|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
4 SALE (Melges 20) |
|
Lina Faggi |
|
|
ITALF53 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Karlo Hmeljak |
|
|
SLOKH1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Emanuele Noè |
|
11/04/19 |
ITAEN5 |
|
Yes |
|
Manlio Carlo Soldani |
Helm |
31/07/18 |
ITAMS88 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
ALEX TEAM (Melges 20) |
|
Alexander Mikhaylik |
|
02/03/19 |
RUSAM47 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vitaly Rozhkov |
|
|
RUSRV2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aleksei Tarahsov |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
ALOHA (Melges 20) |
|
Michal Hrubý |
|
|
CZEMH1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jan Kuchar |
|
06/06/2019 |
CZEJK13 |
|
Yes |
|
Martin Trcka |
|
|
CZEMT1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
ARCORA (Melges 20) |
|
Orel Kalomeni |
Helm |
28/04/18 |
SUIOK1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gabriele Olivo |
|
|
ITAGO1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Chris Rast |
|
|
SUICR5 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
BLACK WOLF (Melges 20) |
|
Dustin Baldewein |
|
|
GERBB9 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Andrej Chirikov |
Helm |
12/05/19 |
RUSAC14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Igor Puzanov |
|
|
RUSIP7 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
CAMAY (Melges 20) |
|
Lauro Bonora |
Helm |
04/04/19 |
ITALB67 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Roberta De Munari |
|
24/04/2019 |
ITARD66 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrea Felci |
|
|
ITAAF16 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Carlo Fracassoli |
|
|
ITACF9 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
CARS 167 (Melges 20) |
|
Pierluigi De Felice |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
ITAPD2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Rodney Jones |
|
05/08/18 |
AUSRJ9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sean O'Rourke |
Main Trimmer |
|
AUSSO9 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Federica Salva |
Bow |
|
ITAFS14 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
ELF (Melges 20) |
|
Maxim Sheremetyev |
|
|
RUSMC1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Sergey Sobolev |
|
17/10/17 |
RUSSS25 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Pavel Sysoev |
|
|
RUSPS2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
FANTASTICHINA (Melges 20) |
|
Jan Borbet |
|
20/07/2017 |
GERJB43 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Wilma Homann |
|
10/12/2017 |
NEDWH6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sebastian Weidemann |
|
09/06/2019 |
GERSW3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
G3B SAILING TEAM MENDIETA (Melges 20) |
|
Luigi Giannattasio |
Helm |
01/03/19 |
SUILG2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrea Racchelli |
|
|
ITAAR1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Fausto Surini |
|
|
ITAFS105 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
KOTYARA (Melges 20) |
|
Alensandr Adrianov |
|
21/06/2018 |
RUSAA5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sergei Chevtsov |
|
|
RUSSC2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Oleg Evdokimenko |
|
12/07/2018 |
RUSOE1 |
|
Yes |
|
LEVIATHAN (Melges 20) |
|
Evgeniya Mikheytseva |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Mikhail Sheremetyev |
|
|
RUSMC1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Maxim Titarenko |
|
28/01/18 |
RUSMT8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vadim Yakhinson |
|
28/01/18 |
RUSVY4 |
|
Yes |
|
MAG TINY (Melges 20) |
|
Tomislav Basic |
Tactician |
|
CROTB2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ivan Ivankovic |
|
|
CROII2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Krzysztof Krempec |
|
19/11/18 |
POLKK10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
MAOLCA (Melges 20 ) |
|
Giulio Desiderato |
|
|
ITAGD41 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Matteo Ramian |
|
16/02/19 |
ITAMR54 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Simone Spina |
|
|
ITASS41 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Simone Spina |
Helm |
|
ITAMV51 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
MAROI (Melges 20) |
|
Fritz Homann |
Helm |
12/04/2019 |
GERFH25 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Roman Luycken |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Axel Polack |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
MARUSSIA (Melges 20) |
|
Marina Kaverzina |
Helm |
06/02/18 |
RUSMK24 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sergey Peshkov |
|
05/06/18 |
RUSSP9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Valery Zatsarinskiy |
|
12/09/18 |
RUSVZ5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
MASCALZONE LATINO JR (Melges 20) |
|
Cameron Appleton |
|
|
NZLCA1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Stefano Ciampalini |
|
|
ITASC20 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Guido Miani |
Helm |
08/02/19 |
ITAAO10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
MEDYZA (Melges 20) |
|
Eveniy Chernov |
|
|
RUSEC1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Pavel Grachev |
Helm |
01/07/18 |
RUSPG3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Artem Markov |
|
|
RUSAM7 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
MEZZALUNA (Melges 20) |
|
Pietro Corbucci |
|
27/03/2019 |
ITAPC24 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Marco Franchini |
Helm |
07/04/19 |
ITAMF54 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sandro Montefusco |
|
|
ITASM1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
MOJITO (Melges 20) |
|
Gerhard Hölzl |
Bow |
18/09/17 |
AUTGH9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Franziska Maege |
Tactician |
27/07/18 |
GERFM14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Florian Rixner |
Helm |
16/09/17 |
GERFR9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
NIKA (Melges 20) |
|
Michele Ivaldi |
|
|
ITAMI4 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Vladimir Prosikhin |
|
05/08/18 |
RUSVP7 |
|
Yes |
|
Giorgio Tortarolo |
|
|
ITAGT2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
PIROGOVO (Melges 20) |
|
Daniil Adzintsou |
Tactician |
|
BLRDO2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alexander Ekimov |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
RUSAE6 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alexander Ezhkov |
Helm |
24/08/18 |
RUSAE8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
PIROGOVO EVOLUTION (Melges 20) |
|
Leonid Altukhov |
Owner |
|
RUSLA1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrey Kochnev |
|
|
RUSAK53 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alexandr Patrushev |
|
15/08/17 |
RUSAP30 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
RAYA (Melges 20) |
|
Branko Brcin |
|
|
SLOBB3 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alessandro Franci |
|
|
ITAAF8 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Matteo Marenghi Vaselli |
Helm |
08/09/17 |
ITAMM23243 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Giulia Sent |
|
01/09/17 |
ITAGS115 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
RUSSIAN BOGATYRS (Melges 20) |
|
Konstantin Besputin |
|
|
RUSBK2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Igor Rytov |
Helm |
23/12/18 |
RUSIR3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Anton Sergeev |
|
21/05/17 |
RUSAS27 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
RUSSOTRANS (Melges 20) |
|
Natalia Kravetz |
Helm |
18/04/19 |
RUSNK21 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Maxim Kuzmin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
RUSEL3 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Evgeny Neugodnikov |
Tactician |
|
RUSEN2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
STARTELEKOM (Melges 20) |
|
Krizysztof Moneird |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Pawel Oskroba |
|
24/08/18 |
POLPO1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Waldemar Salata |
Helm |
10/04/19 |
POLWS8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
SWIFT MAGIC (Melges 20) |
|
Naoki Hirakawa |
|
29/08/2017 |
JPNNH6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tetsuya Matsunaga |
|
|
JPNTM1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Takumi Nakamura |
|
|
JPNTN2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Itsuki Tokushige |
|
08/01/2019 |
JPNIT4 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
SYNERGY GT (Melges 20) |
|
Francesco Bertone |
|
|
ITAFB166 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Nikolay Kornev |
|
21/01/18 |
RUSNK8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Valentin Zavadnikov |
Helm |
24/03/2018 |
RUSVZ6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
TEMPUS (Melges 20) |
|
Koji Matsumoto |
Helm |
02/11/2018 |
JPNKM22 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Takuma Muto |
Headsail Trimmer |
10/06/2019 |
JPNTM35 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hiromi Shiino |
Mast |
09/06/2019 |
JPNHS14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tomoki Shimizu |
Main Trimmer |
04/11/2018 |
JPNTS24 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
TNT (Melges 20) |
|
Tony Norris |
|
02/11/18 |
RSATN2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tina Plattern |
Helm |
11/05/19 |
GERKP6 |
|
Yes |
|
Paul Willcox |
|
|
RSAPW1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
VANITE (Melges 20) |
|
Mario Aquila |
|
27/03/19 |
ITAMA100 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Simone Ferrarese |
|
|
ITARF1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Valerio Galati |
|
15/04/18 |
ITAVG14 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
VICTOR (Melges 20) |
|
Stefano Cherin |
|
|
ITASC23 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alexander Novoselov |
Helm |
05/10/18 |
RUSAN23 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrea Tesei |
|
14/06/2018 |
ITAAT32 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|