2018 AYC Annual Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
12 (underscore like the old 12M boats) (J 22)
Robert Bouknight 124810i    
6 (J 70)
John Carty Pit   Group 1  
Mark Hillman Helm 168750B USAMH132  
Marley Hillman Mast 719070M USAMH198 Group 1  
Eric Reinke Headsail Trimmer USAER2 Group 1  
A Train (Harbor 20)
Robert Reeves 106426O    
Avenger (J 30)
David Johnson 667518N    
Bebop (J 30)
Bob Rutsch 180025F USARR44  
Better Mousetrap (J 105)
Grealy Putnam 118436V USARP97  
Blitz (J 30)
James McGinnis 674869K    
Blue Moon (Alerion 28)
Dan & Jimmy Attridge    
Brilliant (Harbor 20)
Mark Bird 765472Y    
Bullfrog (Harbor 20)
Timothy Adelman    
Bump... (J 30)
Pam Morris 227476E    
Caliente (Cal 25)
gerard field    
Caroline (Alerion 28)
Kevin McNeil    
Chicken Little (Cal 25)
Charlie Husar 188124V    
Cool J (J 80)
Alexander Kraus 689222N GERAK13  
Corner of Sanity and Madness (J 22)
Chris Junge 177410P USACJ12  
Crescendo (J 105)
Angelo Guarino 373256X    
Ctrl Alt Del (J 105)
Ben duPont 656203Z    
Delirium (J 33)
David McCullough 125285X    
Dirty Harry (J 29)
Jack McGuire    
Double-J (J 22)
Jason Goscha 314924s    
Ekas (J 22)
Jason Ipe 729035S    
ELEVEN (J 80)
Bert Carp 206319Q    
Elixir (Harbor 20)
Patrick Shannon Co-Skipper    
Brian Wiersema 731209P    
Endurance (Harbor 20)
John Heintz    
ESCAPE (Alerion Express 28)
James Kizziar    
Fahrvergn├╝gen (Cal 25)
Steven Milby 732383X    
Firebrand (J 105)
Jon Slabaugh 713684Z    
FuzzyLogic (Harbor 20)
William Sutton    
Harlequin (Cal 25)
Leo Surla    
Helios (J 105)
Steve and Gregg Sunshine 687303K    
Hot Ticket (J 22)
Sandy Adzick 291811M    
Hot Toddy (J 22)
Jeffrey Todd 119705T    
Insatiable (J 30)
Ron Anderson 186257B    
Lawyers Guns & $ (J 80)
Dan Shanahan 752057W    
Liberty Prevails (Alerion 28)
Ted Slotwinski    
Love Shack (Cal 25)
Barton Goldenberg 388416C    
Lucky Eights (J 124)
Kent Bartlett Tactician   Group 1  
Richard Bright Runners    
Keith Cole 382778H    
Rich Herrschaft Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mason Hicks    
Duy Huynh Bow   Group 1  
Hilary Kelly Mid Bow   Group 1  
Pam Marks Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Magic (Alerion 28)
Jonah Seiger 712222E    
Meadeor (Harbor 20)
Jim & Rachel Mead 321    
Merlyn (Harbor 20)
Ward Anderson    
Mirage (J 105)
Cedric Lewis/ Fredrik Salvesen 168518Z    
Mofongo (Harbor 20)
Rick Hill    
Monkey Dust (Tripp 33)
Craig & Dotty Saunders 755203N    
More Cowbell (J 80)
Pendleton Alexander    
Nessuna (J 70)
Alex McPhail 753811X USAAM137  
Outlaws (J 80)
Derick Lynch 139654d    
Pearl (Harbor 20)
Mark/Walt Kiefaber/Laird    
Phoenix (J 70)
Peter Firey 281443P Usapf34  
Pogo (J 30)
Charles Lutz 712632K    
Puffin (Harbor 20)
Bell Carty 285100J    
Puffinator (J 80)
Rob Mairs 163411h    
Queen Anne (Harbor 20)
Andrew Hughes    
Rhapsody (Harbor 20)
Nicholas Draper 354062T    
Road Runner (J 22)
Mariel Yarbrough 287468K    
Santas Reign, Dear (j-105)
Donald Santa 207626u    
Scooby (J 22)
J.R. Maxwell 220141C    
Shamrock (J 30)
Bruce Irvin 235378C    
Sheila Marie (harbor 20)
robert kehoe 652323g    
Skimmer (Harbor 20)
Peter Trogdon    
Skimmer (Alerion 28)
Jack Detweiler 165174X    
Slush Fund (J 111)
Jim Connelly 739592Q    
some respect (J 80)
Richard Harrison 209309U    
Sugar (Harbor 20)
Garth Hichens    
Tea Dance Snake (J 70)
Mike McNamara/ Todd Jenner 672153y    
TOTALed MAYHEM (J 30)
Doug & Amy Stryker    
True Blue (Harbor 20)
robert kottler 121502z    
Uncle Fluffy (J 22)
Zeke Horowitz 276486J    
uno mas (J 70)
David Schoene 111178O USADS197  
Urban Myth (J 70)
James Urban 115298B    
USA 113 (J 105)
John White 114973X    
USA 977 (J 22)
Gunnar Gode 121853N    
Vayu (J 80)
David Andril 275186E    
Velella (Harbor 20)
Marino diMarzo 652189F    
Vitesse (J 70)
Tim Mowry    
Windrider (J 80)
Tom Walsh / John Potvin 188666k    
Yellow Jacket (Harbor 20)
Bulman Scholz Syndicate 120245F USAJS231  
ZEPHYR (Cal 25)
David Hoyt 143871V    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020