|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
806 (Pogo 2 Mini) |
|
Tony Leigh |
|
711625J |
|
|
Yes |
|
Tig Smith |
|
|
usaES10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Abilyn (J/120) |
|
Sam Cox |
Co-Skipper |
|
USASC32 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Will Cox |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sara and Josh Reisberg |
|
714576P |
USAJR117 |
|
Yes |
|
Arthur James Washington |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Albóndigas (J 88) |
|
David Furst |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADF94 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Janssen |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
JUSTIN SCAGNELLI |
Helm |
|
USAJS235 |
|
Yes |
|
Jon Vromen |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Simon Wills |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Apollo (J 121) |
|
Denise Bienvenu |
Co-Skipper |
377182G |
CANDB3 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Kerry Klingler |
Strategist |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mike Levy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steven Levy |
|
251603G |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Donald Nicholson |
Owner |
331244L |
USADN16 |
|
Yes |
|
Connor Rosow |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Rosow |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul White |
Main Trimmer |
|
CANPW16 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Argo (MOD 70) |
|
Westy Barlow |
|
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jason Carroll |
Skipper |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
|
Yes |
|
Jim Condon |
|
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Chad Corning |
|
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Thierry Fouchier |
|
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Sidney Gavinget |
|
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Scott Norris |
|
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Anderson Reggio |
Navigator |
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alister Richardson |
|
246511O |
USAJC117 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Argo (Catalina 400) |
|
Michael Belikov |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Igor Dobruskin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Boris Dolgin |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Leo Gartsbeyn |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Boris Keselman |
|
777385W |
USABK78 |
|
Yes |
|
Pavel Kotelevich |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Vlad Mironenko |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Anastasiya Sakavets |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Avalanche (Farr 395) |
|
Craig Albrecht |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Paul Bacchiocchi |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPB76 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kevin Bachner |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Breef |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Arthur Buhr |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eddie Einhaus |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
cColin Fitzpatrick |
Navigator |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Emily Trower-Young |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Wefer |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Avanti (Hanse) |
|
John D'Angelo |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeremi Jablonski |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Marek Mirota |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sebastian Oliver |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Big E.Z. (J 105) |
|
Nicholas Badal |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Eric Bicknese |
|
684425X |
|
|
Yes |
|
Blaine Davis |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christopher Lawrence |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Black Mallard (Cardinal 46) |
|
Tracy McRoberts |
|
337515W |
|
|
Yes |
|
Jerome Rush |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Carry On (C&C 33-1) |
|
Michael Donahue |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christopher Fortunato |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Greg Gaydos |
Headsail Trimmer |
699000Q |
USAGG64 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Kaylor |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Mohan |
Other |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Shane Oryniak |
Other |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Thomas Oryniak |
Skipper |
704579R |
USATO48 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Charlie V (J 44) |
|
Kevin Cahoon |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Mike Chapell |
Other |
751401Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Miller Condrack |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jeffery Ellington |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gregory Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Paul Monks |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kyle Morrissey |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Mosconi |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cullen Palicka |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
John Pearson |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
James Talay |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Dan Watkins |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Charlotte (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Victor Ansart |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Charles Helme |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christian Kramer |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Brendan Larrabee |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Roy Moss |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
David Neely |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mark Shannon |
Headsail Trimmer |
752411X |
usams301 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Oliver West |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Richard West |
Skipper |
275939F |
USARW108 |
|
Yes |
|
Christopher Dragon (Ker40+) |
|
Andrew Weiss |
Skipper |
352216l |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Justin Bauer |
Bow |
|
USAJB152 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lawrence Cutler |
Headsail Trimmer |
671786z |
usalc39 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Larry Fox |
Navigator |
163764X |
USALF7 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gerard Girstl |
Bow |
|
USAGG34 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrew Kaplan |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAK76 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Byron LaMotte III |
Tactician |
|
USABL18 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jason McShane |
Boat Captain |
USAJM67 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Weiss |
Bow |
|
USACW44 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chwa 2 (Beneteau First 35 CE) |
|
Angus Page |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlotte Page |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Page |
|
289630C |
|
|
|
|
Jerry Tullo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Tullo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Zagoory |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Concordia (Ericson 381) |
|
Johan Bengtsson |
Skipper |
676822Z |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Karin Bengtsson |
Other |
676823N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Marilou Griswold |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Synthia Petroka |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dauntless (J 112e) |
|
Arthur Hanlon |
|
685332f |
|
|
Yes |
|
Kelly Hanlon |
Nav/Tac |
667301b |
|
|
Yes |
|
Desperado YCC (Custom 40) |
|
Nick Barron |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alec Gonzalez |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Benjamin Hunt |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Kelly |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alexander Koziol |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Blake Loncharich |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
NICK NILSEN |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Rocky Regan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Richard Royce |
Navigator |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Vadim Shablinskiy |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Leo Vasiliev |
Boat Captain |
653152H |
USLV9 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Direwolf (IMX 45) |
|
Peter Aurigemma |
Chef |
264298G |
USAPA19 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Wes Bemus |
Runners |
|
USAWB66 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ben Bussell |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael Callahan |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USAMC131 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bob Connell |
Pit Assist |
293188E |
USARC10 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lawrence Hennessy |
Helm |
288594P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Justin Nolf |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Carter Robertson |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Timothy Ryan |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
deborah whitehead |
Owner |
288594p |
usaDW165 |
|
Yes |
|
Duet (Sun Fast 37) |
|
Nicole Bearce |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Creedon |
Tactician |
177777L |
USAMC214 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tom Ferris |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steven Kornspun |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dmitry Kushnirsky |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andrian (Andy) Lubimov |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vlad Lubimov |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Pogue |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeffrey Taylor |
Main Trimmer |
USAJT33 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eagle (X-332) |
|
Marek Antkowiak |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Ernie Bivona |
Owner |
294957H |
|
|
Yes |
|
Andreas Keller |
Main Trimmer |
USAAK102 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Walter Laufenberg |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Iwona Wiszniewska |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tim Yuriev |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Eclipse (Sabre 386) |
|
Marc Berkowitz |
|
243377y |
|
|
Yes |
|
Joe Byrne |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Michael Byrne |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bob Davis |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Natalie Davis |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Gut |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Expresso (Express 37) |
|
Brendan Bracken |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Halsey Bullen |
Owner |
317723V |
USAHB16 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kera Connolly |
Bowman |
215415Q |
|
|
Yes |
|
Ben Crane |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Durkin |
|
366236Y |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Frederick Heerde |
Navigator |
103817L |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steve Longo |
Owner |
215633Q |
USASL49 |
|
Yes |
|
John Myers |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eloise Pieper |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jack Wallace |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Exuberance (X-442) |
|
CHRISTOPHER EICHMANN |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Chuck Zeigler |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Fireball (J 111) |
|
Benoit Ansart |
|
312699E |
USAAB111 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bill & Jackie Baxter |
|
262424M |
|
|
Yes |
|
Jerry COLE |
Navigator |
186268E |
|
|
Yes |
|
Josh Hopkins |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Hutter |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lutz Lange |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Patrick OConnor |
Staysail trimmer |
|
Usapo13 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Neily Williamson |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Freyja (Alden Challenger yawl) |
|
Maria Giles |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
McKinney Glass |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eva Hayes |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joe Hayes |
Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Sean Marrinan |
Watch Captain |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Kendall Miller |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Froya (Custom 46) |
|
Frank Bohlen |
Watch Captain |
111682P |
USAWB15 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Al Burnett |
|
307039V |
USAAB199 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Warren Costikyan |
|
124120D |
USAWC68 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brin Ford |
Navigator |
|
USABF4 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joy Ford |
Pit |
|
USAJF164 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Gunther |
Skipper |
179306W |
USAWG9 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tyson Streeter |
Mast |
|
USATS180 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Briggs Tobin |
Co-Skipper |
263961Y |
USABT48 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gadzooks (C&C38) |
|
John Brissette |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
matthew Homewood |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gemini (Hanse 375) |
|
John Cavoores Jr |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Coffman |
Skipper |
324519S |
USAJC81 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brian Higgins |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Colby Jennings |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Denise Latour |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Lindau |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Zach Omichinski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Deanna Polizzo |
Floater |
USADE37 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Uhl |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Glim (C&C 40) |
|
William Beery |
Stunt Owner |
147171W |
USAWB36 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Fallon |
Tactician |
|
USAJF57 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Fallon |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Ian King |
Chef |
|
AUSIK2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Klein |
|
713955z |
|
|
Yes |
|
William G. Klein |
Mid Bow |
713955z |
Usawk33 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike McLaughin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eric Zeller |
Headsail Trimmer |
239565H |
USAEZ1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Growth Spurt (J 109) |
|
Richard Born |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Elizabeth Ervin |
Pit |
|
USAEE33 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Greifzu, Jr. |
Owner |
204531K |
USAJG192 |
|
Yes |
|
John Hughes |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Malcolm Kriegel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
728677U |
USAMK129 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michelle Miltenberger |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Joe Quick |
Main Trimmer |
240093P |
USAJQ12 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jim Walsh |
|
690059A |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Guardian J (J 109) |
|
Sherb Cameron |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Douglas |
Watch Captain |
|
USARD84 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Doc Dwyer |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Donald Dwyer |
Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Chris Hancock |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Klin |
Main Trimmer |
670928Z |
USATK44 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Schmidt |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hiro Maru (S&S Custom) |
|
Archie Adams |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Stuart Caplan |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Kristen Donelan |
Floater |
|
USAKD25 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joe Fontanella |
Navigator |
|
USAJF67 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bob Langstime |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kathleen Monro |
|
USAARM31 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Murphy |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Murphy |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hiroshi Nakajima |
Owner |
165692E |
USAHN1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Wiese |
Floater |
|
USAWW11 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Indigo (C&C 35 MK-3) |
|
Ali Flint |
Navigator |
155454V |
USAAF62 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gordon Sell |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Soldati |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Thomas |
Mid Mast |
670374X |
USAJT134 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Douglas Wasama |
Skipper |
699479B |
|
|
Yes |
|
Infidel (Dragonfly 32) |
|
Michael Colucci |
Main Trimmer |
393519x |
|
|
Yes |
|
Daniel Galyon |
Owner |
319200N |
|
|
Yes |
|
James Sherrick |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joseph Walsh |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Invincible-CC (Navy 44 MK1) |
|
Evan Crowell |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Phillip Cutsinger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Micah DeMontgomery |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Michael Einhellig |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Lee Harrell |
Captain |
281652s |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matthew Lugo |
Grinder |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Benjamin Parrish |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Alex Ramos |
Helm |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Patrick Sculley |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Seanegan Sculley |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Evan Terkanian |
Grinder |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Bogue Waller |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Simone Wooley |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Iris (Sabre 426) |
|
Lee Backus |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Courtney Baker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rhonda Baker |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Joan Levinson |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Levinson |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jamala IV (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Benjamin Young |
Watch Captain |
|
AUSBY2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hamish Young |
|
671041S |
AUSHY1 |
|
Yes |
|
Joyride (J 109) |
|
Kirk Carr |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Greg Imbruce |
|
364090Y |
|
|
Yes |
|
Kekoa (Tartan 38) |
|
Allan Anderson |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Taylor Boynton |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Steve Hutchins |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Amy Vogt |
Grinder |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Luke Wakeman |
Helm |
699943C |
|
|
Yes |
|
Sage Woodward |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Josh Ziac |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Kenai (J 44) |
|
Guillermo Alonso |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
James Berry |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Oliver Boughton |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Emmett Dickheiser |
Spinnaker trimmer |
702539V |
USAED37 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alex Freas |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hinrichsen |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Lewis |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Karen Lewis |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Zupon |
Rush Chairman |
|
USARZ5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Loblolly (J 35) |
|
Ned Brigham |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Adam Freedman |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Michael Greene |
|
745811Y |
|
|
Yes |
|
Michael Keefe |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Luca Tosatto |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Lora Ann (Express 37) |
|
Richard du Moulin |
|
113194 |
|
|
Yes |
|
Chris Reyling |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Magic (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Thomas Brennan |
Pit |
|
GBRTB53 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bronson Conlin |
Mid Mast |
|
USABC134 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cliff Crowley |
Rush Chairman |
|
USACC18 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Denslow |
Pit |
|
GBRD41 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Phil Fishman |
Watch Captain |
|
USAPF37 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kyle Hanson |
Stunt Owner |
|
USAKH50 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kenneth Laudon |
Skipper |
127269b |
USAKL34 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Lupo |
Floater |
usaml173 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matthew Paige |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMP87 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Razzook |
Mast |
USAAR108 |
USAAR108 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jess Richter |
Helm |
|
USAJR27 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Zedlovich |
|
USADZ13 |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Max (Pogo 10.5) |
|
Moritz Hilf |
|
652441E |
Germh8 |
|
Yes |
|
Alexander Stanton |
Navigator |
354612P |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Merrythought (German Frers 62) |
|
Karol Chudy |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Marek Chudy |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tadeusz Dach |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Janusz Golebiewski |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Aga Jakubowska |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rafal Koc |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Izabella Milewska |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Marta Monko |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Matthew Mrozinski |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Waldemar Sulkowski |
Skipper |
62 |
|
|
Yes |
|
Joanna Zawadzki |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Krzysztof Zawadzki |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mini 829 (Mini 650) |
|
Alex Khandros |
Skipper |
744981V |
USAAK91 |
|
Yes |
|
Gaurav Pikale |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mistral (J 109) |
|
Sarah Hamm |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bryce Kopp |
Tactician |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Tory Lynch |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
George McGowan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAGM79 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Dan Nash |
Owner |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Everett Nash |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Tyler Nash |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Bryan Stephan |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nala (HH 66) |
|
Cam Appleton |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Erik Berzins |
Bow |
|
CANEB5 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Rasmus Bregenhoj |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Charles Goodrich |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jay Keeshan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Malloy |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Alan McGlashan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Chuck Swanson |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jim Vos |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Sam Vos |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Nevermore (J 88) |
|
O'Leary Brendan |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Erensen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Drew Hall |
Co-Skipper |
393187F |
USADH190 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ken Hall |
Co-Skipper |
393187F |
USAKH99 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Elliott Morrill |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Michael Zelenz |
|
|
USAMZ23 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Next Boat (Morris 45) |
|
Will Donelan |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Ellman |
|
121423D |
USAME8 |
|
Yes |
|
Nice Tri (Dragonfly) |
|
Kevin Hawco |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Natanzon |
Helm |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
ILIA ZVEREV |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Oakcliff Black (Farr 40M) |
|
Marc Bouchet |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Allison Dees |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Roby (William) Douglas |
Helm |
none |
CANWD4 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ben Grantmyre |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Holman |
Owner |
754974F |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Daniel Keating |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tim Kent |
Strategist |
255115K |
USATK25 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Evan Oulahen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Ross |
Floater |
748556T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Will Van Sant |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Cullen Zelenka |
Mid Bow |
757001H |
USACZ16 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Oakcliff Farr 40-Red - CC (Farr 40) |
|
Max Brennan |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bailey Danseglio |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Nathan Dunn |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Brian Gallagher |
Headsail Trimmer |
769966T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Gallant |
Main Trimmer |
|
CANRG24 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jacob Kowalski |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Colin McDowell |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Sean O'Halloran |
Nav/Tac |
733336R |
USASO33 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Harry Prager |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAHP33 |
|
Yes |
|
Dawn Riley |
Owner |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Oakcliff Racing Class 40 (Class 40) |
|
Ethan Johnson |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Lulewicz |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brian Reilly |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Bob Zazzera |
Main Trimmer |
|
USABZ2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
On The Mark II (Hunter 35.5) |
|
Jon Carriel |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Marc Luxemburg |
Skipper |
108149w |
|
|
Yes |
|
Gregg Manjoram |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Kevan Olesen |
Helm |
392258Z |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Nancy Parmalee |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
liz rubin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Pegasus (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Hartmut Ludwig |
|
714996W |
|
|
Yes |
|
Welf Ludwig |
|
732599Z |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Pegasus (Tartan 41) |
|
Matt Cohen |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Barry Gold |
Rush Chairman |
317880F |
USABG19 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Pamela Ives |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Malloy |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Markey |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Linda Moran |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Austin Royle |
|
220462K |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ruth Serino |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brendan Shattuck |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Phantom (X-treme 32) |
|
Matt Baldwin |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
John Fryer |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Benjamin Hein |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jonathan hein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
peter hein |
|
711061Q |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
scott hurst |
Other |
768524W |
USASH101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Longley |
|
|
USASL111 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Phantom YCC (Tripp 40) |
|
Midshipman Nick Becker |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Midshipman John Donovan |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Midshipman Easton Hazim |
Chef |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Midshipman Neeko Helbich |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Midshipman Chance Keegan |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Midshipman Patrick Lyell |
Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Midshipman Alexander Mueller |
Mid Bow |
|
USAAM178 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Midshipman Jordan Pless |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Poppy (Olson 34) |
|
Maynard Brook |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Dennerlein |
Floater |
702011W |
USAJD191 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Shawn Edmonds |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ann Myer |
Watch Captain |
286281D |
USAAA1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kelly Robinson |
Owner |
146604O |
USAKR8 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jonah Schneiderman |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Privateer (Cookson 50) |
|
Scotty Innes-Jones |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ben Bardwell |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ed Cesare |
Navigator |
137502M |
USAEC5 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tim Dawson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Charlie Enright |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Nate Frizzell |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Karl Funk |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Megan Hunter |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Kyle Martin |
Pit |
|
Uskm19 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ron O'Hanley |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mark Van Note |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Pterodactyl (R/P 45 Custom) |
|
Jason Black |
Staysail trimmer |
775607W |
|
|
Yes |
|
Jason Black |
Staysail trimmer |
775607W |
|
|
|
|
Tim Dexter Dexter |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sean Grant |
Grinder |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Walter Maguire |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Lucas Marrero |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steve Minninger |
Navigator |
|
usasm84 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Hugh Piggin |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Stan Scheyer |
Tactician |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Scott Weisman |
Skipper |
151139L |
|
|
Yes |
|
Bjorn Wisecup |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
R JMS (C&C 35 MK III) |
|
Rich Correll |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Ed Dicken |
Bow |
|
USAED16 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Filimon |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Edward Moylan |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
David Randle |
Watch Captain |
148289J |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Richard Spitzenberger |
Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Rágana (Cape Fear 38R) |
|
Narunas Bukauskas |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Daniel Gladstone |
Floater |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Charles Hurd |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Terrence McArdle |
|
766406K |
USATM139 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Darius Peleda |
|
37406B |
USADP49 |
|
Yes |
|
Laura Zygas |
|
768690Z |
USALZ8 |
|
Yes |
|
Raptor (J 105) |
|
Christopher Conway |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Frank Conway |
Owner |
218396I |
USAFC3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Conway |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christian Jeselson |
Chef |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jeff MacFarlane |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jonathan Rechtschaffer |
Headsail Trimmer |
225315M |
USAJR85 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eric Roelofs |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Renegade YCC (Soverel 33) |
|
Midshipman Tristan Boro |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Midshipman Noah Brunner |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Midshipman Danielle Christmas |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Midshipman Thomas Leffingwell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Midshipman Andrew Perry |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Midshipman Thomas Semon |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Midshipman Tom Simon |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Midshipman Andrew Vincioni |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rhiannon III (J 109) |
|
Cao Deambrosio |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Nick Deambrosio |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Chris Nicholls |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Harry Nicholls |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Tom Sanford |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Curt Schibli |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Rocinante (Little Harbor 46) |
|
Caitlin Cummings |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Haim |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Evan Kinkel |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ellen Quinn |
Rush Chairman |
208804S |
USAEQ4 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ronald Weiss |
Owner |
307816W |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Yonks |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sawtooth (Thomas 35) |
|
Bill Conron |
Pit |
780356N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Steven Knapp |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
gurhan ozen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
TURGO4 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Schmiedeck |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Rob Sloan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Stanton |
Headsail Trimmer |
727657D |
USAJS53 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jim Thrasher |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Valteris |
Nav/Tac |
769075W |
USAJV69 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Shining Star (Farr 33) |
|
Carl Fryer |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Kathy Gesualdi |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michele Hayes |
Owner |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Steve Hayes |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
dana noonan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Pomije |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
SKYE (Mills 41) |
|
Michael Bistany |
Owner |
307110j |
6665191 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Colleen Durkin |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joe Gelsimino |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Manny Hontoria |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tor Johnson |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Dwight Lecomte |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vicky Jo Neiner |
Headsail Trimmer |
107950V |
USAVN |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Stuzenski |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
John Sweeney |
Nav/Tac |
687854G |
ISVJS2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Colin Waldron |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Sonrisa (XP44) |
|
Herve-Pierre Beauchesne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ramon Caceres |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Marcus Cholerton-Brown |
Skipper |
732580Y |
GBRMC96 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Keily Gleason |
Spinnaker trimmer |
708461N |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Roy Hubbard |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Janick |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Leschaeve |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Zach Mason |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Anson Mulder |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Bruce Perkins |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Antonio Ramos |
Bow |
704709U |
USAAM166 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Vadim Vorobyov |
Navigator |
|
USAVV6 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Spookie (TP52) |
|
Steve & Heidi Benjamin |
|
101374L |
USASB |
|
Yes |
|
Noel Drennan |
Main Trimmer |
|
AUSND9 |
|
Yes |
|
Jesse Fielding |
Rush Chairman |
285435X |
USAJF64 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Johnny Goldsberry |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJG91 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Sam Hallowell |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chris Kam |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Robbie Kane |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ben Lamb |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Spencer Ogden |
Navigator |
|
USASO2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Ben Quatromoni |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Chris Williams |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jeremy Wilmot |
Tactician |
|
AUSJW27 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Summer Storm (Marten 49) |
|
Andrew Berdon |
|
395887Q |
|
|
Yes |
|
Matthew Berdon |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Chelsea Carlson |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ben Cormack |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
jake faiella |
Mast |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Eric Irwin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Adam Loory |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jack Orr |
|
222591U |
USAJO38 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Walker Potts |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Alec Snyder |
Other |
USAAS215 |
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Alden Winder |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
SUR (Beneteau First 47.7) |
|
Eduardo Berenblum |
|
304454s |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Berenblum |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Kingsbury |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Kingsbury |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Kruse |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Michael MacNeil |
Other |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Katie Moraglia |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Keith Werner |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Suspect (J 92) |
|
Brian Doyle |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Johnson |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mike Lebov |
|
148638 |
USAML23 |
|
Yes |
|
Dylan Mark |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andy Schwartzkopff |
Chef |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Synergy (J 105) |
|
Lionel Crear |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
David Lewis |
Co-Skipper |
685231W |
USADL71 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kimberley McIntyre |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Henrik Pedersen |
|
256123P |
|
|
Yes |
|
Tacktile (Sabre 42 CB) |
|
Mark Laser |
Medic/Doctor |
403003D |
USAML115 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Charles Murphy |
Helm |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Bent Peiffer |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Smith |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brian Williams |
Bow |
686460U |
USABW82 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jeffrey Wilson |
Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Tartaruga (Jeanneau 409) |
|
Peter Boyd |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Chris Kenny |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mark Lohmann |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
David Messenger |
Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Paul Serra |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Tenebrae (J/124) |
|
Catherine and Carney |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
David Ingraham |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
William Ingraham |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Jed Lee |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Frank Loughran |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Henry Millette |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alexander Nowicki |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Michael Puleo |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Thin Man (J 92) |
|
Todd Aven |
Pit Assist |
654842K |
USATA4 |
|
Yes |
|
Leigh Beer |
Headsail Trimmer |
389644k |
USALM49 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Kasey Currier |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Todd Diffee |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tom Ericsson |
Chef |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Barbara Karpinska |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Lauren Nye |
Strategist |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Towhee (Cal 40) |
|
Marc Doheny |
Watch Captain |
407625X |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jen Dziura |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Farnum |
Floater |
243166T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Paul Jennings |
Navigator |
187417X |
USAPJ2 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Jim Parker |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Liz Sistare |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Edgar Smith |
Watch Captain |
352922Q |
USAES120 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Triton (Tartan 342) |
|
John Barone |
Floater |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Mike Mears |
Main Trimmer |
768065R |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Schneider |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Thomas Schneider |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Thomas Schneider |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Trouble (Colgate 26) |
|
Miguel Dominguez |
|
271399D |
|
|
Yes |
|
Miguel Dominguez II |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Udacha (Tripp 33) |
|
Aliksandr Hinzburth |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Vladimir Koulik |
Skipper |
380356T |
USAVK4 |
|
Yes |
|
Boris Lyubchik |
Navigator |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Dmitriy Maslov |
Helm |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Nikolai Zimovets |
Mid Bow |
|
RUSNZ1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
V&P (Pearson 30) |
|
Terence Adamson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Reagan Bonlie |
Grinder |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Marek Kurek |
Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
radoslaw kurek |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Christina Loginova |
Other |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Daniel McAuliffe |
Grinder |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Alex Shterenberg |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Vamp (J 44) |
|
Michael Carducci |
Main Trimmer |
226326R |
USAMC68 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark DiSanti |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Morgan Gochberg |
|
719059T |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
LYN KIBLER |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Doug Lanthier |
Bow |
|
USADL16 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matt Marciano |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAMM280 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gary Martin |
Pit |
|
USAGM52 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Randy Needham |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Leonard Sitar |
|
112566Q |
USALS50 |
|
Yes |
|
Chris Strukus |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACS19 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Varuna (J 111) |
|
Ashton Ballou |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Tucker Ballou |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Ann Hughes |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Abhijeet Lele |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Alex Lele |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Brian Olson |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
David Tampellini |
Floater |
665039H |
|
|
Yes |
|
Tasso Torquato |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Warrior (Volvo 70 modified) |
|
Christopher Branning |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Ryan Breymaier |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Guy Brierre |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Robert Emery |
Grinder |
|
CANRE1 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Gijs Gunneman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Paul Larkin |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Tommy Loughborough |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Jan Majer |
Watch Captain |
351648V |
USAJM75 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Anna Lee Mayo |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Charlie McHugh |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Andrew McTavish |
Grinder |
|
CANAM |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Willets Meyer |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Stephen Murray, Jr. |
Helm |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Malcolm Parker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Griffin Spinney |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
scott tompkins |
Pit |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Warrior Won (Xp44) |
|
Paul van Dyke |
Staysail trimmer |
|
usapv6 |
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Peter Bauer |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Peter Carpenter |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPC35 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Eliza Crocker |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Andres de Lasa |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USAAD96 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Barrett Holby |
Floater |
|
USAWW64 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Carter Holliday |
Runners |
200380J |
USACH13 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Elizabeth Hale Rodriguez |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christopher Sheehan |
Skipper |
734053Z |
USACS259 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Christopher Simon |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Patrick Slattery |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Matthew Tym |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Witold (Mini 6.50) |
|
Bartosz Bilinski |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Bastian Poix |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Young American - Gambler CC (R/P 63) |
|
Nick Barta |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Carina Becker |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Key Becker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Comerford |
|
373200H |
USAWC92 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Brooks Daley |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Sara Hastreiter |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Thomas Hickey |
Stunt Owner |
|
USATH93 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
William Hundahl |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Julia Lines |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Reed Lorimer |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Fraser Mackechnie |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Will McKeige |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Madelyn Ploch |
Other |
347714X |
USAMP149 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Mark Ploch |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Graham Post |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Young American Sailing Academy |
|
174802N |
USAPB9 |
|
Yes |
|
Franny Schulte |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Young American (YCC & CC) (J 105) |
|
Young American Sailing Academy YCC |
|
174802N |
USAPB9 |
|
Yes |
|
Malcolm Blackwell |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Joe Cooper |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
Yes |
|
Margaret Leary |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
caitlin Owles |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Parker Russell |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Alexa Shea |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Elliot Taft |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Constantyn van der Voort |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Elizabeth van der Voort |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
YYZ (Jeanneau 53) |
|
Justin Bonar |
|
2112 |
|
|
Yes |
|
Michael Galaty |
Other |
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Scott Gertsen |
Headsail Trimmer |
690685Z |
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
chris kniffin |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Andrew Lambert |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
brian o'farrell |
Nav/Tac |
241524J |
USABO3 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
Joseph N Spinella |
Pit |
|
USAJS351 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|
warren willett |
|
|
|
|
Yes |
|
Zibure (Countour 34 Trimaran) |
|
Francois Mazaud |
Skipper |
|
FRAFM17 |
|
Yes |
|
ian ray |
|
735898X |
GBRIR16 |
Group 1 |
Yes |
|