|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
- (V15) |
|
Clay Bischoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 (V15) |
|
Kerri Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1056 (V15) |
|
Christine Klingler |
|
332440L |
USACK66 |
|
|
|
1060 (Etchells) |
|
Brooks Daley |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Connor Needham |
Skipper |
USACN16 |
|
|
|
|
Cooper Nefsky |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Hannah Polster |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
1167 (Etchells) |
|
Bradly Adams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Key Becker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bram Brakman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon Gurnell |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
1600 (V15) |
|
Weston Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 (Viper 640) |
|
Cardwell Potts Ted Ferrarone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1838 (V15) |
|
Ted Ferrarone |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meredith Killion |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
1907 (V15) |
|
Henry Dumke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 (Viper 640) |
|
Daniel Lin |
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
772 (V15) |
|
Ned & Maggie Roseberry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allegro (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
William Simmons |
|
711356V |
|
|
|
|
Amelie (Viper 640) |
|
Nicolas Buc / Peter Fernberger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
America Jane 11 (Etchells) |
|
scott kaufman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andiamo (J 111) |
|
Paul Strauch |
|
296914A |
|
|
|
|
Anne Brown (V15) |
|
Edward du Moulin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANNIE (Etchells) |
|
Gary Gilbert |
|
224952V |
USAGG13 |
|
|
|
Aquilon (Beneteau Oceanis 45) |
|
Kent Heggerud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atalanta (J 42) |
|
Kurt Locher |
|
742427V |
|
|
|
|
AYCIWKC (J70) |
|
Megan Ploch |
|
347712V |
|
|
|
|
Bada Boom (Viper 640) |
|
Bob McHugh |
|
264445V |
|
|
|
|
Basilisk (Viper 640) |
|
Robert Matthews |
|
187084E |
|
|
|
|
Bazinga! (J/70) |
|
Daniel Goldberg |
|
656601H |
USADG122 |
|
|
|
Blackcomb (J100) |
|
Jon Yoder / Bill Gassman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Flame (Soveral 33) |
|
Carolyn Driscoll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boom Boom Boys (J70) |
|
Wade Waddell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camel Humps (v15) |
|
Walter Florio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chain Fighter (V15) |
|
Ty Ingram |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHECKMATE (Shields) |
|
Fred Werblow |
|
109362X |
|
|
|
|
Chemical Imbalance (Etchells) |
|
Robert Hitchcock |
|
205851T |
|
|
|
|
Chieftain (Frers 45 W) |
|
Robert Chuda |
|
181069T |
|
|
|
|
Chinook (J 70) |
|
Carrie Austin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USACA27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Austin |
Owner |
234894F |
USACA27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leigh Beer |
Headsail Trimmer |
389644k |
USALM49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jean Marc Papin |
Tactician |
|
frajp50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Dragon (Ker 43) |
|
Andrew & Linda Weiss |
|
352216l |
|
|
|
|
Circe (Shields) |
|
Tom McManus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clean Execution (Etchells) |
|
Liam Gavin |
|
363496G |
|
|
|
|
Michael Gavin |
|
363484C |
USAMG1234 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Hermida |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Ramirez |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cornelia (Shields) |
|
Mike Carr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danae ( S boat) |
|
william Riley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Dougherty (Viper) |
|
David Dougherty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle (X-332) (X-332) |
|
Ernie Bivona |
|
294957H |
|
|
|
|
Elation (IOD) |
|
Vincent L. Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophie Nadkarni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Electric Eel (V15) |
|
Ward Young |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eolo (J 70) |
|
Manuel Cadarso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Feng Shui (Farr 37) |
|
Robert Taylor |
|
767680W |
|
|
|
|
Flame (Etchells) |
|
Henry Gaillard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flux Capacitor (Viper) |
|
Merrill Ulmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freebird (Viper 640) |
|
Peter Krow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
get HYped (V15) |
|
Kevin Coakley |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
KB Knapp |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Ghost Panda (Viper 640) |
|
David Owen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golden-Eye (Rhodes) |
|
Michael Emmert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Great American (Etchells ) |
|
Jeffrey Jamison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Great Scott! (Viper 640) |
|
Peter Beardsley |
Co-Skipper |
|
USAPB8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rachel Beardsley (Weekend # 1) |
Strategist |
|
USARB93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rachel D. Rhame (Saturday # 2) |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Evan Daugherty (Weekend # 2) |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sara Reisberg (Sunday # 1) |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Rhame |
Helm |
|
USAJR47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Zinger (Saturday # 1) |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAPZ6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grey Goose (V15) |
|
Rose Edwards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lord Timothy Truxtun Greenhouse |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Grey Matter (Viper 640) |
|
Peter Broszkowski |
|
713264Z |
USAPB103 |
|
|
|
Growth Mindset (V15) |
|
James Peraire-Bueno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Growth Spurt (J 109) |
|
John Greifzu, Jr. |
|
204531K |
USAJG192 |
|
|
|
John Hughes |
Bow |
|
USAJH359 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katherine Longsworth |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Quick |
Main Trimmer |
240093P |
USAJQ12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donal Ryan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Thygesen |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gumption3 (Etchells) |
|
Kevin Grainger |
|
296774K |
|
|
|
|
Half Day (V15) |
|
Michael O'Connor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havoc (Shields) |
|
Sawyer O'Shea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoonigan (J 105) |
|
Francis Racioppi |
|
221975W |
|
|
|
|
IMPULSE (O'Day 39) |
|
Len Di Iorio |
|
696407V |
|
|
|
|
Ingwe (S class) |
|
pierre bardoux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Intime (Shields) |
|
Peter McWhinnie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iroquois (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Richard Beck |
|
225814Q |
|
|
|
|
Jester (Viper 640) |
|
Pierce Crosbie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Just gonna send it (V15) |
|
Natalya Doris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malcolm Lamphere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kandahar 2 (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Robert Mehlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katherine (Shields) |
|
Douglas Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kedge (V15) |
|
Matt Kaplan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KGB (Etchells) |
|
Clay Bischoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senet Bischoff |
|
195539B |
|
|
|
|
Jared Kushner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ned Roseberry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donald Trump Jr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lady (Shields) |
|
John Mawe |
|
351656V |
|
|
|
|
Douglas Millar |
Bow |
689755Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Owen |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Roland Schulz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Landed Gentry (Etchells) |
|
Don Brush |
|
113132E |
|
|
|
|
LauraBea (J 105) |
|
Max Kalehoff |
|
751056Z |
USAMK132 |
|
|
|
Let it Rip (J 70) |
|
Marshall Saffer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lightning McQueen (Viper 640) |
|
Marion Maneker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lion Heart (Etchells) |
|
Steve Girling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Live Wire (Viper 640) |
|
Joseph Healey |
|
676367P |
|
|
|
|
William Hutchings |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Loki (J/70) |
|
Michael Zupon |
|
308430S |
|
|
|
|
Lora Ann (Express 37) |
|
Richard du Moulin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lore (V15) |
|
William Hutchings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
loulou (J 105) |
|
Paul Beaudin |
|
222275R |
|
|
|
|
Lure (Shields) |
|
Skip McGuire |
|
358716C |
|
|
|
|
Mad Blue (J/105) |
|
Adrian Owles |
|
741919R |
|
|
|
|
Mahalo (Etchells) |
|
Charles Kenahan |
|
110792Q |
USACK65 |
|
|
|
Eric Lawrence |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luke Lawrence |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Makai (IOD) |
|
John Evans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mambo Kings (Viper 640) |
|
Justin Scott |
|
200355I |
USAJS230 |
|
|
|
Mara E (Friendship Sloop) |
|
Jared Abrams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marx Bros (Etchells) |
|
Chris Marx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maudelayne (X-34) |
|
Frederick Heerde |
|
103817L |
|
|
|
|
Mermaid (Shields) |
|
E. Briganti / P. Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morning Glory (J 109) |
|
Carl Olsson |
|
115941R |
USACO35 |
|
|
|
N/A (V15) |
|
Cameron Friedman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NA (V15) |
|
Jeremy Parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nefarius (IOD) |
|
Elliott Wislar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
None (Viper 640) |
|
Robert Bayer |
|
152711H |
|
|
|
|
NONE (V15) |
|
Caleb Dorfman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oh Jee !! (J88) |
|
Nicolas Delcourt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
On Time (V15) |
|
Nathan Allman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pete (Etchells) |
|
Gretchen Fisher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Planet Claire (J 70) |
|
John and Marisa Koten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Playmaker (Etchells) |
|
Alan Kelly |
|
253805O |
|
|
|
|
Press Gang (Etchells) |
|
Roland van Hazel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Privateer YCC (J 105) |
|
Com Crocker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quee Queg (Rhodes Custom) |
|
Lauretta Abbott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quest (J 32) |
|
Chris Clarke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quintessence (Swan 42) |
|
Roger Widmann |
|
118695I |
USARW19 |
|
|
|
Rascal (Shields) |
|
O'Connor / Young |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Revelation (J 105) |
|
George and Alex Wilbanks |
|
133865W |
|
|
|
|
Salty (NY 32) |
|
A. Kirke Bartley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
sandpiper (shields) |
|
Neil meyer /justin gibbons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schnickle Fritz (Viper 640) |
|
Adam Trigg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shadowfox (Hunter Legend 37) |
|
Alex Helfand |
|
132630H |
|
|
|
|
Shark Bite (V15) |
|
Chris Klevan |
Staysail trimmer |
321465R |
|
|
|
|
Graham Landy |
Helm |
321648s |
USAGL27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shell (V15) |
|
Harry Koeppel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shining Star (Farr 33) |
|
Steve Hayes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sick Puppy (V15) |
|
Robert Ramirez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sirius (J 33) |
|
Charles A. Taus |
|
188740B |
|
|
|
|
Sizzler (Viper 640) |
|
Andrew Kaplan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skanky Gene (Etchells) |
|
Jay Cross |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skye (Farr 395) |
|
Ty Anderson |
|
275048X |
|
|
|
|
Soulmates (Custom Goetz 40) |
|
Adam Loory |
|
118556A |
|
|
|
|
Sparky (Viper 640) |
|
Michael Puleo |
|
240472O |
USAMP82 |
|
|
|
Spirit of '76 (C&C 115) |
|
Alan Borst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stampede (Etchells) |
|
Karen Varbaro |
|
655818X |
|
|
|
|
Sundari (Farr 400) |
|
Barry Gold |
|
317880F |
USABG19 |
|
|
|
Swamp Fox (Shields) |
|
Thomas K. O'Brien |
|
189828I |
|
|
|
|
Swedish Blue (Etchells) |
|
Katie Barton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Thompson |
|
283106L |
USART69 |
|
|
|
Sweet Caroline (J 109) |
|
Samir Choksy |
Pit |
|
USASC141 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Coughlin |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Elden |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Pam Elden |
Bow |
741934z |
|
|
|
|
Brian Enright |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Ercole |
Helm |
|
USACE40 |
|
|
|
AVA MANDEVILLE |
Headsail Trimmer |
769052U |
GBRAM135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Xiomara Perlaza |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Minna Scholl |
Main Trimmer |
256360W |
USAMS229 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Sinclair |
Pit Assist |
|
USAAS226 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Talisman (Shields) |
|
Will Briganti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nate Burbank |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Flannery |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roddy Thaler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tar & Feathered (Etchells) |
|
Don/ Sandy Dowd/Weil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tenebrae (J 124) |
|
William Ingraham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Texas Rose (J 100) |
|
William Komaroff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Gilded Lady (V15) |
|
Lucas Adams |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
India johnstone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
paul edward mitchell iii |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tolo (J 105) |
|
Richie Palmer |
|
408475H |
rpusa |
|
|
|
Tomoka (Viper 640) |
|
Gabe Jostrom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trouble (V15) |
|
William Logue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Upsetter (J 80) |
|
Jason Viseltear |
|
660517C |
|
|
|
|
USA 264 (Viper 640) |
|
Jonathan Nye |
|
200259L |
|
|
|
|
v15 (V15) |
|
Anna Robling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanguard 15 (V15) |
|
Marie Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vellamo (Viper 640) |
|
Colin Santangelo |
|
403499F |
|
|
|
|
Vicious Panda (Viper 640) |
|
Christian Manchester |
|
313298B |
|
|
|
|
Volcano (J 24) |
|
Fadi Dagher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volunteer (IOD) |
|
Jennifer Miller |
|
208987M |
|
|
|
|
Wild Hogs (Viper 640) |
|
Peter Bauer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winging It (V15) |
|
Eliza Garry |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Poirier |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Young American YCC (J 105) |
|
Young American Jr. Big Boat Team |
|
174802N |
|
|
|
|