2018 Breakwater Irregulars - Spring Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Argo (Catalina TM Sail)
Ken Wolen    
Belles Filles (Beneteau First 375)
Joseph Healey 676367P    
Black Sheep (NY 36)
Keith Werner    
Borderline (C&C 35 MK3)
Jonathan Asch / Stephen Bishop    
Bouree (J 30)
Doug Abel    
Chasseur (Sabre 38)
Sandy McLane    
Chicken Wing (Ranger 33)
Mike Chapell 751401Q    
Conundrum (Beneteu Oceanis 45)
Bruce Blasnik    
Elan (Farr 395)
Kent Holden    
Evil Monkey (Soverel)
David Schmidt    
Growth Spurt (J 109)
John Greifzu, Jr. 204531K USAJG192  
Ishkoodah (C&C 115)
James Barker    
Joyride (J 109)
Greg Imbruce 364090Y    
Joysea (J 105)
William Heller    
Kekoa (Tartan 38)
Luke Wakeman 699943C    
KneeDeep (San Juan 7.7)
Doug Hamm    
M Squared (J 120)
William Mack    
Miller's Crossing (Rodgers)
Christopher Miller 208003J USACM80  
Mischief (Soverel 33)
Tom Griffin 195874H    
Miss Lee Sea (Chrysler 27)
John Morrow    
Paul Selnau, AIA, CPHC    
Navis Bona (J 27)
Scott Bihl Pitman   Group 1  
Steve Campana Mid Mast   Group 1  
Don Christino Bow   Group 1  
Christopher Hynes Helm 152904K USACH116  
Michael Ryan Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Neva (Beneteau First 235)
Alexander Henkin    
Nine Kids (C&C 99)
Jack Alexander    
Ohana (Dehler 42)
Ken Wisdom 771833R    
Pauls Hardware (Beneteau Oceanis)
Paul Adelberg    
Pegasus (Tartan 41)
Austin Royle 220462K    
Rhiannon III (J 109)
Cao Deambrosio & Chris Nicholls    
Roo (C&C 33-2)
Gary Tarnoff    
Sally E (Catboat )
John Reffner    
Sans Souci (C&C 99 Shoal Draft)
William Jessup 217057W    
Skylark (C&C 34)
Joe Citarella    
Soup Bone IV (CHRY 27)
Lyndon Helmbolt 114    
Summertime (Hunter 28)
Peter Vanderwaart 237051S    
Tenacity (Beneteau First 44.7)
Samuel Fuller 218252V USASF22  
Unplugged (Custom 28)
Chris and Marc Malloy USACM114  
Veronica (Islander Bahama 30)
Ed Tella 655817D    
Xanadu (X Yacht)
Charles Goodrich 651043Q USACG28  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022