|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
155 (DF65) |
|
Ken Nordine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 (DF65) |
|
Lee Edwards |
|
348626C |
|
|
|
|
92 (DF65) |
|
Bart Heimlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alpha Puppy (J/35) |
|
Stephen Babb Krasowski |
Staysail trimmer |
usask95 |
USASK95 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leif Hinterberger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Kalb |
Stunt Owner |
759901S |
USAJK192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
kristian Kobernus |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Stage |
Chef |
662818X |
|
|
|
|
Kevin Starr |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Aimee Strittmatter |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Van Norman |
Watch Captain |
728608S |
USAJV78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
mitch Weisman |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amateur II (T-10) |
|
Ben Chang |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Johanri Gerber |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Loux |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Milo Lundblad |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Felicia Platzke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Platzke |
Skipper |
730152P |
|
|
|
|
American Flyer (J 70) |
|
Joanne Bernstein |
Tactician |
|
USARB223 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katherine Jones |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jackie Knoop |
Watch Captain |
|
USAJK207 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Knoop |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAJK206 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kendall Knoop |
Captain |
|
USAKK111 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Knoop |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Knoop |
Grinder |
132368S |
USASK88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Rice |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPR63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leslie Washburn |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USALW55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aquaholiks (J 70) |
|
August Hernandez |
Headsail Trimmer |
389883T |
USAAH26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jorgen Johnsson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
715649R |
USAJJ16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Johnsson |
Helm |
201751K |
USAMJ12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue O'Neil |
Bow |
223233J |
USASO16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Margaret Carroll |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Chamberlin |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Hummel |
|
231111Z |
|
|
|
|
Alison Humphrey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
H Irene Linstrom |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tara Sherman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
John Woodcock |
Main Trimmer |
738242Y |
USAJW220 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Baby Peg (DragonForce65) |
|
Andrea Krasinski |
|
255692F |
USAAK79 |
|
|
|
Badge (Beneteau first 40) |
|
Matt Dages |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skip Frost |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Garbacz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
764235V |
USACG129 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Gournis |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thaddeus Ilg |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Koules |
Helm |
716035R |
USACK70 |
|
|
|
Daniel Koules |
Owner |
394941B |
|
|
|
|
Wally Martschenko |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Stanton |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephanie Woodson |
Pit |
765443P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bandit (Farr 40) |
|
Arvid Eiesland / Joe Kestler |
|
208328v |
usaae21 |
|
|
|
Banter (J 88) |
|
Chris Berger |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob Karlin |
Floater |
297186K |
USAJK123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mel Levy |
Spinnaker trimmer |
136652v |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Marden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Murray |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allan Terhune |
Tactician |
|
USAAT13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Theresa Trejo |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Barracuda (J 100) |
|
Pred Bundalo |
Headsail Trimmer |
694946K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Faris |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stanley Hill II |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hughes |
Skipper |
252172Q |
|
|
|
|
Denise Keane |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert North |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Berteau Group (J 70) |
|
Matt Clark |
|
|
USAMC139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Miller |
Tactician |
|
USAMM61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Renz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMR19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Renz |
|
|
USASB10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Black Pearl (J 70) |
|
adam bowen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Peter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
michael schreiber |
|
|
USAMS119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erica Trejo |
Bow |
690906H |
USAET28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Wurtzebach |
Runners |
174142O |
USAPW32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blackfin (J 109) |
|
Brett Eickenberg |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Eickenberg |
|
227770B |
|
|
|
|
Linda Hanks |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Madey |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Mckenna |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Remmert |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Graham Sauser |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Smith |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Triggs |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blondie 2 (J 88) |
|
Tod Patton |
|
209343w |
USATP73 |
|
|
|
BLUEHHO (DragonForce 65) |
|
Daniel Burns |
|
266763E |
|
|
|
|
Bombora (J 70) |
|
Wendy Emerson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWE14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tory Enerson |
Tactician |
|
USATE20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ritchie Geoghan |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bryan Hayes |
Helm |
|
USABH65 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Molly Hayes |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brass Monkey 2 Electric Boogaloo (DF65) |
|
Michael Frerker |
|
196845E |
|
|
|
|
Broderi (Beneteau 40.7) |
|
yencith Andres Alvarado-Zahora |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Billups |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Kolar |
Skipper |
162451N |
|
|
|
|
Tom O'Laughlin |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Snell |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Thomas |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Buzz (J 105) |
|
Mark Gurney |
|
168894O |
|
|
|
|
Callisto (J 109) |
|
Jason Andrews |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Davis |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Shawn Dougherty |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Hendrie |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Kashy |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Derek Kennedy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Murray |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Reynaert |
Floater |
698292W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cayuse (McPhearson 35) |
|
TEAM CAYUSE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheap Thrill (T-10) |
|
Abbey Gavrila |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spencer Klingman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelly Shibilski |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aimee Smith |
Bow |
672013N |
USAAS190 |
|
|
|
Nancy Snyder |
Owner |
285123Q |
USANS53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy & Tim Snyder |
Rush Chairman |
117610L |
USATS150 |
|
|
|
Cheep N Deep II (J 44) |
|
Jay Butler |
Captain |
765717D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Conway |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Hohmier |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACH138 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kenny Kluckman |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Dominc Lopez |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Richter |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Richter |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Shaffer |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Theodore |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cherry Bomb (Jeanneau 45.2) |
|
Mark Birringer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montana Birringer |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jerry Gurthet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Billy Quaranto |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shelby Rogers |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Karen Stair |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chicken (DragonForce65) |
|
Nicole Campbell |
|
257834b |
|
|
|
|
Convergence (J 70) |
|
Ava Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Das Boot (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Elizabeth Ervin |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hays Formella |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Frankowski |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Whitney Kent |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cate Muller |
Main Trimmer |
290615M |
USACM8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cindy Muller |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Muller |
Helm |
260099X |
USAJM281 |
|
|
|
Hunter Ratliff |
Tactician |
289553I |
USAHR9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bernd Ruschmeyer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
GERBR5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Sackett |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Simon |
|
269659N |
USAAS196 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick VanAntwerp |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Diamond Girl (LS 10) |
|
Amy Cermak |
|
108439X |
|
|
|
|
Rick Jossart |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Nielson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Christine Steiner |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Szymanski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Tina |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dire Wolf (1d35 Turbo) |
|
dave alldian |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Bursey |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristian Martincic |
Alternate |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim McCarthy |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
grant overby |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony Sarillo |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
theresa trejo |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dragon Keeper (Dragon 65) |
|
Greg Tabb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DragonKiller (Dragonforce) |
|
Martin Alice |
|
208640U |
|
|
|
|
Dutch (J 88) |
|
Kyle Bainter |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Goff |
Main Trimmer |
Usajg22 |
|
|
|
|
John Leahey |
Skipper |
242398B |
USAJL226 |
|
|
|
Chris Marzke |
Main Trimmer |
186269F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Noah Marzke |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Ray |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Andrew Gifford |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Gifford |
Main Trimmer |
252558W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bork Maronn |
Pitman |
201095P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ann O'Neill |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Conor O'Neill |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry O'Neill |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawn O'Neill |
Co-Skipper |
137950Y |
USASO25 |
|
|
|
Alex Phelan |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Promer |
Spinnaker trimmer |
124036k |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allie Rice |
Mast |
773484M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sandy Stone |
Headsail Trimmer |
186398L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagles Wings (Farr 40) |
|
Anne Branson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAAB116 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacob Bruce |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Gottwald |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brenden Jacobs |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Kullman |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Steve Liebel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jill Meckenberger |
Pit |
|
USAJM470 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Moy |
Offside trimmer |
743325Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Morgen Parmley |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Petrovits |
Mast |
|
USANP19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Empeiria (J 70) |
|
Will Felder |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAWF26 |
Group 3 |
|
|
John Heaton |
Helm |
328642A |
USAJH119 |
|
|
|
Zach Mason |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Joseph Morris |
Tactician |
|
usajm131 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Alexander Baldwin |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAB201 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carrie Camarda |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katherine Greer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Kaczor |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Melanson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck O'Donnell |
Pit |
|
USACO39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erizo de Mar (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Tomasz Citak |
Floater |
|
USATC111 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Antoni Czupryna / Waldemar Emmerich |
|
393155X |
POLAC8 |
|
|
|
Carson Downing |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USACD120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
jamie Downing |
Tactician |
757282W |
USAJD245 |
Group 1 |
|
|
MARCIN DUCH |
Pit |
|
POLMD14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Waldemar Emmerich |
Co-Skipper |
306876G |
POLWE1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bogumil Kawa |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABK64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jaroslaw Naruszewicz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
POLJN4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emil Olejarz |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jacek Zawadzki |
Bow |
|
USAJZ33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105) |
|
Donald Hanson |
Bow |
|
USADH164 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Judith & Ross McLean |
|
729032V |
USAJM386 |
|
|
|
Anne Michaud |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAAM134 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katye Michaud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christina Rice |
Pit |
744728N |
USACR98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Exile (J 88) |
|
James Clark |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Eisenhardt |
Tactician |
|
USASE45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Graff |
|
255164W |
USAAG112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Keys |
Mid Mast |
|
USASK79 |
|
|
|
Jackie McDermott |
Bow |
|
USAJM463 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Shipley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJS388 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Flash Gordon 6 (Farr 40) |
|
Helmut and Evan Jahn |
|
197216V |
USAHJ1 |
|
|
|
Floating Argument (DragonForce) |
|
Justin Kalb |
|
759901S |
USAJK192 |
|
|
|
Flying Pig (J 105) |
|
Adam Dolkart |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Gillian |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meghan O’Rourke |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Sheppard |
Helm |
239168G |
|
|
|
|
Spenser Sheppard |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Van Drent |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJV44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mike Bird |
Floater |
|
USAMB83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Brandon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADB130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeanne Ehrenberg |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJE36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erin Flanigan |
Bow |
|
USAEF36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lori Henderson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USALH29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Orr |
Pit |
|
USARO32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Rasmussen |
Owner |
|
USAGR50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lance Steffey |
Mast |
|
USALS110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
FOREVERMOR (Dragon 65) |
|
AVRAHAM MOR |
|
689032T |
|
|
|
|
Free Agent (Schock 35) |
|
Kevin Bosman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hubert Cartier |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hans De Schaaf |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Miles DePaepe |
|
210608F |
|
|
|
|
Cindy Sommerfeld |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Maggie Zeman |
Other |
764990H |
|
|
|
|
Free Radical (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Anthony Bowker |
|
252093U |
GBRAB53 |
|
|
|
Virginia Debbink |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Klimek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christie Miller |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Nelson |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jenny Wanger |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Full Tilt (J 109) |
|
Will Chapman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAWC81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Hartman |
Bow |
662948c |
USACH152 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Jaros |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Mitton |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABM93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Nicholas |
Bow |
|
usadn46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Priede |
|
371954y |
|
|
|
|
Jocelyn Saxon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJS307 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Wagner |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gemini (J 70) |
|
Jason Doyle |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJD218 |
Group 1 |
|
|
MAXWELL Odena |
Headsail Trimmer |
IDUSAMO44 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blane Shea |
Skipper |
|
USABS83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brad Terpstra |
Tactician |
|
USABT24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Uhen |
Floater |
USASU5 |
USASU5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Glider (T-10) |
|
John Font |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Esteban Gonzalez |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Harrison |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Muckian |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Muehler |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Bruce Lamotte/ Tom Font |
|
241664S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Van Sickle |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rich Winship |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Global Nomads (J 105) |
|
Fergus Clare |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Guliz Clare |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Hettel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Hettel |
Pit |
223103C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Goat Rodeo (J 109) |
|
Lorna Bath |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Evans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alison Hall |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Kearschner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Juan Lois |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Rylance |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Walsh |
Other |
|
USAMW93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
April Yi |
Other |
741990S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gotham Racing Youth Team (J 70) |
|
Casey Cabot |
Stunt Owner |
|
USACC250 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allison Cahn |
Bow |
720444S |
USAAC148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bridget Groble |
Main Trimmer |
732013N |
USABG86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Raymond Groble |
|
732014P |
USARG123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gryphon (J 105) |
|
Sam Powers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gwhiz (Beneteau First 10R) |
|
Geoffrey Davis |
|
671685B |
|
|
|
|
Heartbreaker (1D35) |
|
Eric Oesterle |
|
187614W |
|
|
|
|
Helly Hansen Youth Team (J 70) |
|
Trevor Davis |
|
|
USATD27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rider Odom |
|
|
ISVRO1 |
|
|
|
Aisling Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lolly Vasilion |
|
|
USALV19 |
|
|
|
Hiwassee (Farr 395) |
|
Thomas Buettner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Doyle |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gia Fisher |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Fisher |
|
311534K |
|
|
|
|
Ray Koukari |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Seibold |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Walsh |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Fritz Wolf |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hokey Smoke (J 88) |
|
Richard Stearns |
|
115763V |
|
|
|
|
Hooligan (Farr 40) |
|
Joel Carroll |
|
167414S |
|
|
|
|
Hot Lips (Farr 40) |
|
Christopher Beccaria |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Booker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Bowman |
|
|
CANAB009 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Burns |
Headsail Trimmer |
266763E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Travis Heitzinger |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USATH100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Kamilar |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Stephen Outlaw |
Mast |
|
USASO4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Whitford |
|
145748Z |
|
|
|
|
Michael Whitford |
Helm |
|
USAMW22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Woodworth |
Main Trimmer |
272748Y |
Usatw67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hot Sauce (T-10) |
|
Karen Better |
Helm |
|
USAKK62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Better |
Chef |
|
USAMB181 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amanda Bohl |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Byrnes |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ioann Galitzine |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matilda McFarland |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eileen O'Neill |
Pit |
711793R |
USAEO19 |
|
|
|
Brian Sandberg |
Main Trimmer |
|
USABS146 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shannon Xydis |
|
|
USASX1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Imedi (TP 52) |
|
Rick Doehler |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Goulet |
Navigator |
159888R |
USAJG124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Haglund |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Hauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Hayes |
Navigator |
193481Y |
|
|
|
|
Lars Hickey |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carissa Kristoff |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Panacek |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roderick Salazar |
Rush Chairman |
|
USARS50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Santarelli |
Mid Bow |
307325S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Sheridan |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Simonsis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marne Smiley |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill TAIT |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Trofimuk |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Linc Yates |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Zieler |
Helm |
244892E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Impulse (J 111) |
|
Robert COLLINS |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Dreher |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Hatfield |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Kerner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
USALK32 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield |
Skipper |
12318ON |
|
|
|
|
David Neenan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rory Neenan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Zaleski |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Independence (T-10) |
|
Wes Blazer |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Lawrence Griffith |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Humphrey |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Humphrey |
Helm |
734631Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wm. Ryan Kyle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Paul McAllister |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Inferno (Farr 40) |
|
Haley Carter |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Dowd |
|
147503O |
usapd10 |
|
|
|
Aaron Housten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Mollicone |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Mulford |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Myatt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Savoie |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Melissa Schastok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Shuert |
|
|
USAJS20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cy Thompson |
Main Trimmer |
245217p |
ISVCT1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Intangible (Tartan 3700) |
|
Bill Dauska |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Falck |
|
235326Q |
USATF36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill O'Brien |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Palmer |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Palmer |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Palmer |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jahazi (J 120) |
|
Frank Giampoli |
|
253406I |
|
|
|
|
Jambo (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Joseph Curnyn |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Stratford |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sarah Tromans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Russell Woelfel |
|
773041K |
USARW159 |
|
|
|
Jason (Farr 395) |
|
Patrick Carlson |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAPC74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Cohen |
|
107753w |
|
|
|
|
Kyle Langer |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard OConnell |
Main Trimmer |
1283859Y |
|
|
|
|
Christina O'Rourke |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Vanasse |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jing Bang (LS 10) |
|
David Finlay |
|
395445C |
|
|
|
|
Joie de Vie (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jim Clauser |
Tactician |
178936G |
USADH100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Foszcz |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPF16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Guajardo |
Pit |
|
USAAG90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Hartney |
Bow |
236151R |
USANH17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donna Hastings |
Helm |
178936G |
USADH100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Randy Hastings |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARH92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Deirdre Martin |
Chef |
351390U |
USADM261 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Moffett |
Mast |
|
USAGM43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leon Rondenent |
Mid Mast |
|
USALR40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kama hele (Dufour 36 Classic) |
|
Alberto Aldana |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Bagan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Caine |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Hartmann |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Olejniczak |
Skipper |
366740Z |
|
|
|
|
Patrick Smith |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kamikaze (T-10) |
|
Zac Ahmann |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Darren Beck / Andrew Fernandez |
|
325949E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristina Beck |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Fernandez |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Fernandez |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Fernandez |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Proszek |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anna Tullos |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kashmir (J 111) |
|
Karl Brummel, Steve Henderson, Mike Mayer |
|
663208X |
|
|
|
|
Katie (DF65) |
|
Katie Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tempete (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Ken Barvian |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Brinker |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAKB8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Foley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eugene Johnson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Koverman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Lucas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Papagiotopoulos |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Byron Weber |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Weber |
Bow |
|
USARW93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Weber |
|
225848A |
|
|
|
|
Steve Youngson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Legacy (J 88) |
|
Ryan Clulo |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erin Nolan |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Sebra |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Sorbie |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Sorbie |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Vigrass |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liberty (T-10) |
|
Ray Douglas - Kris Maybach |
|
318732Y |
|
|
|
|
Lighten Up (Beneteau Oceanis 43) |
|
Charles Goodbar |
Captain |
76668U |
|
|
|
|
Marianne Stanke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lynda Stephens |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Wade |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Natalie Wade |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Derek Wagner |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
M*A*S*H (LS 10) |
|
Emily Berwald |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Danny Hamilton |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
RON KALLEN |
Helm |
162586Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Lindberg |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Margo McFarland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Mulcahy |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
SCOTT MUMMERT |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Quinlan |
|
260661P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karin Suyen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maggie Mae (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Greg Alm |
Grinder |
|
USAGA26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Andrews |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ruth Baxter |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cristina Cordero |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Gadzala |
Offside trimmer |
|
USARG62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dina Howell |
Mid Bow |
USADH183 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Niles |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPN19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lee Petersen |
|
|
USADP13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Basil Souder |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABS103 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mahal (DragonForce 65) |
|
Rod Salazar |
Rush Chairman |
|
USARS50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mariah (DF 65) |
|
Abigail Artig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Gail (J 112E) |
|
Robert Cohen |
Main Trimmer |
697321R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Collins |
|
719715V |
USAAC124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
sonja elmquist |
Watch Captain |
738691T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Filippini |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Koga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Mascia |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Parapetti |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Richardson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Veilleux |
|
354522Q |
USASV31 |
|
|
|
Maskwa (C&C 115) |
|
Donald Waller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meat (T-10) |
|
Alice Kaminski |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Kennalley |
Chef |
690379W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathryn Lehner |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Mui |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Novak |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Rebmann |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Roehl |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Roehl |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meridian (1D35) |
|
Michael Dannecker |
|
687612x |
|
|
|
|
Mise En Place (Beneteau Oceanis 381) |
|
Laura Beck |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ewa Bejnarowicz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karen Harris |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Thompson |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Thompson IV |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Delia Urgesi |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mojo (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Seavoy Brad |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Audrey Chenoweth-Kelly |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregg Comeaux |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Niki Conforti |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Grisko |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
YVONNE HERKEMIJ |
Owner |
|
NEDYH2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Kelly |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Lowery |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Meissner |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristian Nielsen |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Powell |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luca Ruhlander |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scot Ruhlander |
Co-Skipper |
203920J |
USASR57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Powell/ Scot Ruhlander |
Rush Chairman |
245241P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Momentus (J 111) |
|
Mike Considine |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Beth Cushing |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
RICHARD MCNICHOLS |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Moschetti |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Saedi & Raman Yousefi |
|
312161L |
|
|
|
|
George Simkins |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Raman Yousefi |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mutiny (T-10) |
|
Michael Anderson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Abby Artig |
Mast |
738525T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe HARRIS |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathryn Massel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKM126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Moon |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Seth Morrell |
|
|
USASM86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Schellenbach |
Floater |
205310F |
|
|
|
|
Natalie J (TP 52) |
|
Spencer Colpaert |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ryan Gardner |
Bow |
652947J |
USARG50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Jennings |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Geoffrey Kimmel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAGK14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Marshall |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric McCummons |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Philip O'Niel III |
Skipper |
144357U |
USAPO7 |
|
|
|
Philip O'Niel IV |
|
|
USAPO9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Otenbaker |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Pease |
Headsail Trimmer |
260665T |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Curt Rozelle |
|
|
USACR39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Rozelle |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Rozelle |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Night Train (Thomas 35) |
|
Brian Morgan |
|
694678J |
|
|
|
|
Nitemare (J 70) |
|
Lindsay Hernandez |
Other |
|
usalb26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Jarvis |
Other |
|
CANDJ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Neill |
|
670600W |
usaan12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Stanley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
157541V |
usajs30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
No Mer-Sea (DF65) |
|
Joy Taylor |
|
737928Y |
|
|
|
|
No Quarter (J 111) |
|
Gregory Bellor |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAGB103 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cam Borkowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Caliban |
Chef |
|
usacc192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark & Colin Caliban |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brad German |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
kerry Klingler |
|
|
USAKK45 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Andy Lauten |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
NoMaTa (J 35) |
|
Jack Amedio |
Main Trimmer |
150354K |
|
|
|
|
Nicole Campbell |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Fisher |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ralph Fisher |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aric Herzog |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Leslie |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Edward Leslie |
Runners |
137066X |
USAEL35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Indigo Leslie |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Leslie |
Medic/Doctor |
183081T |
USAML25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mory Matias |
Other |
294522S |
USAMM85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Norboy (Farr 40) |
|
Shawn Burke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usasb45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Holly Collins |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathan Hollerbach |
Main Trimmer |
|
USANH4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William holz |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Kandt |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Collin Kirby |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Liam Parker |
Mast |
|
AUSLP20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Leif Sigmond |
Helm |
200260E |
USALS46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Swinton |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Northstar (J 109) |
|
Teddy Berman |
Headsail Trimmer |
708088T |
USAEB93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Coan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harrison Faust |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corrie Gustman |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
David Gustman |
|
276603S |
|
|
|
|
megan miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Wagner |
Pit |
|
USALW25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ocean (Andrews 77) |
|
Jeff Bernacchi |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ANTHONY Hadley |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Hellquist |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz |
|
669932P |
|
|
|
|
Richard Knorr |
Other |
694898J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cari Kremer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Kremer |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Denise Lapins |
Spinnaker trimmer |
766287V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Le Van |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allan Libunao |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Masters |
Floater |
759887J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Monica Masters |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul McEntee |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 34c) |
|
Jeremy Alexis |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ketti Boller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Church |
Floater |
226510L |
|
|
|
|
Suzanne Glow |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Harrington |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Homan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Catalina Lawsin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Murray |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MICHAEL SMETTERS |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Smetters |
Skipper |
730820P |
|
|
|
|
On Edge (T 35) |
|
Steve Dorfman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oopsie Daisy (DragonForce65) |
|
Charlie Gallagher |
|
687675R |
|
|
|
|
Painkiller 4 (Sydney 38) |
|
Alice Martin |
|
208640u |
|
|
|
|
Pale Horse (J 70 ) |
|
Katie Bill |
Bow |
|
usakb89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Christy |
|
|
usajc280 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Groh |
|
|
usaag19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Teborek |
Chef |
|
USAMT36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115) |
|
John Brofman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Dickerson |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Dickerson |
Skipper |
174808T |
|
|
|
|
Doug Hogenkamp |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Lohmann |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Pavlichko |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Pocius |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Perico (Sabre 402) |
|
Stuart Friedman |
Watch Captain |
713389B |
USASF66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Hermanson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Johnson |
Skipper |
350382S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Korbel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
729079Q |
AUSMK11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wilson Ortiz-Vega |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Wolf |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Zamudio |
Headsail Trimmer |
770877F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Program (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Earle Atwater |
Rush Chairman |
266765G |
usaea37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Glennie |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
Usarg117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allyson Haramia |
Bow |
|
USAAH113 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Metcalf |
Main Trimmer |
151224f |
usabm157 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Metcalf |
Helm |
|
USACM216 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Metcalf |
Tactician |
|
USAEM92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Metcalf III |
Strategist |
|
USABM169 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Mond |
Mast |
|
ARGBM2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John OConnor |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJO90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Providence (Ericson) |
|
Doug Bening |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Bloom |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
D.R. Bull |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Randy Landsberg |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff McClimans |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liam McClimans |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Miarecki |
|
286909C |
|
|
|
|
Jim Sheldon |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Providragon (Dragon Force 65) |
|
Greg Miarecki |
|
286909C |
|
|
|
|
Proving Run (T-10) |
|
Jovan Brankov |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Brownlee |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gavin Hussey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Maguire |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Roccasalva |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Shoemaker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristin Swanson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Puff the Magic Dragon (Dragon 65) |
|
Dave Haschemeyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pura Vida (J 111) |
|
James Elvart |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Kalanik |
Helm |
318238Z |
USAJK153 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Kindra |
Pit |
111097Q |
|
|
|
|
Maurin Lovera |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Page |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Schroff |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Travis |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Williams |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Steven Fink |
|
186023P |
|
|
|
|
Rambler (J 88) |
|
Mark Ewing |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter FRAY |
Strategist |
269856M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Lelindberg |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick McSteen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Nauchtman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Benjamin Wilson |
|
681142V |
USABW85 |
|
|
|
Renegade (J 133) |
|
Allen Carter |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Gelis |
Pit |
US26 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Henderson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Kwiat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Papoutsis |
|
231097U |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Pinsky |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Curtis Steve |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Retention (LS 10) |
|
Blaze Bohlig |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Brady |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Carney |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Croll |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Croll |
|
295680F |
|
|
|
|
Peter Dubois |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sara Otto |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USASO35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Sansome |
Tactician |
255057W |
USARS91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
RhumbRunner (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Kathryn Goldman /Brian Goldman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rip Rullah (J 70) |
|
David Bader |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Criezis |
|
349336D |
|
|
|
|
Nathan Dixon |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Elam |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Hering |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Luis Rivero-Hornos |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Rowdy (J 111) |
|
Jim Calto |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Doubek |
Strategist |
|
USACD4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colleen Duncan |
Pit |
|
USACD48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Hagman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roland Rayment |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jud Smith |
Main Trimmer |
120803B |
USAJS197 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Witzel |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sail Monkey (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Hector Avelar |
Grinder |
|
Mexha2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Morten Bruhn |
Other |
|
DENMB27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Corrigan |
Other |
|
USAJC295 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erin Henry |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Kochanek |
Other |
208821t |
USAGK31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Koellner |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William McGuinn |
|
281599G |
|
|
|
|
Julia Means |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Savage |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sophie Todd |
Chef |
|
USAST44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Varraveto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salsa (J 130) |
|
Jim Gignac |
|
225169Y |
|
|
|
|
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P) |
|
Rob Benson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wil Bruchmann |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Foote |
|
696672W |
USAKF49 |
|
|
|
Jonathan Jachimiec |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Avraham Mor |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lars Olsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea Person |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Deanna Trejo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larissa Zando |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sealark (J 105) |
|
Clark Pellett |
|
308269F |
USACP56 |
|
|
|
Russ Radke |
Tactician |
|
USARR0x |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Radke |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Schussler |
Mid Bowman |
664973H |
USAJS260 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ned Sher |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shamrock (J 111) |
|
Wally Cross |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeffrey Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Knestrick |
Floater |
|
USARK64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Leben |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Lis |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Maher |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shmokin Joe (J 111) |
|
Sam Eadie |
Other |
151245k |
USASE33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Lewis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mickey Nielson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jesse Paulson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Ponsonby |
Bow |
|
USANP13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Reisinger |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMR147 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Schaefer |
|
190815m |
usajs322 |
|
|
|
Sin Duda! (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Lindsey Duda |
|
289191K |
|
|
|
|
Sirocco VI (Mumm 36) |
|
William & Viviana Fanizzo |
|
167979O |
|
|
|
|
Sisu (T-10) |
|
jeff wittenberg |
|
228523u |
|
|
|
|
Skidmarks (T-10) |
|
Martin Buckner |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul McClay |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Angelina McNeill |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Casey McVoy |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate ODonnell |
Other |
716395S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Ritter |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Teddy Schellenbach |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Sunderland |
Owner |
760950W |
|
|
|
|
Megan Sunderland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Tokowitz |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skull Cracker (J 111) |
|
Stan Carroll |
Bow |
697706w |
USASC126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dayne Holloway |
Bow |
|
USADH179 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Horsfield |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Kitchens |
Owner |
320673R |
USADK97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Kitchens |
Headsail Trimmer |
331155M |
USAGK51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lance Kitchens |
Skipper |
321156N |
USALK52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Otto |
Helm |
|
USAJO96 |
Group 1 |
|
|
john sandberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKYE (Nelson Marek 46) |
|
Alan Cichon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kissy Fischer |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Gardiner |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Grant |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Griffith |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Jane Hoswell |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Hoswell |
Owner |
226157W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Autumn Morden |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Mullins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Pattullo |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Slapshot II (J 109) |
|
Melanie Derleth |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Gartner |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Hunsader |
Headsail Trimmer |
USAAH121 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Evelyn Ritter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAER82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Trey Ritter |
Strategist |
170659U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cagri Sahan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Preston Scruggs |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Sims |
Skipper |
392477E |
USASS198 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stevie Sims |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Wittenberg |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sociable (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Robert Arzbaecher |
|
178058D |
|
|
|
|
Solution (J 111) |
|
Jim Abbott |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Brand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tracy Brand |
|
135092V |
USATB68 |
|
|
|
Davies Bryant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Bryant |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Bryant |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Hirdes |
|
757666S |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Stares |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Tabb |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Danielle Altmin |
Pit |
|
USADA60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jarrett Altmin |
Skipper |
672083W |
USAJA55 |
|
|
|
Chris Bagemihl |
Bow |
|
USACB88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Brasier |
Watch Captain |
|
USASB139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Godlewski |
Headsail Trimmer |
USAAG74 |
USAAG74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Kaufman |
Main Trimmer |
671070Y |
USAJK141 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Larson |
Mid Bow |
273623Q |
USAJL24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Perry Lewis |
Floater |
|
USAJL135 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Spencer Simms |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Jeff Bell |
Bow |
|
CANJB33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Magnus Borgehammar |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Suzanne Conroy |
Mid Mast |
246844A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rich Gray |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jenna Herhold |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Klee |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Rollin Pierce |
Mast |
|
USARP74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Boyd Rice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jerry Ring |
Spinnaker trimmer |
109517U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Smith |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Spataro |
Headsail Trimmer |
319453C |
USAJS252 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Wilkening |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Split Decision (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Andrew Appel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caitlin Gaske |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jenna Glasscock |
|
|
USAJG249 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Lowe |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJL29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Mercer |
Main Trimmer |
us82 |
us148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Mitchell |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Norris |
Tactician |
160597y |
USAMN21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Norris |
Skipper |
286470C |
USANN15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Wahl |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitch Wywiorski |
Pit |
|
CANMW23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Striking (J 105) |
|
Patrick Bredlau |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vanessa Gates |
|
704770V |
USAVG8 |
|
|
|
Ryan LaValley |
Bow |
772822P |
USARL139 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jolanta Smaciarz |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Spevacek |
Main Trimmer |
767226Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Taipan (Farr 40) |
|
John Baxter |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jennifer Charles |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JT Charles |
Pit |
254548Y |
USAJC67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Foster |
Tactician |
254531P |
USAMF6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Jackman |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Jackman |
Helm |
|
USASJ5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lloyd Karzen |
Owner |
310605E |
uslk45 |
|
|
|
Keith Love |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dana Schwarz |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Vineyard |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Taipan3 (Df 65) |
|
Lloyd Karzen |
|
310605E |
UsaLk45 |
|
|
|
Tequila Mockingbird (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Chris Duhon |
|
397624D |
USACD46 |
|
|
|
Terminal velocity (T-10) |
|
Simon Beemsterboer |
|
237791H |
USASB161 |
|
|
|
The Asylum (J 105) |
|
Jon Weglarz |
|
219487K |
|
|
|
|
Thunderbolt (LS 10) |
|
Alan Blum |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Chabot |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Derbyshire |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cheryl Hurst |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Hurst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Janes |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Karstrand |
|
257140S |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Paleczny |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Randel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Zomer |
Bow |
720256V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Time Out (J 109) |
|
Mason Chrabaszcz |
Mid Mast |
770164Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Evans |
Helm |
675113N |
USADE30 |
|
|
|
Clayton Feller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACF71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Hall |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Mayer |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Tanner SPEES |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Zechlinski |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJZ27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Turning Point (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Bill Bartz |
Watch Captain |
197059E |
USABB91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Christman |
Pit |
|
USAGC38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Considine |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Darcy Cook |
Bow |
|
USADC108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Dobner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAPD84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicole Donohue |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GERND4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Glocker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATG31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hardy |
|
343934V |
USADH101 |
|
|
|
Kirstin Hartman |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Kurze |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Mykleby |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJM222 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rohit Sankaran |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARS127 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allan Teske |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Unknown Lady2 (Frers 36) |
|
Bob Bernstein |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Vito Bitondo |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Bouckaert |
Grinder |
373348Y |
USAMB137 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Brown |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Fogel |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Frankl |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Johnston |
Bow |
357824B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Margaret Johnston |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Kennedy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
YASSIN NAMDAR |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heng Li Ng |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Ward |
Skipper |
384765G |
|
|
|
|
USA 903 (DF 65) |
|
JOHN LEAHEY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Utah (J 111) |
|
Bradley Faber |
|
391791D |
USABF46 |
|
|
|
Valhalla (J 105) |
|
Ellie Carroll |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Cramer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsey McNeil |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Newman |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathie Newman |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike & Kathie Newman |
|
201940J |
USAMN41 |
|
|
|
Joe Wnek |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJW162 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vanda III (J 109) |
|
Andrew Boren |
Main Trimmer |
337424v |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Burke |
Grinder |
|
usamb173 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Dolecki |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle McVane |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Mitchell |
Chef |
150714G |
suijm10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Shaw |
Bow |
USAPS90 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Toliver |
|
376112Q |
|
|
|
|
Jim Toliver |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Kenney Toliver |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Nigel Brownett |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Buzil |
Skipper |
245909W |
|
|
|
|
Lior Cohen |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Colleen Feeny |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
HANNAH GREEN |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Judge |
Spinnaker trimmer |
224951U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Klich |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Molenda |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Navota |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Radzikowski |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Wingo |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Wojtek Wolantkowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Veni Vidi Veatchi (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jack Buoscio |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJB74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Chadwick |
|
|
GBRNC42 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Austreberto DeHaro |
Pit |
|
USAAD107 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elke Liewald |
Mid Mast |
|
USAEL54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Lumsden |
Mast |
|
USASL91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Marcus |
Bow |
|
USAJM332 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Konstantine Stamatis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKS29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Veatch |
|
|
USAJV35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vytis (J 105) |
|
Michael Brown |
Medic/Doctor |
2652140 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Druzbicki |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Krause |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gyt Petkus |
Skipper |
752205R |
|
|
|
|
Julija Petkus |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristin Schultes |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Warlock (J 111) |
|
Kris Buckles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorin Candea |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Curtner |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Dickson |
|
410167p |
|
|
|
|
Nathan Jamieson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Kinzel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alison Lencewicz |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Madey |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jimmy Nickele |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sergii Patkovskyi |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alberto Torres |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Water Dragon (Dragon 65) |
|
Richard Lillie |
|
171871u |
|
|
|
|
Water Works (T-10) |
|
Rob Cardenas |
|
|
usarc149 |
|
|
|
Adam Daniels |
|
|
usaad105 |
|
|
|
Malcolm Harsch |
|
|
usamh206 |
|
|
|
Rick & Mary Ann Lillie |
|
171871U |
usarl117 |
|
|
|
Emily OConnor |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
usaeo20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Shields |
|
|
usams309 |
|
|
|
Elizabeth Wolniakowski |
|
|
usaew93 |
|
|
|
Whisper (Express 34) |
|
Thomas Barnes |
|
206486C |
|
|
|
|
Windsong (J 88) |
|
Todd Anderson |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Norris |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerard O'Neil |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Michael Wade |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Wade |
Skipper |
732257Y |
|
|
|
|
Tripp Wade |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Winnebago (LS 10) |
|
Stormy Daniels |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Il Sung |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Muller |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Pelosi |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Rathbun |
|
171439q |
USATR90 |
|
|
|
Paul Ryan |
Alternate |
|
|
|
|
|
Donald Trump |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Thomas Boucher |
Bow |
752153W |
|
|
|
|
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton |
|
372020H |
|
|
|
|
Ashley Engels |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geary Finn |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue Fox |
Spinnaker trimmer |
USASF45 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Keith |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Kelland |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Kennery |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Norton |
Owner |
755262S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Norton |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Travis Wilhite |
Tactician |
398143D |
USATW40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Wilkinson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|