Delgado |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Callista Hopkins |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Marshall |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Blaire McCarthy |
Helm |
391612N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emma Shakespeare |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70) |
|
Brad Boston |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Curtis Florence |
Watch Captain |
|
cancf1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Trey Sheehan |
|
338674J |
USAJS77 |
|
|
|
wilson stout |
Bowman |
|
USAWS74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hot Tub on Fire (A Cats Classic) |
|
Mark C Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hula Girl (Ranger 23) |
|
Steve Shortt |
|
744914X |
|
|
|
|
I'd Rather Be Lucky (Lightning) |
|
Carl Allison |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Jeffers |
|
123279V |
USALJ12 |
|
|
|
william Jeffers |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristen Walker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
If (Sonar) |
|
Eugene Hinkel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
In God We Trust (A-Cat) |
|
Joseph Bello |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Intrepid (J 40) |
|
Suzanne Hooper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Macke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Alison Matherly |
Bowman |
188292I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Riding |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Ruman |
Floater |
262745U |
|
|
|
|
Jeff Russo |
|
279531b |
|
|
|
|
Susan Russo |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Deborah Shackelford |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Shirkey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeunesse Racing (J 70) |
|
Donna Antarr |
Medic/Doctor |
285879N |
usada77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Antarr |
Rush Chairman |
139974K |
usaga33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Baerwitz |
Tactician |
124554R |
USARB65 |
|
|
|
Mike Earl |
Floater |
|
USAME44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kiwi Magic (A Cat) |
|
Andrew Burdett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lunatic Fringe (A Cat) |
|
Tracy Oliver |
|
266407T |
|
|
|
|
Made In America (A Cat A3) |
|
Bob Orr |
|
662573L |
|
|
|
|
Magnifico (Lightning) |
|
Juan Sanchez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juan Sanchez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustavo Tamayo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matros (S2 7.9) |
|
Christopher Balliet |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACB181 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Davis Bryant |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Bryant |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Bryant |
Owner |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Meatier (J 29) |
|
Brian Davies |
Chef |
|
USABD57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Kennalley |
Chef |
690379W |
USABK49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Mui |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Novak |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck O'Donnell |
Pit |
|
USACO39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Rebmann |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
april yi |
Mid Bow |
741990S |
Usayy1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Meltemi (S2 9.1) |
|
John Boushall |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Caccamo |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tara Lee Costich |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Doheny |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Jones |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Korakis |
|
337700Q |
|
|
|
|
Steve Obert |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicole Stuart |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meteor (Islander 41) |
|
Greg Bellor |
Bow |
|
USAGB103 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Howard Buse |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Hesbol |
Alternate |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Hindle |
Main Trimmer |
332540M |
|
|
|
|
Brent Morris |
Owner |
764849N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Nieboer |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Roach |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Simpson |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mi Sueño (Morgan 44cc N/M) |
|
Mike Ashburn |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron & Holanda Kinney & Manzano |
|
276441W |
|
|
|
|
MiKEY (Melges 24) |
|
Kevin Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mojito (A Cat) |
|
John Schiefer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Must Be Present (Lightning) |
|
Philip Lange |
|
275611Q |
|
|
|
|
NINE (J 70) |
|
Evan Aras |
Stunt Owner |
259395N |
USAEA28 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Brendan Healy |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Oivind Lorentzen |
Owner |
104306F |
|
|
|
|
Rob Scrivenor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
none (S2 7.9) |
|
Laura Johnson |
Headsail Trimmer |
720582Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Latour |
|
183992F |
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Lemmons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Pilcher |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Willoughby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OBSESSION (Melges 24) |
|
Gary Schwarting |
|
296052x |
USAGS22 |
|
|
|
Paris Hilton (A Cat) |
|
Ian MacDiarmid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perseverance (J 70) |
|
Eric Doyle |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USAED4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Bennet Greenwald |
|
284064W |
USABG26 |
|
|
|
Pingrrrrr (Sonar) |
|
Susan Davidson |
|
206236Q |
|
|
|
|
Anna Millbourn |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clay Smith |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
J.J. Smith |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Woithe |
Nav/Tac |
719760X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Polar (J 70) |
|
Doug Clark |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Dooley |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Goetz |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Erin Wright |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Powerplay Racing (J 70) |
|
Peter Cunningham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor diaz de Leon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Rey |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Willem van Waay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prime Plus (Beneteau 445) |
|
Ron Augustine |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Carter |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Hanna |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joel Heyne |
Tactician |
11515L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
J. P. Miller |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Requa |
Navigator |
262988H |
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Rhyner |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Wachtel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Project Mayhem (B-25) |
|
Ian Craig |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vinnie Curl |
Bow |
|
USAVC12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mallory Kwiatkowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Young |
Co-Skipper |
718731V |
USASY10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ragged Edge (J 24) |
|
Jeremiah Meck |
|
765086G |
|
|
|
|
Raven (Farr 30) |
|
Meredith Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole Buechler |
Main Trimmer |
173408p |
usanb11 |
|
|
|
Joel Cairo |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Capellin |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Kayusa |
|
694565p |
|
|
|
|
Kali MacGregor |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott MacGregor |
Tactician |
318834B |
USASM192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Richardson |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Wilus |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Wilus |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Real Estate Ink Solutions.com (Hallspars Barracuda Acat) |
|
Mark Herendeen |
|
273338U |
usamh34 |
|
|
|
Rebel496 (S2 7.9) |
|
John Spierling |
|
186728B |
USAJS335 |
|
|
|
REX (J 70) |
|
Scott Weakley |
|
|
CANSW14 |
|
|
|
Rip Rullah (J 70) |
|
Robert Willis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rosebud (J 70) |
|
Pamela Rose |
|
736789t |
|
|
|
|
Savasana (J 70) |
|
Brian Keane |
|
198186K |
|
|
|
|
Scamp (J 70) |
|
Will Welles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
schuerer (A Class) |
|
Gordon Isco |
|
134093U |
|
|
|
|
Semper Fi (J 29) |
|
dave arata |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Arata |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Darin Carson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Doran |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
dan driscoll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael fina |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Raymond Mannix |
|
697458n |
|
|
|
|
Doug Twining |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
ShackAttack (A-Cat DNA) |
|
Ken Marshack |
|
121455L |
|
|
|
|
Shaka (Melges 24) |
|
Chris Beisner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USACB173 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Nickel |
Tactician |
|
USADN2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Sawchuk |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATS67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
C: KC Shannon |
Skipper |
712825W |
USAKS115 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shamrock (Sonar) |
|
John Twomey |
|
|
IRLJT3 |
|
|
|
Shazaam! (J 42) |
|
kelly davis |
Other |
332450N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Gatewood |
|
652002B |
USARG72 |
|
|
|
richard karran |
Strategist |
129436Y |
|
|
|
|
Sean Motta |
Headsail Trimmer |
754808W |
USASM133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
staci reed |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
calvin troutt |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
drew wagner |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
sari wakefield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
brian wassmuth |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shock Wave (J 24) |
|
Seth Rosenthal |
|
657826M |
|
|
|
|
Sight Seeing (J 24) |
|
Emily Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Allen |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dustin Johnson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Lindsay |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Silver Alert (A Cat) |
|
Craig Yandow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sleeper (Catalina 42 MK-I) |
|
Christopher Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Somethind Good (Lightning) |
|
Bill Mauk |
Helm |
205153O |
USAWM92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Trebilcock |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bogan Whitehead |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sonar (Sonar ) |
|
Barbara Galinska |
Skipper |
762717V |
|
|
|
|
Patrick LoDuca |
Main Trimmer |
663752U |
|
|
|
|
Spice (J 70) |
|
Holly Graf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit (B-25) |
|
Mark Bellino |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kon Biliu |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Matze |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Rose |
|
665299Q |
|
|
|
|
Guy Sorenson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
755437y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SPYC (J 70) |
|
John Forst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Hillman |
Tactician |
168750B |
USAMH132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Linde |
|
110442D |
|
|
|
|
SPYC 10 (J 70) |
|
PETER DAVIDSON |
Skipper |
171127J |
USAPD106 |
|
|
|
Josh Holden |
Bow |
|
IRLJH49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Hubbard |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJH344 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Mincher |
Main Trimmer |
334770y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Straight Up (S2 7.9) |
|
Jeffrey Danhauer |
Main Trimmer |
706292R |
|
|
|
|
Mickey Gregg |
|
235023k |
|
|
|
|
Manuel Hurtado |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Mellinger |
Tactician |
235025M |
|
|
|
|
Swamp Rabbit (Sloop) |
|
Mark Berte' |
|
672418P |
|
|
|
|
Tack Tick (Martin 24) |
|
Michael Siedlecki |
|
423553B |
|
|
|
|
Taipan / SB (J 70) |
|
ALINA DIX |
Other |
379624F |
USAAD97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ritchie Geoghan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Lloyd Karzen |
Skipper |
310605E |
USALK45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
RICHARD STEARNS |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
TBD (A Cat) |
|
Laura Muma |
|
381832S |
USALM25 |
|
|
|
TBD (J 70) |
|
Robert Combs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amelia Connell |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Kimrey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ann Sager |
Skipper |
654899I |
|
|
|
|
Tea Dance Snake (J 70) |
|
Peter Bowe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Royale With Cheese (J 70) |
|
Adam Korbin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Titanium (Sonar) |
|
Laura root |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Truckin' (J 70) |
|
Alex Meleney |
|
234596E |
USAAM139 |
|
|
|
Tug Life (A-Class Foiling) |
|
Matthew Keenan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 148 (A2) |
|
Chris Bolton |
|
201097R |
|
|
|
|
USA 167 (J 70) |
|
David Miller |
Watch Captain |
|
USADm234 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Prendergast |
Stunt Owner |
245162T |
|
|
|
|
Orrin Starr |
Rush Chairman |
|
Usaos8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Wallace |
Tactician |
|
USAJW90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 88 (J 70) |
|
Dave ciesla |
Owner |
310231C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stu Johnstone |
Runners |
|
USASJ6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Madelyn Ploch |
|
119489k |
USAMP149 |
|
|
|
mark ploch |
Pit Assist |
119489K |
usamp24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Usain Boat (A Cat) |
|
Andrew Woods |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valiant (Sonar) |
|
Rick Doerr |
|
211859u |
USAAD6 |
|
|
|
Vann Bros (Lightning) |
|
Chris Vann |
|
178165D |
|
|
|
|
Veggie Sub (Lightning) |
|
Ched Proctor |
|
319788q |
|
|
|
|
Vital Signs (J 70) |
|
John Morreale |
|
|
USAJM434 |
|
|
|
Volcano (Tripp 26) |
|
Marc Holtzberg |
Pit Assist |
750876T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Maude |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Rychel |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Rychel |
Skipper |
199726G |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Rychel |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Jaclyn Waluzak |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Warrior (Tripp 38) |
|
Mickey Cooper |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Dumas |
Skipper |
370904M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Goulet |
Bowman |
159888R |
USAJG124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoffrey Hummel |
Headsail Trimmer |
176159B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Kosempa |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Krush |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Jed Lee |
Floater |
741273v |
usajl30 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Stephanie Leigh |
Spinnaker trimmer |
765150N |
USASS218 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leroi Lissenden |
Grinder |
263833T |
|
|
|
|
Larry Sweeney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chauncey Wu |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wasabi (Farr 395) |
|
Mark Benjamin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Friedman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nik Hartney |
Bowman |
|
USANH17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Yanko Ibanez |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Lopez |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Obrien |
Pit |
746827U |
|
|
|
|
todd Oneill |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ritch Riddle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Silver |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Micah Thompson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wes Tone |
Tactician |
287643D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
White Rabbit (J 70) |
|
Ronnie Ashmore |
Tactician |
104825N |
USARA52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dennis Fisher |
Spinnaker trimmer |
103996B |
USADF83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Kiemele |
Helm |
196530U |
USASK86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Leonard |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWL36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wild Goose (Melges 24) |
|
Androv Carlson |
|
|
usaac105 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Frank Davenport |
|
308728B |
USAFD22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Frank Davenport |
|
|
USAFD23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jordan Gray |
|
308728B |
USAFD22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wind Czar (J 70) |
|
Wally Cross |
Spinnaker trimmer |
751495R |
USAWC26 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Alex Curtiss |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Lehmann |
|
225698I |
USAKM20 |
|
|
|
Kevin Meier |
Stunt Owner |
225698I |
USAKM20 |
Group 3 |
|
|
WindCaller (Catalina 42) |
|
Joe McClash |
|
253259W |
|
|
|
|
Wings (J 88) |
|
Mike Bruno |
|
146567C |
usamb58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Fryer |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAJF16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Morgan |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Monica Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Randall |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Woodjchuck (J 24) |
|
Nathan Bresett |
|
728995Q |
|
|
|
|
Woodscraft (A Cat) |
|
Larry Woods |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zhik USA (A Cat) |
|
Mike Krantz |
|
220500X |
|
|
|
|