|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Afterglow (Express 37) |
|
Bill Walker |
|
320599A |
USAWW44 |
|
|
|
Alibi (J 120) |
|
Gardner Grant |
|
202682S |
USAGG6 |
|
|
|
Arbella (Beneteau First 44.7) |
|
James Shaughnessy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AVRA (J 120 Mod) |
|
George Petrides |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beagle (J 44) |
|
Philip Gutin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bombardino (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
James Sykes |
|
216509R |
|
|
|
|
Brigand (Cookson 50) |
|
Sean Saslo |
|
308633x |
usass22 |
|
|
|
Cannonball (Sloop) |
|
Charles Robertson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carina (Custom 48) |
|
Rives Potts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie V (J 44) |
|
Norman Schulman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Choucas (Jeanneau SF 36) |
|
Frederic Cosandey |
|
206441P |
USAFC6 |
|
|
|
Christopher Dragon (J 122) |
|
Andrew Weiss |
|
352216l |
|
|
|
|
Dragon (Swan 48) |
|
Hugh Balloch |
|
165843X |
|
|
|
|
Dragonfly (J 130) |
|
Colin McGranahan |
|
398562K |
USACM75 |
|
|
|
Eagle (J 120) |
|
Steven Levy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMILY (Custom Nielsen) |
|
edwin gaynor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fin II (Olson 30) |
|
Thomas O'Connell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gadzooks (C&C38) |
|
Geoffrey Beringer |
|
254613O |
USAGB95 |
|
|
|
georgetown III (J122) |
|
george marks |
|
349712Z |
|
|
|
|
Grace (First 40.7) |
|
Jack Ives |
|
375210N |
USAJI9 |
|
|
|
Gracie (MH Sloop 69) |
|
stephan frank |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gringo (Pearson 37) |
|
Michael McGuire |
|
372672Z |
|
|
|
|
Hiro Maru (Swan 43) |
|
Hiroshi Nakajima |
|
165692E |
USAHN1 |
|
|
|
Jaded (J 105) |
|
Peter Rugg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamala III (S2 9.1) |
|
Hamish Young |
|
671041S |
AUSHY1 |
|
|
|
Kamoa'e (Pogo 40) |
|
Eric Lecoq |
Skipper |
652300S |
|
|
|
|
Dominique Rivoalan |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
KYRIE (Tartan 4100) |
|
John DiMatteo |
|
317330Q |
|
|
|
|
Lucy D (Dehler 36) |
|
Dakers Gowans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mad Dogs & Englishmen (J 109) |
|
adrian begley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magic (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Kenneth Laudon |
|
127269b |
USAKL34 |
|
|
|
Mireille (J 120) |
|
Hewitt Gaynor |
|
205627R |
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Sailing Ker 11.3 (Ker 11.3) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Sailing Ker 50 (Ker 50) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paladin (J 35) |
|
Jason Richter |
|
|
USAJR91 |
|
|
|
Partnership (J 111) |
|
David and Maryellen Tortorello |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patience (Tripp 33) |
|
Rick Royce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ptarmigan (Ker 43) |
|
Larry Dickie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quest (Cambria 40 CB Cutter) |
|
Dennis Powers |
|
106300D |
USADP47 |
|
|
|
Rambler 100 (JK 100) |
|
Scott Beavis |
Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
Justin "Juggy" Clougher |
Grinder |
|
AUSJC70 |
Group 3 |
|
|
George David |
Skipper |
|
135200D |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Dawson |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jan Dekker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Fanelli |
Mast |
|
USAJF121 |
|
|
|
Ian Gordon |
Runners |
700254Z |
|
|
|
|
Mick Harvey |
Runners |
357776M |
usamh40 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Higgins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Hislop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
peter isler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Jackson |
|
|
USAAJ5 |
|
|
|
Jerry Kirby |
|
|
USAJK138 |
|
|
|
Kyle Lyman |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Duncan Maitland |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Robbie Naismith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David Petersen |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Troy Tindill |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Wendy Anne Touton |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael van Beuren |
Pitman |
|
USAMV34 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Erle Williams |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Wilson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bob Wylie |
Strategist |
|
AUSBW13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Red Stripe (Flying Tiger 10M) |
|
Stevie Cargill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
charlie reynolds |
Skipper |
410613g |
USACR15 |
|
|
|
Tom Reynolds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Wilcox |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rocket Science (J 120) |
|
Rick Oricchio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skye (Farr 395) |
|
James T. Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snow Lion (Ker 50) |
|
Lawrence Huntington |
|
125508N |
USALH19 |
|
|
|
Soulmate (J 120) |
|
Joseph Healey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strider (J 109) |
|
Andrew Berdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tacita (Fastnet 45) |
|
Kerry leClue |
|
66366U |
|
|
|
|
Tacktile (Sabre 42 CB) |
|
Jeffrey Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Talisman (Farr 395) |
|
John Bailey |
|
|
USAJB219 |
|
|
|
Threebeans (Santa Cruz 37) |
|
Christopher Rosow |
|
197918E |
|
|
|
|
Tiburon (Swan Club 42) |
|
M/N Kevan Stoekler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Truant (Tartan 4100) |
|
Jes Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uxorious III (NYYC Swan 42) |
|
JP Blaise |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vamp (J 44) |
|
Leonard Sitar |
|
112566Q |
USALS50 |
|
|
|
Vanquish (R/P 65) |
|
Benjamin Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weston Barlow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Benjamin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Branning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Enright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Fast |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Fielding |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Majer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Noble |
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-American Offshore Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Colin Orsini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Quatromoni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Rasmussen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molly Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Showell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emerson Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Soriano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaity Storck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Towill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wave Dancer (Olson 30) |
|
Benoit Ansart |
|
312699E |
USAAB111 |
|
|
|
Victor Ansart |
Navigator |
|
312699E |
|
|
|
Xcelsior (IMX-45) |
|
Todd LaBaugh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zaraffa (Reichel/Pugh) |
|
Huntington Sheldon |
|
|
|
|
|
|