|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Anam Cara (Gulfstar 44) |
|
michael beale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Bird |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Brennan |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Gebien |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
Tone Martin |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Murphy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Back Off (Soverel 33) |
|
Tony Barrett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rainer Blomberg |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Davies |
Chef |
232590U |
USABD57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Hogan |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Kaczor |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Kennalley |
Chef |
690379W |
USABK49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Kosempa |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chuck O'Donnell |
Chef |
|
USACO39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kim Stininger |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blue Heron-DC (Catalina 425) |
|
SCOTT CARROLL |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ANDRE DELAREZA |
Bow |
764527X |
|
|
|
|
RUSSELL HOADLEY |
Captain |
151093Q |
NA |
Group 1 |
|
|
LEONARD KELLER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JERRY KING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEVE WARD |
Pit |
764399V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Electra (Tartan 40) |
|
Justin Ahearn |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trudy Crowley |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Heausler |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Holtzworth |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erin Mckie |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Zonnenberg |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Equinox (Valiant 40) |
|
Tim Harris |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Jones |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Ripkey |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Maryanne Schauman |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flagship (Island Packet 40) |
|
James Barber |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
julian blanco |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Hatch |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Norwood |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Freedom of Hamble-DC (Beneteau First 47.7) |
|
Robert Hopkins |
|
671709E |
|
|
|
|
Michael Konczal |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Simon Morgan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Sharlow |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gipsy (Catalina) |
|
Andrew Aubery |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Apple Aubery |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sheryl Davis Kinkead |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Gattas |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tracie Gattas |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mallorie Harber |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Kelly Jr |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas King |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ronald Kinkead |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Rivera |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valeria Zenteno |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hornet (J 33) |
|
Lucy Kupersmith |
Main Trimmer |
228091B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Loe |
Skipper |
|
USAJL48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Loe |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Alden Meade |
Tactician |
194419U |
USAJM280 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Seth Mininger |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Schmalz |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
I Believe-DC (Cabo Rico) |
|
Kevin Graham |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Human |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Lemmer |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Matuszak |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Siebert |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Watson |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Maya (Dashew Deerfoot Walsteds ) |
|
Henry Conolly |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
MARK CONOLLY |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
WALKER CONOLLY |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KENNETH MORGAN |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Sharp |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MARC SHERMAN |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Merlin (Bill Lee Custom ) |
|
Neal Burns |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Clappier |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Benjamin Givens |
Mast |
262539U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Kilcoyne |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vladimir Kulinichenko |
Spinnaker trimmer |
233931P |
usavk6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Liebel |
Mid Mast |
USML08 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Liebel |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Malone |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chip Merlin |
Owner |
393423S |
|
|
|
|
Dan Peckham |
Floater |
|
None |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kathleen Robinson |
Bow |
|
USAKM161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lin Robson |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Watts |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Welles |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
REVENGE-DC (Dufour 34 Performance) |
|
Jason Baruch |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lee Burstiner |
Captain |
750826X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Wesley Garner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Miller |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Courtney Parish |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Robinson |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Seven Sundays (Tartan 34) |
|
Arthur Bronstein |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Elve |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Ellen Woiler |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shazaam! (J 42) |
|
JA Booker |
Tactician |
255127r |
USAJB |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Courtney |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kenneth Davis |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
catherine gatewood |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Gatewood |
Captain |
652002B |
USARG72 |
|
|
|
Daniel Gray |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Judson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Motta |
Navigator |
754808W |
USASM133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
sari wakefield |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shearwater (Conser 47 - Catamaran) |
|
Dana Coberly |
Owner |
775014U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoffrey Conroy |
Skipper |
775015V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Hill |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Staci Reed |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carson Reid |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAGS126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Renee Teussaint-Strickland |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Tintera |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Silver Surfer (J-112e) |
|
Chris Bergstrom |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harvey Ford |
|
273089c |
|
|
|
|
Nik Hartney |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Mistele |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Mistele |
Co-Skipper |
764210V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dennis Nelson |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caleb Paine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tattoo-DC (Jeanneau 45 DS) |
|
Lesa Alkire |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn Benson |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Renee Benson |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Doyle |
Watch Captain |
270844R |
|
|
|
|
Mark Requa |
Navigator |
262988H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Woodland-DC (Catalina 400) |
|
Mark Craig |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Craig |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Croll |
Watch Captain |
295680F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob Luitjens |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Johannes Vanderkrabben |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|