|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
2 If By Sea (Beneteau 473) |
|
Melinda Hurley |
Watch Captain |
|
USAMH201 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sumner Mead |
Tactician |
|
USASM198 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Messersmith |
Skipper |
669987Y |
USAJM457 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cameron Sears |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACS293 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Weber |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMW149 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Zenko |
Navigator |
|
USAGZ5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Actaea (Hinckley B 40) |
|
Dave Cliffel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Constance Cone |
Watch Captain |
224416M |
USACC25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Cone |
Skipper |
288866O |
USAMC24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Dalton |
Mast |
|
USAJD212 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Fallon |
Watch Captain |
280614k |
USAGF18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rex Miyashiro |
Bow |
|
USARM157 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stewart Rose |
Bow |
|
USASR39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
W. Stanley Sneath |
Navigator |
|
USAWS14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Airborne IV (Beneteau 50) |
|
Michael Coady |
Pit |
|
CANMC26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Graham Eisenhauer |
Helm |
|
CANGE10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Greenwood |
Navigator |
|
CANEG4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Greenwood |
Grinder |
|
CANPG9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Greenwood III |
Skipper |
|
CANWG4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William (Will) Greenwood IV |
Bow |
|
CANWG1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael O'Connor |
Watch Captain |
|
CANM01 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Smith |
Bow |
|
CANES17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Stanfield |
Watch Captain |
|
CANDS30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Wash |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CANPW5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alibi (J 120) |
|
Stephen Fisk |
Co-Skipper |
300558P |
USASF14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gardner Grant |
Co-Skipper |
202682S |
USAGG6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amadeus V (Xp 38) |
|
Todd Johnston |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Manning |
Other |
|
USABM162 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Manning |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Phyfe |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Turchetta |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Turchetta |
Owner |
759099R |
USAJT159 |
|
|
|
Jonathan Turchetta |
Pit |
765510V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Turnbull |
Bow |
765787Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Apollo (Swan 56) |
|
Juan Avelino Afable |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAJA90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Caniglia |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USACC226 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Carrico |
Stunt Owner |
122045H |
USAPC2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Earl Crosby |
Mid Bow |
|
USAEC74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Gutierrez |
Pit |
|
USANG32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Hawkins |
Mast |
|
USATH113 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Konieczny |
Mast |
|
USADK124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paige Krumwiede |
Helm |
|
USAPK71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian McKittrick |
Grinder |
|
USACM231 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anirudh Murali |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAM168 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maury Niebur |
Other |
144085V |
USAMN9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Pinch |
Skipper |
761631P |
USARP107 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Austin Rhodes |
Bow |
|
USAAR110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Signorelli |
Navigator |
|
USAMS292 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Harlan Ticatch |
Main Trimmer |
655018T |
USAHT14 |
|
|
|
Avocet (Oyster 41) |
|
A. Babikian |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jens Bergen |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Bergen |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chip Gavin |
Watch Captain |
669523Q |
USACG133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter McCarthy |
|
|
USAPM99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Slingerland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bailiwick (Blue Jacket 40) |
|
Roberto Badaro |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
281A200000 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Echols |
Skipper |
734588X |
|
|
|
|
Mark Gervais |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Hoyt |
Watch Captain |
711490y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Mencarini |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blue Pigeon (Swan 38) |
|
Nicholas Batt |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Bridges |
Navigator |
660220R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Cahill |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathaniel Cahill |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Doub |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Doub |
Skipper |
347558H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Floyd Greenwood |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Kline |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Breezing Up (J 46) |
|
Andrew Dion |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAAD20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Fitch |
Watch Captain |
|
USATF12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gus Lookner |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nat Watson |
|
|
USANW31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles H. Willauer |
Grinder |
|
USACW111 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles S Willauer |
Watch Captain |
|
USACW69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
P. Langley Willauer |
Navigator |
|
USALW51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
W. Bradford Willauer |
Skipper |
101614C |
USAWW29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carina (J 37) |
|
Dave Baker IV |
Bow |
|
USADB171 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Dudley |
Helm |
|
USAPD87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zack Goldberg |
Mid Bow |
|
USAZG2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony Leigh |
Watch Captain |
374394G |
USAAL81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Passano |
Skipper |
147880E |
USAWP6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Schluederberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
266092C |
USASS220 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edwin Steeble |
Navigator |
|
USAES9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Trentman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPT26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Catch 22 (Swan 48CR) |
|
Donald Kaplan |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harris Knecht |
Watch Captain |
129965I |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Lippman |
Skipper |
355682F |
USAAL35 |
|
|
|
Roman Shor |
Mast |
|
USARS263 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carlton Sparrell |
Grinder |
377020R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chaotic Flux (J 120) |
|
Stan Carroll |
|
697706w |
USASC126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Chen |
Skipper |
711750W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Lawrence |
Watch Captain |
307664C |
USADL4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Corinne Smith |
Pit |
657892C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roderick Van Pelt |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Van Pelt |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Watson |
Helm |
324266W |
USATW36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lara Yarmolenko |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cilista (J 130 SD) |
|
Peter Chandler |
Tactician |
133659W |
USAPC54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Eberle |
Bow |
|
USABE16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Eberle |
|
46 |
USAJE40 |
|
|
|
Leif Fixen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USALF13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebecca Hurd |
Bow |
|
USARR74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Jacobson |
Helm |
342528R |
usawj12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Sipes |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADS106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Smith |
Main Trimmer |
705395K |
USAPS75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Danielle Thompson |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cygnette (Swan 441) |
|
Christopher Brennan Bok |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlotte Bowen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Bows |
Rush Chairman |
318896P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mailler Christopher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Fein |
Navigator |
371400F |
USAPF19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Macbain |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
William Mayer |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Luke Mcclean |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tiberius Trifu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deviation (J 120) |
|
Matthew Christie |
Watch Captain |
|
CANMC21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff Dalzell |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cam Fraser |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Maclean |
Mast |
|
CANRM58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stu McCrea |
Owner |
|
CANSM38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Giles Oland |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
India White |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason White |
Bow |
|
CANJW31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dogsled (Kaufman 47) |
|
Todd Barnard |
Captain |
|
CANTB4 |
|
|
|
Philip Burchinshaw |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
BRIAN COX |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
CHRIS DAVISON |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cale DeLong |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JONATHAN EDELMAN |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Gleason |
Offside trimmer |
USARG104 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SHAUN OLEARY |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ANDRE SIMOES RE |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
DARREN TWEEDIE |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dragon (Swan 48) |
|
Gideon Balloch |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Howard Balloch |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hugh Balloch |
Skipper |
165843X |
|
|
|
|
Susan Balloch |
Owner |
165843X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maggie Costikyan |
Other |
753227Q |
USAMC184 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Warren Costikyan |
Watch Captain |
124120D |
USAWC68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Dailey |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Monk |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dragon (Class 40) |
|
Michael Hennessy |
Skipper |
318502Q |
USAMH76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Hubely |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Evan Langford |
Floater |
|
USAEL55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Washeim |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dragonfly (J 130) |
|
KEITH AMIRAULT |
Captain |
764797U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Bacchiocchi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arthur Buhr |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Denton |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Ann Keller |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Keller |
Bow |
290277W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Kelsey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Moore |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eos (Taylor) |
|
Todd Barbera |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JB Braun |
Skipper |
119093c |
|
|
|
|
Ryan Braun |
Watch Captain |
119093c |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tucker Braun |
Bow |
119093c |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan McKinnon |
Watch Captain |
133755T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Garrett McKinnon |
Bow |
710742M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan McKinnon III |
Headsail Trimmer |
710741G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fast Company III (J133) |
|
Timothy Cayen |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Clarke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Gault |
Bow |
|
USABG70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Helmes |
Skipper |
714187S |
|
|
|
|
Robert Howie |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brent Larlee |
Watch Captain |
278448H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Conor Lodge |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Snadecki |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Lady (Swan 46 Mk 1) |
|
Phillip Dickey |
Skipper |
139002L |
USAPD37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Easley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACE46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Farnum |
Navigator |
243166T |
USARF7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Gosselin |
Floater |
320487V |
USAGG7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Gosselin |
Mid Mast |
402980X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Jennings |
Watch Captain |
187417X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Lahey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Reilly |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Rosow |
Watch Captain |
|
USACR117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Rosow |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Guardian J (J 109) |
|
Sherb Cameron |
Main Trimmer |
|
USASC148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Douglas |
Watch Captain |
|
USARD84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Dwyer |
Owner |
742626T |
USADD114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Frank Flores |
Skipper |
347548F |
USAFF3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Klin |
Medic/Doctor |
670928Z |
USATK44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hafa Adai (J 109) |
|
Joel Bland |
Navigator |
|
USAJB151 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Fitzsimmons |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Hakanson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
651445W |
USAEH83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Hickey |
Main Trimmer |
|
usath93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eliot Shanabrook |
Skipper |
235287C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reid Shanabrook |
Bow |
692293R |
|
|
|
|
Harrier (J 35) |
|
Andrew Childs |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Maloney |
Main Trimmer |
|
CANBM29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Evan Oulahen |
Bow |
|
CANEO2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ann Petley-Jones |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Evan Petley-Jones |
Skipper |
|
canep5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dale Robertson |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Sargeant |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Soosalu |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Helios (Sunfast 3600) |
|
Adrian Little |
Owner |
319091E |
USAAL3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Ricci |
Navigator |
|
USAJR186 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Himmel (Dehler 39) |
|
James Gazzale |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJG225 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Lehmkuhl |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Malfroy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Snelgrove |
|
756059Z |
|
|
|
|
Michael Snelgrove |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Stewart |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bodo Wolters |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Wright |
|
|
USASW121 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Illicit (Beneteau First 44.7 SD) |
|
Warren Brodie |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hugh Goodday |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Luther |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex MacAdam |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Noakes |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Rafuse |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Ryan |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Simms |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Steeves |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Into the Mystic (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 42DS) |
|
Glenn Fawcett |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Fawcett |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Gordon |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark MacNeil |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Mowat |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Nelson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Schnare |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Jubilee (Sabre 42 CB) |
|
JAMES ARRISON |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Arrison |
Skipper |
731910T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kenai (J44) |
|
Emmett Dickheiser |
Bow |
702539V |
USAED37 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Albrecht Goethe |
Watch Captain |
281235N |
USAAG54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Lewis |
Helm |
255258z |
GBRCL44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karen Lewis |
Pit |
407137w |
GBRKL18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Marciano |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike McGagh |
Navigator |
292588g |
usamm |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Sims |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Leonard Sitar |
Helm |
112566Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alec Snyder |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
William Zartler |
Watch Captain |
245820Q |
USAWZ3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kitty Hawk (Nonsuch 33) |
|
John Corbishley |
Watch Captain |
142019h |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lori Corbishley |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Martha Sanford |
Watch Captain |
|
USAMS109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Winthrop Sanford |
Captain |
316292B |
USAWS22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kiwi Spirit II (Finot Conq 53) |
|
Robert Beaumont |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Paris |
Floater |
none |
none |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Joseph Paris |
Floater |
none |
none |
|
|
|
Stan Paris |
Floater |
none |
none |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stanley Paris |
Captain |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
Legacy V (Alden Ketch) |
|
Timothy Dunne |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Errichetti |
Floater |
739996U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Fasnacht |
Helm |
292205R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anne Kolker |
Medic/Doctor |
661498V |
|
|
|
|
Scott Kraft |
Chef |
|
USASK102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Linhares |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAML145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Sinnett |
Navigator |
658431E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katharine Sinnett |
Medic/Doctor |
658431E |
USAKS139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Wiseman |
|
316682D |
|
|
|
|
Lucy Georgina (Xp44) |
|
Duncan Bacon |
Bow |
|
GBRDB112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
PETER BACON |
Skipper |
730233V |
GBRPB95 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Travers Blossom |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Houston |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathan Paquette |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Vandyke |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Phillip Williamson |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Luna (Spirit 47 Cr) |
|
Joe Cooper |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Alessandro Pagani |
Skipper |
698802S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lynley III (little Harbor 60) |
|
Jim Barnes |
Skipper |
310021Y |
|
|
|
|
Steve Clark |
Tactician |
321892Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tina Clark |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Palmer Clingman |
Nav/Tac |
759564z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Wetherald |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MacIntosh (Custom Cartwright) |
|
Bart Bies |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Cullen |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heather Greenough |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luca Mantovano |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAGM99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Durk Steigenga |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Steigenga |
Watch Captain |
262319o |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Williams |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Magic Bus (Farr 40) |
|
Costel Barbuta |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andre Begin-Drolet |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CANAB52 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joël Crépeau |
Bow |
|
CANJC54 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Normen Dion |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sylvain Goupil |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Louis Poliquin |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Misty (J-40 Shoal Draft) |
|
Craig Allardyce |
Watch Captain |
120991S |
USACA24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Allardyce |
Skipper |
174200F |
USAFA1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David DeVore |
Other |
|
USADD66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Higbee |
Mast |
714907P |
USATH75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hope |
Mast |
714515P |
USAJH347 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Neal O'Connell |
Watch Captain |
105894C |
USANO10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
OJ O'Connell |
Other |
|
USANO15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Schwartz |
Bow |
365380B |
USASS165 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Tregenza |
Bow |
|
usajt139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Black (Farr 40M) |
|
Sirine Benali |
Pit |
764292W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leah Gunn |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Harry Hall |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Hill |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Holman |
Headsail Trimmer |
754974F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Kennedy |
Watch Captain |
|
Usack50 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Lec Maj |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Madeline Montagner |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Shaw |
Skipper |
661805Y |
CANES3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kethy Wang |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAKW80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Zazzera |
Mast |
|
USABZ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakcliff Blue (Farr 40M) |
|
Chris Booher |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andres Guerra Font |
Watch Captain |
|
ESPAG62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ethan Johnson |
Watch Captain |
687663W |
|
|
|
|
Timothy Kent |
Skipper |
255115K |
USATK25 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Cade Morris |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Isak Peterson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harry Prager |
Pit Assist |
762258Z |
USAHP33 |
|
|
|
Cruz Schroeder |
Spinnaker trimmer |
684861W |
USACS250 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Tobio |
Bow |
|
USAST37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Vliet |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Zmina |
Pit |
758877N |
USAJZ39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pau Hana (Catalina 36 MkII) |
|
Morgan Everson |
Helm |
764789N |
USAMB179 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Rocheleau |
Navigator |
260980V |
USAMR148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Schuldheiss |
Watch Captain |
769959Z |
USAJS287 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Wilson |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Kate Wilson |
Helm |
325496D |
usakw29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Prospector (Mills 68) |
|
Rob Gale |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Terence Glackin |
Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skipper Helme |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Keyworth |
Spinnaker trimmer |
247162X |
TKUSA33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Landry |
Navigator |
152698D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mathew Landry |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Lawrence |
Bow |
159557H |
USABL23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart MacNeil |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Paul McDowell |
Watch Captain |
|
USAPM135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucien Moore |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
James Quivey |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Scott |
Main Trimmer |
|
GBR68 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Shaffer |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dr David Siwicki |
Medic/Doctor |
715934G |
USADS110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grace Siwicki |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colette Storck |
Chef |
284668G |
USACS269 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Quinn Tobin |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Shelter Island Transatlantic Partners |
Stunt Owner |
152698D |
USATG5 |
|
|
|
Dennis Willette |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Wolf |
Runners |
373978k |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Wolf |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
REVolution (Aerodyne 38) |
|
Beverley Barnard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Bent |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eben Moulton |
Owner |
220475P |
|
|
|
|
Robert Redding |
Other |
|
usarr131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Albert Roth |
Co-Skipper |
xxxx |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Sarah Smith |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Thomson |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
james watson |
Navigator |
290059S |
USAJW75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Wilkins |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ruse (Swan 44 Mark II) |
|
William Marsh |
|
264603N |
USAWM82 |
|
|
|
Saga (J 130) |
|
Adam Cort |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Davy Crowell |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amanda Higgins |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kris Kristiansen |
Skipper |
292425Q |
|
|
|
|
Jason Maloney |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon McClain |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John McMahon |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Schwartztrauber |
Co-Skipper |
764280P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sail La Vie (Jeanneau 409) |
|
louis bourget |
Owner |
750274Y |
CANLB21 |
|
|
|
David Clark |
Main Trimmer |
|
CANDC34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin MacDonald |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd MacEachern |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
dan McCarthy |
Helm |
|
Candm55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
scott sampson |
Pit |
|
CANSS24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
mike Sasco |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Sasco |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Santana (Capo 30) |
|
Merfyn Owen |
Co-Skipper |
NA |
none |
|
|
|
Ashley Perrin |
Co-Skipper |
none |
none |
|
|
|
Sea Smoke (Bavaria 38) |
|
Spencer Baldwin |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Evans |
Owner |
|
CANME9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Sweet |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lesley Taylor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CANLT6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Simon Zeh |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Selamat (Mcurdy & Rhodes 66) |
|
Mike Bailey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Barrows |
Watch Captain |
|
USAJB364 |
Group 1 |
|
|
michael brennan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Clayman |
Mast |
|
USAJC284 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alastair Doyne-Ditmas |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dave Fraizer |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hans Himmelman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Graham Langill |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Morton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARM167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
ROBERT MORTON |
Navigator |
159808B |
USARM67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Norman Reid |
|
|
usanr24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ronald Rossetti |
Skipper |
USRR146 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dick Tracy |
Other |
|
USART9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shinnecock (J 120) |
|
Cam Bowdren |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Cagwin |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Flynn |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Gibbons-Neff |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wally Miller |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Praley |
Grinder |
372638x |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Praley |
Skipper |
197209W |
USAJP7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Siren (RP 56) |
|
Lee Chrisman |
Pit |
|
USALC37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stacey Clark |
Watch Captain |
|
GBRSC5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Cunningham |
Navigator |
709651J |
GBRPC66 |
Group 3 |
|
|
John Trippe Duke |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phillip Edwards |
Mast |
USAPE19 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Harayda |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Hubbard |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Hubbard |
Skipper |
214311F |
USAWH4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Miller |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Murphy |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Novak-Smith |
Bow |
|
USARN41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Vogel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Darren Walters |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Snow Cat (Freedom 40) |
|
Adam Cook |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tristan Doherty |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Forness |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ross Merchant |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Erica Rose |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Daniel Sherman |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bart Snow |
Owner |
338900U |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Speed Trap (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alicia Calder |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Milton Calder |
Captain |
670722Y |
|
|
|
|
Geoffrey Emanuel |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Hussey |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Hussey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Kellogg |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Russell Vest |
Chef |
662116W |
USARV22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer White |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stormy Weather (Swan 44) |
|
Vincent Andrews |
Bow |
317047W |
USAVA4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Frank Cirii |
Helmsman |
|
USAFC23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Dragonas |
Navigator |
195060T |
USAPD104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
derek horst |
Spinnaker trimmer |
737826r |
USADH112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Igor Labzhinskiy |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
jason maher |
|
238912W |
USAJM160 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Maholchic |
|
227605r |
usamm249 |
|
|
|
Deanna Palmin |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Summer Storm (Marten 49) |
|
Andrew Berdon |
Owner |
395887Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
matthew berdon |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spencer Colpaert |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
lawrence cutler |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Faiella |
Mast |
757924Y |
|
|
|
|
gerard girstl |
Bow |
|
USAGG34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
michael hoey |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
adam loory |
Main Trimmer |
118556A |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Wesley pelland |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
Usawp53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Udell |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Alden Winder |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Summer Wind (Little Harbor 46) |
|
Gary de Simone |
Skipper |
322393W |
|
|
|
|
Frederick Gleason |
Strategist |
NA |
NA |
|
|
|
Mitch Guild |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dann Lockwood |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADL18 |
|
|
|
John Stone |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
William Welsh |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Ticonderoga of Greenwich (l. Francis Herreshoff) |
|
Morgan Bolom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Broadhurst |
Grinder |
253497E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Dawson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Demetri Day |
Rush Chairman |
000 |
000 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alicia Fisher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Frantz |
Captain |
157774g |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Michael Horton |
Main Trimmer |
157652Z |
USAMH163 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Neighbors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Parker |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Saleeby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guillaume Touhadian |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Roland Veit |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Toothface2 (Akilaria-Class 40) |
|
Mike Dreese |
Co-Skipper |
652060X |
|
|
|
|
Rob Windsor |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Toujours (Tartan 37zym ) |
|
Brian Bush |
Skipper |
139026T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Bush |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Duffy |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Leach |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Smith |
Navigator |
220061F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Tetrault |
Bow |
753782Y |
USAMT62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tynaje (Ohlson 38) |
|
walter bohlen |
Watch Captain |
|
USAWB15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Brooks |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Burnett |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brin Ford |
Navigator |
104586X |
USABF4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Gunther |
Skipper |
179306W |
USAWG9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Logan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles McClure |
Other |
|
USACM234 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Valiant (12 Metre) |
|
Rob Borden |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard (Rick) Bridges |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ralph Carlton |
Main Trimmer |
10990SU |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Davis |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen (Steve) Dolan |
Grinder |
|
usasd89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Eddy |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Glynn |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Gregory |
|
197375H |
USAGG48 |
|
|
|
Oliver Gregory |
Grinder |
197375H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Halsted |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles (Cutter) Herlihy |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert (Bob) Munro |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Reiley |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Ryan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn Walker |
Watch Captain |
|
USAGW38 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Romney White |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vamoose (J 120) |
|
Thomas Curtis |
|
285404Q |
USATC99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Manchester |
|
163723O |
USARM99 |
|
|
|
Geoff Manchester |
Stunt Owner |
|
USAGM15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Peebles |
Runners |
|
usaip7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Scott |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Scott |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Veladare (C&C 42 Custom) |
|
KAREN DONOHOE |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SALLY ELSHOUT |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Hartgen |
Bow |
369664M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MIKE KANE |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Knollmeyer |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Knollmeyer |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Myles |
Captain |
245278C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
HEATHER ROWAN |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KEVIN SCHMIT |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erica Shirk |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KATHY SIENER |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
CHARLES TARBELL |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Verissimo (Custom Alden 63) |
|
Caroline Cannon |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Connell Chris Cannon |
Owner |
|
USACC175 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebecca Esterle |
Floater |
672132Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Flynn |
Watch Captain |
|
IDUSADF13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
ben hall |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Keyworth |
Watch Captain |
|
USAM31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
william prichett |
Grinder |
USAWP51 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
robert ranzenbach |
Navigator |
|
USARR148 |
Group 3 |
|
|
matt reinhardt |
Captain |
|
USAMR3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
brandon somers |
Headsail Trimmer |
Usabs142 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
bernard wharton |
Main Trimmer |
|
USABW93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
win wharton |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wahoo (Kerr 50) |
|
Sean Caraher |
Helm |
714932S |
USASC119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Decker |
Watch Captain |
761630W |
USAED50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Dods |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa D'Souza |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hayden Espericueta |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blaine Fletcher |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Hitt |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJH360 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Johnson |
Skipper |
|
USAWJ30 |
|
|
|
Daniel Johnston |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew McClelland |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Murray |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jahn Tihansky |
Other |
155706Q |
USAJT40 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Ward |
Other |
686840Y |
USASW92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wandrian (Taylor 41) |
|
Angus Buchanan |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jamie Matthews |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan McQuinn |
Navigator |
|
CANDM38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Roy |
Grinder |
|
CANAR16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Roy |
Watch Captain |
|
CANDR17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Graham Roy |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Roy |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Tucker |
Skipper |
|
CANWT3 |
|
|
|
Warrior Won (Xp44) |
|
Peter Bauer |
Watch Captain |
743109n |
USAPB47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Carpenter |
Mast |
656975Z |
USAPC35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andres de Lasa |
Pit |
|
USAAD96 |
Group 1 |
|
|
H.L. DeVore |
Navigator |
314113H |
USAHD4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie DeVore |
Pit |
405356X |
USAKD59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Barrett Holby |
Headsail Trimmer |
138063w |
USAWW64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carter Holliday |
Watch Captain |
200380J |
USACH13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Sheehan |
Skipper |
734053Z |
USACS259 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joost-Olan Sheehan |
Mast |
|
USAJS363 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Simon |
Bow |
|
USACS268 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Zupon |
Bow |
308431T |
USARZ5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
White Rhino 2 (Carkeek 47) |
|
Peter Fletcher |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
Auspf3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Martin |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matthew Mullan |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Logan Pifer |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Ringdahl |
Navigator |
|
GBRCR49 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Brendan Scanlon |
Pit |
|
USABS62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Stuart |
Runners |
USAls61 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Stuart |
Helm |
671657y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Waits |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wild Goose II (Jeanneau Sun Odyssey) |
|
Gregory Brinkman |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Fegan |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Conor O'Driscoll |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Claire Walsh |
Main Trimmer |
394305R |
|
|
|
|
Dan Walsh |
Skipper |
294812T |
|
|
|
|
John Wyles |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wild Thing VI (Beneteau 42S7) |
|
Justin Bean |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Hammond |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Skiffington |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Sweet |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Veinot |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Watts |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Weld |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
X-Dimension (C&C 43 Custom) |
|
Claire DeRosa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Dynes |
|
684778U |
|
|
|
|
HENRI-LOUIS GIRARD |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SOPHIE GOEMANS |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carol Ann Litster |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
STEPHANIE MUTO |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hanna Vincent |
Watch Captain |
378750G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TIFFANY XI |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
YYZ (Jeanneau 53) |
|
Justin Bonar |
Owner |
2112 |
CANJB66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Galaty |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Galyon |
Watch Captain |
319200N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Leonard George George |
Pit Assist |
|
USALB87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Gertsen |
Headsail Trimmer |
690685Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Derek Joynt |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Lambert |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
brian o'farrell |
Nav/Tac |
241524J |
USABO3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Raynor |
Bow |
|
USAMR149 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph N Spinella |
Pit |
|
USAJS351 |
Group 1 |
|
|
warren willett |
|
|
USAWW77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Wolpo |
Medic/Doctor |
USAW117 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|