2018 Fall Race To Solomons
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
- (J 105)
John White 114973X    
Aah, Breeze (Beneteau 331)
Robert Marino    
Abientot (J 35)
Roger Lant 376990M    
Allegiant (ORC Dual) (J/42)
Albert Bossar 754225P    
Alptr (Beneteau 37)
Steve H    
Anneliese (B-40)
Joseph Zebleckes 748500S    
Atlas (C&C 121)
Peter Holden 653914u    
Bay Dreamin (Catalina 36)
Patrick McGowan    
Bingo! (New York 36)
Brent & Caroline Allen 252942S    
Blaze Star (Pearson flyer)
Pat and amy Teeling    
Brown Eyed Girl (Marlow-Hunter)
Matt Brown Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Janice Cannon    
Anna Fernando    
Paul Merenbloom    
Bump in the Night (J 35)
Maury Niebur 144085V    
Celerity (Beneteau 473)
Rick Lober 250491S USARL130  
CHEETAH (Mod Mumm 36)
Marc Briere 150161 USAMB200  
Chessie (J 105)
John Kircher 178325X    
Cimarron (J 110)
Lynn McClaskey 712236E    
Crocodile (Beneteau First 50)
Scott Ward 686840Y USASW92  
Ctrl Alt Del (J 105)
Ben duPont 656203Z    
Curlew (Valiant)
David Densmore 684117T    
Dawn Treader II (Pearson 39-2)
john Tis    
Discovery (Sabre 362)
Mike Grost    
Eclipse (Chris Craft Comanche)
Stephen Toner 405334R    
Endorphin (ORC Dual) (Melges 32)
Erik Wulff    
Flying Jenny (C&C 30)
Sandra Askew 754490T usasa57  
Funky Monkey (Melges 30)
Chris Helmkamp    
Hellcat (X-Yachts 34)
Jim & Jody Keen 311671Q    
High Cotton (Beneteau 35s5)
Dave Lauser Jr 192688F USADL24  
Hornet (J 88)
Bill Walczak 405507Q    
Imari (Pacific Seacraft 31)
Jimmy Doyle    
Kalevala II (ORC Dual) (Grand Soleil 37 B&C)
Tapio Saavalainen 240768V USATS38  
Kurranulla (ORC Dual) (Sydney 38)
Stuart Jones 7501159P    
Maggie (J 35)
Jim McNeely    
Magic Dragon (Beneteau First 44.7)
David POFF 277982M    
Mirage (J 105)
Cedric Lewis 168518Z    
Mischief (Grand Soleil 40)
Peter Henry 228034S    
More Cowbell (J 80)
Pendleton Alexander 389669T    
Muskrat (J105 Mod)
Nick Iliff 779514Q    
Night Sky (Beneteau 46)
Douglas Rogers    
No Name (ORC Dual) (Tripp 33)
Elliott Crooke 745441Q    
Nomad (Sabre 38)
Seth Winnick    
Osprey (ORC Dual) (J 80)
Charlie Buckley 778543U    
Pursuit (Custom)
Norman Dawley 235104I USAND6  
Red Sky (C&C 24)
Douglas Ellmore, Sr. 737457P    
Resolute (Tartan 3500)
David Adams    
Revolution (CS 30)
Michael Brown    
Rival (ORC Dual) (Carkeek 40)
Bob Cantwell 709943Y USARC123  
Smoke n'Oakum (J 105)
David Scheidt 185673D    
Snow Day (Salona)
Richard Snow    
Stylo (ORC Dual) (Farr 37)
Wiley Stagg 150552k    
Turning Point (Catalina 42)
Patrick Dodson    
USA-188 (ORC Dual) (Melges 32)
David & Jacki Meiser 212868X    
Victorine (columbia 32)
David Conlon    
Zuul (ORC Dual) (Aerodyne 38)
Benedict Capuco 148314R    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy