2017 Melges 20 Primo Cup – Trophée Credit Suisse
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
ALEX TEAM (Melges 20)
Alexander Mikhaylik Helm RUSAM47 Group 1  
Vitaly Rozhkov Bow    
Aleksei Thrasov Tactician    
ANNA (Melges 20)
Jevhen Braslavets Tactician    
Yuliya Kyrpa Helm UKRYK6 Group 1  
Igor Matvienko Spinnaker trimmer    
Marina Oskos Bow    
ARCORA (Melges 20)
Sebastian Col Tactician    
Yann Gouniet Bow    
Orel Kalomeni Helm SUIOK1 Group 1  
ELF (Melges 20)
Maxim Sheremetev Tactician    
Sergey Sobolev Helm RUSSS25 Group 1  
Pavel Sysoev Bow    
FRA MARTINA (Melges 20)
Edoardo Pavesio Helm ITAEP11 Group 1  
Manu Weiller Tactician    
GARBIN MOESTO (Melges 20)
Francesco Greggio Headsail Trimmer ITAFG97 Group 1  
Inti Ligabue Helm ITAIL4 Group 1  
Matteo Savelli Tactician ITAMS24 Group 1  
INTERMEZZO (Melges 20)
Christer Faith-Ell Bow SWECF3 Group 1  
Jonas Kjellberg Tactician SWEJK14 Group 1  
Johannes Lind Widestam Helm SWEJL38 Group 1  
LEVIATHAN (Melges 20)
Eugenia Mikheytseva Bow    
Mikhail Sheremetyev Tactician    
Maxim Titarenko Main Trimmer    
Vadim Yakhinson Helm RUSVY4 Group 1  
MAOLCA (Melges 20)
Giulio Desiderato Tactician    
Manfredi Vianini Tolomei Helm ITAMV51 Group 1  
MARUSSIA (Melges 20)
Marina Kaverzina Helm RUSMK24 Group 1  
Sergey Peshkov Tactician RUSSP9 Group 1  
Valeriy Zatsarinskiy Bow RUSVZ5 Group 1  
MASCALZONE LATINO (Melges 20)
Cameron Appleton Tactician    
Stefano Ciampalini Headsail Trimmer    
Achille Onorato Helm ITAAO10 Group 1  
NIKA (Melges 20)
Frrancesco Ivaldi Bow    
Michele Ivaldi Tactician    
Vladimir Prozikhin Helm RUSVP7 Group 1  
PIROGOVO SAILING (Melges 20)
Alexander Ekimov Bow    
Aleksander Ezhkov Helm RUSAE8 Group 1  
Dan Odiustov Tactician    
RAYA (Melges 20)
Branko Brcin Tactician    
Alessandro Franci Tactician    
Matteo Marenghi Vaselli Helm ITAMM243 Group 1  
SYNERGY (Melges 20)
Francesco Bertone Tactician    
Nikolay Kornev Bow RUSNK8  
Valentin Zavadnikov Helm RUSVZ6 Group 1  
VICTOR (Melges 20)
Stefano Cherin Tactician    
Egor Larionov Bow RUSEL3  
Alexander Novoselov Helm RUSAN23 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022