|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
%^*)^&^ (Lightning) |
|
Steven Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Hayes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura Jeffers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
00 (Lightning) |
|
Jack Jones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom King |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Tomlinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14860 (Lightning) |
|
Tom Kerka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Randy Knielans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Mueller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15180 (Lightning) |
|
Max Balanevsky |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Burke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
751082V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pam Burke |
Skipper |
219408V |
|
|
|
|
15306 (Lightning) |
|
jeanne herman |
|
289071F |
|
|
|
|
15308 (Lightning) |
|
Laura Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Killebrew |
|
765388P |
|
|
|
|
Michal Osborne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15310 (Lightning) |
|
Chappy Hopkin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Venables |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15470 (Lightning) |
|
Marcie Levey |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAML159 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Morin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Sipel |
Skipper |
197535B |
USAGS129 |
|
|
|
9 (Lightning) |
|
Thomas Allen |
|
100835H |
|
|
|
|
Argentina (Lightning) |
|
Javier Conte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
As You Wish... (Lightning) |
|
Jim Lane |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Phillippe |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Baby Makes 3 (Lightning) |
|
Dave Dickerson |
|
186021N |
|
|
|
|
Black and Tan (Lightning) |
|
Bill Black |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Ransley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brown Eyed Girl (Lightning) |
|
Dave Constants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Constants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Constants |
|
228040Q |
|
|
|
|
Bubbles (Lightning) |
|
Jim Alman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mandy Hoffmeister |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Susan Wallace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budget Dust (Lightning) |
|
Colin Florian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gregory Florian |
|
685136T |
|
|
|
|
Nick Florian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bulawayo Packet (Lightning) |
|
Trevor Prior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Church of the Great Out Doors (Lightning) |
|
Neal Fowler |
|
125746V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jane Kirkpatrick |
|
177411Q |
USASK30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hillary Noble |
Stunt Owner |
257408v |
USAHN11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Figjam (Lightning) |
|
David Dabney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danny Steinberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
catie yeager |
|
203801F |
|
|
|
|
FOB (Lightning) |
|
Jared Drake |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrea Fisher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher (Kip) Hamblet |
|
220883T |
|
|
|
|
Gen 5 (Lightning) |
|
Jeff Hayden |
|
662364S |
USAJH369 |
|
|
|
Brian Hayes Jr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meredith Ryan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hal (Lightning) |
|
Ron Baerwitz |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anna Earl |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Earl |
Stunt Owner |
739486U |
|
|
|
|
Hard Asset (Lightning) |
|
Jackson Benvenutti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Goldman |
|
233104E |
|
|
|
|
Monica Trejo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HERS (Lightning) |
|
Joan Hurban |
|
198717D |
|
|
|
|
I'd rather be lucky (Lightning) |
|
Doug Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
In Lieu (Lightning) |
|
Grant Ehrlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ann Rouget |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Sprague |
|
348274G |
CANDS2 |
|
|
|
Los Ninos De La Luna (Lightning) |
|
Ted Chapin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Hofmeister |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clint Webb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mambo (Lightning) |
|
Clerc Cooper |
|
319340W |
|
|
|
|
Karl Felger |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Miia Newman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moving up to Color TV (Lightning) |
|
Robert Astrove |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Slade |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Roger Slade |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Must be present (Lightning) |
|
Shelby Allen |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexandra Lange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Lange |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Lange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
No DesesPerez (Lightning) |
|
Cristobal Perez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noodle Family Boat (Lightning) |
|
Douglas Wake |
Chef |
303158R |
USADW159 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristine Wake |
Owner |
|
USAKW67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Wake |
|
170609K |
USATW26 |
|
|
|
Ojo de Lince (Lightning) |
|
Tito Gonzalez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
One Bad Larry (Lightning ) |
|
Michael Booker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abigail Rohman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Savoie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pretty Girl (Lightning) |
|
logan bonner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
lenny krawcheck |
|
137591D |
|
|
|
|
mac mackenzie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quest (Lightning) |
|
William Cabrall |
Helm |
135772Y |
|
|
|
|
Raeyane Farrell |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Max Williams |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Red Solo Cup (Lightning) |
|
Mark Allen |
|
242239P |
USAMA86 |
|
|
|
Skip Dieball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Simon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rocky (Lightning) |
|
George Auer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Taylor |
|
1Z4846Z |
|
|
|
|
Kristen Walker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Somethind Good (Lightning) |
|
Bill Mauk |
|
205153O |
USAWM92 |
|
|
|
Rafael Melendez |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lars Osell |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Soul Sister II (Lightning) |
|
Sarah DeLoach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Morton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Sawyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spaceman Spiff (Lightning ) |
|
Abby Ruhlman |
Bow |
286884M |
USAAR7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Ruhlman |
|
172216J |
USARR79 |
|
|
|
Dave Werley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
137933X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sparkle! (Lightning) |
|
Gord Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ross Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cam McWhirter |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Team PatStrong (Lightning) |
|
David Starck |
|
144483x |
|
|
|
|
The Cat (Lightning) |
|
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Barnish |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marvin Beckmann |
|
112022Z |
|
|
|
|
Too Hot To Handle (Lightning) |
|
Eric Heller |
|
166525U |
|
|
|
|
Christina Lambert |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Lambert |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Topflash2 (Lightning) |
|
Bryan Burke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Terry Burke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Moriarty |
Tactician |
299042B |
USAIM13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
USA 14136 (Lightning) |
|
Ben Herman |
|
320212A |
|
|
|
|
Alex Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mason Ryan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 14688 (Lightning) |
|
Nick Johnstone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William T. Jones Jr |
|
765316S |
|
|
|
|
Kaye Siemers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 15083 (Lightning) |
|
Michael Boardman |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Gibbs |
|
225542R |
USABG93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
TY Whitman |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Usain Boat (Lightning) |
|
Tanner Probst |
|
678372k |
|
|
|
|
Veggie Sub (Lightning) |
|
Jeff Eiber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abigail Preston |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ched Proctor |
|
|
|
|
|
|