R.P.S.A. 58th Annual Fall Multihull Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
102075 (Hobie 16)
David White Skipper    
Liam White    
Mackenzie White    
104828 (Hobie 16)
Douglas Baker Skipper    
Ryan Baker    
110209 (Hobie 16)
Robbin Macarski Skipper    
Bill Whalen    
110218 (Hobie 16)
Davey Stocken    
Phillip Stocken Skipper    
110665 (Hobie 16)
Lisa Fitzpatrick    
Mike Lemme Skipper    
113850 (Hobie 16)
Bob Longo Skipper    
Sean Muir    
114237 (Hobie 16)
Adam Atherton Skipper    
Sally Slavich    
114239 (Hobie 16)
Dave Heroux Skipper    
Barbara Powers    
15469 (H18)
Eric Perret    
Colin Walklet Skipper    
156 (Nacra F-20 Carbon [PROV RATING])
Joe Valente    
Jim Zellmer Skipper    
344 (Hobie 21)
Greg Bryn    
Bud McGarry Skipper    
5711 (H17P)
Bruce Way Skipper    
611 (SK)
Kathryn Lopez    
GEORGE SEARY Skipper    
7 (HFX1T)
Michael Bartolotta Skipper    
Julio Rodriguez    
94 (F18)
John Giuliano Skipper    
Peter Giuliano    
Amazing Grace (Hobie 16)
Christopher Dutton    
Kacey Dutton Skipper 766610T    
Big Rd (N6.0NA)
TBD TBD    
Devin Van Zandt Skipper    
Blackjack (Hobie 21)
Michael Smith Skipper    
TBD TBD    
Buzzards Express (N20)
Jim Riddle Navigator    
John Smith Skipper    
Catapult (N6.0NA)
John Hudson Skipper    
Peter Knapp    
Farm Creek Ladies (Hobie Getaway)
Victoria Bennett Skipper    
Katya Rynearson (SUN)    
Kathryn Sellschop (SAT)    
Feral Cat (Hobie 21)
Ted Feurer Skipper    
Dan Kisel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
HobieOne (Hobie 16)
Joseph Cracco Skipper    
Jenna Potts Tactician    
Mojito (N5.2)
Charles Janson Skipper    
TBD TBD    
N/A (N6.0NA SP ML)
Scott Malcolm Skipper 246183A    
TBD TBD    
Quisp (UFO [PROV RATING])
Bill Heintz Skipper 163439T USABH83  
Ralph (Hobie 16)
Zach Latimore    
Ralph Petrarca Skipper    
Salt & Light (Hobie 16)
Jonathan Carr Headsail Trimmer    
Michael Carr Skipper    
SAT 1 (Hobie Getaway)
Louisa Lima    
Liz McGarry Skipper    
SAT 10 (Hobie Getaway)
Courtney Murphy (SUN)    
Charile Sahalia (SAT) Skipper    
Charlie Sahalia Jr. (SAT)    
Brad Smith (SUN) Skipper    
SAT 11 (Hobie Wave)
Judy Gavin    
Isabelle Hole Skipper    
SAT 12 (Hobie Wave)
Luke Blazovic (SUN) Skipper    
Dave Carter (SAT) Skipper    
Milo Carter (SUN)    
SAT 13 (Hobie Wave)
James McGuire Skipper    
Ryan Nally (SUN)    
Jose Silveira (SAT)    
SAT 14 (Hobie Wave)
John Massengill Skipper    
Julia Massengill    
SAT 15 (Hobie Gateway)
Ruslan Solovyev Skipper    
Zoe Solovyev    
SAT 2 (Hobie Getaway)
Samantha Cobele (SUN) Skipper    
Jose Silveira (SUN)    
Paola Sordini (SAT) Skipper    
TBD TBD (SAT)    
SAT 4 (Hobie Getaway)
Adreinne Camp (SAT)    
Lawton Camp (SAT) Skipper    
Anna Camp (SUN)    
Curtis Camp (SUN) Skipper    
SAT 5 (Hobie Getaway)
Dave Carter (SUN)    
Robert Hammer Skipper    
Michael West (SAT)    
SAT 6 (Hobie Getaway)
Arick Rynearson    
Richard Sellschop Skipper    
SAT 8 (Hobie Getaway)
Ian Smith Skipper    
Owen Smith    
SAT 9 (Hobie Getaway)
Raul Schudeboom Skipper    
Willem Schudeboom (SAT)    
Sanders Schudeboom (SUN)    
Serenity Now (H18)
Lou Killeffer   Group 1  
John Pullan Skipper   Group 1  
Summerday Sands (Hobie Getaway)
Phil LaFond Skipper 685672D    
Stephanie LaFond Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
The Blue Pearl (Hobie 16)
Wesley Peltier Skipper    
Daniel Turner Watch Captain    
This Side Up (N5.8)
Michele Field    
Thomas Field Skipper    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy