2018 Rolex Big Boat Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
007 (J/105)
Jessica Chase Headsail Trimmer USAJC267 Group 1  
Justin Hersh Skipper USAJH317 Group 1  
Michelle Januzzi Pit USAMJ70 Group 1  
Andrew Lorenzen Main Trimmer 260475T USATL78 Group 1  
Benjamin Ostroff Mast USABO26 Group 1  
Mike Roberts Bow USAMR136 Group 1  
Akula (J/105)
Doug Bailey 325291Z    
Collin Breakstone Headsail Trimmer USACB167 Group 1  
Sarah Davis Pit USASD105 Group 1  
Roberto Giramonti Main Trimmer ITARG1 Group 1  
Lyzz Schwegler Bow   Group 1  
Les Yamamoto Bowman 210980Q USALY2 Group 1  
Alchemy (J/105)
Caleb Jordan-McDaniels Bow USACJ61 Group 1  
Henning Kather Headsail Trimmer 256882H USAHK2 Group 1  
Kristen McCulloch Pit 684881S USAKM164 Group 1  
Kell McDaniels Spinnaker trimmer USAKM165 Group 1  
Matt Richardson Bow USAMR157 Group 1  
Walter Sanford Owner 297378M USAWS58  
Edward Sharp Main Trimmer JAMES1 Group 1  
Aquavit (J/105)
Jason Chan Headsail Trimmer CANJC60 Group 1  
Jonathan Crabtree Main Trimmer USAJC332 Group 1  
David Crone USADC158 Group 1  
Jo Hainsworth Pit CANJH32 Group 1  
Mick McGuiness Pit USAMM186 Group 1  
Donald Olgado Helm USADO31  
Joshua Ott Main Trimmer USAJO97 Group 1  
Andrew Peek USAAP110 Group 1  
Angel Rodriguez ESPAR57 Group 1  
Graziella Solinas ITAGS168 Group 1  
Arbitrage (J/105)
Carina Becker Mast USACB204 Group 1  
Philipp Berner Headsail Trimmer DENPB9 Group 1  
Nicole Breault Tactician 120108z USANB20 Group 1  
Bill Higgins Bow USAWH37 Group 1  
Halsey Richartz Headsail Trimmer 294867I USAHR13 Group 1  
Bruce Stone Skipper 260545o USABS49 Group 1  
Archimedes (J/105)
Brian Bosworth Bow USABB193  
Alijendroi Huneeus Alternate CHIAH6 Group 1  
Michael Lancelot Spinnaker trimmer 94610 USAML178  
Larry levit 186876K USALL57  
Calicima Wanco Floater Usacw155 Group 1  
Dustin Wanco Main Trimmer Usadw163 Group 1  
J Whorley Headsail Trimmer USAJW44  
August Ice (J/125)
Ridge Cowee Bow    
Rob Duncan Pit   Group 1  
Andrew Ferris Mid Mast   Group 1  
Richard Ferris Helm 676488pw    
Mike Frost Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dalton Lamberth Mid Mast USADL117 Group 1  
Jake Lamberth Mast USAJL230 Group 1  
Al Ramadan Tactician   Group 1  
Marc Thomas Offside trimmer    
Brad Tyler Main Trimmer    
Bad Dog (J/111)
dave corbin Main Trimmer 181839V   Group 1  
Jeff Harte Bow   Group 1  
Tom Haverstock Bow 347346B   Group 1  
Shawn Hwang Spinnaker trimmer USASH116   Group 1  
Nick Lyford Mast   Group 1  
Clinton Prior Spinnaker trimmer 729433V    
Corinna Stolp Pit   Group 1  
Dick Swanson Skipper 173508O USARS223  
BadPak (Pac52)
Andrew Campbell    
Jon Gardner    
John Hayes   Group 3  
Tom Holthus 291956A USATH89  
Christopher Lewis   Group 1  
ARTIE MEANS Navigator 144725q   Group 3  
Bruce Nelson    
Thomas Parry Grinder   Group 1  
Patrick Powell    
Ty Reed    
Brent Ruhne    
Cody Schlub Mid Bow   Group 1  
Matt Smith Boat Captain   Group 3  
Dylan Staniec    
Romeo Villarreal    
Benny (J/88)
Brett Davis Floater 766348R   Group 1  
Garett Greenhalgh Bow    
Paul Harteck Floater    
Tim Lidgard Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Andrea Nelson Pit   Group 1  
Dana Riley Hayes Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Aya Yamanouchi Owner    
BigBuoys (J/105)
Peter Baldwin GBRPB103  
Taylor Burfield USATB159  
Mitch Gordon USAMG157  
Jennifer Mckenna Pit 697613Q USAJM419 Group 1  
Colin Miller Owner USACM200 Group 1  
Sam Wheeler USASW118  
Blackhawk (J/105)
Nico Colomb    
Brent Draney    
Paul Kirkland Mid Bow NZLPK3 Group 1  
Alexander Pivovarov    
Jonathan Rosen Rush Chairman USAJR191 Group 1  
Ryan Simmons 291846x Usars124 Group 1  
Blue (Swan 53-2)
Carlos Badell Main Trimmer 252096X   Group 3  
Delmar Badell Bow    
Frances Barbour Melbostad    
Joe Crumj Pit   Group 3  
Kevin Currier    
Rhim Fleischman Mast   Group 1  
Alexander Hyde Bow   Group 1  
Henry Imus Mid Bow   Group 1  
Ryan Kern Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Janine Largen Floater   Group 1  
Sonny Lopez Pit   Group 1  
Bill Melbostad Tactician    
elizabeth mitchell Other   Group 1  
Orlando Montalvan Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Ray Paul Skipper   Group 1  
Dennis Rowedder Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jeff Wayne Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bodacious+ (1D 48)
Peter Barnes    
Andrew Brady Pit    
Duane Brumm Runners    
John Clauser Skipper 102088Q    
Victor Gray    
Bob Henderson Main Trimmer    
David Janinis Bow   Group 1  
Joe Joffe Bow   Group 1  
Sam Joffe    
Colleena McHugh Runners    
Hannes Muesch Other   Group 1  
Jocelyn Robancho Pit Assist    
Fred Schreiner    
Cris Sena Grinder    
Thomas Sinnickson    
Bobbi Tosse Navigator    
Box of Rain (J/105)
GARY FUNG Bow USAGF61 Group 1  
Mathew Harper Spinnaker trimmer USAMH208 Group 1  
Caleb Jennings Mast USACJ60 Group 1  
Jay Palace Tactician USAJP19 Group 1  
Charlie Pick Helm   Group 1  
Herbert Pretel Mast USAHP37 Group 1  
John Schoenecker Pit USAJS391 Group 1  
Bright Hour (Farr 40)
James Bradford    
Bullet (Express 37)
Laurence Baskin Helm 752850T    
Burleigh Charlton Headsail Trimmer    
Chester Charlton Alternate   Group 1  
Nick Childress Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Curren Mast 730366B    
Nick Dorn Spinnaker trimmer USAND39 Group 1  
Eoin Farrell Main Trimmer IRLEF1 Group 1  
Nick Grebe Tactician 671123U USANG16 Group 1  
Ann Hadley Pit 657417M   Group 1  
Eric Holmes Pit Assist    
Stacy Riggs Bow 708139D   Group 1  
Cento Miglia (Flying Tiger 10M)
Karl Crawford    
Mick fingleton    
Vicky Haller Pit    
Mark Kennedy Helm 275097G USAMK2 Group 1  
Ross Kennedy Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Vladimir Kovalevsky Mid Bow   Group 1  
Pearl Prisco Navigator    
Elaine Scott Offside trimmer 768090X USAES88 Group 1  
Tom Warren Bow   Group 1  
Hunter Wilson    
Chance (J/120)
Anne Alward Pit   Group 1  
Richard Banthin Other   Group 1  
Jamal Berkeley Mid Mast   Group 1  
Matt Borasi Mid Mast   Group 1  
Christian DiCarlo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Aaron Elder Mast   Group 1  
Scott Kozinchik Main Trimmer 224653T USASK49 Group 1  
David Krausz Bow   Group 1  
Barry Lewis 292763z    
Bryan Murdock    
Michael Redmond Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sean Ross Mid Bow   Group 1  
Seamus Wilmot Tactician   Group 1  
Courageous (J/88)
Ryan Barnett Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Alex Berg Bow USABA42 Group 1  
JEFFREY JORDAN Spinnaker trimmer USAJJ43  
Gary Panariello Skipper 309455D USAGP57 Group 1  
Blaine Soohoo Mast   Group 1  
Harrison Turner Tactician USAHT7 Group 1  
Elizabeth Weiler Strategist USAEW60 Group 1  
Deception (Santa Cruz 50)
JD Abouchar Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Max Abouchar Mast   Group 1  
Michael Arrajj Grinder   Group 1  
Peter Cornue    
Don Ford Floater   Group 1  
William Helvestine Owner 674804G    
Francisco Isenberg Floater    
Sam Kligman Mast    
Kristy Lenehan Mid Bow USAKL54 Group 1  
Charlie McKenzie Grinder    
Brandon Mercer Floater   Group 1  
Hans Opsahl Tactician   Group 1  
Randall Rasicot Bow 322842Q   Group 1  
Charles Stuart Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Van Selst Tactician 263046Q USAMV6 Group 1  
Donkey Jack (J/105)
Dave Kelly    
Steve Kleha    
Shannon Ryan    
Rolf Kaiser / Shannon Ryan Helm 198501T USARK28 Group 1  
Doug Sloan Tactician 301932L USADS53  
Patti Sloan Mid Bow 301932L USAPP38 Group 1  
Don't Panic (C&C 30)
Nick Danziger Bow 750824H USAND31 Group 1  
Isabelle du Moulin Mast   Group 1  
Charlie Enright Tactician   Group 3  
Casey Gray Main Trimmer USACG126 Group 1  
Leland Hubble Bow   Group 1  
Cassidy Lynch Runners   Group 1  
Andy McCormick Headsail Trimmer USAAM135 Group 3  
Eclipse (Express 37)
Sandy Andersen Wertanen Helm 18495    
William Anderson Mast   Group 1  
Nathan Bossett Main Trimmer    
Ken Brown Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Deirdre Collins Floater    
Suzy Garren Mid Mast   Group 1  
Richard Jepsen Tactician    
Michelle Kringen Pit Assist    
Hicham Mejjaty Bow    
Tammy Mercado Pit   Group 1  
Brooke Miller Pit Assist   Group 1  
Brian Turner Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Ric Wee Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Elan (Express 37)
Mike Ayer Grinder   Group 1  
Dylan Benjamin Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Scott Davidson Bow   Group 1  
John Duncan Main Trimmer 730212Y USAJD234  
Sandi Ford Pit   Group 1  
Zac Judkins Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jack Peurach Helm 690578T    
Mark Swanson Mast    
Ben Westenburg Headsail Trimmer    
Elusive (Swan 42 Club)
Tyler Baeder Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
peter clark Headsail Trimmer    
Emily Derenne Pit Assist   Group 1  
Thomas Furlong Skipper 169950F USAFT9  
Peter King    
Daniel Miller    
Patrick O'Connor    
Blaine Pedlow usabp8  
Zach Shapiro    
Jonathan Shinn Other   Group 1  
Hilary Walecka    
Elyxir (Santa Cruz 52)
John Andrew Runners   Group 1  
Boris Baggerman Grinder 291376Y   Group 1  
Norman Davant Tactician   Group 3  
Scotty Doyle Pit Assist    
Skip Ely Skipper 281227N    
Stacey Ely Pit 291373V   Group 1  
Gregory Felton Bow 124726P   Group 1  
Jotham Fisher-Smith Offside trimmer    
Chad Howard Mast    
Evelyn Hull Navigator   Group 1  
Ian Klitza Main Trimmer    
Matt Merchant Grinder    
Victor Piltch Mid Mast   Group 1  
Nick Turney Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Matthew Veccione Mid Bow   Group 1  
Michael Wood Floater   Group 1  
Escapade (Express 37)
Hadley Burroughs    
Mike Gabriel    
chris gage Tactician    
Coline Gaillard    
Matthew Gibbs    
Katie Malone    
Scott Racette Mast 358784O    
Johny Ray    
Derek Schmidt    
Nick Schmidt    
John Taylor    
Remi Trang    
Everlong (Beneteau 40.7)
Larry Crume Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Sebastian Heiden Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Nick Jones Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Steven Lausch    
William Lynch Bow   Group 1  
Bill McNamara Other 697539M   Group 1  
Ken Murney Helm 772504E    
Fraser Scott Mast USAFS21 Group 1  
Bradley Wickliffe Bow   Group 1  
Expeditious (Express 37)
Paul Catutegli    
Phil Jones    
Andrew Kirsch    
Elizabeth Little    
Denis Marriott    
Andrew Mehm Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Bartz Schneider 152610F    
Marshall Schneider Tactician   Group 1  
Aaron Stagg    
Mike Vergalla    
Fast Exit (Andrews 40)
Alan Andrews Navigator 143972X USAAA12  
Walker Banks Mid Mast   Group 1  
Peter Cameron Tactician   Group 1  
Jenn Garvey Mid Mast 295009S   Group 1  
Sam Heck Mid Mast   Group 3  
Keith Kilpatrick Strategist   Group 3  
Stephen Mader Pit 764986T   Group 1  
Zack Maxam Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Taylor Mullin Bow   Group 1  
John Raymont Skipper 270977B   Group 1  
Gentoo (Soto 30)
Dylan Ale    
Paul Dorsey    
Scott Easom    
Brian Janney    
Ben Mercer    
Haydon Stapleton    
John Stewart    
Godot (J/105)
Jennafer Anderson Pit USAJA32 Group 1  
Drew Cannon USADC89 Group 1  
Toné Chin Bow USATC40 Group 1  
Robert Fink Main Trimmer GERRF10 Group 1  
Phillip Laby USAKL35  
John (JC) Reeves Pit USAJR198 Group 1  
Christopher Wenisch Mast USACW80 Group 1  
Golden Moon (Express 37)
Jeff Angermann Mast   Group 1  
Bill Bridge Pit Assist   Group 1  
Rebecca Hinden Bow   Group 1  
Hans Kaufmann Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Kelly Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Mannix Grinder   Group 1  
Eliza Paulling Pit   Group 1  
Tom Paulling   Group 1  
Kame Richards 120447J    
Stephanie Wondolleck Tactician   Group 1  
Good Timin (J/105)
Steve Marsh Captain USASM9 Group 1  
Chris Perkins Captain USACP5 Group 1  
Jon Perkins Captain USAJP84 Group 1  
Phil Perkins Captain USAPP13 Group 1  
Larry Swift Captain 250146K USALS2 Group 1  
Hazardous Waste (J/105)
Chuck Cihak Helm USACC101  
Kurt Hemmingsen Tactician USAKH29 Group 1  
Amy Henry Headsail Trimmer USAAH94 Group 1  
Joe Ording Mast USAJO93 Group 1  
Mike Scott usams280  
Michelle Slade Mast USAMS326  
Kristine Stratton Pit USAKS100 Group 1  
Inconceivable (J/88)
Loren Brindze Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ben Coquillette Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kirsten Disse Mast   Group 1  
Steven Gordon Owner   Group 1  
Julie Harness    
Eric Ihli Grinder   Group 1  
Charlie King Bow   Group 1  
Kira Maixner Bow    
Andy Philips Mast   Group 1  
Bryan Stern Alternate   Group 1  
Interlodge (Pac52)
Dylan Clarke Mid Bow    
Rod Dawson Main Trimmer NZLRD1 Group 3  
Steve Erickson    
Geoff Ewenson Navigator    
Nicholas Ford Mid Bow   Group 1  
Austin Fragomen Helm   Group 1  
Austin and Gwen Fragomen    
Paul Haas    
Jamie Haines Pitman   Group 3  
Andrew Lewis    
Iona Lindsay Chef    
Sam Loughborough Bow   Group 3  
Kris Matthews Bow    
Jeff McCooey Grinder   Group 1  
Tom Odonnell Grinder    
Harrison West    
Chris Williams Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Invictus (Sunfast 3600)
Jacques Benkoski Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Jeffrey Burton    
Gerhard Esterhuizen Bow 741234T   Group 1  
alexander huang Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Burak Kocal Headsail Trimmer    
Nicolas Popp 760932E    
Richard Reitmeyer Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Walters Headsail Trimmer    
Invisible Hand (Pac52)
James Baxter Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Norman Berge Mid Bow   Group 1  
Gavin Brady Tactician NZLGB1 Group 3  
David Brooke Boat Captain   Group 3  
Robert Bunce Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Cowan Pit   Group 1  
Ian Darby Grinder   Group 1  
Ruben Gabriel Grinder   Group 1  
Jamie Gale Navigator   Group 3  
Matt Kelway Bow   Group 3  
Robert Salthouse Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
frank slootman Skipper 5202    
DAVID SWETE Grinder   Group 3  
Ruaridh Wright Grinder   Group 1  
jabberwocky (J/105)
brent vaughan 207569E USABV10  
Jam Session (J/105)
Seth Besse USASB14  
Guillemette Brouillat-Spiegel    
Matt Clark usamc45 Group 1  
Sydney Green Pit 124813 usasg49 Group 1  
Beau Schwab Mast   Group 1  
Adam Spiegel 215464v USAAS10  
Chris Tholstrup Bow USACT37 Group 1  
Christos Zalidis grecz1  
Javelin (J/105)
Charlie Abraham Helm    
Sören Brinkmann Bow 766723S GERSB58 Group 1  
Robert Goosey Owner 738866P   Group 1  
Magdalena Naef Spinnaker trimmer 669877R   Group 1  
Sergei Podshivalov Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tela TBD Pit    
Jeannette (Custom Frers 40)
Jeff Draney Runners   Group 1  
David Forbes Navigator 214066R   Group 1  
Caitlin Gutekunst Pit    
Ed Hahn Mast   Group 1  
Hawkeye King Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Lacenere Bow   Group 1  
Mark Lazar Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bob Novy Helm 153739V   Group 1  
Pete Peterson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Lief Wadleigh Floater   Group 1  
JetStream (JS 9000)
Daniel Alvarez Skipper 292024L    
Robert Blackmore   Group 1  
Andrew Hura   Group 3  
JuJu (J/105)
Ken Bodiley Tactician 764699T GBRKB40 Group 1  
Cyndi Chong Pit USACC102 Group 1  
Volker Frank Tactician GERVF6 Group 1  
Ilya Letuchy Bow usail13 Group 1  
Shawny MacLaggan Pitman USASC70 Group 1  
Eric Stang Skipper 242593Y USAES58 Group 1  
Mason Stang Pit Assist USAMS310  
Tim Sullivan Owner 317584G USATS80 Group 1  
Juno (J/88)
Richard Craig Co-Skipper    
Steven Craig Pit    
Nick Hiotis Bow    
Eddie Madril Pit   Group 1  
Eva Moncada Pit    
Jeremy Moncada Co-Skipper 763270Z    
Kuai (Melges 32)
Jen Canestra Bow USAJC256 Group 1  
Richard Clark Tactician   Group 3  
Auric Horneman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Terre Layton Pit   Group 1  
David Lee Mid Bow   Group 1  
Chelsea Simms Main Trimmer USACS242 Group 1  
Daniel Thielman Skipper    
Mike Wolfs Spinnaker trimmer CANMW7 Group 3  
Loca Motion (Express 37)
Dave Anderson    
Mark Chandler    
Trevor Fournier    
Heidi Hall Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Chaffey / Heidi Hall 218542W    
Jeff Kise    
Chris Perle Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Louisa Pickering 782230N USALP44 Group 1  
Dan Pruzan Tactician   Group 1  
Ralph Treadway Bowman   Group 1  
Keith Vandevere Pit   Group 1  
Lucky Duck (Santa Cruz 52)
Logan Allen Alternate   Group 1  
Austin Book Mid Bow   Group 1  
Brendan Bradley Alternate USABB57 Group 1  
James Clappier Bow USAJC254 Group 3  
John Hansen Pit   Group 3  
Ashley Hobson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jared January Mast   Group 1  
Betsy Jeffers Pit Assist   Group 1  
Robin Jeffers Mast   Group 3  
Dave MacEwen Owner   Group 1  
Doug MacEwen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Pete McCormick Tactician   Group 3  
Dave Morris Chef 229320R   Group 1  
Jacob Paoletti Floater   Group 1  
Ernie Rodriguez Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sean Svendsen Main Trimmer 220557O   Group 1  
Steve Taft Tactician 130754M   Group 1  
M Squared (J/88)
Charles Beek    
Eric Doyle   Group 3  
Dogen Hannah Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Marc McMorris 350076R    
Fabrizio Natale    
Greg Prussia Bow   Group 1  
Timothy Ray Spinnaker trimmer USTR35 Group 1  
Madmen (J/111)
Hogan Beatie Bow   Group 3  
Ryan Mazzella Mast   Group 3  
Dorian McKelvy Helm   Group 1  
Ian Paice Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jeff Thorpe Strategist   Group 3  
Kelsey Tostanson Pit   Group 1  
Patrick Whitmarsh Navigator   Group 3  
Jim Zaky Grinder USAJZ29 Group 1  
Maverick (J/105)
Ian Charles Helm 260450K USAIC15 Group 1  
Natalie Charles Mast USANC46 Group 1  
Mays Dickey Spinnaker trimmer 671972Y USADD58 Group 1  
Chris Lotz Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Oldham Tactician   Group 1  
Guy Rittger Bow   Group 1  
Mister Magoo (J/120)
Thomas Allard    
John Clark    
Tom Glocker Grinder   Group 1  
Dante Guazzo    
Ales Koprivnikar    
Jeff Lawson    
Christian Lenz Mast   Group 1  
Stephen Madeira 179328C    
Greg Meagher Navigator   Group 1  
Ken Thompson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Mojo (J/105)
Adam Borcherding USAAB10  
Evan Diola USAED62  
Andreas Kral Pit 756200Y GERAK42 Group 1  
Jeff Littfin 187560B    
Matt Nestor USAMN56  
moonshine (J/105)
David Mace Owner 369588T USADM139  
sterling mace usasm158  
pete meyerdirk    
Tyler Molitor Main Trimmer USATM123 Group 1  
shane palmer cansp20  
Alison Rowe Pit USAAR13 Group 1  
drew smith Mast USAAS202 Group 1  
jesse waters Headsail Trimmer USAJW257 Group 1  
Julia Waters Bow USAJW258 Group 1  
hunter wilson USAWW88  
Mulan (Beneteau 10R)
Jenny Benton Bow   Group 1  
Jesse Biggers Headsail Trimmer    
Claire Chammout Floater    
Corrin Chammout Floater    
Michael Chammout    
Danny Harris Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jon kahn Mid Mast   Group 1  
Stanislav Makarenko    
Jeffrey Robertson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Sodaro Main Trimmer    
Gregg Solar Headsail Trimmer    
Kris Youngberg Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ne*Ne (J/105)
John Claude Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jennette Daroosh Bow   Group 1  
Chance p Mast    
Scott Parker Pit   Group 1  
Tim Russell Skipper 267529C    
Ted Wilson Tactician    
Nirvana (J/105)
Jennifer O'Hara Headsail Trimmer USAJO84  
Tom Reddy Pit USATR71 Group 1  
Alex Samodurov Main Trimmer USAAS169 Group 1  
Jennifer Stock Bow USAJS374 Group 1  
Kim White Mast USAKW82 Group 1  
Oaxaca (Santa Cruz 50)
Brett Dewire Bow   Group 1  
Melinda Erkelens Pit   Group 1  
D. Michael Kastrop Mast   Group 1  
Alex Kononoff   Group 1  
Kim Le Floater   Group 1  
Paul Manning Chef   Group 1  
Robert MILLIGAN Nav/Tac USARM8    
Michael Moradzadeh Skipper USAMM20 Group 1  
Lisa Overton Floater   Group 1  
David Ritchie Owner   Group 1  
David Smith Grinder   Group 1  
Don Teakell Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Tom Thayer Spinnaker trimmer 199958Q   Group 1  
Peregrine (J/120)
Chris Davison Bow   Group 1  
Steve Fentress Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matt Frymier Tactician 246716V USAMF85 Group 1  
David Halliwill 266324T USADH82  
Tad Lacey    
Valerie Mader Alternate   Group 1  
Mark Maymar Other   Group 1  
Denis Mulligan Mid Bow   Group 1  
Michael O'Callaghan Helm   Group 1  
EJ Rowland Pit   Group 1  
Randy Smith Tactician    
Michael Thornton Mast   Group 1  
John Verdoia Spinnaker trimmer 129031P   Group 1  
Perseverance (J/105)
katey Hayes Mast   Group 1  
Jacob Hiew Tactician 778624Q SGPJH1 Group 1  
Matthieu Laurent Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Ian Markowitz Pit 698813W USAIM7 Group 1  
Alain Mutricy    
Alexandre Mutricy    
Ethan Pawson Mast   Group 1  
Paris Sato Floater   Group 1  
Nicolai Sponholtz Bow   Group 1  
Rio (Pac52)
Ben Bardwell Bow USARB13 Group 3  
Jeff Causey Runners   Group 3  
Kieran Chung Floater   Group 1  
Magnus Doole Grinder   Group 3  
Morgan Gutenkunst Headsail Trimmer USAMG28   Group 3  
Elliott James Grinder   Group 1  
Hartwell Jordan Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Ryan Lynch Grinder   Group 1  
Bethanie Maples Runners   Group 1  
Mike Menninger Tactician   Group 3  
Jeff Messano Boat Captain USAJM312 Group 3  
Manouch Moshayedi 254357X    
Sebastian Moshayedi    
Justin Shaffer Navigator USAJS136   Group 1  
Mike Van Dyke Offside trimmer Usamg115   Group 1  
Risk (J/105)
Rosalind Meade Bow USARM228  
Katie Riklin Tactician 698877W USAKR48 Group 1  
John Walter Owner    
Ken Welter Mast    
Scott Whitney Owner USASW74 Group 1  
Jason Woodley Owner USAJW124  
Russian Roulette (J/105)
Christos Karamanolis Headsail Trimmer USACK104 Group 1  
Chloe Lepert Pit USACL40 Group 1  
Sergey Lubarsky Owner   Group 1  
Vadim Peschansky Bow   Group 1  
Vadim Peschansky    
Dave Polzer Mast USADP113 Group 1  
tomasz skowronek Headsail Trimmer POLTS14 Group 1  
William Woodruff Owner   Group 1  
Split Water (J/88)
Jaimie Bartlett Offside trimmer 403640O   Group 1  
David Britt Skipper 407123Q   Group 1  
Joshua Butler Floater   Group 3  
Eric Ochs Headsail Trimmer USAEO22 Group 1  
Eric Rausch Bow   Group 1  
Lori Tewksbury Pit   Group 1  
Bob Walden Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Stewball (Express 37)
Chris Chapman Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Dowdy Skipper 177102M    
John Kernot Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Lewis Lanier Headsail Trimmer 262430K   Group 1  
Robbie Louie-Chelman Mid Mast   Group 1  
Dominic Marchal Alternate   Group 1  
Scott Meyer Headsail Trimmer USASM72 Group 1  
Matt Osborn Mast   Group 1  
Mike Reed Bow   Group 1  
Kim Stuart Tactician USAKS25 Group 1  
Jenny Thompson Pit    
Strangelove (J/105)
Paw Andersen Pit USAPA49 Group 1  
Tyler Daniels Main Trimmer USATD119 Group 1  
Justin Oberbauer Skipper USAJO52 Group 1  
Dave Williams Headsail Trimmer USADW166 Group 1  
Wilson Willkom Mid Bow USAWW34 Group 1  
Caroline Zara-Lane Bow USACL115 Group 1  
Swift Ness (J/111)
Nesrin Basoz Pit 231735N   Group 1  
Marcus Canestra Spinnaker trimmer 712455B AUSMC52 Group 1  
Jack Feller Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Reuben Rocci Helm 332222H   Group 1  
Greg Rohde Mast   Group 1  
Dave Steichen Bow   Group 1  
Mark Warren Pit Assist   Group 1  
Ralph Wedge Main Trimmer 767848X   Group 1  
Tiburon (C&C 30)
Lucas Earley Offside trimmer USALE23 Group 1  
Johannes McElvain Helm USAJM324 Group 1  
Brock Paquin Main Trimmer USABP78 Group 1  
Benjamin Rohr Headsail Trimmer 709810P USABR81 Group 1  
Ryan Schack Mast USARS230 Group 1  
Emi Stephanoff Pit USAES119 Group 1  
Hailey Thompson Runners 745753T USAHT21 Group 1  
Nolan Van Dine Bow USANV13 Group 1  
Tyler Wolk Tactician USATW34 Group 1  
Timeshaver (J/125)
Bill Blazer Headsail Trimmer 773649R USAWB5  
Damian Craig Tactician   Group 3  
Eric Davis Spinnaker trimmer    
Jay Davis Bow    
Blake Hamilton Pit   Group 1  
Keith Magnussen Main Trimmer    
KelleyJane Paradise Offside trimmer   Group 3  
Mike Price Grinder USAMP115 Group 3  
Bobbie Sterbins    
Viggo Torbensen Helm 292915T    
Benjamin Wheatley Headsail Trimmer    
Tupelo Honey (Elan 40)
Randall Lesley Spinnaker trimmer    
Stefano Lindt Mast    
Todd McPherson Offside trimmer    
Collette Meyers Pit    
James Mullarney Tactician   Group 1  
Harry O'Reilly Bow   Group 1  
Brooks Price Mid Mast    
Dale Scoggin Main Trimmer    
Gerard Sheridan Skipper 273981D   Group 1  
Adam Simmonds Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tania Szado Floater    
Velvet Hammer (J/125)
Zachery Anderson Owner 674642R USAZA3 Group 1  
Mike Blunt Bow   Group 3  
Deanne Donnelly Floater   Group 1  
David Liebenberg Headsail Trimmer usadl74 Group 3  
Angela Liebert Headsail Trimmer 244043N usaar31 Group 1  
Corey Lynch Mast    
Matt Noble Headsail Trimmer    
Julia Paxton    
Will Paxton Tactician   Group 3  
Molly Robinson Runners    
Ian Rogers Navigator 219919D   Group 1  
Katrina Southerland    
Noah Weissich Pit   Group 1  
Walloping Swede (J/105)
Zachary Abrams Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Akira Batti    
Theresa Brandner Skipper 301145I    
Charlie Carothers Mast    
Viktor German Bow USAVG9 Group 1  
Patti Johnson Pit USAPJ29 USAPJ29  
John Notman Headsail Trimmer USAJN76 Group 1  
Nedko vassilev Main Trimmer   Group 1  
White Shadow (J/88)
Chris Cartwright Main Trimmer 709250E USACC246 Group 1  
John Dillow Headsail Trimmer 220992V   Group 1  
Patrick Farrell Tactician 201952N USAPF39 Group 3  
Jim Hopp Skipper 751860Y    
Anthony Murphy    
Mark Ranneberger    
Margarita Tzoka Bow   Group 1  
Yunona (J/105)
Vladimir Appel Headsail Trimmer RUSVA18 Group 1  
Sergii Kurguzov Spinnaker trimmer UKRSK12  
Artem Savinov Helm USAAS179 Group 1  
Yehor Shytikov Bow UKRYS5 Group 1  
Val Sokolsky Main Trimmer UKRVS8 Group 1  
Sergey Yudin Pit RUSSY4 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020