2018 Stingray Point Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Airspeed (J 70)
David Hinckle    
Ancient Mariner (O'Day 30)
Wade Thomas    
Bad Cat (J 111)
James Whited 401904J    
Bad Decisions (J 70)
Clark Dennison 176645A USAAD53  
Catitude (Catalina 320)
Lewis Thatcher    
Cheeky Monkey (S2 7.9)
Paul and Julie Ann Wash    
Chesapeake (Evelyn 42 Mod SSAS)
Thomas Coneys Mast 760350Y    
H Seward Lawlor 180513G    
Ty Madden Skipper 364086C   Group 1  
Michael Pandolf Nav/Tac    
DAVID ROSEDALE Headsail Trimmer 752283R USADR130 Group 1  
Bill Wheary Headsail Trimmer    
Chilcoot (Quest 32)
alex alvis    
Corryvreckan (J 105)
David Clark 391033M    
Excitation (Farr-Dickerson 37)
Mayo Tabb 124987E    
GOIN' (Tripp 26)
Dennis Hannick 243600G    
HELLCAT (X-Yachts 34)
Jim & Jody Keen 311671Q    
Hotty Toddy! (J 70)
Steve Quiriconi    
Inconceivable (J 70)
Mike Karn 179870J USAMK110  
JRay (J 70)
Lawrence Ray 47 USALR31  
Mad Hatter (Olson 911S)
Bob Fleck 212906k USARF26  
Myrage (Hobie 33)
Ozana Halik Headsail Trimmer 3113   Group 1  
Jon Millington    
Christian Schaumloffel 254419S USACS43  
Nanuq (Sabre 426)
Glenn Doncaster 686048W USAGD50  
Nostalgia (J 70)
Lud Kimbrough 253728U USALK28  
Nutcracker (CAL 31)
Dick Cole 296254B    
One Trick Pony (Melges 32)
David & Jacki Meiser 212868X    
Play It Again (S2 7.9)
Tom Chapman Helm    
Bill DeCoste Pit    
Richard Peterson Bow 686922v    
Scott Vail Tactician    
Lisa Wtlington Headsail Trimmer    
Pursuit (Custom)
Norman Dawley 235104I USAND6  
Radio Flyer (C&C 110)
Andrew Ciszewski    
RedSky (Hanse 370)
Douglas Anderson    
Rhapsody (C&C 35 MK III)
J Raper / M Roberts 720700S    
Schiehallion (Beneteau 30)
Brad Miller 335894J    
Seeker (Ericson 34t)
Alan Johnson 743481R    
Shenanigan (Tartan 10)
Miles Booth 184758D    
Sleigh Ride (Sabre 32)
John Kalinowski    
Split Decision (Tartan 10)
Katie Yudkin and Stuart Kegan    
Stardancer (Beneteau First 36.7)
Beverly Blais Owner    
John and Beverly Blais 217789L USAJAB192  
Rich Calvert    
Brian Deibler Main Trimmer 265309S   Group 1  
Ken Hartman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Krista Kerry Headsail Trimmer    
Elle Layman Mid Bow   Group 1  
Mary Spivey Rush Chairman   Group 1  
trilogy (Irwin 38)
Wayland Rennie 3194    
Veritas (Sabre 30)
Kevin Hartz    
Voodoo 2 (Tripp 38)
Leroi Lissenden 263833T    
Wairere (Thompson 30)
Pete Hunter 167867J    
Wendas (Pearson 30)
James Sturdy    

Main Menu

AYSS Chesapeake Boat Works Legends Brewery Stingray Point Boat Works
Tito's Vodka Ullman Sails   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022