|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Blind Squirrel (Melges 20) |
|
John Brown |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
George Demand |
Bow |
696977X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Pistay |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USAMP79 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Naomi Van den Bergh |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blowin Smoke (Melges 20) |
|
David Eggleton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cinghiale (Melges 20) |
|
Sam Rogers |
Tactician |
|
USASR22 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rob Wilber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Woodworth |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Cruzan Rhode (Melges 20) |
|
Jeff Janov |
|
216748A |
USAJJ102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Heartbreaker (Melges 20) |
|
Nic Asher |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ted Hackney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Robert Hughes |
|
180509K |
|
|
|
|
Kotyara (Melges 20) |
|
Alexander Andrianov |
Bow |
|
RUSAA5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sergio Chevtsov |
Tactician |
|
RUSSC2 |
|
|
|
Oleg Evdokimenko |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
KUAI (Melges 20) |
|
Justin Hood |
Tactician |
|
USAJH13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kevin Jewett |
Chef |
127444U |
USAKJ1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Thielman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rayleen Thieman |
Pitman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mascalzone Latino jr (Melges 20) |
|
Achille Onorato |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midnight Blue (Melges 20) |
|
Justin Callahan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stu McNay |
Tactician |
222452m |
usasm24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jason Michas |
|
339546G |
USAJM295 |
|
|
|
Keiran Searle |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
AUSKS6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Midnight Sun ( Melges 20) |
|
John Bowden |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Mendelblatt |
Tactician |
164574Z |
USAMM9 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Alexis Michas |
Skipper |
35644D |
USAAM101 |
|
|
|
Nika (Melges 20) |
|
Vladimir Prosikhin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pacific Yankee (Melges 20) |
|
Drew Freides |
|
|
USADF9 |
|
|
|
Morgan Reeser |
Watch Captain |
|
USAMR38 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Charlie Smythe |
Tactician |
|
USACS60 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Red Sky Sailing Team (Melges 20) |
|
Andy Burdick |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Joey Mello |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Paul Reilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Russian Bogatyrs (Melges 20) |
|
Besputin Konstantin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Igor Rytov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton Sergeev |
Floater |
|
Rusas27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Russotrans (Melges 20) |
|
Maxim Kuzmin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
RUSEL3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Yurii Morozov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evgeny Neugodnikov |
Main Trimmer |
|
RUSEN2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Talisman (Melges 20) |
|
John Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The 300 (Melges 20) |
|
Steven Boho |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chad Hough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Keller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UPUPUP (Melges 20) |
|
Michael Hestbaek |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Sorensen Kristian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bo Boje Pedersen |
|
|
DENBP3 |
|
|
|