|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Blind Squirrel (Melges 20) |
|
John Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bobsled (Melges 20) |
|
Michael Coe |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMC38 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Bob Moran |
|
665068S |
USARM116 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emerson Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAES45 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kotyara (Melges 20) |
|
Aleksander Andrianov |
Bow |
|
RUSAA5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sergio Chevtsov |
Tactician |
|
RUSSC2 |
|
|
|
Oleg Evdokimenko |
Helm |
|
RUSOE1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
KUAI (Melges 20) |
|
Justin Hood |
Tactician |
|
USAJH13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kevin Jewett |
Chef |
127444U |
USAKJ1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Thielman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mascalzone Latino jr (Melges 20) |
|
stefano Ciampalini |
Offside trimmer |
|
Itasc20 |
|
|
|
Giulia Elba Masotto |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Achille Onorato |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Malcom Page |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Midnight Blue (Melges 20) |
|
Mark Ivey |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jason Michas |
|
339546G |
USAJM295 |
|
|
|
Keiran Searle |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
AUSKS6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Elisabeth Whitener |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midnight Sun ( Melges 20) |
|
John Bowden |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Mendelblatt |
Tactician |
164574Z |
USAMM9 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Alexis Michas |
|
35644D |
USAAM101 |
|
|
|
Nika (Melges 20) |
|
Michele Ivaldi |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Vladimir Prosikhin |
Helm |
05/08/2018 |
RUSVP7 |
|
|
|
Giorgio Tortarolo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Pacific Yankee (Melges 20) |
|
Drew Freides |
|
|
USADF9 |
|
|
|
Morgan Reeser |
Chef |
|
USAMR38 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Charlie Smythe |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACS60 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Raya (Melges 20) |
|
Niccoló Bianchi |
Tactician |
|
ITANB1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Alessandro Franci |
|
|
ITAAF8 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Matteo Marenghi Vaselli |
Helm |
|
ITAMM243 |
|
|
|
Giulia Sent |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Red Sky Sailing Team (Melges 20) |
|
Andy Burdick |
Tactician |
|
USAAB59 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Joey Mello |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Paul Reilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Russian Bogatyrs (Melges 20) |
|
Besputin Konstantin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Igor Rytov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton Sergeev |
Floater |
|
Rusas27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Russotrans (Melges 20) |
|
Maxim Kuzmin |
Tactician |
|
RUSEL3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Yurii Morozov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evgeny Neugodnikov |
Tactician |
|
RUSEN2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Slingshot (Melges 20) |
|
Jonny Goldsberry |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Porter Jr |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Wes Whitmyer Jr |
|
171032F |
usaww1 |
|
|
|
The 300 (Melges 20) |
|
Steven Boho |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chadwick Hough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ted Keller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
UPUPUP (Melges 20) |
|
Michael Hestbaek |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bo Boje Pedersen |
|
|
DENBP3 |
|
|
|
Kristian Sorensen |
|
|
|
|
|
|