2018 Storm Trysail Club Block Island Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Alibi (J 120)
Stephen Fisk Watch Captain USASF14 Group 1   Yes  
Gardner Grant Owner 202682S USAGG6 Group 1   Yes  
Amadeus V (Xp 38)
CHRIS CONNORS Floater Usacc118 Group 1  
Todd Johnston Other   Group 3  
Ben Manning Other USABM162 Group 1  
Greg Manning Other   Group 1  
James Phyfe Floater   Group 1  
Brad Turchetta Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jay Turchetta 759099R USAJT159  
Jon Turchetta Pit USAJT160 Group 1  
Tim Turnbull Mast   Group 1  
Arethusa (Gunboat 60)
Peter Benedetto Offside trimmer 165609T USAPB Group 1  
Luke Lawrence Stunt Owner   Group 3  
Douglas Lotz Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Phil Lotz 149256c    
Brendan Marshall Pit USABM56 Group 3  
Fred Mills Skipper   Group 3  
Matt Sole Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Lars Svenstrup Other   Group 3  
Nikolai Toellborg Mid Bow   Group 3  
Wouter Verbraak Navigator   Group 3  
Argo (Catalina 400)
Michael Belikov Helmsman   Group 1  
Igor Dobruskin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Leo Gartsbeyn Mid Mast   Group 1  
Roman Gur Mid Mast    
Boris Keselman Captain 777385W USABK78  
Aleksandr Khrystenko Helm    
Pavel Kotelevich Headsail Trimmer    
Nastassia Sakavets Chef    
Alexander Shterenberg Spinnaker trimmer    
Avanti (Hanse)
Julie Carpenter Bow   Group 1  
Marcus Carpenter Pit   Group 1  
John DeAngelo Watch Captain   Group 1  
Jeremi Jablonski    
Matt Kasprzycki Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gregory Madzio Mast   Group 1  
Marek Mirota Helm   Group 1  
Bellatrix (Salona 41)
Matthew Halperin    
Steve Halperin    
Deric Hetzel 740069W    
John Hewson    
Eric Norquist USAEN21 Group 1  
Oakes Oakes    
Black Sheep (NY 36)
Berkay Baykal    
Tom Cassidy    
Andrew Kaplan Chef    
Alexander McCandless Other   Group 1  
Calista Nasser   Group 1  
Keith Werner    
Bounty (Swan 66)
Grady Byus Pit   Group 1  
James Callahan Rush Chairman 158922Y   Group 1  
Jeffrey Feehan   Group 1  
John Fryer   Group 1  
Rob Gale Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Gibb Kane 110903B USATK19  
James Luther Pit Assist   Group 1  
Ciaran Madden Mast   Group 1  
Peter McCloskey Grinder IRLPM38  
Marcus Spillane Stunt Owner IRLMS Group 1  
Peter Todd Boat Captain   Group 3  
Adam Walsh Offside trimmer USAAW49 Group 1  
Lauren Walsh Mid Bow   Group 1  
Cecilie Viking (Elan 450)
Doug Carlisle Bow USADC162 Group 1   Yes  
Gaston Carreno Main Trimmer USAGC58 Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Conway Mast USARC156 Group 1   Yes  
Stuart Longley Headsail Trimmer USASL111 Group 1   Yes  
Ernie Messer Nav/Tac 166294E USAEM23 Group 1   Yes  
Vidar Skjelstad Captain 713275T NORSV2 Group 1   Yes  
George Spurling Headsail Trimmer BERIS2 Group 1   Yes  
Jake Wolf Watch Captain 699577U USAJW211 Group 1   Yes  
Challenger (Whitbread 60)
Ryan Benincasa Mast USARB218 Group 1   Yes  
Eric Deichmann Chef USAED20 Group 1   Yes  
Jim Dow Bow USAJD224 Group 1   Yes  
James Grover Pit USAJG139 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Hansen Grinder USACH180   Yes  
Thomas Jankovich Bow GBRTJ18 Group 1   Yes  
Kevin Kelley Floater 700004M USAKK98 Group 1   Yes  
Elizabeth Michler Main Trimmer USAEM96 Group 1   Yes  
Bradley Neuberth Watch Captain USABN24 Group 1   Yes  
Mark Parry Navigator 232766W USAMP66 Group 1   Yes  
Ellen Quinn Rush Chairman 208804S USAEQ4 Group 1   Yes  
Oliver Repenning Watch Captain 152147N USAOR4 Group 1   Yes  
John Roberts Main Trimmer 687469Q USAJR231   Yes  
Jeffrey Sahrbeck Grinder Usajs383 Group 1   Yes  
Dan Schmedlen Grinder USADS238 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Stanmore-Major Skipper     Yes  
Macrae Sykes Navigator USAMS31 Group 1   Yes  
Richard Walker Pit 234479C USARW127 Group 1   Yes  
Charlotte (Beneteau First 36.7)
William Cullen Pit   Group 1  
Rob Hamilton Kelly Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Charles Helme Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Cameron Jackson Mast   Group 1  
Roy Moss Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Richard West Skipper 275939F USARW108  
Christopher Dragon (Ker 43)
Justin Bauer Bow USAJB152 Group 1  
Morgan Bennett Bowman USAMB30 Group 1  
Lawrence Cutler Other 671786z usalc39 Group 1  
Larry Fox Navigator 163764X USALF7 Group 1  
Byron LaMotte III Strategist USABL18 Group 1  
Rick Lyall Offside trimmer USARL28 Group 1  
Doug Lynn Rush Chairman 118654Z USADL14 Group 1  
Kyra Lynn Other usakl77 Group 1  
Jason McShane Bow USAJM67 Group 1  
Andrew Weiss Skipper 352216l USAAW46 Group 1  
Corvus (Morris Justine)
Rebecca Hurd Co-Skipper USARR74   Group 1   Yes  
Chris Terajewicz Skipper 290257S USACT74 Group 1   Yes  
Crazy Horse (Baltic J/V 50)
paul adam Floater USAPA12 Group 1  
Jim Dasilva Floater 303110B USAJD35 Group 1  
Natheniel Estes Mid Mast USANE9 Group 1  
Daniel McLaughlin Stunt Owner USADM260 Group 1  
Kevin McLaughlin Owner USAKM118 Group 1  
Sean McLaughlin USASM138 Group 1  
Graham Philpot Rush Chairman USAGP47 Group 1  
Kevin Tongue Strategist USAKT20 Group 1  
Desperado YCC (Custom 40)
Theo Gleysteen Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Alec Gonzalez Pit   Group 1  
Tommy Hickey Chef Usath93 Group 1  
Ben Hunt Mid Bow   Group 1  
Nick Nilsen Bow   Group 3  
Nick Ratinaud Mid Mast   Group 1  
Richard Royce Watch Captain 199250B USARR76 Group 1  
Vadim Shablinsky Watch Captain   Group 3  
Leo Vasiliev Skipper   Group 3  
Sean Walker Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Daniel Watt Navigator   Group 1  
Direwolf (IMX 45)
Peter Aurigemma Chef 264298G USAPA19 Group 1  
Michael Callahan Staysail trimmer USAMC131 Group 1  
Bob Connell Pit Assist 293188E USARC10 Group 1  
Lucas Freye Floater   Group 1  
john fries    
Lawrence Hennessy Owner 288594P usalh68  
Rainer Muhlbauer Watch Captain USARM222   Group 1  
Justin Nolf Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Benjamin Russell Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Katharine Ryan Pit 702791D USAKR58 Group 1  
Jason Swan    
deborah whitehead Owner 288594p usaDW165  
Dorade (S&S 52)
Eric Bohman Other   Group 1   Yes  
Eric Chowanski Bow   Group 3   Yes  
Jeff Grange Floater 302546P Usajg2 Group 1   Yes  
John Hayes   Group 1   Yes  
Craig Healy Rush Chairman 109621R USACH8 Group 1   Yes  
Pamela Levy Owner 688047U   Group 1   Yes  
Kevin Miller Tactician 104199Y USAKM95 Group 3   Yes  
Kent Pierce Rush Chairman 124415J USAKP20 Group 1   Yes  
Keith Stahnke Other usaks83 Group 1   Yes  
Dream Crusher (Kernan)
Todd Aven Other   Group 1  
Dean Curtis Pit   Group 3  
Lior Lavie Other 744747Z ISRLL01 Group 1  
Colin McGranahan Headsail Trimmer 395862K USACM75 Group 1  
Declan McGranahan Chef 684403C USADM213 Group 1  
Devin McGranahan Owner   Group 1  
Devin & Collin Mcgranahan    
Lachlain McGranahan    
Shannon Mcgranahan Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Jason Michas Floater 339546G USAJM295 Group 1  
Scott Nixon Watch Captain 185883h USASN4 Group 3  
Cody Schlub Bow   Group 1  
Keiran Searle AUSKS6 Group 3  
Justin Shaffer Navigator   Group 1  
Dreamcatcher YCC (Swan 48)
Morgan Buffum Helm 655582K USANB65 Group 1  
Peter Cronin Watch Captain 734757Y    
Fritz Finkenauer Helm 731311T   Group 1  
Lindsay Gimple Watch Captain 672871Z USALG59 Group 1  
Megan Gimple Headsail Trimmer 675700Q USAMG165 Group 1  
Stephen Kylander Strategist   Group 1  
Anne Longo Headsail Trimmer USAAL98 Group 1  
OJ O'Connell Nav/Tac 340792X USANO15 Group 1  
Gannon Troutman Bow 704482Q USAGT37 Group 1  
Taylor Walker Captain 713190Z USAPW54 Group 1  
Sarah Wilkinson Stunt Owner   Group 1  
John Winder Strategist   Group 1  
Duet (Sun Fast 37)
Mark Creedon Tactician 177777L   Group 1  
Tom Ferris Grinder   Group 1  
Steven Kornspun Navigator   Group 1  
Dmitry Kushnirsky Chef   Group 1  
Andrian (Andy) Lubimov Captain   Group 1  
Robert Pogue Bow   Group 1  
Vitaliy Rozman Floater   Group 1  
Jeffrey Taylor Pit   Group 1  
Valeriy Zhupan Mast   Group 1  
Eagle (J 121)
Scott Adler Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Chris Clarke    
Cary James   Group 1  
Ryan Kinner    
Michael Levy Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Steven Levy Skipper 251603G 251603G Group 1  
Ben Millard Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Michael Millard   Group 1  
Dave Pavelko    
Alexander Pugliese Mid Bow   Group 1  
Entropy (Tripp 41)
Frank Arabia Headsail Trimmer 306315O USALA22 Group 1  
JOSEPH BALLOW Pit USAJB325 Group 1  
Madeline Gill Headsail Trimmer 298202T USAMG108 Group 1  
Michael Komar Main Trimmer 270019I USAMK79 Group 1  
Abby Preston Bow USAAP73 Group 1  
Liz Radocchio Offside trimmer USAER84  
ANDREW SAYRE Mast 299872P USAAS119 Group 1  
MAX TRINGALE Watch Captain USAMT50 Group 3  
Patricia Young Co-Skipper 289869T USAPY1 Group 1  
Exuberance (X-442)
Mary Avellone Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Chris Eichmann 293904S USACE15  
Flying Lady (Swan 46 Mk 1)
Lauren Barth Floater   Group 1  
Roderick Clingman Pit Assist   Group 1  
Phillip Dickey 139002L USAPD37  
chad easley Floater   Group 1  
Ted Lahey Watch Captain   Group 1  
pat mcdonald 402449T   Group 1  
Christopher Rosow Watch Captain   Group 1  
Connor Rosow Other   Group 1  
mark salerno Stunt Owner 331836R   Group 1  
Frequent Flyer (Beneteau First 36.7)
Alistair Duke Skipper 380760T GBRAD74 Group 1  
Itala Goncalves Other USAIG8 Group 1  
Morgan Mowins Other    
Thomas OConnell Helm 32501N   Group 1  
Eric Stanley Mast 409578N USAES94 Group 1  
Scott Wetzel Chef   Group 1  
Chuck Wheelock Other   Group 1  
Froya (CTM McCurdy & Rhodes 46)
W. Frank Bohlen Watch Captain   Group 1  
Alan Burnett Mid Bow 307039V USAAB119 Group 1  
Warren Costikyan 124120D   Group 1  
Brin Ford Navigator 104586X USABF4 Group 1  
William Gunther USAWG9 Group 1  
Oliver Jennings Bow USAOJ4 Group 1  
Doug Logan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Charles McClure    
Tyson Streeter Other USATS180 Group 1  
Briggs Tobin Co-Skipper USABT48 Group 1  
Gadzooks (C&C38)
Geoffrey Beringer 254613O    
Owen Beringer Grinder   Group 1  
John Brissette Helm   Group 1  
Charles Dixon Other   Group 1  
Matt Homewood Bow   Group 1  
Larry Mead Watch Captain   Group 1  
Maryne Sherwood Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Gemini (Hanse 375)
James Boyle Navigator   Group 1  
John Cavoores Jr Bow   Group 1  
James Coffman Skipper 324519S USAJC81  
Bary Gold Watch Captain USABG19 Group 1  
Colby Jennings Bow   Group 1  
Chris Lindau Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Ryan Malloy Watch Captain USARM68 Group 1  
zachary omichinski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Gringo (Pearson 37)
Chris Kniffen    
Michael McGuire   Group 1  
High Noon YCC (Tripp 41)
Midshipman Nick Becker Co-Skipper    
Midshipman Axel Bonney Pit   Group 1  
Midshipman Jack Boro Chef    
Midshipman Tristan Boro Mid Mast   Group 1  
Midshipman John Donovan Grinder   Group 1  
Midshipman Easton Hazim Headsail Trimmer    
Midshipman Neeko Helbich Bow   Group 1  
Midshipman Thomas Leffingwell Floater   Group 1  
Kenneth Luczynski Skipper    
Midshipman Alexander Mueller Bow USAAM178 Group 1  
Midshipman Cooper Siepert Nav/Tac    
Hiro Maru (S&S Custom)
Archie Adams Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Chip Adams Watch Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Kristen Donelan Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Joe Fontanella Navigator USAJF67 Group 1   Yes  
Bob Langstime Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Lawrence McGrath Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Kathleen Monro Tactician   Group 1   Yes  
Hiroshi Nakajima Owner 165692E USAHN1 Group 1   Yes  
Inisharon (F&C 44)
Luke Calderone     Yes  
Mark D'Arcy Navigator USAMD118 Group 1   Yes  
Caitlin Drury Headsail Trimmer USACM159 Group 1   Yes  
Christopher Drury Grinder USACD122 Group 1   Yes  
Urs Mueller Main Trimmer 775887X   Group 1   Yes  
Jim Murphy Skipper 247737C USAJM329 Group 1   Yes  
Kristin Murphy Watch Captain USAKM98 Group 1   Yes  
Tom Young Watch Captain 244079Z USATY8 Group 1   Yes  
Jamala IV (Beneteau First 36.7)
Hamish Young 671041S AUSHY1  
Lauren Young Watch Captain    
Jambo (First 40)
amy coleman Skipper 60786 USMC185  
michael filimon Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jacob George Pit   Group 1  
Eric Langley Bow    
Ryan Treat Headsail Trimmer    
Kyle Wishart Main Trimmer    
J-Curve (J 122)
Ted Andel Pit   Group 1  
John Browning Navigator   Group 1  
David Cielusniak 656425K USADC129  
Dean Matthews    
Harrison Richardson    
Brian Stang    
Paul Strauch    
Greg Vasse    
Jonrob (Ericson 39)
Edward Glackin Floater   Group 1  
Thom Hering Floater 123387w   Group 1  
Kevin Keegan Staysail trimmer    
Chris Price Grinder   Group 1  
Bernie Roesler Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Colette Storck Chef    
Erik Storck 396155D USAES28  
Ian Storck Watch Captain   Group 1  
John Storck, Jr Skipper 106873Z USAJS47 Group 1  
Kenai (J 44)
Chelsea Carlson USACC231 Group 3  
Emmett Dickheiser Bow 702539V USAED37 Group 3  
David Hinrichsen Navigator   Group 1  
Chris Lewis Skipper 255258z GBRCL44 Group 1  
Karen Lewis Pit 407137w GBRKL18 Group 1  
Mike McGagh Bow 292588g usamm Group 1  
Joe Schwartz    
Scott Sims Floater 232243K   Group 1  
charles stanley Tactician   Group 1  
Ryan Zupon Bow USARZ5 Group 1  
Kurranulla (Sydney 38)
Kevin Brinker Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Feret Headsail Trimmer USACF69 Group 1  
Stuart Jones 7501159P AUSSJ18 Group 1  
Christina Lizza Floater   Group 1  
Alexander Malykhin Mast RUSAM41 Group 1  
Drew McDaniel Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Richard Rutkowski Pit 737339Y USARR154 Group 1  
Ryan Rutkowski Bow 764769S USARR153 Group 1  
Thomas Shaw Headsail Trimmer 671224J USATS135 Group 1  
David Whitcroft Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Libertas (J 111)
Timothy Clark Grinder   Group 1  
John Donovan 754407W USAJD238  
William Donovan Rush Chairman USAWD54 Group 1  
ADAM KLYVER Nav/Tac USAAK62 Group 1  
Bryce Kopp Chef   Group 1  
Cameron Nash Other   Group 1  
Everett Nash Other   Group 1  
Bryan Stephan Bow   Group 1  
Sarah Stephan Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Lora Ann (Express 37)
Jamie Anderson Pit Assist   Group 1  
Edward du Moulin    
Richard du Moulin 113194 USARD18 Group 1  
Peter Fackler USAPF50 Group 1  
Brian Gault    
Chris Reyling Watch Captain   Group 1  
devin santa    
LUCY GEORGINA (Xp44)
Duncan Bacon Bow GBRDB112 Group 1   Yes  
Lucy Bacon Pit Assist   Group 1   Yes  
PETER BACON 730233V GBRPB95   Yes  
Travers Blossom   Group 1   Yes  
Matthew Gimple Floater 218667G USAMG162 Group 1   Yes  
Toby Halsey Headsail Trimmer USAAH9 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Lecce     Yes  
Paul van Dyke Tactician USAPV6 Group 3   Yes  
Madison (J 120)
Phil Gavey Bow 728589Z USAPG66 Group 1  
Jon Johnston    
John Kimberly Main Trimmer 667118X    
Bryce May    
Jeff Morrison    
Ken O'Donnell    
Lee Reichart Watch Captain 106432M USAHR5 Group 1  
Brian Spears 674996E USABS158  
Magic (Santa Cruz 52)
Thomas Brennan Pit GBRTB53 Group 1  
Cliff Crowley Rush Chairman USACC18 Group 1  
Paul Denslow Pit GBRPD41 Group 1  
Phil Fishman Watch Captain USAPF37 Group 1  
Doug Ingraham Mast 742665Y USADI6 Group 1  
Chris Land Tactician USACL36 Group 1  
Kenneth Laudon 127269b USAKL34  
Matthew Paige Headsail Trimmer USAMP87 Group 1  
Jess Richter Helm USAJR27 Group 1  
todd traver Main Trimmer USATT46 USATT46 Group 1  
David Zedlovich    
Matador (J 133 built in France)
Rhys Goff Mast USARG128 Group 1  
Dale McIvor Nav/Tac 181092S USADM181 Group 1  
Michael McIvor USAMM231  
William McIvor Bow USAWM81 Group 1  
James McJones Bow USAJJ100 Group 1  
Goran Puljic Headsail Trimmer 111851K USAGP39 Group 1  
Theodore von Rosenvinge Other USATV9 Group 1  
Jeffrey Warren Watch Captain USAJW164 Group 1  
Max (Pogo 10.5)
Moritz Hilf 652441E Germh8  
Alexander Stanton Navigator   Group 1  
Milky Way (Dufour 40)
Konstantin Chagoubatov Bow   Group 1  
Boris Dolgin Main Trimmer USABD69 Group 1  
Gleb Grapps Medic/Doctor USAGG79 Group 1  
Justin Gray Bow USAJG230 Group 1  
Vladimir Kulinichenko Chef   Group 3  
Vladimir Mironenko Pit USAVM17   Group 1  
Alexander Natanzon Owner 354616T   Group 1  
George Titarenko Alternate USAGT48 Group 1  
Ilia Zverev Helm    
Misty (J 40 SD)
Craig Allardyce Watch Captain 120991S   Group 1  
Fred Allardyce 174200F USAFA1  
Mazlin Higbee Floater USAMH212 Group 1  
Tom Higbee Mast USATH75   Group 1  
John Hope Mast 714515P USAJH347 Group 1  
Neal O'Connell Main Trimmer 105894C USANO10 Group 3  
Stephen Schwartz Bow 365380B USASS165 Group 1  
John Tregenza Bow usajt139 Group 1  
Morning Glory-YCC (J 109)
Javi Amezcua Mast   Group 1   Yes  
Leanne Andrepont Watch Captain USAPA33 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Fontanella     Yes  
Will Kneisley Main Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Carl Olsson 115941R USACO35   Yes  
Katrina Ronan Pit 740892R     Yes  
James Washington Mast   Group 1  
Next Boat (Morris 45)
Will Donelan Watch Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Mark Ellman 121423D USAME8   Yes  
Oakcliff Black (Farr 40M)
Ingrid Adamsons Navigator 716890S   Group 1  
Marc Bouchet Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Anne Corvi Pit 692443S USAAC104 Group 1  
Brian Gallagher Headsail Trimmer 769966T   Group 1  
Chris Heidemann Floater    
Jack Hemmelgarn Floater   Group 1  
Chris Holman Bow 754974F   Group 1  
Jorge Madden Helm 741257Q ESPJM75 Group 3  
Lec Maj Main Trimmer 754211R USALM96 Group 1  
Chris Waddell Tactician   Group 1  
Oakcliff Farr 40 Blue (Farr 40)
Matt Donohoue Pit    
Simon Karstoft Bow   Group 1  
Timothy Kent Nav/Tac 244115K USATK25 Group 3  
Alexander Lulewicz Spinnaker trimmer    
Evan Oulahen Floater   Group 1  
Brian Reilly Helm   Group 1  
Sara Stone Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Inna Sudakova Spinnaker trimmer RUSIS28  
Bob Zazzera Mast USABZ2 USABZ2 Group 1  
Laura Zygas Pit Assist 768690Z USALZ8 Group 1  
Oakcliff Farr 40 Red (Farr 40 Turbo)
Patrick Burks    
John Cross Tactician   Group 1  
Allison Dees Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Herb D'Entremont Headsail Trimmer 767824P CANHD7 Group 1  
Ryan Gallant Main Trimmer CANRG24 Group 1  
Andres Guerra-Font Bow   Group 3  
Chris Kennedy Chef Usack50 Group 3  
Chris Kuhar Mast USACK82 Group 1  
Evan Langford Helm   Group 1  
Alexander Sapp Floater    
P88 (Pogo 30)
Ryan Breymaier Co-Skipper   Group 3   Yes  
Eric Lecoq Co-Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Privateer (Cookson 50)
Ben Bardwell Bow   Group 3  
Bryan Berdy Grinder   Group 1  
Edward Cesare Navigator 137502M USAEC5 Group 1  
Tim Dawson Tactician   Group 3  
John Dunn Pit Assist   Group 1  
Simon Hunter Floater   Group 3  
Scott Innes-Jones Main Trimmer 692618A   Group 3  
Janis Pock Mid Bow   Group 3  
Ned Thompson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Van Note Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Pterodactyl (R/P 45 Custom)
Irina Beloborodova   Group 1  
Jason Black Staysail trimmer 775607W    
Jason Corall Boat Captain CANJC36 Group 3  
Myles Cornwell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tim Dexter Dexter Mid Bow   Group 1  
Sean Grant Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Walter Maguire Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Lucas Marrero Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Minninger Navigator   Group 1  
Alex Root Bow   Group 1  
Scott Weisman Skipper 151139L   Group 1  
Bjorn Wisecup Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
RĂ¡gana (Cape Fear 38R)
Narunas Bukauskas    
Daniel Gladstone Floater    
Alex Khandros Floater 744981V USAAK91 Group 1  
Francois Mazaud Floater frafm17 Group 1  
Terrence McArdle 766406K USATM139 Group 1  
Heather Minnella Pit   Group 1  
Darius Peleda 37406B USADP49  
Raptor (J 105)
Christopher Conway Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Frank Conway Owner 218396I USAFC3 Group 1   Yes  
Thomas Conway Watch Captain 246750X USATC112 Group 1   Yes  
Jeff MacFarlane Watch Captain   Group 3   Yes  
Eric Roelofs Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Rascal (Dehler 38c)
Kevin Cahoon Skipper USAKC45 Group 3  
Michael Chapell Stunt Owner 751401Q   Group 1  
Rory Cumming Skipper 763642Z GBRRC102 Group 1  
Jan Ivarsson Floater   Group 1  
Ian Ouelette Floater   Group 1  
ian ray Skipper 735898X   Group 1  
David Yonks Other    
Rocket Science (J 120)
Joseph Healey Grinder   Group 1  
David Henry Other   Group 1  
Robert McHugh Bow   Group 1  
Daniel Oricchio Other   Group 1  
Rick Oricchio Captain   Group 1  
Jake Sokol Mast   Group 1  
Rob Stephan Watch Captain 246444W USARS107 Group 1  
SCYLLA (Dehler 46)
Jared Balanoff Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gerry Canet Bow   Group 1  
Daniel Fallon Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Fallon Fallon Watch Captain URUJF1 Group 3  
drew Fung Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Hank Kosinski Bow   Group 1  
Markus Lahrkamp Skipper 699744P GERML26 Group 1  
Paul Moore Grinder   Group 1  
Dorn Redd Mid Mast   Group 1  
Chris Schubert Watch Captain   Group 1  
Bill Slattery Strategist 687050S    
Sander Spierings Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Siren (RP 56)
Ryan Novak-Smith Bow USARN41 Group 1  
Rob Brooks Pit USARB74 USARB74 Group 1  
Lee Chrisman Pit USALC37 Group 1  
Stacey Clark Watch Captain GBRSC5 Group 1  
Alex Clegg Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Jonathan Coad Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Trippe Duke Mast   Group 1  
Dan Ebin Other   Group 1  
Tim Grimes Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
William Hubbard 214311F USAWH4  
James Price   Group 1  
PJ Schaffer Main Trimmer   Group 1  
James Schock Navigator   Group 1  
Darren Walters Chef   Group 1  
Sirona (Tripp / Marten 72)
CHris Connoly Watch Captain   Group 3  
Craig Copeland Headsail Trimmer USACC34 USACC34 Group 1  
Ron Gerfelder Floater   Group 1  
Gary Gochal Main Trimmer 225507O   Group 1  
Adolfo Mrongowius Pit   Group 3  
Doug Pierini Navigator USADP10 Group 1  
Geoffrey Pierini Captain    
Mark Rebovich Watch Captain 197319Z USAMR66 Group 1  
SKYE (Mills 41)
Michael Bistany 307110j 6665191   Yes  
Colleen Durkin Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
Manny Hontoria Navigator   Group 1   Yes  
tor johnson Floater usatj23 Group 1   Yes  
Dwight Lecomte Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Catherine Regnet Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Patrick Stuzenski Mast   Group 1   Yes  
John Sweeney Headsail Trimmer 687854G ISVJS2 Group 1   Yes  
SPARTA (X-35)
Vladimir Levitt Mast   Group 1  
Alexander Mintz Helm   Group 1  
Irina Osherov Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Yevgeny Osherov Skipper 688769M    
Oleg Povalyaev Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Spectre (J 125)
paul dorsi Spinnaker trimmer USAPD66 Group 1  
Andy Everson Headsail Trimmer usaae32 Group 1  
Mark Howard-Flanders Headsail Trimmer USAMH175 Group 1  
Conor O'Neil Bow usaco37 Group 1  
Brian Prinz Captain 247202m usabp51 Group 1  
Brian Prinz jr Navigator usabp48 Group 1  
gladwyn taylor Main Trimmer usagt42 Group 1  
Spookie (TP52)
Steve & Heidi Benjamin Skipper 101374L USASB  
Jesse Fielding Rush Chairman 285435X USAJF64 Group 3  
Johnny Goldsberry Headsail Trimmer USAJG91 Group 3  
Sam Hallowell Grinder USASH72 Group 3  
Chris Kam Runners   Group 3  
Robbie Kane Bow   Group 3  
Ryan Kononchik Grinder   Group 1  
Spencer Ogden Navigator USASO2 Group 1  
John Plume Grinder 264382Z USAJP54 Group 3  
Ben Quatromoni Pit USABQ1 Group 3  
Dylan Vogel Mid Mast USADV27 Group 1  
Jeremy Wilmot Tactician AUSJW27 Group 3  
Summer Storm (Marten 49)
Andrew Berdon 395887Q    
Matthew Berdon Other   Group 1  
Ben Cormack Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Gordon Dailey Bow   Group 1  
Eric Irwin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
adam loory Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Josh Reisberg Bow   Group 1  
Dee Smith Nav/Tac 144379a   Group 1  
Alec Snyder Other USAAS215   Group 3  
Brad Terpstra Bow USABT24 Group 1  
Jeff Udell Navigator   Group 3  
Alden Winder Bow   Group 3  
Tacktile (Sabre 42 CB)
Mark Laser Helm 403003D USAML115 Group 1   Yes  
Billy LeVasseur Bow USA56   Group 1   Yes  
Charles Murphy Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Brent Peiffer Bow   Group 1   Yes  
Jeffrey Wilson Skipper USAJW158   Group 1   Yes  
Greg Wykoff Spinnaker trimmer USA56   Group 1   Yes  
Tarahumara (J 122)
Burke Anvari Bow 746372p USABANV1 Group 1  
Reed Baldridge Chef 401918p   Group 3  
Wesley Bemus Navigator USAWB66 Group 1  
Will Bomar Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Brazier Spinnaker trimmer    
Jack Gregg Skipper 200358L USAJG60  
Johanna Kincaid Floater   Group 1  
Bianca Rom Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ben Wilkinson Boat Captain   Group 1  
Temptation-Oakcliff (Collegiate) (Ker 50)
Greg Adams Helm   Group 1  
Seth Cooley Headsail Trimmer USASC78 Group 1  
Mark Disanti Helm USAMD105   Group 1  
Hugh Dougherty Mid Bow 651786M USAHD27 Group 1  
Philip Dyer Watch Captain   Group 1  
Mike Komar Navigator 233629R USAMK75 Group 1  
Daniel Martinez Headsail Trimmer    
Michael McCarty Floater 658340W   Group 1  
Andrew O'Donnell Bow USAAO18 Group 1  
Bill Rudkin Tactician   Group 1  
Richie Santry Grinder 709649j USARS161 Group 1  
Cullen Zelenka Grinder   Group 1  
Tenebrae (J/124)
McKinney Glass Bow   Group 1  
William Ingraham Skipper 705082W    
Jed Lee Main Trimmer 741273v usajl30 Group 3  
Tim Longo Runners   Group 1  
Al Nowicki Mast    
Iris Vogel Nav/Tac 154629U USAIV2 Group 1  
That's Ridiculous (Beneteau First 36.7)
Eric Knudsen    
Bob Love Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Menninger Headsail Trimmer 656602N   Group 1  
Francis Nilsen Skipper    
Kenneth Nilsen Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matthew Nilsen Bowman   Group 1  
Towhee (Cal 40)
Marc Doheny Watch Captain 407625X   Group 1  
Jen Dziura Mast   Group 1  
Paul Jennings Skipper 187417X USAPJ2 Group 1  
Jim Parker Floater   Group 1  
Liz Sistare Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Edgar Smith Watch Captain 352922Q USAES120 Group 1  
Tribe (Gunboat)
Spike Abram Boat Captain   Group 3  
peter clements Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Greg Gigliotti Owner    
Joe Gigliotti Floater    
JOSEPH GIGLIOTTI Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Scott MacLeod Other   Group 1  
Eric Magnuson Bow USAEM72 Group 3  
Peter Manion Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Gino Morelli Main Trimmer    
Mark Ploch Floater   Group 3  
Howard Seymour Navigator 402353O USAHS65 Group 1  
Nicky Souter Main Trimmer AUSNS2 Group 3  
Valkyrie YCC (C&C 34R)
Elizabeth Davis Main Trimmer USAED61 Group 1  
Ray Davis Headsail Trimmer USARD142 Group 1  
Sarah Davis Pit USASD109 USASD109 Group 1  
Annika Haakonsen Navigator USAAH126 Group 1  
Elsa Haakonsen Bow USAEH96 Group 1  
Erik Haakonsen USAEH97 Group 1  
Megan Peterlin Strategist   Group 1  
Vamp (J 44)
AJ Bailey Rush Chairman USAAB120 Group 1   Yes  
Ryan Bailey Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Cole Barney Tactician USACB140 Group 1   Yes  
A. J. Evans Navigator 255247w USAAE1 Group 1   Yes  
Douglas Lanthier Bowman USADL16 Group 1   Yes  
Paul Luisi Rush Chairman USAPL49 Group 1   Yes  
Matt Marciano Rush Chairman USAMM280 Group 1   Yes  
Gary Martin Pit USAGM52 Group 1   Yes  
Leonard Sitar Skipper 112566Q USALS50 Group 1   Yes  
Chris Strukus Headsail Trimmer USACS19 Group 1   Yes  
Tyler Yetman Grinder USATY13 Group 1   Yes  
Warrior Won (Xp44)
Peter Bauer Mast   Group 1  
Peter Carpenter Watch Captain USAPC35 Group 1  
Collamore Crocker Main Trimmer 345840W USACC197 Group 1  
Eliza Crocker Pit 690385X USAEC88 Group 1  
Andres de Lasa Bow USAAD96 Group 1  
Barrett Holby Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Carter Holliday Watch Captain 200380J USACH13 Group 1  
Jack Kneisley Mast   Group 1  
Christopher Sheehan Skipper 734053Z USACS259 Group 1  
Christopher Simon Runners   Group 1  
Matthew Tym Navigator   Group 1  
Owen Zimmermann Bow USAOZ24 Group 1  
Winchcraft (Beneteau First 33.7)
Bernhard Liegl Skipper   Group 1  
Michael Pike Watch Captain   Group 1  
Young American - Ticket to Ride (Swan 45)
Joe Cooper Watch Captain   Group 3   Yes  
Eric Dowd Main Trimmer 687410Q USAED55 Group 1   Yes  
Andy Giglia Floater 276639E USAAG47 Group 1   Yes  
Nicholas Hein Boat Captain   Group 1   Yes  
Margaret Leary Bow 765289S USAML155 Group 1   Yes  
Aidan Naughton Main Trimmer 676700T USAAN41 Group 1   Yes  
caitlin owles Watch Captain 741921N   Group 1   Yes  
Young American Sailing Academy 174802N USAPB9   Yes  
Elliot Taft 777273v USAET43 Group 1   Yes  
Constantyn van der Voort Nav/Tac 732191Y   Group 1   Yes  
Mathew Wallace Rush Chairman 757982Q USAMW145 Group 1   Yes  
YYZ (Jeanneau 53)
Justin Bonar 2112    
Michael Galaty Other    
Scott Gertsen Headsail Trimmer 690685Z   Group 1  
Derek Joynt Bow   Group 1  
brian o'farrell Nav/Tac 241524J USABO3 Group 1  
Michael Raynor Bow USAMR149 Group 1  
Joseph N Spinella Pit USAJS351 Group 1  
Ronald Weiss Nav/Tac   Group 1  
warren willett Helm Usaww77   Group 1  

Main Menu

Landfall Navigation    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022