|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
%^*)^&^ (Lightning) |
|
Steven Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11346 (Lightning) |
|
Andrea Fisher |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
CHRISTOPHER (KIP) HAMBLET |
|
220883T |
|
|
|
|
13931 (Lightning) |
|
Clerc Cooper |
|
319340W |
|
|
|
|
Miia Newman |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julian Richards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 Karat (A Cat) |
|
Emmanuel Cerf |
|
3648980 |
|
|
|
|
294 (A Cat) |
|
Richard Stevens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2wood (Exploder) |
|
Todd Woods |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1/2 men (Melges 24) |
|
Steve Suddath |
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 (A Cat) |
|
warren Mitchell |
|
668877U |
|
|
|
|
40 (J 70) |
|
Ian Coleman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Moose Mcclintock |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Travis Odenbach |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Emory Williams |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
6 (J 70) |
|
Jon Forst |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJF52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Hillman |
Helm |
168750B |
USAMH132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Linde |
Mast |
|
USABL104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Monica MOrgan |
Mast |
|
USAMM362 |
Group 1 |
|
|
8 Train (A Cat) |
|
Jeff Brauch |
|
687451R |
|
|
|
|
88 (J 70) |
|
David Ciesla |
|
310231C |
|
|
|
|
A Class Cat (A Cat) |
|
Skip Kaub |
|
658991R |
|
|
|
|
Abeona (Morgan 36-5) |
|
Joseph Toth |
|
311905J |
|
|
|
|
Accessibil-It (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Africa (J 70) |
|
Jud Smith |
|
120803B |
USAJS197 |
|
|
|
After You (Mark II) |
|
John Gardner |
|
86628N |
|
|
|
|
AKA... (Melges 24) |
|
Patrick Finnick |
Helm |
759917Z |
USAPF56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Albóndigas (J 88) |
|
Al Minella |
|
276055Y |
USAAM170 |
|
|
|
Alphadog (SR 33) |
|
Gordon Latrobe |
|
226161S |
|
|
|
|
ALZYK (S2 7.9) |
|
AL Wolczyk |
|
186917A |
|
|
|
|
APEX (Melges 24) |
|
Marc Crutcher |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Lupica |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kent Picknell |
|
410615l |
USAKP38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lance Staughton |
Tactician |
USALS80 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Apocalypse (A Cat) |
|
Bob Webbon |
|
US165 |
|
|
|
|
Arista (Melges) |
|
Jody Abrams |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Frimmel |
Headsail Trimmer |
762046Q |
USARF80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
AJ Grzybowksi |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Suzanne Hooper |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Hooper |
Main Trimmer |
765075X |
USAAH119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Keidel Keidel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Thompson |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Vanderstel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Baby Makes 3 (Lightning) |
|
Dave Dickerson |
|
186021N |
|
|
|
|
Back Off (Soverel 33) |
|
Tony Barrett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Back On (Soverel 26) |
|
Paula Bersie |
Skipper |
214639U |
USAPB80 |
|
|
|
Carrie Camarda |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan O'Hare |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Rebmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Roehl |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bad Company (S2 7.9) |
|
Jason Clark |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Guess |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Huff |
Headsail Trimmer |
234721N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Lemonds |
Skipper |
209195g |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Lemonds |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yvonne Denise Lemonds |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bad Idea (Melges 24) |
|
Bob Clark |
Tactician |
|
USARC26 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Dave Gerber |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Katherine Zimmerman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAKZ9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scot Zimmerman |
Helm |
729478T |
USAMZ28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bad Larry (Lightning) |
|
Michael Zonnenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barbarella (Hobie 33) |
|
John Barnett |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Blakewell |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Holman |
Watch Captain |
754974F |
USACH201 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce McDermott |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lynn Pinegar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Stoabs |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Walford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blondie 2 (J 88) |
|
Tod Patton |
|
209343w |
USATP73 |
|
|
|
Booger (A cat foiling ) |
|
Mac Mccallum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bottle Rocket (J 70) |
|
Richard Clarke |
Tactician |
|
CANRC5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Alex Curtiss |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAC90 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Terre Layton |
Bow |
|
USATL10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Schumann |
|
303311E |
USADS250 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Building A (J 70) |
|
Josh Goldman |
|
233104E |
|
|
|
|
Button Fly (J 70) |
|
Andrew Fisher |
Helm |
298175j |
USAAF4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew and Melissa Fisher |
|
298175j |
USAAF4 |
|
|
|
Melissa Fisher |
Owner |
298614b |
USAMF57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Calypso (Ericson 35-2) |
|
George Masson |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Masson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAN 44 (A Class) |
|
Larry Woods |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chasing Speed (A Cat) |
|
Michael Christensen |
|
765114P |
|
|
|
|
Cheaper Thrill (J 70) |
|
Abbey Gavrila |
Pit |
|
USAAG89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aimee Smith |
Bow |
672013N |
USAAS190 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy Snyder |
Skipper |
285123Q |
USANS53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy+TIm Snyder |
|
117610L |
|
|
|
|
Tim Snyder |
Rush Chairman |
117610L |
USATS150 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Checkmate (Lightning) |
|
Mark Schneider |
|
157643Y |
|
|
|
|
Columbia (J 70) |
|
Alex Gordon |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
usajg132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Claudia Gordon |
Bow |
|
USACG136 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Kenny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Moriarty |
Tactician |
299042B |
USAIM13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
CrowdFiber (A Cat) |
|
Bailey White |
|
668639Q |
|
|
|
|
D2 Racing (J 70) |
|
Jim Clouser |
Tactician |
|
USAJC273 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Gross |
Helm |
686755W |
usadg55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Danette Szakaly |
Spinnaker trimmer |
686755W |
USADS103 |
Group 1 |
|
|
DangerMouse (J 70) |
|
Taz Coffey |
|
688042v |
usatc96 |
|
|
|
Dart (S2 7.9) |
|
Brandon Armstrong |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Coordes |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Pollack |
|
325946B |
|
|
|
|
Joe Turek |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Turek |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Wernette |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Decorum (Melges 24) |
|
Zachary Hernandez |
Tactician |
224721M |
USAzh1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hunter Ratliff |
Co-Skipper |
289553I |
USAHR9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Ratliff |
|
289552H |
USAMR135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Simon |
Other |
269659N |
Usaas54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Bogan Whitehead |
|
|
Usajw243 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
|
|
|
|
Down the Line (J 70) |
|
J World Annapolis |
|
188831B |
|
|
|
|
Drifter (A Cat) |
|
Chris Bolton |
|
201097R |
|
|
|
|
E.L.E. (J 70) |
|
Guthrie Braun |
Helm |
|
USAGB90 |
|
|
|
Matt Braun |
|
|
USAMB162 |
|
|
|
Cindy Flack |
Stunt Owner |
208873F |
USABF15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Easy Tiger (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Entschuldigen Sie (Melges 24) |
|
Richard Beers |
Other |
752902K |
USARB153 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Holst |
|
671223A |
|
|
|
|
Richard Kelman |
Bow |
|
USARK67 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Judi Zeman |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ned Zeman |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Exile (J 88) |
|
Scott Eisenhardt |
Nav/Tac |
|
USASE45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Graff |
|
255164W |
USAAG112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Keys |
Chef |
|
USASK79 |
|
|
|
Ben Marden |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USABM105 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jackie McDermott |
Bow |
|
USAJM463 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Murray |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
GBRCM61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Exploder (Exploder ad3) |
|
Dean Mayke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fire & Ice (J 105) |
|
Clint Arlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ted brown |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Cussins |
|
190465S |
|
|
|
|
K F |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Lackey |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
clay Morris |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristen Murphy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Robbins |
Tactician |
129089H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Firewater (Melges 24) |
|
Randy Draftz |
|
141420C |
USARD5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
George Haynie |
Skipper |
183785E |
USAGH26 |
|
|
|
Gail Heausler |
Headsail Trimmer |
285939G |
usagh75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bonamico Jacobs |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flight Path (A Cat) |
|
Andy Kolb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flyer 2 (A Cat) |
|
John Keenan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flying Dutchman (A-Cat Foiler) |
|
Tony Vandenoever |
|
1893731 |
|
|
|
|
Fog Horn Leg Horn (Lightning) |
|
Joel Humphrey |
|
206584B |
|
|
|
|
Fully Involved (B25) |
|
Terra Berlinski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Hager |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Perry |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aslan Sweeney |
Bow |
736176g |
Usaas207 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Vincent |
|
396645G |
|
|
|
|
Furious (A Cat) |
|
Rush Bird (M) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gael Force (H295) |
|
Jack O'Connell |
|
353744W |
|
|
|
|
Gaucho 3 (J 70) |
|
Tiani Hausen |
Skipper |
303665V |
USATH13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Saccani |
Pit |
|
USADS251 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ladislau Szabo |
Tactician |
|
Brals43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rafael Valdivia |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
BRARV10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Giant Realistic (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Hal (Lightning) |
|
Anna Earl |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Earl |
|
739486U |
|
|
|
|
Happy little Vegemite (A Cat) |
|
Benn Hooper |
|
772965S |
|
|
|
|
Helly Hansen Junior Crew (J 70) |
|
Emily Allen |
Bow |
|
USAEA38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cameron Delgado |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heidi Hicks |
Mid Bow |
|
USAHH38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Heather Kerns |
Skipper |
694681Y |
USAHK24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emma Shakespeare |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAES117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hellzapoppin (J 70) |
|
Lynsi Gibbons |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USALL33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sophie Massie |
Other |
|
USASM160 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ann Sager |
Skipper |
654899I |
USAAS236 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Whalen |
Chef |
|
USAJW250 |
Group 1 |
|
|
HERMES (c) (Melges 24) |
|
Kelly Cole |
Pit |
663944J |
USAKC90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Federico |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJF167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gavin Rudolph |
Tactician |
355316s |
USAGR41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Staley |
Helm |
|
GBRTS59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josephine Stanley |
Pit Assist |
|
USAJS390 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Homey (A Cat) |
|
Woody Cope |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70) |
|
Brad Boston |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Curtis Florence |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Trey Sheehan |
|
338674J |
USAJS77 |
|
|
|
Wilson Stout |
Bowman |
|
USAWS74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hot Water (J 70) |
|
Mark Wolff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hotty Toddy! (J 70) |
|
Steve Quiriconi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hula Girl (Ranger 23) |
|
Laura Lee Alsup |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Terry Lade’ |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Shortt |
|
744914X |
|
|
|
|
Hurricane Alley (A Cat) |
|
Dustin Romey |
|
231917N |
|
|
|
|
Incineroar (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
J 70 (Corinthian) (J 70) |
|
Cyrill Auer |
Other |
|
SUICA2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Gleason |
|
|
USAJG244 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Mendelblatt |
|
149643b |
USADM249 |
|
|
|
Chad Shakespeare |
|
|
USACS207 |
Group 1 |
|
|
J24 Boat Grant (J 24) |
|
Brendan Feeney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J-Hawk (J 105) |
|
David Arata |
|
659138X |
USADD125 |
|
|
|
Just One More (S2 7.9) |
|
Pete Bergin |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Dustin Doyle |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Doyle |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Mootz |
Skipper |
264988L |
|
|
|
|
John West |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike West |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
KAOS (Hobie 33) |
|
Rich Brew |
|
170021A |
|
|
|
|
Kaotic (S2 7.9) |
|
Regan Cole |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Brianna Foreman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Kyle |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brent OKeeffe |
Main Trimmer |
408609Z |
|
|
|
|
Sharla OKeeffe |
Skipper |
408609Z |
|
|
|
|
Kiwi Magic (A Cat) |
|
Andrew Burdett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Femme Nikita (A Cat) |
|
Ben Hall |
|
103644M |
|
|
|
|
Legacy (J 88) |
|
Scott & Jim Sorbie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loki (J 70) |
|
Kaye Siemers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaye Siemers |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Thompson |
Watch Captain |
298289Q |
USAMT29 |
|
|
|
Matthew Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Zupon |
Main Trimmer |
308429Z |
USAMZ30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Zupon |
Skipper |
308429Z |
USAMZ30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Zupon |
|
308430S |
|
|
|
|
Lunatic Fringe (A Cat) |
|
Tracy Oliver |
|
266407T |
|
|
|
|
Made in America (A Cat ) |
|
Bob Orr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MarkSetBot (J 70) |
|
Robert Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bryan Brieden |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dunne Saal |
|
702874W |
|
|
|
|
Matros (S2 7.9) |
|
Tom Bryant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayhem (AClass ) |
|
Bill Vining |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meltemi (S2 9.1) |
|
Daniel Caccamo |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Doheny |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Halikoytakis |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Jackson |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Korakis |
|
337700Q |
|
|
|
|
Steve Obert |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Quinn |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Krill Tsekanovskiy |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meteor (Islander 41) |
|
Steven Conley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Hindle |
Main Trimmer |
332549M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim McCuntster |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Brent Morris |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Roach |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Atanas Sharpov |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Simpson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mi Sueño (Morgan 44cc N/M) |
|
Lila Cohen |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Frohock |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Hooper |
Main Trimmer |
765075X |
USAAH119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron & Holanda Kinney & Manzano |
|
276441W |
|
|
|
|
Michael Kosempa |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
HOLANDA MANZANO |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
MiKEY (Melges 24) |
|
Kevin Welch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mojito (A Cat) |
|
John Schiefer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mojo (J 22) |
|
Martha Bone |
|
776148P |
|
|
|
|
Bob Touton |
|
179896T |
|
|
|
|
Moneypenny (A Cat) |
|
Mike Krantz |
|
220500X |
|
|
|
|
Monsoon (Melges 24) |
|
Bruce Ayres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Must be present (Lightning) |
|
Alister Thomson |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Musto Youth Team (J 70) |
|
Peter Cronin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
734757Y |
USAPC118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lily Flack |
|
365952D |
USALF29 |
|
|
|
Eli Gleason |
Main Trimmer |
718274T |
USAEG43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tanner Kelly |
Bow |
759155B |
USTK70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucy Rath |
Strategist |
735847A |
USALR47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
No Way Jose (J 35) |
|
Denise Cassedy |
Mid Mast |
730779Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
mimi conneely |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harry Engelsman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Margarita Engelsman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
scott hinckley |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Louise Neuburger |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
frank selph jr |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jose Suarezhoyos |
Skipper |
196245Y |
|
|
|
|
Brian Turnbull |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
none (A Cat) |
|
OH Rodgers |
|
669381Y |
|
|
|
|
Obsession (Melges 24) |
|
Nick Amendola |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USANN13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gwen Andersen |
Bow |
|
USAGA23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Nahon |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAPN27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Schwarting |
Helm |
296052x |
USAGS22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patience DC (Irwin 54) |
|
David Graham |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Graham |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
BG Holmberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Kilcoyne |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Malone |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
AJ Matthews |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chip Merlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perseverance (J 70) |
|
Bennet Greenwald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pigs with no purpose (Martin 243) |
|
Lon Ethington |
|
151231e |
|
|
|
|
Planet Claire (J 70) |
|
John Koten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prime Plus (Beneteau 445) |
|
Ron Augustine |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Buss |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Carter |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
John Fassel |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Frank Hanna |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joel Heyne |
Tactician |
11515L |
115151L |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Lemke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Melinda Lemke |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corinne O'Donnell |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Requa |
Co-Skipper |
262988H |
|
|
|
|
Robert Wachtel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wendi Wachtel |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Puff (Sonar) |
|
Dawn Hart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eugene Hinkle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Troy Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raptor (J 105 SD) |
|
Charles Clack |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raven (Farr 30) |
|
Mike Kayusa |
|
694565 |
|
|
|
|
Real Estate Ink Solutions.com (A-Cat) |
|
Mark Herendeen |
|
273338U |
usamh34 |
|
|
|
Rebel (S2 7.9) |
|
John Spierling |
|
186728B |
|
|
|
|
Rhumbline (Hobie 33) |
|
Brian Agar |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Elliott |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Elliott |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gunnar Eriksson |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Maust |
|
301654o |
USASM127 |
|
|
|
Ron Stephens |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Parker (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Rogue (Melges 24) |
|
Antony Dalton |
Tactician |
371318O |
USAAD30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Kroetsch |
Skipper |
281186x |
USABK38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Shaw |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USABS109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Walden |
Bow |
|
USAJW106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rosebud (J 70) |
|
Morgan Reeser |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Pamela Rose |
|
736789t |
USAPR62 |
|
|
|
Charlie Smythe |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Willem Van Waay |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Rudie (Lightning) |
|
Rebecca Hofmeister |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sail 22 (J 70) |
|
Chris Doolittle |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Patrick Gavin-Brynes |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Owen Miller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAOM1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Zupon |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Satori (Catalina 425 WK) |
|
Curtis Colbert |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carolyn Cooley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Fleming |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Holzman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Jaros |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Lukens |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Sebonia |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Van Emburg |
|
225400G |
|
|
|
|
Savasana (J 70) |
|
Brian Keane |
|
198186K |
USABK22 |
|
|
|
Scamp (J 70) |
|
Steve Liebel |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Judah Rubin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coleen Walsh |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Welles |
|
166618W |
|
|
|
|
Scratch (S2 7.9) |
|
Paul Latour |
|
183992F |
|
|
|
|
Semper Fi (J 29) |
|
Dave Arata |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Darin Carson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Doran |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
dan driscoll |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Fina |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Raymond Mannix |
|
697458n |
|
|
|
|
Sean Ross |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ShackAttack (A-Cat Exploder) |
|
Ken Marshack |
|
121455L |
|
|
|
|
Shaka (Melges 24) |
|
Chris Beisner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
703605N |
USACB173 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Nickel |
Tactician |
|
USADN2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Shannon |
Pit |
|
USACS303 |
Group 1 |
|
|
KC Shannon |
Owner |
|
USAKS115 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elisabeth Whitener |
Bow |
|
USAEW85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shamrock (Sonar) |
|
John Twomey |
|
|
IRLJT3 |
|
|
|
Shamrock (J 111) |
|
Wally Cross |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeffrey Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Knestrick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Leben |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Lis |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Maher |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Perkins |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Rivlin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shazaam! (J 42) |
|
Pat Courtney |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
kelly davis |
Other |
332450N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
catherine gatewood |
Bow |
|
USACG86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Gatewood |
|
652002B |
USARG72 |
|
|
|
Scott Judson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Motta |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAM133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Avery Sabella |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Calvin troutt |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
drew wagner |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
sari wakefield |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
brian wassmuth |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Silver Alert (A Cat) |
|
Craig Yandow |
|
109447Z |
|
|
|
|
Sita (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Skeleton Key (J 111) |
|
John Collins |
Bow |
199483M |
USAJC71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Gibbens |
Headsail Trimmer |
242876A |
USANG15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Goldenberg |
Pit |
|
USAAG79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
john hayes |
Mast |
|
USAJH157 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Lyons |
Spinnaker trimmer |
240023B |
USADL51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Pernick |
Main Trimmer |
143361O |
USAJP105 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Wagner |
|
272978G |
USAPW42 |
|
|
|
Seadon Wijsen |
Tactician |
|
USASW10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Slush Fund (J 111) |
|
Alex Bertrand |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Connelly |
|
739592Q |
|
|
|
|
Jason Currie |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Liam Harr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ridgely Mackenzie |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Raven |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harry Scott |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Britton Steele |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sogno (A Cat) |
|
Daniel Segraves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Somethind Good (Lightning) |
|
Bill Mauk |
|
205153O |
USAWM92 |
|
|
|
Rafael Melendez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Osell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Son of Pop'Aye (J 70) |
|
Spencer Colpaert |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Joe Gustavus |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Popenas |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
john Steinmetz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southern Cross (Nelson Marek 46) |
|
Thomas Conwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spaceman Spiff (J 111) |
|
Doug Moose |
Pitman |
358754I |
USADM34 |
|
|
|
Rob Ruhlman |
|
172216J |
USARR79 |
|
|
|
Ryan Ruhlman |
Helm |
286885N |
USAJR106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maegan Ruhlman Cross |
Headsail Trimmer |
286886O |
USAMR49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Sminchak |
Main Trimmer |
|
Usajs78 |
|
|
|
Sparrow Hawk (A Cat) |
|
Joe Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPYC (J 70) |
|
Jeff Jordan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPYC Sonar (Sonar) |
|
Jean-Paul Creignou |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie LaLanne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stealth (S2 7.9) |
|
Jeremy Getson |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Koschate |
Main Trimmer |
|
CANAK16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Sproule |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Desirée Squires |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Straight Up (S2 7.9) |
|
JEFF DANHAUER |
|
706292R |
|
|
|
|
Surprise (Melges 24) |
|
Dan Berezin |
Helm |
|
CANDB37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aliaksandr Praskurnin |
Pit |
|
CANAP18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Semenov |
Bow |
|
CANAS36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Yakimov |
Mid Bow |
|
CANAY3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Yurih |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
isray5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Surprise (J 70) |
|
Dan Gabriel |
|
713524T |
USADG37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Gabriel |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryan Stout |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Willauer |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tack Tick (Martin 24) |
|
Michael Siedlecki |
|
189730B |
|
|
|
|
Taipan (J 70) |
|
Lloyd Karzen |
|
310605E |
uslk45 |
|
|
|
Edward Towey |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
WHITNEY KEY TOWEY |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TBD (Sonar) |
|
Tim French |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rachelle Pontes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Pontes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T-Bone (S2 7.9) |
|
Chris Hagan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Hemingway |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Murray |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Richards |
|
332100A |
|
|
|
|
Tea Dance Snake (J 70) |
|
Terry Bohner |
Mast |
769591B |
USATB151 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Bowe |
|
293717V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Jenner |
Headsail Trimmer |
687255P |
USATJ26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael McNamara |
Tactician |
|
usamm270 |
Group 1 |
|
|
The 300 (Melges 24) |
|
Steve Boho |
|
330718M |
usasb116 |
|
|
|
Titanium () |
|
David caras |
Spinnaker trimmer |
747181G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sammy Lugo |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Root |
Main Trimmer |
747181G |
|
|
|
|
Torqeedo (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Truckin (J 70) |
|
Jack Famiglietti |
Headsail Trimmer |
388742h |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Johnstone |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Mohney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
bryan white |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tug Life (A-Class Foiling) |
|
Matthew Keenan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
US Patriot Sailing (Melges 24) |
|
Phillip Davis |
|
|
USAPD93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carlos Mora |
Chef |
|
ESPCM35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Antonio Sanpere |
Tactician |
178803w |
ISVAS2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Young |
Co-Skipper |
718731V |
USASY10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 123 (Melges 32) |
|
Kim Calnan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan Capellin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Chow |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David King |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kali MacGregor |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott MacGregor |
Skipper |
318834B |
Usasm192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Seruchar |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jesse Shedden |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ross Shedden |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 14688 (Lightning) |
|
William T Jones Jr |
|
765316S |
|
|
|
|
USA 15180 (Lightning) |
|
Mark Buchanan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pam Burke |
|
219408V |
|
|
|
|
Pamela Burke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
751082VV |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 167 (J 70) |
|
James Prendergast |
|
245162T |
|
|
|
|
USA 290 (A Cat) |
|
mark skeels |
|
736156v |
|
|
|
|
USA 311 (A Cat) |
|
Bruce Mahoney |
|
110785R |
|
|
|
|
Usain boat (A cat) |
|
Andrew Woods |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valiant (Sonar) |
|
Rick Doerr |
|
211859u |
USAAD6 |
|
|
|
Vital Signs (J 70) |
|
John Morreale |
|
|
USAJM434 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vitaly (Flying Tiger 7.5) |
|
National One Design Sailing Academy |
|
727780A |
|
|
|
|
Viva Las Vegas (Hobie 33) |
|
Connie Attard |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Attard |
|
217787J |
|
|
|
|
Volcano (Tripp 26) |
|
Bruce Hall |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marc Holtzberg |
Pit Assist |
750876T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Keidel |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Rychel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Rychel |
Skipper |
199726G |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Rychel |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Smith |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Casey Stallcup |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jaclyn Waluzak |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Voodoo (Melges 24) |
|
Greg Semack |
|
|
Usags88 |
|
|
|
Warrior (Tripp 38) |
|
Fred Bickley |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mickey Cooper |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Dumas |
Skipper |
370904M |
|
|
|
|
Geoffrey Hummel |
Headsail Trimmer |
176159B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Krush |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Stephanie Leigh |
Spinnaker trimmer |
765150N |
USASS218 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Leroi Lissenden |
Grinder |
263833T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sara Otto |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USASO35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Phares |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Larry Sweeney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chauncey Wu |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wasabi (Farr 395) |
|
Don Buchsbaum |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Chavez |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Friedman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nik Hartney |
Bowman |
236151R |
USANH17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Hawkins |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Danielle Kreusch |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Lopez |
Co-Skipper |
741329Y |
USAEL64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Marks |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tucker Mcelwaney |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Obrien |
Pit |
746827U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Oneill |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ritch Riddle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Rosen |
Co-Skipper |
274712Q |
USAAR25 |
|
|
|
Micah Thompson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Tippin |
Alternate |
671705R |
|
|
|
|
Wes Tone |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Zellmer |
|
117843W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wayward (Sonar) |
|
Julian Ajello |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Carlson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Fritz |
Headsail Trimmer |
132086R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Proper Course Partners |
|
672939W |
|
|
|
|
White Rabbit (J 70) |
|
Ronnie Ashmore |
Tactician |
104825N |
USARA52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dennis Fisher |
Spinnaker trimmer |
103996B |
USADF83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Kiemele |
Helm |
196530U |
USASK86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Leonard |
Headsail Trimmer |
765458S |
USAWL36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wicked 2.0 (J 111) |
|
Douglas Curtiss |
|
404271T |
|
|
|
|
Gary leduc |
Stunt Owner |
653951R |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Joey Mello |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Shawn Mullane |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USASM27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Peterson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Root |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Sanandajian |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Vineyard |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
WindPower (Sonar) |
|
Hy Blair |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandy Butterfield |
|
728038V |
|
|
|
|
George Daley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amy edmondson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ogden Hunnewell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Willaurer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wings (J 88) |
|
Mike Bruno |
|
14657c |
usamb58 |
|
|
|
Hilary Davidson |
Other |
741264W |
|
|
|
|
Tyler Davidson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Johnstone |
Floater |
|
usasj6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillary Noble |
Stunt Owner |
257408v |
USAHN11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
WinterWind (J 70) |
|
Mark Foster |
Helm |
254531P |
USAMF6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy Glover |
Owner |
262021F |
USANG25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Kendall |
Headsail Trimmer |
195282B |
USAKK105 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Myers |
Tactician |
243150L |
USADM134 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zingara (Melges 24) |
|
Bill Gooderham |
Bow |
|
Canbg2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Nixon |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Reid |
Helm |
|
CANRR5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Wolfs |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|