2018 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta Chicago
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
155 (DF65)
Ken Nordine    
57 (DF65)
Lee Edwards 348626C    
92 (DF65)
Bart Heimlich    
Alpha Puppy (J/35)
Stephen Babb Krasowski Staysail trimmer usask95 USASK95 Group 1  
Leif Hinterberger    
Justin Kalb Stunt Owner 759901S USAJK192 Group 1  
kristian Kobernus Mast   Group 1  
Richard Stage Chef 662818X    
Kevin Starr Rush Chairman    
Aimee Strittmatter Helm   Group 1  
Jon Van Norman Watch Captain 728608S USAJV78 Group 1  
mitch Weisman Grinder   Group 1  
Amateur II (T-10)
Ben Chang Mid Bow   Group 1  
Johanri Gerber Bow   Group 1  
Will Loux Floater   Group 1  
Milo Lundblad Helm   Group 1  
Felicia Platzke Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Platzke Skipper 730152P    
American Flyer (J 70)
Joanne Bernstein Tactician USARB223 Group 1  
Katherine Jones Other   Group 1  
Jackie Knoop Watch Captain USAJK207 Group 1  
John Knoop Rush Chairman USAJK206 Group 1  
Kendall Knoop Captain USAKK111 Group 1  
Scott Knoop Stunt Owner    
Steve Knoop Grinder 132368S USASK88 Group 1  
Patrick Rice Main Trimmer USAPR63 Group 1  
Leslie Washburn Spinnaker trimmer USALW55 Group 1  
Aquaholiks (J 70)
August Hernandez Headsail Trimmer 389883T USAAH26 Group 1  
Jorgen Johnsson Spinnaker trimmer 715649R USAJJ16 Group 1  
Martin Johnsson Helm 201751K USAMJ12 Group 1  
Sue O'Neil Bow 223233J USASO16 Group 1  
Archimedes III (C&C 115)
Margaret Carroll Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Susan Chamberlin Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Joe Hummel 231111Z    
Alison Humphrey Bow   Group 1  
H Irene Linstrom Mast   Group 1  
Tara Sherman Headsail Trimmer    
John Woodcock Main Trimmer 738242Y USAJW220 Group 1  
Baby Peg (DragonForce65)
Andrea Krasinski 255692F USAAK79  
Badge (Beneteau first 40)
Matt Dages Floater   Group 1  
Skip Frost Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Garbacz Spinnaker trimmer 764235V USACG129 Group 1  
Michael Gournis Other   Group 1  
Thaddeus Ilg Strategist   Group 1  
Christian Koules Helm 716035R USACK70  
Daniel Koules Owner 394941B    
Wally Martschenko Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Stanton   Group 1  
Stephanie Woodson Pit 765443P   Group 1  
Bandit (Farr 40)
Arvid Eiesland / Joe Kestler 208328v usaae21  
Banter (J 88)
Chris Berger Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Jacob Karlin Floater 297186K USAJK123 Group 1  
Mel Levy Spinnaker trimmer 136652v   Group 1  
Ben Marden    
Chris Murray   Group 1  
Allan Terhune Tactician USAAT13 Group 3  
Theresa Trejo Bow   Group 1  
Barracuda (J 100)
Pred Bundalo Headsail Trimmer 694946K   Group 1  
Christopher Faris Pit   Group 1  
Stanley Hill II Bow   Group 1  
David Hughes Skipper 252172Q    
Denise Keane Grinder   Group 1  
Robert North Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Berteau Group (J 70)
Matt Clark USAMC139 Group 1  
Michael Miller Tactician USAMM61 Group 1  
Mark Renz Spinnaker trimmer USAMR19 Group 1  
Sarah Renz USASB10 Group 1  
Black Pearl (J 70)
adam bowen    
Matt Peter Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
michael schreiber USAMS119 Group 1  
Erica Trejo Bow 690906H USAET28 Group 1  
Paul Wurtzebach Runners 174142O USAPW32 Group 1  
Blackfin (J 109)
Brett Eickenberg Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Keith Eickenberg 227770B    
Linda Hanks Pit   Group 1  
John Madey Floater   Group 1  
Tim Mckenna Bow   Group 1  
Ray Remmert Mast   Group 1  
Graham Sauser Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Keith Smith Pit   Group 1  
Joe Triggs Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Blondie 2 (J 88)
Tod Patton 209343w USATP73  
BLUEHHO (DragonForce 65)
Daniel Burns 266763E    
Bombora (J 70)
Wendy Emerson Headsail Trimmer USAWE14 Group 1  
Tory Enerson Tactician USATE20 Group 1  
Ritchie Geoghan Floater   Group 3  
Bryan Hayes Helm USABH65 Group 1  
Molly Hayes Bow   Group 1  
Brass Monkey 2 Electric Boogaloo (DF65)
Michael Frerker 196845E    
Broderi (Beneteau 40.7)
yencith Andres Alvarado-Zahora Bow   Group 1  
Dan Billups Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Kolar Skipper 162451N    
Tom O'Laughlin Other   Group 1  
Mark Snell Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Peter Thomas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Buzz (J 105)
Mark Gurney 168894O    
Callisto (J 109)
Jason Andrews Tactician   Group 1  
Katie Davis Bow    
Shawn Dougherty Chef   Group 1  
Mike Hendrie Skipper   Group 1  
Sam Kashy Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Derek Kennedy Headsail Trimmer    
Jim Murray Tactician    
Mike Reynaert Floater 698292W   Group 1  
Cayuse (McPhearson 35)
TEAM CAYUSE    
Cheap Thrill (T-10)
Abbey Gavrila Pit   Group 1  
Spencer Klingman    
Shelly Shibilski Pit   Group 1  
Aimee Smith Bow 672013N USAAS190  
Nancy Snyder Owner 285123Q USANS53 Group 1  
Nancy & Tim Snyder Rush Chairman 117610L USATS150  
Cheep N Deep II (J 44)
Jay Butler Captain 765717D   Group 1  
John Conway Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Charlie Hohmier Headsail Trimmer USACH138 Group 1  
Kenny Kluckman Mid Bow    
Dominc Lopez Mast   Group 1  
George Richter Mast   Group 1  
Jim Richter Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Craig Shaffer Bow   Group 1  
Justin Theodore Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Cherry Bomb (Jeanneau 45.2)
Mark Birringer    
Montana Birringer Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jerry Gurthet    
Billy Quaranto Bow   Group 1  
Shelby Rogers Tactician    
Karen Stair Grinder   Group 1  
Chicken (DragonForce65)
Nicole Campbell 257834b    
Convergence (J 70)
Ava Wilson    
Das Boot (Beneteau First 40.7)
Elizabeth Ervin Pit Assist   Group 1  
Hays Formella Pit   Group 1  
Ed Frankowski Mast   Group 1  
Whitney Kent Chef   Group 1  
Cate Muller Main Trimmer 290615M USACM8 Group 1  
Cindy Muller Pit Assist   Group 1  
Jay Muller Helm 260099X USAJM281  
Hunter Ratliff Tactician 289553I USAHR9 Group 1  
Bernd Ruschmeyer Headsail Trimmer GERBR5 Group 1  
Robert Sackett Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Alex Simon 269659N USAAS196 Group 1  
Nick VanAntwerp Mast   Group 1  
Diamond Girl (LS 10)
Amy Cermak 108439X    
Rick Jossart Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Nielson Mast   Group 3  
Christine Steiner Pit Assist   Group 1  
Matthew Szymanski Bow   Group 1  
Rick Tina Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dire Wolf (1d35 Turbo)
dave alldian Mast   Group 1  
Lauren Bursey Other   Group 1  
Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek Skipper   Group 1  
Kristian Martincic Alternate    
Tim McCarthy Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
grant overby Pit   Group 1  
Anthony Sarillo Main Trimmer    
theresa trejo Bow   Group 1  
Dragon Keeper (Dragon 65)
Greg Tabb    
DragonKiller (Dragonforce)
Martin Alice 208640U    
Dutch (J 88)
Kyle Bainter Other   Group 1  
Jeff Goff Main Trimmer Usajg22    
John Leahey Skipper 242398B USAJL226  
Chris Marzke Main Trimmer 186269F   Group 1  
Noah Marzke Bow   Group 1  
Andy Ray Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Eagle (Sydney 38)
Andrew Gifford Bow   Group 1  
Doug Gifford Main Trimmer 252558W   Group 1  
Bork Maronn Pitman 201095P   Group 1  
Ann O'Neill Spinnaker trimmer    
Conor O'Neill Bow    
Jerry O'Neill Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Shawn O'Neill Co-Skipper 137950Y USASO25  
Alex Phelan Mast    
Jan Promer Spinnaker trimmer 124036k   Group 1  
Allie Rice Mast 773484M   Group 1  
Sandy Stone Headsail Trimmer 186398L   Group 1  
Eagles Wings (Farr 40)
Anne Branson Spinnaker trimmer USAAB116 Group 1  
Jacob Bruce Offside trimmer   Group 1  
John Gottwald   Group 1  
Brenden Jacobs Bow   Group 1  
Martin Kullman Tactician   Group 3  
Steve Liebel Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jill Meckenberger Pit USAJM470 Group 1  
Brian Moy Offside trimmer 743325Y   Group 1  
Morgen Parmley Bow   Group 1  
Nicholas Petrovits Mast USANP19 Group 1  
Empeiria (J 70)
Will Felder Rush Chairman USAWF26 Group 3  
John Heaton Helm 328642A USAJH119  
Zach Mason   Group 3  
Joseph Morris Tactician usajm131 Group 3  
Erica (T-10)
Alexander Baldwin Main Trimmer USAAB201 Group 1  
Carrie Camarda Floater   Group 1  
Katherine Greer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Kaczor    
Mike Kaczor Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Melanson Bow   Group 1  
Chuck O'Donnell Pit USACO39 Group 1  
Erizo de Mar (Beneteau First 36.7)
Tomasz Citak Floater USATC111 Group 1  
Antoni Czupryna / Waldemar Emmerich 393155X POLAC8  
Carson Downing Spinnaker trimmer USACD120 Group 1  
jamie Downing Tactician 757282W USAJD245 Group 1  
MARCIN DUCH Pit POLMD14 Group 1  
Waldemar Emmerich Co-Skipper 306876G POLWE1 Group 1  
Bogumil Kawa Headsail Trimmer USABK64 Group 1  
Jaroslaw Naruszewicz Spinnaker trimmer POLJN4 Group 1  
Emil Olejarz Bow   Group 1  
Jacek Zawadzki Bow USAJZ33 Group 1  
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105)
Donald Hanson Bow USADH164 Group 1  
Judith & Ross McLean 729032V USAJM386  
Anne Michaud Spinnaker trimmer USAAM134 Group 1  
Katye Michaud    
Christina Rice Pit 744728N USACR98 Group 1  
Exile (J 88)
James Clark Mast   Group 1  
Scott Eisenhardt Tactician USASE45 Group 1  
Andy Graff 255164W USAAG112 Group 1  
Samuel Keys Mid Mast USASK79  
Jackie McDermott Bow USAJM463 Group 1  
James Shipley Spinnaker trimmer USAJS388 Group 1  
Flash Gordon 6 (Farr 40)
Helmut and Evan Jahn 197216V USAHJ1  
Floating Argument (DragonForce)
Justin Kalb 759901S USAJK192  
Flying Pig (J 105)
Adam Dolkart Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Gillian Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Meghan O‚ÄôRourke Mast   Group 1  
Mike Sheppard Helm 239168G    
Spenser Sheppard Bow   Group 1  
Jon Van Drent Headsail Trimmer USAJV44 Group 1  
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7)
Mike Bird Floater USAMB83 Group 1  
David Brandon Headsail Trimmer USADB130 Group 1  
Jeanne Ehrenberg Spinnaker trimmer USAJE36 Group 1  
Erin Flanigan Bow USAEF36 Group 1  
Lori Henderson Spinnaker trimmer USALH29 Group 1  
Rick Orr Pit USARO32 Group 1  
Greg Rasmussen Owner USAGR50 Group 1  
Lance Steffey Mast USALS110 Group 1  
FOREVERMOR (Dragon 65)
AVRAHAM MOR 689032T    
Free Agent (Schock 35)
Kevin Bosman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Hubert Cartier Bow   Group 1  
Hans De Schaaf Bow   Group 1  
Miles DePaepe 210608F    
Cindy Sommerfeld Headsail Trimmer    
Maggie Zeman Other 764990H    
Free Radical (Beneteau First 36.7)
Anthony Bowker 252093U GBRAB53  
Virginia Debbink Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Kevin Klimek    
Christie Miller   Group 1  
Robert Nelson Owner   Group 1  
Jenny Wanger Other   Group 1  
Full Tilt (J 109)
Will Chapman Spinnaker trimmer USAWC81 Group 1  
Chuck Hartman Bow 662948c USACH152 Group 1  
Paul Jaros Chef   Group 1  
Brian Mitton Headsail Trimmer USABM93 Group 1  
David Nicholas Bow usadn46 Group 1  
Peter Priede 371954y    
Jocelyn Saxon Headsail Trimmer USAJS307 Group 1  
Bob Wagner Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gemini (J 70)
Jason Doyle Spinnaker trimmer USAJD218 Group 1  
MAXWELL Odena Headsail Trimmer IDUSAMO44   Group 1  
Blane Shea Skipper USABS83 Group 1  
Brad Terpstra Tactician USABT24 Group 1  
Steve Uhen Floater USASU5 USASU5 Group 1  
Glider (T-10)
John Font Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Esteban Gonzalez Pit   Group 1  
Tom Harrison Grinder   Group 1  
John Muckian Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Muehler Main Trimmer    
Bruce Lamotte/ Tom Font 241664S   Group 1  
Andrew Van Sickle Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Rich Winship Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Global Nomads (J 105)
Fergus Clare Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Guliz Clare Other   Group 1  
Eric Hettel    
Michael Hettel Pit 223103C   Group 1  
Goat Rodeo (J 109)
Lorna Bath Floater   Group 1  
Robert Evans    
Alison Hall Pit   Group 1  
Mike Kearschner Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Juan Lois Tactician   Group 1  
Daniel Rylance Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Walsh Other USAMW93 Group 1  
April Yi Other 741990S   Group 1  
Gotham Racing Youth Team (J 70)
Casey Cabot Stunt Owner USACC250 Group 1  
Allison Cahn Bow 720444S USAAC148 Group 1  
Bridget Groble Main Trimmer 732013N USABG86 Group 1  
Raymond Groble 732014P USARG123 Group 1  
Gryphon (J 105)
Sam Powers    
Gwhiz (Beneteau First 10R)
Geoffrey Davis 671685B    
Heartbreaker (1D35)
Eric Oesterle 187614W    
Helly Hansen Youth Team (J 70)
Trevor Davis USATD27 Group 1  
Rider Odom ISVRO1  
Aisling Sullivan    
Lolly Vasilion USALV19  
Hiwassee (Farr 395)
Thomas Buettner    
John Doyle Floater   Group 1  
Gia Fisher Other   Group 1  
Ian Fisher 311534K    
Ray Koukari Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Will Seibold Bow   Group 1  
James Walsh Tactician    
Fritz Wolf Navigator   Group 1  
Hokey Smoke (J 88)
Richard Stearns 115763V    
Hooligan (Farr 40)
Joel Carroll 167414S    
Hot Lips (Farr 40)
Christopher Beccaria Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Booker Bow   Group 1  
Tony Bowman CANAB009 Group 1  
Dan Burns Headsail Trimmer 266763E   Group 1  
Travis Heitzinger Spinnaker trimmer USATH100 Group 1  
Brian Kamilar Tactician   Group 3  
Stephen Outlaw Mast USASO4 Group 1  
Christopher Whitford 145748Z    
Michael Whitford Helm USAMW22 Group 1  
Tyler Woodworth Main Trimmer 272748Y Usatw67 Group 1  
Hot Sauce (T-10)
Karen Better Helm USAKK62 Group 1  
Mike Better Chef USAMB181 Group 1  
Amanda Bohl Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Doug Byrnes Bow   Group 1  
Ioann Galitzine Runners   Group 1  
Matilda McFarland Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Eileen O'Neill Pit 711793R USAEO19  
Brian Sandberg Main Trimmer USABS146 Group 1  
Shannon Xydis USASX1 Group 1  
Imedi (TP 52)
Rick Doehler Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Joseph Goulet Navigator 159888R USAJG124 Group 1  
Eric Haglund Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Hauf    
Richard Hayes Navigator 193481Y    
Lars Hickey Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Carissa Kristoff Runners   Group 1  
Michael Panacek Bow   Group 1  
Roderick Salazar Rush Chairman USARS50 Group 1  
Jon Santarelli Mid Bow 307325S   Group 1  
Connor Sheridan Bow    
Jennifer Simonsis Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Marne Smiley Mid Bow   Group 1  
Bill TAIT Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jim Trofimuk Floater   Group 1  
Linc Yates    
Bill Zieler Helm 244892E   Group 1  
Impulse (J 111)
Robert COLLINS Tactician   Group 1  
Peter Dreher Owner   Group 1  
Mark Hatfield Tactician   Group 1  
Larry Kerner Spinnaker trimmer USALK32   Group 1  
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield Skipper 12318ON    
David Neenan   Group 1  
Rory Neenan Bow   Group 1  
Scott Zaleski Other   Group 1  
Independence (T-10)
Wes Blazer Tactician   Group 3  
Lawrence Griffith Floater    
Anne Humphrey Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Humphrey Helm 734631Q   Group 1  
Wm. Ryan Kyle Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Paul McAllister Offside trimmer    
Inferno (Farr 40)
Haley Carter   Group 1  
Philip Dowd 147503O usapd10  
Aaron Housten    
John Mollicone Tactician   Group 3  
Andrew Mulford   Group 1  
James Myatt    
Bob Savoie Bow   Group 1  
Melissa Schastok    
Jeffrey Shuert USAJS20 Group 1  
Cy Thompson Main Trimmer 245217p ISVCT1 Group 3  
Intangible (Tartan 3700)
Bill Dauska Tactician   Group 1  
Tom Falck 235326Q USATF36 Group 1  
Bill O'Brien Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Joe Palmer Helm   Group 1  
John Palmer Runners   Group 1  
Will Palmer Bow   Group 1  
Jahazi (J 120)
Frank Giampoli 253406I    
Jambo (Beneteau First 36.7)
Joseph Curnyn   Group 1  
Mark Stratford Floater   Group 1  
Sarah Tromans    
Russell Woelfel 773041K USARW159  
Jason (Farr 395)
Patrick Carlson Rush Chairman USAPC74 Group 1  
Ed Cohen 107753w    
Kyle Langer Watch Captain   Group 1  
Richard OConnell Main Trimmer 1283859Y    
Christina O'Rourke Bow   Group 1  
Phil Vanasse Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jing Bang (LS 10)
David Finlay 395445C    
Joie de Vie (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jim Clauser Tactician 178936G USADH100 Group 1  
Paul Foszcz Main Trimmer USAPF16 Group 1  
Amy Guajardo Pit USAAG90 Group 1  
Nicholas Hartney Bow 236151R USANH17 Group 1  
Donna Hastings Helm 178936G USADH100 Group 1  
Randy Hastings Headsail Trimmer USARH92 Group 1  
Deirdre Martin Chef 351390U USADM261 Group 1  
Greg Moffett Mast USAGM43 Group 1  
Leon Rondenent Mid Mast USALR40 Group 1  
Kama hele (Dufour 36 Classic)
Alberto Aldana Main Trimmer   Group 1  
John Bagan Headsail Trimmer    
Paul Caine Tactician   Group 1  
Jim Hartmann Watch Captain   Group 1  
Gregory Olejniczak Skipper 366740Z    
Patrick Smith Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kamikaze (T-10)
Zac Ahmann Pit   Group 1  
Darren Beck / Andrew Fernandez 325949E   Group 1  
Kristina Beck Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Fernandez Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Chris Fernandez Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Mike Fernandez Pit   Group 1  
Trevor Proszek Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Anna Tullos Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kashmir (J 111)
Karl Brummel, Steve Henderson, Mike Mayer 663208X    
Katie (DF65)
Katie Taylor    
La Tempete (Beneteau First 40.7)
Ken Barvian Mid Mast   Group 1  
Kevin Brinker Main Trimmer USAKB8 Group 1  
Bob Foley Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Eugene Johnson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jay Koverman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Lucas Mast   Group 1  
George Papagiotopoulos Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Byron Weber Pit   Group 1  
Ryan Weber Bow USARW93 Group 1  
Thomas Weber 225848A    
Steve Youngson Tactician   Group 1  
Legacy (J 88)
Ryan Clulo Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Erin Nolan Floater   Group 1  
Andrew Sebra Pit   Group 1  
Jim Sorbie Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Scott Sorbie Rush Chairman    
Craig Vigrass Floater   Group 1  
Liberty (T-10)
Ray Douglas - Kris Maybach 318732Y    
Lighten Up (Beneteau Oceanis 43)
Charles Goodbar Captain 76668U    
Marianne Stanke Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Lynda Stephens Floater   Group 1  
John Wade Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Natalie Wade Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Derek Wagner Floater   Group 1  
M*A*S*H (LS 10)
Emily Berwald Pit   Group 1  
Danny Hamilton Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
RON KALLEN Helm 162586Z   Group 1  
Jon Lindberg Pit   Group 1  
Margo McFarland    
Brian Mulcahy Main Trimmer   Group 1  
SCOTT MUMMERT Mast   Group 1  
George Quinlan 260661P   Group 1  
Karin Suyen Bow   Group 1  
Maggie Mae (Beneteau First 36.7)
Greg Alm Grinder USAGA26 Group 1  
Elizabeth Andrews   Group 1  
Ruth Baxter   Group 1  
Cristina Cordero Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Richard Gadzala Offside trimmer USARG62 Group 1  
Dina Howell Mid Bow USADH183   Group 1  
Phil Niles Headsail Trimmer USAPN19 Group 1  
Lee Petersen USADP13 Group 1  
Basil Souder Headsail Trimmer USABS103 Group 1  
Peter Wright    
Mahal (DragonForce 65)
Rod Salazar Rush Chairman USARS50 Group 1  
Mariah (DF 65)
Abigail Artig    
Mary Gail (J 112E)
Robert Cohen Main Trimmer 697321R   Group 1  
Adam Collins 719715V USAAC124 Group 1  
sonja elmquist Watch Captain 738691T   Group 1  
James Filippini Pit   Group 1  
Sean Koga    
Sofia Mascia Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Parapetti Pit   Group 1  
Dan Richardson Pit   Group 1  
Sam Veilleux 354522Q USASV31  
Maskwa (C&C 115)
Donald Waller    
Meat (T-10)
Alice Kaminski Chef   Group 1  
Brian Kennalley Chef 690379W   Group 1  
Kathryn Lehner Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Edward Mui Chef   Group 1  
Christopher Novak Floater   Group 1  
Kate Rebmann Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Amy Roehl Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Craig Roehl Other   Group 1  
Meridian (1D35)
Michael Dannecker 687612x    
Mise En Place (Beneteau Oceanis 381)
Laura Beck Bow   Group 1  
Ewa Bejnarowicz Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Karen Harris Helmsman   Group 1  
Paul Thompson Skipper    
Paul Thompson IV Floater   Group 1  
Delia Urgesi Bow   Group 1  
Mojo (Beneteau First 40.7)
Seavoy Brad Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Audrey Chenoweth-Kelly Floater   Group 1  
Gregg Comeaux Chef   Group 1  
Niki Conforti Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jamie Grisko Pit   Group 1  
YVONNE HERKEMIJ Owner NEDYH2 Group 1  
Andrew Kelly Mast   Group 1  
Steven Lowery Helm   Group 1  
Chris Meissner Alternate   Group 1  
Kristian Nielsen Grinder   Group 1  
Steve Powell Mast   Group 1  
Luca Ruhlander Mid Mast   Group 1  
Scot Ruhlander Co-Skipper 203920J USASR57 Group 1  
Gary Powell/ Scot Ruhlander Rush Chairman 245241P   Group 1  
Momentus (J 111)
Mike Considine Floater   Group 3  
Beth Cushing Bow   Group 1  
RICHARD MCNICHOLS Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Moschetti Mast   Group 1  
Kevin Saedi & Raman Yousefi 312161L    
George Simkins Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Raman Yousefi Owner   Group 1  
Mutiny (T-10)
Michael Anderson Bow   Group 1  
Abby Artig Mast 738525T   Group 1  
Joe HARRIS Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Kathryn Massel Headsail Trimmer USAKM126 Group 1  
Kate Moon Chef   Group 1  
Seth Morrell USASM86 Group 1  
John Schellenbach Floater 205310F    
Natalie J (TP 52)
Spencer Colpaert Staysail trimmer   Group 3  
Ryan Gardner Bow 652947J USARG50 Group 1  
Jack Jennings Tactician   Group 3  
Geoffrey Kimmel Headsail Trimmer USAGK14 Group 1  
Ed Marshall Grinder   Group 1  
Eric McCummons Mast    
Philip O'Niel III Skipper 144357U USAPO7  
Philip O'Niel IV USAPO9 Group 1  
Matt Otenbaker Mid Mast   Group 1  
Tom Pease Headsail Trimmer 260665T   Group 3  
Curt Rozelle USACR39 Group 1  
Fred Rozelle Main Trimmer    
Steven Rozelle Mid Bow   Group 1  
Night Train (Thomas 35)
Brian Morgan 694678J    
Nitemare (J 70)
Lindsay Hernandez Other usalb26 Group 1  
David Jarvis Other CANDJ2 Group 1  
Amy Neill 670600W usaan12 Group 1  
John Stanley Spinnaker trimmer 157541V usajs30 Group 1  
No Mer-Sea (DF65)
Joy Taylor 737928Y    
No Quarter (J 111)
Gregory Bellor Spinnaker trimmer USAGB103 Group 1  
Cam Borkowski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Colin Caliban Chef usacc192 Group 1  
Mark & Colin Caliban    
Brad German Mast   Group 1  
kerry Klingler USAKK45 Group 3  
Andy Lauten Bow   Group 1  
NoMaTa (J 35)
Jack Amedio Main Trimmer 150354K    
Nicole Campbell   Group 1  
Elizabeth Fisher Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Ralph Fisher Tactician   Group 1  
Aric Herzog Pit   Group 1  
Daniel Leslie Chef    
Edward Leslie Runners 137066X USAEL35 Group 1  
Indigo Leslie Mid Mast   Group 1  
Michael Leslie Medic/Doctor 183081T USAML25 Group 1  
Mory Matias Other 294522S USAMM85 Group 1  
Norboy (Farr 40)
Shawn Burke Headsail Trimmer usasb45 Group 1  
Holly Collins Other   Group 1  
Nathan Hollerbach Main Trimmer USANH4 Group 1  
William holz Pit   Group 1  
Kyle Kandt Offside trimmer   Group 3  
Collin Kirby Bow   Group 3  
Liam Parker Mast AUSLP20 Group 1  
Leif Sigmond Helm 200260E USALS46 Group 1  
Keith Swinton Tactician   Group 3  
Northstar (J 109)
Teddy Berman Headsail Trimmer 708088T USAEB93 Group 1  
Michael Coan    
Harrison Faust Bow   Group 1  
Corrie Gustman Pit Assist    
David Gustman 276603S    
megan miller    
Laura Wagner Pit USALW25 Group 1  
Ocean (Andrews 77)
Jeff Bernacchi Main Trimmer   Group 1  
ANTHONY Hadley Pit   Group 1  
Jim Hellquist Helm   Group 1  
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz 669932P    
Richard Knorr Other 694898J   Group 1  
Cari Kremer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Doug Kremer Pit   Group 1  
Denise Lapins Spinnaker trimmer 766287V   Group 1  
Mark Le Van Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Allan Libunao Bow   Group 1  
John Masters Floater 759887J   Group 1  
Monica Masters Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Paul McEntee Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Ohana (Dehler 34c)
Jeremy Alexis Floater   Group 1  
Ketti Boller Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Keith Church Floater 226510L    
Suzanne Glow Pit   Group 1  
Emily Harrington Bow   Group 1  
Philip Homan Mast   Group 1  
Catalina Lawsin Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Murray   Group 1  
MICHAEL SMETTERS Spinnaker trimmer    
Robert Smetters Skipper 730820P    
On Edge (T 35)
Steve Dorfman    
Oopsie Daisy (DragonForce65)
Charlie Gallagher 687675R    
Painkiller 4 (Sydney 38)
Alice Martin 208640u    
Pale Horse (J 70 )
Katie Bill Bow usakb89 Group 1  
Jake Christy usajc280 Group 1  
Andrew Groh usaag19 Group 1  
Mark Teborek Chef USAMT36 Group 1  
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115)
John Brofman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ben Dickerson Helm   Group 1  
Dave Dickerson Skipper 174808T    
Doug Hogenkamp Floater   Group 1  
Larry Lohmann Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
John Pavlichko Bow   Group 1  
Thomas Pocius Bow   Group 1  
Perico (Sabre 402)
Stuart Friedman Watch Captain 713389B USASF66 Group 1  
Paul Hermanson Bow   Group 1  
Ryan Johnson Skipper 350382S   Group 1  
Mike Korbel Spinnaker trimmer 729079Q AUSMK11 Group 1  
Wilson Ortiz-Vega Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Wolf Floater   Group 1  
Erik Zamudio Headsail Trimmer 770877F   Group 1  
Program (Beneteau First 36.7)
Earle Atwater Rush Chairman 266765G usaea37 Group 1  
Bob Glennie Spinnaker trimmer Usarg117 Group 1  
Allyson Haramia Bow USAAH113 Group 1  
Bruce Metcalf Main Trimmer 151224f usabm157 Group 1  
Chris Metcalf Helm USACM216 Group 1  
Eric Metcalf Tactician USAEM92 Group 1  
Bruce Metcalf III Strategist USABM169 Group 1  
Brian Mond Mast ARGBM2 Group 1  
John OConnor Spinnaker trimmer USAJO90 Group 1  
Providence (Ericson)
Doug Bening Bow   Group 1  
Bill Bloom Grinder   Group 1  
D.R. Bull Other   Group 1  
Randy Landsberg Navigator   Group 1  
Jeff McClimans Mid Bow   Group 1  
Liam McClimans Mast   Group 1  
Greg Miarecki 286909C    
Jim Sheldon Floater   Group 1  
Providragon (Dragon Force 65)
Greg Miarecki 286909C    
Proving Run (T-10)
Jovan Brankov Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jack Brownlee Mast   Group 1  
Gavin Hussey Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Thomas Maguire Floater   Group 1  
Andrew Roccasalva Helm    
Jeff Shoemaker Bow   Group 1  
Kristin Swanson    
Puff the Magic Dragon (Dragon 65)
Dave Haschemeyer    
Pura Vida (J 111)
James Elvart Chef   Group 1  
John Kalanik Helm 318238Z USAJK153 Group 1  
Steve Kindra Pit 111097Q    
Maurin Lovera Bow   Group 1  
Andrew Page Mid Mast   Group 1  
Michael Schroff Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
John Travis Tactician   Group 1  
Chris Williams Mast   Group 1  
Rainbows End (T-10)
Steven Fink 186023P    
Rambler (J 88)
Mark Ewing Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter FRAY Strategist 269856M   Group 1  
Emily Lelindberg Mid Mast   Group 1  
Patrick McSteen Bow   Group 1  
Jim Nauchtman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Benjamin Wilson 681142V USABW85  
Renegade (J 133)
Allen Carter Helm   Group 1  
George Gelis Pit US26   Group 1  
Matt Henderson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Larry Kwiat    
Thomas Papoutsis 231097U    
Matthew Pinsky Bow   Group 1  
Curtis Steve Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Retention (LS 10)
Blaze Bohlig Bow   Group 1  
David Brady Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Carney Mid Mast   Group 1  
John Croll Tactician   Group 1  
Mark Croll 295680F    
Peter Dubois Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sara Otto Spinnaker trimmer USASO35 Group 1  
Robert Sansome Tactician 255057W USARS91 Group 1  
RhumbRunner (Beneteau First 40.7)
Kathryn Goldman /Brian Goldman    
Rip Rullah (J 70)
David Bader Grinder   Group 1  
Andrew Criezis 349336D    
Nathan Dixon Chef   Group 1  
John Elam Grinder   Group 1  
Greg Hering Mast    
Luis Rivero-Hornos Rush Chairman   Group 3  
Rowdy (J 111)
Jim Calto Floater   Group 1  
Chris Doubek Strategist USACD4 Group 1  
Colleen Duncan Pit USACD48 Group 1  
Brendan Hagman Bow   Group 1  
Roland Rayment Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jud Smith Main Trimmer 120803B USAJS197 Group 3  
Richard Witzel Owner   Group 1  
Sail Monkey (Beneteau First 36.7)
Hector Avelar Grinder Mexha2 Group 1  
Morten Bruhn Other DENMB27 Group 1  
John Corrigan Other USAJC295 Group 1  
Erin Henry Mid Bow   Group 1  
Gary Kochanek Other 208821t USAGK31 Group 1  
Steve Koellner Mast   Group 1  
William McGuinn 281599G    
Julia Means Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Savage Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sophie Todd Chef USAST44 Group 1  
Michael Varraveto    
Salsa (J 130)
Jim Gignac 225169Y    
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P)
Rob Benson Bow   Group 1  
Wil Bruchmann Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Foote 696672W USAKF49  
Jonathan Jachimiec Floater   Group 1  
Avraham Mor Pit   Group 1  
Lars Olsen    
Andrea Person Bow   Group 1  
Deanna Trejo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Larissa Zando Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sealark (J 105)
Clark Pellett 308269F USACP56  
Russ Radke Tactician USARR0x Group 1  
Steven Radke Pit   Group 1  
John Schussler Mid Bowman 664973H USAJS260 Group 1  
Ned Sher Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Shamrock (J 111)
Wally Cross   Group 3  
Jeffrey Davis    
Bob Knestrick Floater USARK64 Group 1  
Jessica Leben   Group 1  
Michael Lis Bow   Group 1  
David Maher   Group 1  
Shmokin Joe (J 111)
Sam Eadie Other 151245k USASE33 Group 1  
Mark Lewis Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Mickey Nielson Pit   Group 1  
Jesse Paulson Mast   Group 1  
Nick Ponsonby Bow USANP13 Group 1  
Mike Reisinger Main Trimmer USAMR147 Group 1  
Jeff Schaefer 190815m usajs322  
Sin Duda! (Santa Cruz 52)
Lindsey Duda 289191K    
Sirocco VI (Mumm 36)
William & Viviana Fanizzo 167979O    
Sisu (T-10)
jeff wittenberg 228523u    
Skidmarks (T-10)
Martin Buckner Mast   Group 1  
Paul McClay Floater    
Angelina McNeill Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Casey McVoy Floater   Group 1  
Kate ODonnell Other 716395S   Group 1  
Brian Ritter Mast   Group 1  
Teddy Schellenbach Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
James Sunderland Owner 760950W    
Megan Sunderland    
Charlie Tokowitz   Group 1  
Skull Cracker (J 111)
Stan Carroll Bow 697706w USASC126 Group 1  
Dayne Holloway Bow USADH179 Group 1  
Rob Horsfield Headsail Trimmer    
Daniel Kitchens Owner 320673R USADK97 Group 1  
Grant Kitchens Headsail Trimmer 331155M USAGK51 Group 1  
Lance Kitchens Skipper 321156N USALK52 Group 1  
Jeff Otto Helm USAJO96 Group 1  
john sandberg    
SKYE (Nelson Marek 46)
Alan Cichon    
Kissy Fischer Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Dan Gardiner Watch Captain   Group 1  
Tom Grant Runners   Group 1  
James Griffith Bow    
Jane Hoswell Chef   Group 1  
Jeff Hoswell Owner 226157W   Group 1  
Autumn Morden Bow   Group 1  
Trevor Mullins Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Pattullo Tactician   Group 1  
Slapshot II (J 109)
Melanie Derleth Other    
Matt Gartner Bow   Group 1  
Ashley Hunsader Headsail Trimmer USAAH121   Group 1  
Evelyn Ritter Headsail Trimmer USAER82 Group 1  
Trey Ritter Strategist 170659U   Group 1  
Cagri Sahan   Group 1  
Preston Scruggs Bow    
Scott Sims Skipper 392477E USASS198 Group 1  
Stevie Sims Pit    
Kurt Wittenberg Main Trimmer    
Sociable (Beneteau First 40.7)
Robert Arzbaecher 178058D    
Solution (J 111)
Jim Abbott Mast   Group 1  
Jason Brand    
Tracy Brand 135092V USATB68  
Davies Bryant    
Mary Bryant Mid Mast   Group 1  
Tom Bryant Tactician    
Benjamin Hirdes 757666S    
Matthew Stares    
Greg Tabb   Group 1  
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7)
Danielle Altmin Pit USADA60 Group 1  
Jarrett Altmin Skipper 672083W USAJA55  
Chris Bagemihl Bow USACB88 Group 1  
Steve Brasier Watch Captain USASB139 Group 1  
Adam Godlewski Headsail Trimmer USAAG74 USAAG74 Group 1  
Jeremy Kaufman Main Trimmer 671070Y USAJK141 Group 1  
John Larson Mid Bow 273623Q USAJL24 Group 1  
Perry Lewis Floater USAJL135 Group 3  
Spencer Simms Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7)
Jeff Bell Bow CANJB33 Group 1  
Magnus Borgehammar Grinder   Group 1  
Suzanne Conroy Mid Mast 246844A   Group 1  
Rich Gray Pit   Group 1  
Jenna Herhold Pit   Group 1  
Chris Klee Helm    
Rollin Pierce Mast USARP74 Group 1  
Boyd Rice    
Jerry Ring Spinnaker trimmer 109517U   Group 1  
Chad Smith Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Joe Spataro Headsail Trimmer 319453C USAJS252 Group 1  
Andrew Wilkening    
Split Decision (Beneteau First 36.7)
Andrew Appel Bow   Group 1  
Caitlin Gaske Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jenna Glasscock USAJG249 Group 1  
James Lowe Headsail Trimmer USAJL29 Group 1  
Billy Mercer Main Trimmer us82 us148 Group 1  
Tom Mitchell Mast   Group 1  
Mark Norris Tactician 160597y USAMN21 Group 1  
Nick Norris Skipper 286470C USANN15 Group 1  
Daniel Wahl Mast   Group 1  
Mitch Wywiorski Pit CANMW23 Group 1  
Striking (J 105)
Patrick Bredlau Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Vanessa Gates 704770V USAVG8  
Ryan LaValley Bow 772822P USARL139 Group 1  
Jolanta Smaciarz Pit   Group 1  
Peter Spevacek Main Trimmer 767226Q   Group 1  
Taipan (Farr 40)
John Baxter Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Jennifer Charles   Group 1  
JT Charles Pit 254548Y USAJC67 Group 1  
Mark Foster Tactician 254531P USAMF6 Group 1  
Jeff Jackman Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Scott Jackman Helm USASJ5 Group 1  
Lloyd Karzen Owner 310605E uslk45  
Keith Love Bow   Group 3  
Dana Schwarz Mast   Group 1  
Sam Vineyard Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Taipan3 (Df 65)
Lloyd Karzen 310605E UsaLk45  
Tequila Mockingbird (Beneteau First 36.7)
Chris Duhon 397624D USACD46  
Terminal velocity (T-10)
Simon Beemsterboer 237791H USASB161  
The Asylum (J 105)
Jon Weglarz 219487K    
Thunderbolt (LS 10)
Alan Blum Pit   Group 1  
Elizabeth Chabot Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Jeff Derbyshire Mid Mast   Group 1  
Cheryl Hurst Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Hurst    
Greg Janes Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Karstrand 257140S    
Andrew Paleczny Bow   Group 1  
Jessica Randel Headsail Trimmer    
Nick Zomer Bow 720256V   Group 1  
Time Out (J 109)
Mason Chrabaszcz Mid Mast 770164Y   Group 1  
Doug Evans Helm 675113N USADE30  
Clayton Feller Headsail Trimmer USACF71 Group 1  
Jim Hall Bow   Group 1  
Jon Mayer Pit    
Tanner SPEES Mast   Group 1  
Joe Zechlinski Main Trimmer USAJZ27 Group 1  
Turning Point (Beneteau First 40.7)
Bill Bartz Watch Captain 197059E USABB91 Group 1  
George Christman Pit USAGC38 Group 1  
Peter Considine Mast   Group 1  
Darcy Cook Bow USADC108 Group 1  
Pat Dobner Spinnaker trimmer USAPD84 Group 1  
Nicole Donohue Spinnaker trimmer GERND4 Group 1  
Tim Glocker Headsail Trimmer USATG31 Group 1  
David Hardy 343934V USADH101  
Kirstin Hartman Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Kurze Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Mykleby Main Trimmer USAJM222 Group 1  
Rohit Sankaran Headsail Trimmer USARS127 Group 1  
Allan Teske Tactician   Group 1  
Unknown Lady2 (Frers 36)
Bob Bernstein Tactician    
Vito Bitondo Pit   Group 1  
Mark Bouckaert Grinder 373348Y USAMB137 Group 1  
David Brown Tactician   Group 1  
Chuck Fogel Pit   Group 1  
Mark Frankl Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Johnston Bow 357824B   Group 1  
Margaret Johnston Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Kennedy Bow   Group 1  
YASSIN NAMDAR Mast   Group 1  
Heng Li Ng Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Ward Skipper 384765G    
USA 903 (DF 65)
JOHN LEAHEY    
Utah (J 111)
Bradley Faber 391791D USABF46  
Valhalla (J 105)
Ellie Carroll Pit   Group 1  
Katie Cramer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lindsey McNeil Bow   Group 1  
Ed Newman Strategist   Group 1  
Kathie Newman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mike & Kathie Newman 201940J USAMN41  
Joe Wnek Spinnaker trimmer USAJW162 Group 1  
Vanda III (J 109)
Andrew Boren Main Trimmer 337424v   Group 1  
Mike Burke Grinder usamb173 Group 1  
John Dolecki Mast   Group 1  
Kyle McVane Offside trimmer    
Jim Mitchell Chef 150714G suijm10 Group 1  
Philip Shaw Bow USAPS90   Group 1  
Jack Toliver 376112Q    
Jim Toliver Other    
Kenney Toliver Mid Mast    
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7)
Nigel Brownett Tactician   Group 1  
Ron Buzil Skipper 245909W    
Lior Cohen Pit    
Colleen Feeny Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
HANNAH GREEN Bow   Group 1  
James Judge Spinnaker trimmer 224951U   Group 1  
Mike Klich Mast   Group 1  
Paul Molenda Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jason Navota Headsail Trimmer    
Ed Radzikowski Pit   Group 1  
Amy Wingo Spinnaker trimmer    
Wojtek Wolantkowski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Veni Vidi Veatchi (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jack Buoscio Main Trimmer USAJB74 Group 1  
Nick Chadwick GBRNC42 Group 3  
Austreberto DeHaro Pit USAAD107 Group 1  
Elke Liewald Mid Mast USAEL54 Group 1  
Scott Lumsden Mast USASL91 Group 1  
Jessica Marcus Bow USAJM332 Group 1  
Konstantine Stamatis Headsail Trimmer USAKS29 Group 1  
Jason Veatch USAJV35 Group 1  
Vytis (J 105)
Michael Brown Medic/Doctor 2652140   Group 1  
Steve Druzbicki Tactician   Group 1  
Keith Krause Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gyt Petkus Skipper 752205R    
Julija Petkus Bow   Group 1  
Kristin Schultes Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Warlock (J 111)
Kris Buckles    
Dorin Candea Runners   Group 1  
Pete Curtner Pit   Group 1  
Tom Dickson 410167p    
Nathan Jamieson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Kinzel Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Alison Lencewicz Pit   Group 1  
John Madey Pit   Group 1  
Jimmy Nickele Mast   Group 1  
Sergii Patkovskyi Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Alberto Torres Bow   Group 1  
Water Dragon (Dragon 65)
Richard Lillie 171871u    
Water Works (T-10)
Rob Cardenas usarc149  
Adam Daniels usaad105  
Malcolm Harsch usamh206  
Rick & Mary Ann Lillie 171871U usarl117  
Emily OConnor Spinnaker trimmer usaeo20 Group 1  
Mike Shields usams309  
Elizabeth Wolniakowski usaew93  
Whisper (Express 34)
Thomas Barnes 206486C    
Windsong (J 88)
Todd Anderson Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Patrick Norris Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Gerard O'Neil Medic/Doctor   Group 3  
Michael Wade Bow   Group 1  
Tim Wade Skipper 732257Y    
Tripp Wade Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Winnebago (LS 10)
Stormy Daniels Grinder    
Kim Il Sung Navigator    
Robert Muller Medic/Doctor    
Nancy Pelosi Rush Chairman    
Tim Rathbun 171439q USATR90  
Paul Ryan Alternate    
Donald Trump Stunt Owner    
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7)
Thomas Boucher Bow 752153W    
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton 372020H    
Ashley Engels Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Geary Finn Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Sue Fox Spinnaker trimmer USASF45   Group 1  
Dave Keith Mast   Group 1  
David Kelland Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Stephen Kennery Pit   Group 1  
Chuck Norton Owner 755262S   Group 1  
Jeff Norton Main Trimmer    
Travis Wilhite Tactician 398143D USATW40 Group 1  
Tony Wilkinson Bow   Group 1  

Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mount Gay North Sails
Sunsail Airmar Uinta Regatta Ginger Beer
Outside Images Team One   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021