|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Aldonza (Beneteau Oceanis 38) |
|
Ellen Czachor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Davis |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim DeYoung |
Skipper |
706072w |
USAJD262 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Russell Steiff |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David White |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Amoladala (Soverel 30) |
|
Daniel Adamski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaroslaw Adamski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksandra Augustynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amadeusz Augustynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jaroslaw Domanski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michal Walczuk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angry Sloth (J 105) |
|
Todd Grady |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Susan Chamberlin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Hummel |
Co-Skipper |
231111Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alison Humphrey |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Lihstrom |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reeny Linstrom |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marybeth Lore |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Miller |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tara Sherman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bandit (Farr 40) |
|
John Baxter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theresa Benjamin |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Bretl |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Clark |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Diaz |
Pit |
125333M |
USASD17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arvid Eiesland |
Helmsman |
208328v |
usaae21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Jackman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJJ92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Kestler |
Main Trimmer |
752395N |
USAJK154 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Monckton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rudy Trejo |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Crescendo (Catalina 30) |
|
Jim Irwin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Irwin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Judson |
Headsail Trimmer |
749783T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Lenander |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Macklin |
Headsail Trimmer |
410883W |
|
|
|
|
Bill Perley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Exile (J 88) |
|
Scott Eisenhardt |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Graff |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jackie McDermott |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Spaghetti Monster (j 35) |
|
mitchell weisman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goat Rodeo (J 109) |
|
Christian Goebel |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Kearschner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMK76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Heartbreaker (1D35) |
|
Marilyn Edman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Edman |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Greenwald |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Polly Jarman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Audrey Mense |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Oesterle |
Skipper |
187614 |
|
|
|
|
Akhil Sharma |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JP Shipley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Hiwassee (Farr 395) |
|
Ian Fisher |
|
311534K |
|
|
|
|
Jason (Farr 395) |
|
Kyle Langer |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jing Bang (LS 10) |
|
Blane Boynton |
Main Trimmer |
749375Y |
USABB167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cindy Boynton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Finlay |
|
395445C |
|
|
|
|
Sarah Gilbert |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lars Olsen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
George Quinlan |
Rush Chairman |
260661p |
UsaGq2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karina Suyen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shannon Xydis |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Koko Loko 2 (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Tom Kokocinski |
|
337022P |
|
|
|
|
Kuttys Ark (PSN 36) |
|
JOSEPH/GEORGE MCGINNIS/MORRISSEY |
|
218960C |
|
|
|
|
Liberty 2 (C&C 115) |
|
Thomas Blasco |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Steven Blasco |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Virginia Blasco |
Navigator |
688050W |
USATB145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Brown |
Chef |
259710W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Suzanne Glow |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sheila Greska |
Bow |
|
USASG71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Homan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Murray |
Watch Captain |
687310Y |
USAPM4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Russell salzman |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucy (Melges 32) |
|
Jeremy Alexis |
|
181824O |
|
|
|
|
Maggie Mae (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Greg Alm |
Headsail Trimmer |
USAGA26 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carl Arentzen |
|
USACA45 |
|
|
|
|
Richard Gadzala |
Offside trimmer |
US262 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dina Howell |
Mast |
USADH183 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathie Kojis |
|
USAKK99 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Niles |
Bow |
USAPN19 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lee Peteresen |
|
USADP13 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ritta Tome |
|
USARN46 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Wright |
|
USAPW61 |
|
|
|
|
Mutiny (T-10) |
|
John Schellenbach |
|
205310F |
|
|
|
|
Northstar (J 109) |
|
Harrison Faust |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Corrie Gustman |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
David Gustman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Matthews |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Wagner |
Pit |
|
USALW25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Painkiller 4 (Sydney 38) |
|
fMichael Falk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chandler Hill |
Headsail Trimmer |
731188Q |
|
|
|
|
Edwin Jones |
Main Trimmer |
225555w |
usaej5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ruth Kramlinger |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alice Martin |
Owner |
208640U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Schapira |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristin Schultes |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Diana Spokas |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115) |
|
John Brofman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Daube |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Dickerson |
Skipper |
174808T |
|
|
|
|
Doug Hogenkamp |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Darius Lisowski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawn Lord |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Pavlichko |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Pocius |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pura Vida (J 111) |
|
John Kalanik |
Helm |
318238Z |
USAJK153 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Kindra |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Schroff |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Travis |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJT108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ravn (Kirby 25) |
|
Antoni Czupryna |
Spinnaker trimmer |
393155X |
POLAC8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff David |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJD260 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary David |
Pit |
|
USAMD156 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Downing |
Helm |
757282W |
USAJD245 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dylan Verhoef |
Bow |
|
USADV38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Retriever (J33) |
|
Matthew Beer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rhumb Runner (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Katie Goldman Finnegan Brian Goldman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sagamore (Nelson Mareck 68) |
|
David Anderson |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Bird |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JT Charles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin D'Aprile |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Flusser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angela Graham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Hogue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Warren Levins |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Martin |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tone Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim McGough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Murphy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Zeman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P) |
|
Rob Benson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Foote |
Skipper |
696672W |
USAKF49 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Avraham Mor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Deanna Trejo |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADT77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larissa Zando |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scout (Sydney) |
|
Robert Bernstein |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Byrne |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Reiner DesCoteaux |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Harrison |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marianne Holmer |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Taylor Koren |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthur Roden |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dorsey Ruley |
|
156303L |
|
|
|
|
Sealark (J 105) |
|
Clark Pellett |
Skipper |
308269F |
USACP56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Russ Radke |
Tactician |
|
USARR0x |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Randolph |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Schussler |
Mid Bowman |
664973H |
USAJS260 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Sher |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ned Sher |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USANS26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Warner |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sirocco VI (Mumm 36) |
|
William & Viviana Fanizzo |
|
167979O |
|
|
|
|
Unplugged (Tartan 3100 Piper) |
|
Judy Berliant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Randy Conner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Y-NOT (J-105) |
|
ginny waskel |
|
386 |
|
|
|
|