2011 American Yacht Club Fall Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Andiamo (J 111)
Paul Strauch 296914A    
Avalanche (Farr 395)
Craig Albrecht 197897S USACA6  
Barleycorn (Swan 42)
Brendan Brownyard 134878D USABB13  
Beagle (J 44)
Philip Gutin    
Blazer (Swan 42)
Chris Culver    
Bombardino (Santa Cruz 52)
james sykes 216509R    
Bottle Rocket (J 105)
Glenn Marck 244291x USAGM48  
Catapult (J 122)
Marc Glimcher    
Challenge IV (J 44)
Jeffrey W. Willis    
Christopher Dragon (J 122)
Andrew Weiss 352216l    
Cool J (J 80)
Alexander Kraus 689222N GERAK13  
Courageous (J 80)
Gary Panariello 309455D    
Crazy Horse (Sloop)
Rob Crafa    
Creative Destruction (J 105)
Ralph Godkin Tactician    
Eric Irwin Headsail Trimmer USAEI3  
Mike Lachance Pitman 344096C USAML85  
Brigite Prudhomme Bowman USABP28  
Carter Williams 666333B USAJW148  
Draco (Express 37)
Robert Behringer    
Eagle (X-Yachts 332)
Ernie Bivona 294957H    
Eclipse (J 105)
Damian Emery 197768M USADE20  
EnGarde (J 105)
Charlie Cannam 119210L    
Fantasy Girl (X-332)
Wendy Walasek    
Forza (Frers F3)
Tony Tertiropoulos    
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7)
Alistair Duke 380760T GBRAD74  
Frivolous (J 80)
Daniel Goldberg 656601H    
Glory (J 44)
Jack Neades 141959W USAJN31  
Goose (J 80)
Chris Bulger    
Gumption3 (J 105)
Kevin Grainger 296774K USAKG11  
Hound Dog (J-92)
Christian Uecker 375214R    
Jouster (J 105)
Julian Croxall GBRJC141  
Joyride (J 109)
Greg Imbruce 364090Y    
Juggenaut (J 80)
Mike Zupon 308430S    
Katana (J 44)
William Mooney    
Katoendra (J 29)
Matheus Hovers    
KiaOra (J 80)
Ansgar Chorhummel GERAC3  
Maxine (J 44)
William Ketcham    
Nordlys (J 109)
Bob Schwartz 390987H USABS92  
Partnership (J 111)
David and Maryellen Tortorello    
Patience (Tripp 33)
Richard Royce    
Portsmouth Princess (J 80)
Timothy Pitts    
Puck III (Benetau First 36.7)
Ian Westergren 298114w    
Rumor (J 80)
John Storck Jr    
Shakedown (J 105)
Jordan Mindich    
Soul Rebel (J 80)
Richard Rubel    
Soulmates (Express 37)
Adam Loory 118556A    
Strategery (J 109)
Jack Forehand USAJF115  
Stratos (J 105)
Marcus Wunderlich    
Stray Dog (Farr 11s)
M/N Patrick Seabrook    
Sunnysideup (J 105)
john maltz    
Surface Tension (Beneteau First 36.7)
Lou Melillo 250492T USALM43  
Tango (Beneteau First 36.7)
Chuck Norris Skipper USACN6 Group 1  
Tiamo (J 80)
Bruno Pasquinelli    
Tiburon (Swan 42)
Andrew Collins Other USAAC93 Group 1  
Shannen Dunn Pitman usasd66 Group 1  
Brandt Engel Headsail Trimmer USABE23 Group 1  
Karen Gilkey Skipper USAKG28 Group 1  
Connor Jesteadt Helmsman USACJ32 Group 1  
Nick Junker USANJ12 Group 1  
James Kaiser Mid Mast USAJK132 Group 1  
Joseph Olson Bowman USAJO69 Group 1  
James Prahl Main Trimmer USAJP135 Group 1  
Jared Reeves Tactician USAJR133 Group 1  
Tolo (J 105)
Norman Kilarjian 364128T USANK1  
USA 352 (J 80)
Kerry Klingler 103972T USAKK45  
Wings (J 122)
Mike/Jim Bruno/Callahan    
Zefiro Torna (N/M 35 CUSTOM)
John Schimenti 159932C    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020