|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
4 SALE (Melges 20) |
|
Lorenzo Bodini |
|
|
ITALB37 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Lina Faggi |
|
|
ITALF53 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Emanuele Noè |
|
11/04/19 |
ITAEN5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Manlio Carlo Soldani |
Helm |
31/07/18 |
ITAMS88 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
ALEX TEAM (Melges 20) |
|
Alexander Mikhaylik |
Helm |
31/07/18 |
RUSAM47 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vitaly Rozhkov |
Headsail Trimmer |
27/03/19 |
RUSRV2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aleksei Tarasov |
Tactician |
12/05/19 |
RUSAT25 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
ALOHA (Melges 20) |
|
Michal Hrubý |
|
|
CZEMH1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jan Kuchar |
Helm |
06/06/19 |
CZEJK13 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Martin Trcka |
|
|
CZEMT1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
ANNA (Melges 20) |
|
Igor Ivashensov |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Igor Matviienko |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Vladimir Silkin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARCORA (Melges 20) |
|
Seb Col |
|
|
FRASC47 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Hugo Feydit |
Helm |
16/06/2019 |
FRAHF4 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Adele Marevery |
|
18/06/2019 |
FRAAM73 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gabriele Olivo |
|
|
ITAGO1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
AUDI SUNSHINE COAST (Melges 20) |
|
Pierluigi De Felice |
|
|
ITAPD2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Rodney Jones |
Helm |
05/08/18 |
AUSRJ9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sean O'Rourke |
Main Trimmer |
|
AUSSO9 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Federica Salvà |
Bow |
|
ITAFS14 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
CAMAY (Melges 20) |
|
Lauro Bonora |
Helm |
04/04/19 |
ITALB67 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Roberta De Monari |
|
|
ITARD66 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Andrea Felci |
|
|
ITAAF16 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Carlo Fracassoli |
|
|
ITACF9 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
COIMMVEST (Melges 20) |
|
Corrado Agusta |
Helm |
06/04/2019 |
ITACA37 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gabriele Benussi |
Tactician |
|
SLOGB180 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alessandro Saettone |
|
|
ITAAS59 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
CONTIOUS (Melges 20) |
|
Norikatsu Aizawa |
Helm |
30/09/17 |
JPNNA3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Diego Battisti |
|
30/01/2019 |
ITADB44 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kan Yamada |
|
|
JPNKY1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
CRO-A-SAIL (Melges 20) |
|
Darko Hajdinjak |
|
10/02/2019 |
CRODH2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sinisa Mikulicic |
|
|
CROSM2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Miroslav Reljanovic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELF (Melges 20) |
|
Alexey Bunzya |
Helm |
11/07/2019 |
RUSAB26 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Maxim Sheremetyev |
|
|
RUSMC1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Pavel Sysoev |
|
|
RUSPS2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
EVINRUDE (Melges 20) |
|
Eleonora Colucci |
|
06/04/19 |
ITAEC63 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Marco Giannini |
Helm |
02/04/2018 |
ITAMG118 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Emanuele Savoini |
|
23/05/18 |
ITAES28 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Enzio Savoini |
|
23/05/18 |
ITAES41 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
FANTASTICHINA (Melges 20) |
|
Wilma Homann |
Main Trimmer |
10/12/17 |
NEDWH6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Maximilian Kurfuerst |
Other |
21/09/2017 |
GERMK10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sebastian Wiedemann |
Bow |
|
GERSW3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
GONE SQUATCHIN (Melges 20) |
|
Tommaso Bert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francesco Ivaldi |
Tactician |
|
ITAIF1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Pietro Loro Piana |
Helm |
01/03/19 |
ITAPL23 |
|
Yes |
|
GT (Melges 20) |
|
Lars Kirk |
Headsail Trimmer |
24/02/2019 |
DENLK7 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Anders Junker Nielsen |
Helm |
24/02/2019 |
DENAN7 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Søren Junker Nielsen |
Tactician |
24/02/2019 |
DENSN6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
KOTYARA (Melges 20) |
|
Alensand Andrianov |
|
21/06/18 |
RUSAA5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sergei Chevtsov |
|
|
RUSSC2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Oleg Evdokimenko |
Helm |
12/07/18 |
RUSOE1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
LEVIATHAN (Melges 20) |
|
Eugenia Mikheytseva |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Mikhail Sheremetev |
Tactician |
|
RUSMS3 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Maxim Titarenko |
Main Trimmer |
28/01/18 |
RUSMT8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vadim Yakhinson |
Helm |
28/01/18 |
RUSVY4 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
MAG TINY (Melges 20) |
|
Tomislav Basic |
|
|
CROTB2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ivan Ivankovic |
|
|
CROII2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Krzysztof Krempec |
Helm |
19/11/18 |
POLKK10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
MAOLCA (Melges 20) |
|
Giulio Desiderato |
|
|
ITAGD41 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Matteo Ramian |
|
16/02/19 |
ITAMR54 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Simone Spina |
|
10/06/19 |
ITASS41 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Manfredi Vianini Tolomei |
Helm |
13/11/17 |
ITAMV51 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
MARUSSIA (Melges 20) |
|
Marina Kaverzina |
Helm |
06/02/18 |
RUSMK24 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sergey Peshkov |
|
05/06/18 |
RUSSP9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Valery Zatsarinskiy |
|
12/09/18 |
RUSVZ5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
MASCALZONE LATINO JR (Melges 20) |
|
Cameron Appleton |
|
|
NZLCA1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Stefano Ciampalini |
|
|
ITASC20 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Achille Onorato |
Helm |
08/02/2019 |
ITAAO10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
MENDIETA (Melges 20) |
|
Giovanni Bonzio |
Tactician |
29/04/2018 |
ITAGB2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Luigi Giannattasio |
Helm |
01/03/19 |
SUILG2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Pierluigi Giannattasio |
Mast |
01/03/2019 |
SUIPG36 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Fausto Surini |
Spinnaker trimmer |
14/06/2019 |
ITAFS105 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
MOJITO (Melges 20) |
|
Gerhard Hölzl |
Spinnaker trimmer |
18/09/17 |
AUTGH9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Srdan Pantovic |
Tactician |
03/07/2019 |
CROSP4 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Florian Rixner |
Helm |
16/09/17 |
GERFR9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
NIKA (Melges 20) |
|
Michele Ivaldi |
|
|
ITAMI4 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Vladimir Prosikhin |
Helm |
RUSVP7 |
05/08/18 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Giorgio Tortarolo |
|
|
ITAGT2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
OPENJOBMETIS/STIG (Melges 20) |
|
Francesco Bruni |
|
|
ITAFB8 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Federico Michetti |
|
|
ITAFM8 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alessandro Rombelli |
Helm |
21/09/2017 |
ITAAR46 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
PIROGOVO EVOLUTION (Melges 20) |
|
Leonid Altukhov |
Helm |
11/07/19 |
RUSLA1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alexay Knylov |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Maxim Kuzmin |
|
|
RUSMK19 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
PIROGOVO SAILING (Melges 20) |
|
Alexander Ekimov |
Bow |
|
RUSAE6 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alexandr Ezhkov |
Helm |
24/08/18 |
RUSAE3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Danil Odincov |
Tactician |
|
BLRDA3 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
RAYA (Melges 20) |
|
Branko Brcin |
|
|
SLOBB3 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alessandro Franci |
|
|
ITAAF8 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Matteo Marenghi Vaselli |
Helm |
08/09/17 |
ITAMM23243 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Giulia Sent |
|
01/09/17 |
ITAGS115 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
RED OCTOBER (Melges 20) |
|
Artem Kuznetsov |
|
30/05/19 |
RUSAK68 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Maxim Logutenko |
|
|
RUSML1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Sergey Peshkov |
|
|
RUSSP9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
ROCKNROLLA (Melges 20) |
|
Andrey Kirilyuk |
|
01/02/2018 |
RUSAK1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
George Leomchuk |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Dmitry Samokhin |
Helm |
02/05/2019 |
RUSDS9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
RUSSIAN BOGATYRS (Melges 20) |
|
Konstantin Besputin |
|
|
RUSBK2 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Igor Rytov |
Helm |
23/12/18 |
RUSIR3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Anton Sergeev |
|
|
RUSAS27 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
ŠIBENIK (Melges 20) |
|
Selcuk Balci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teo Piasevoli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damir Vinkic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STARTELEKOM (Melges 20) |
|
Pawel Oskroba |
|
|
POLPO1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Piotr Przybylyski |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Waldemar Salata |
Helm |
10/04/19 |
POLWS8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
TNT (Melges 20) |
|
Tony Norris |
|
|
RSATN2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tina Plattner |
Helm |
11/05/19 |
GERKP6 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Wilcox |
|
|
RSAPW1 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
VICTOR (Melges 20) |
|
Stefano Cherin |
|
|
ITASC23 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Egor Larinov |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Alexander Novoselov |
Helm |
05/10/18 |
RUSAN23 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|