88th Western Michigan Yachting Association Championship Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(E Scow)
Tony Pugh    
10715 (Butterfly)
Kasra Lindrup    
10804 (Butterfly)
Cole Brower    
10881 (Butterfly)
Phoebe Olszowka    
10912 (Butterfly)
Aidan Parker    
10919 (Butterfly)
Georgia Morris    
10920 (Butterfly)
Page Bazzani    
10931 (Butterfly)
Charlie Parker    
12 (MC)
Keaton Smith 693291P    
174279 (Laser)
Rachel Rantanen 730093W    
177001 (Laser)
Barton Seymour    
187001 (Laser Radial)
Lauren Lopez    
19116 (Optimist)
Brennan Seymour    
199520 (Laser)
Olivia Windemuller (JR) 703150J    
2102 (MC)
Cam McNeil    
2265 (MC)
Tom Brown    
2367 (MC Scow)
Jon Pomerleau    
2545 (MC)
Paul Haviland    
2551 (MC Scow)
Sam Currier    
2598 (MC )
Ted Keller    
86290 (Laser)
Braden Johnson    
86588 (Laser Radial)
Sarah Reid (JR) 740287T    
8Pepsi (Laser)
Frank Frisinger    
Anne (Laser)
Hajo Oltmanns    
Arrowhead (Butterfly)
Bryson Hough    
Bad Medicine (Butterfly)
Mary Olszowka    
Bandit (E Scow)
Jamie Kimball    
Barnstormer (Butterfly)
Conor McMahon    
Beast (C Scow)
Hank Dow    
Black Pearl (E Scow)
Rob Terry CR66    
Blue Bomber (Opti)
William Morris    
BLUE SKY (Butterfly)
Buzz Oertel    
Boaty McBoatface (Butterfly)
Henry Wolf    
Bonkerz (MC)
Kaitlyn Rowland    
Butkus (E Scow)
Bruce Patterson    
Cake Baby (C Scow)
JP Mull    
Cheese (Laser)
Spencer Todd Stunt Owner    
Chop Seuy (Optimist)
Nathan Gutman    
Cookie's Cutter (MC)
Sean Greene    
Crystal Blue (Butterfly)
Brady Greene    
Crystal Boom Boom (MC)
Jon Lindner    
Crystal Creamsicle (Butterfly)
Penelope Penfold-Patterson    
Dark n Stormy (E Scow)
Randy Scott    
Brad Sprouse 661801l    
Jandy Sprouse Headsail Trimmer    
Djinn (Laser)
Joshua Wallace    
Don't Stop Believing (C Scow)
Kat Harshbarger Floater    
Andrea Lee    
Glenn McMurray    
Downtowner (Optimist Pram)
Ella Towner    
Downtowner (MC Scow)
Jeff Towner 765461Q USAJT143  
Easy Going (C Scow)
Brian DeBlanc    
even flow (MC)
Rick Morris Jr    
Fast Eddie (MC Scow)
Eddie Schindler    
Fiji Time (MC)
Will Crary    
Finally (MC)
Dave Hagen    
Firebolt (Butterfly)
Grant McCormick    
Flying Toaster (E Scow)
Mike Dow 175771B    
FULL TILT (E Scow)
Lance Puccio 701008N    
Green Machine (Butterfly)
Corbin Green    
Hang ten (Butterfly)
Max Ralston    
High Flyer (C Scow)
Jim McMillan    
hippopotofsomething (Butterfly)
Liam Connell Nav/Tac    
Zoe Czadzeck Helm    
HoneyBadger (E-Scow)
Chris Eggert    
honk E kong (E scow)
chad hough    
andy molesta    
ella wynsma    
eric wynsma 218808x    
HOT TUNA (Laser)
Spencer McCormick    
In The Mun-E (E Scow)
Jerry Gill Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Tom Munroe Watch Captain    
Tom Munroe Jr. Pit    
Intercepto (Melges MC)
Rob Terry 371256T    
Interceptor (MC)
Rob Terry 371265T    
Jackrabbit (E-Scow)
Steve Johanson    
Jake the Snake (Butterfly)
Quentin Musgrave    
Jake Walrad    
Just Listed (C Scow)
Scott Harestad    
Justin (Laser)
Justin Lovell 721003S    
Kiss my Aft (MC Scow)
Chris Lopez    
Knot A Clew (E Scow)
Michael (GM) Terry 693863X    
Larapin (MC)
Allison Price    
Laser (Laser)
Ben Lilly    
Lil' Yachty (Laser radial)
Murphy Wynsma    
Lion (Butterfly)
Reese Shelton    
Mac Attack (MC Scow)
Jim McMillan    
Mac Magic (optimist)
Egan McInerney 742613W    
Mad House (E-Scow)
AJ Nasharr    
Eley Thompson    
Mitchell Thompson Spinnaker trimmer    
Sherman Thompson Skipper    
Magnifi-Scent (MC Scow)
Robert Pugh    
Suzanne Pugh    
Major Lazer (Laser Radial)
Ben Finkelstein 684229X    
Marvin (E-Scow )
Eddie Cox    
Mary's Boat (Laser)
Charlie Knape 667134X    
Matilda (MC Scow)
Liam Daniel    
MC (MC)
Marvin Peterson    
MC (MC)
ron reeves 326388h    
MC (MC Scow)
Bob Heathcote (GM)    
MC Scow (MC Scow)
James Dixon    
MC2079 (MC Scow)
Lynn Scott    
MC2380 (MC Scow)
Randy Scott 731777    
MCSCOW (MC scow)
James Kimball    
Midnight Rambler (MC)
brett hatton    
Mir's boat (Laser)
Miranda Madden    
misfits (Butterfly)
marley lindner    
Miss-Elle (MC Scow)
Eric Rivard    
Mitina (C Scow)
Tom Keenan (M)    
Moe (C Scow)
Frank Reeg    
MR. ED (MC Scow)
Ed Schindler    
My Happy Place (MC Scow)
Ron Hull    
N/A (Laser)
Jeff Ward    
N/a (Butterfly)
Seamus Pugh    
n/a (Butterfly)
Ian Sherman    
Neon Narwhal (butterfly)
Nathan Gutman    
NMU (Laser)
Sam Ralston    
No Name (Butterly)
Elissa Walter    
noname (MC)
Tommy Nordberg 2086    
none (MC scow)
Gregory Sutton    
none (butterfly)
Parker Reynolds    
None (Butterfly)
Phoebe Saunders    
Ocean (Butterfly)
Avery Budlong    
Optimist Prime (Opti)
Conor McMahon    
Oski (Laser)
Jim Lopez    
Osprey (MC Scow)
Kent Morris    
Peregrine (MC)
Brian McMurray    
Phat Pheonix (C Scow)
Hugh Walborn    
Pink Lemonade (Butterfly)
Tess Bazzani    
Lily Watson Skipper    
Pintail (E Scow)
Jake Erdman    
Brian McMurray    
Keaton Smith    
Please dont sink (laser)
Michael Madden    
Porthos (Butterfly)
Max Oltmanns    
Potato (Opti)
Paige McCormick    
Purple People Eater (Butterfly)
William Morris    
Pyxis (E Scow)
Drew Freides    
Kit Greene Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sean Greene    
QB (Opti)
Quentin Beyer 706505Q    
Reef (E scow)
Douglas McNeil    
Rhymenocerous (Laser Radial)
Noah Wolters    
Rocket Man (Optimist Pram)
Mary Olszowka    
Rocket Turtle (Opti)
Charlie Molesta    
rotten tomato (butterfly)
Kyla Walter    
Sale Pending (MC Scow)
Scott Harestad    
Sandy (Butterfly)
Jackson MacNaughton    
Sassy (Optimist Pram)
Fiona Pugh    
SBS (MC)
Katarina Harshbarger Grinder    
Reed Lorimer Skipper    
Seabiscuit (Laser)
Tom Munroe    
Serendipity (E-Scow)
Rick Morris Jr    
Shake N' Bake (Youth) (MC)
Frank Reeg    
Shamrock (Butterfly)
Emmett Shultz Alternate    
Mitchell Thompson Skipper    
shongpong (Butterfly)
Ramsey Morris    
SLED (E Scow)
Don Nelson (M) 336426V    
Sneak Attack (Optimist)
Nolan Timmer    
Spangle (Butterfly)
Emma Lipson    
Emily Tang    
Spirit (Butterfly)
Flynn House    
Spotswood (E Scow)
Casey Christensen    
Stimulated Emission (Laser)
Patrick Reeg    
SuperFly (Butterfly)
Jenna Wynsma    
Tan Feet (C Scow)
Karl Lanka    
TBD (MC Scow)
Gray Raymond    
Technically Suspect (Laser)
Ian Jones    
TED E (E Scow)
Bill Knape (M)    
The Swallow (optimist)
James Oltmanns    
Tips (E Scow)
brett hatton    
USA (Laser)
Steve Jones    
USA16911 (Optimus Pram)
Braden Watson    
Usually Suspect (laser radial)
Ella Wynsma    
Veni Vidi Vici (Laser Radial)
Sherman Thompson    
Vida Loca (optimist pram)
Ani Hough    
Voittoisa (E-Scow)
Chuck/Paul Simmons/Eggert    
V-Tack (E Scow)
Casey Keller    
Dan Lorimer    
Wade Lorimer    
Wasn't Me (E Scow)
Pete Price    
White Lightning (Butterfly)
Keegan Beyer    
Wild Thing (Butterfly)
Lua Lindner Rosado    
Windbaby (Optimist)
Paige House    
windy lindy II (Butterfly)
kingston lindner    
Wolverine (Butterfly)
Fielding Staelin    
Zenda Special (MC)
Eddie Cox    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022