2017 Bayview Yacht Club Thursday Night Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
49er (49er)
Matt Graham 296227Y USAMG101  
638 (Etchells)
Ryan Farrell    
AirForce (Express 27)
Perrin Fortune Skipper    
Shirley Fortune Bow    
Blitz (Peterson 43)
Larry Soutar    
Blue Cloud (Cal 25)
David Williams 275515T    
Chickenhawk (Cal 25)
Mark Pinney    
Collina (C&C 40 mk ll)
james gerometta    
Comfortably Numb (Beneteau First 42)
Mark Miller    
Courtesan (Farr 49)
Brad Kimmel 108088C USABK72  
Das Boot (Express 27)
Harald Kolter 179517B    
Defiant (Morgan 27)
Frank Fitzpatrick    
Details (Cal 25)
Lance Smotherman 207737Y    
Eagle One (S&S 46)
Tim LaRiviere    
ECHO (Jeaneau 40.3)
Peter Griffin    
Edmund TitzGerald (Ultimate 20)
Matt Declercq    
Evolution (SC70)
chris saxton    
Fast Tango (North American 40)
Tim Prophit 171930m    
Firing Line (Etchells )
Bruce Burton 124237N    
Foiling Buffalo (Hydrofoiling Kiteboard)
Will Cyr    
Genesis (Islander 40)
Paul Lee 213655S    
Hercules Mulligan (Cal 25)
Sandi Svoboda    
Holmebrew (Cal 25)
J. David Holme    
Honour (Ultimate 20)
Joseph Gustavus Spinnaker trimmer    
Drew Varsava Mast    
Michael Varsava 688228J    
Hot Ticket (J 120)
Mike Kirkman 184594F    
Hummer (Cal 25)
Nathan Bayview Employee Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Austin Colpaert Bow   Group 1  
Kent Colpaert 236826X USKC22 Group 1  
J Hawker (J 120)
Kenneth Brown    
Jamjam (Morgan 27)
James Morphew    
no more mister nice guy (C&C 25 MK 1)
john pappas    
Norebase (T-10)
Linda & Ralph Richards 205724P    
Notso EZ Money (Dejhler 44 SQ)
Matt Medwid Helm    
Michael Medwid USA25669    
Samuel Medwid Bow 662599J    
Orphan Annie (Pearson 26)
David Beard 751600T USADB17  
Pendragon (Contessa 43)
John Trost / Greg Thomas 322146N    
Phantom (J 105)
Cynthia & Jim Best 175643W    
Pop'Aye (X-Yacht)
Michael Popenas    
Prez (Ultimate 20)
Keith Ziegler 21755ou usakz4  
Sea Plane (Ultimate 20)
Ryan Seago    
Sprint6 (GP 26)
John Stevens    
Student Driver (Etchells)
Eva Rossell 672467V    
TAO (Cal 25)
Thomas Kopp    
TAZ (T-10)
Hanson Bratton    
the Good Guys (Cal 25)
Peter Wenzler 194571Z USAPW34  
Tiempo (C&C Redline 41)
Hans Brieden    
TITAN (C&C 41)
DANIEL AITKEN    
Velero (Ultimate 20)
Sammy Barbour 280168T    
Volition (Etchells)
Ed Kriese    
Vortices (J 145)
Chris Saxton 662296A USAC5170  
Warrior (C&C 41)
George Thomson    
Whitefang (Cal 25)
John Harper 103981U    
Wicked (Cal 25)
Kuspa/ Zemmin    
Wind Toy IV (Morgan 42)
Rob Bunn 335664B    
Windward (Catalina 27)
Martin Finkelmeier    
Witchy Woman (Ultimate 20)
Greg LaPorte    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021