|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
65_RedRoses (Farr 30) |
|
Bruce Chan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Absolutely (Farr 39ML) |
|
Charlie Macaulay |
|
161622I |
USACM173 |
|
|
|
Abstract (J 105) |
|
Carin Berg |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Hartel |
Headsail Trimmer |
697387X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Jeffers |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy Marshall |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Pihlaja |
Co-Skipper |
753757X |
|
|
|
|
Saren Pihlaja |
Bow |
753758Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gail Taylor |
Co-Skipper |
133373R |
|
|
|
|
Amuse Bouche (J 24) |
|
Kyle Caldwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anam Cara (J 122) |
|
Tom Kelly |
|
149378j |
|
|
|
|
Avalanche (J 105) |
|
Dave Pengelly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballistic (Melges 32) |
|
Brad Cole |
|
684845Z |
|
|
|
|
Bat Out Of Hell (Farr 30) |
|
Lance Staughton |
|
296490H |
LS80 |
|
|
|
Blue Dream (Melges 24) |
|
Rudi Arntson |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Conner |
Skipper |
729616z |
|
|
|
|
Bodacious (35s5) |
|
J Rosenbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee (Cal 33) |
|
Corey Daily |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Lonny Marble |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Marble |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sinone Ritter |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Ritter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Ryan |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Snyder |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon Stewart |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Stewart |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Stewart |
Helm |
736245V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Tschida |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Comfort Monkey (Melges 24) |
|
Don Linrothe |
|
USA520 |
|
|
|
|
Cool Beans (Melges 24) |
|
Kathy Kushner |
|
|
CANKK8 |
|
|
|
Corvo 105 (J 105) |
|
Tom Kerr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crazy I’s (M242) |
|
Chris White OD |
|
255429W |
|
|
|
|
Delirium (J 105) |
|
Ramona Barber |
Headsail Trimmer |
759237S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Diercks |
Helm |
280739U |
USAJD237 |
|
|
|
Paul Henderson |
Main Trimmer |
711540G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Poulin |
Headsail Trimmer |
14727907 |
|
|
|
|
Jim Srnec |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Veronica Whitley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distraction (Melges 24) |
|
Tom Greetham |
|
653348k |
USATG68 |
|
|
|
Dulcinea (J 105) |
|
Matthew Gardner-Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ehu Kai (San Juan 24) |
|
Gary Stuntz |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Walker |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Cathy Walker |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Elusive (C&C115) |
|
Jeff Whitney |
|
652325N |
|
|
|
|
Escape Artist (J 105) |
|
Mike Fitzhugh |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Mayall |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacqueline Pitter |
Pit |
753677R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Rowe |
Alternate |
|
|
|
|
|
Dana Sibilla |
Helm |
743346Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Stanton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Whalen |
Tactician |
|
USAMW18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Espresso (Olson 25) |
|
Martyn Le Marquand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eye Eye (JBOAT 90X) |
|
David N Cohen |
|
129784J |
|
|
|
|
Gadzooks (J 30) |
|
Jim Boyles |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Ron DeRu |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rex DuPuis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suzie DuPuis |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Guy Fealey |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry Halterman |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dale Hendrickson |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Dustin Latham |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brigid Reynolds |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Szypula |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Godzilla (J 29) |
|
Alan Ip |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grace E (J 35) |
|
Brian White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
here & now (J 29) |
|
Pat Dennney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ignitor (Martin29T) |
|
Ron Ernst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inconceivable (J 105) |
|
Phil Bylsma |
Spinnaker trimmer |
207773C |
USAPB77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Cohen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lance Rummel David Cohen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Rockett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaded (J 105) |
|
Chris Phoenix |
|
689071U |
|
|
|
|
Jasmina (Santana 30/30) |
|
Frank Rogers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Javelin (1D35) |
|
Robert Blaylock |
|
350016F |
|
|
|
|
Kowloon (Olson 911) |
|
Ken Chin |
|
212707J |
|
|
|
|
Last Tango (J 105) |
|
James Geros |
|
686951F |
|
|
|
|
Lil Surfrider (Santa Cruz 27) |
|
Greg Johnston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucky Jim (J 24) |
|
jim mc alpine |
|
288091h |
na |
|
|
|
MadDash (Dash 34) |
|
David Jackson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Merlin (Melges 24) |
|
Mark McCuddy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mini Me (Melges 24) |
|
Thomas Garnier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miss Mayhem (San Juan 24) |
|
Melissa Davies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moose Unknown (J 105) |
|
John Aitchison |
|
374410N |
|
|
|
|
More Jubilee (J 105) |
|
Erik Kristen |
|
652913z |
USAEK12 |
|
|
|
Nefarious (Farr 30) |
|
Dan Randolph |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nikita (Melges 24) |
|
Kimberly Arntson |
Tactician |
657111F |
USAKA29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Krak Arntson |
Skipper |
359116Y |
USAPA36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Maher |
Navigator |
|
USABM130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Occam's Razor (ILC 40) |
|
Mark Vangolen / Henry Reeve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ohana (Olson 25) |
|
Jim Martinez |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Moline |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Pierce |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Schafer |
|
208964F |
|
|
|
|
Julianne Vickstrom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overtime (Ross 930T) |
|
Samantha Haney |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Snyders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puff (J 105) |
|
Steve Summers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roshambo (J 24) |
|
Mark Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sabrosa (Henderson 30) |
|
Pete Sauer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shrek (1D35) |
|
Larry P Butchart |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Carter |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Combie |
Pitman |
286690I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Della Hoag |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hoag |
Helm |
213347p |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marc Hulbert |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jones Kevin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ric Peterson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Player |
Bow |
751842Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Slick (J 29) |
|
Christine Nelson Eric Johnson |
|
389514D |
|
|
|
|
Sling Shot (ULTl20) |
|
Rick Almberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tantivy (J 109) |
|
Stuart Burnell |
|
263480W |
|
|
|
|
The Shadow (1D35) |
|
Peter McCarthy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Traveling Circus (Melges 24) |
|
Kyle Hintze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Troublemaker (J 105) |
|
Kent Sisk |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
charles turner |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
John Weil |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
uno (sierra 26x) |
|
brad butler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wicked Wahine (Merges 32) |
|
Darrin Towe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wind Wizard (X-372) |
|
Deb McAdams |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald McAdams |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Sandwick |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Tenney |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Tenney |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
with Grace (J 120) |
|
chris Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
yeah dogg (Olson 25) |
|
Chad Holcomb |
|
|
|
|
|
|