2018 Mudhead Benefit Cup in support of Center for Hospice Care SECT
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
2nd Chance (C&C 35 MkIII)
Jon Bawabe 662612z    
Ackvavit (Aphrodite 34)
Paul Grady 400981U    
Altered States (S2 10.3)
John Brousseau    
Arabesque (Chance CTM 31)
Robert Bruno 247127U    
Aries (C&C 34+)
David Knecht 690656T    
Arrow (J 36)
Woody Bergendahl 220469R    
Brer Rabbit III (C&C 33)
Peter/Dave Austin/Strang 765587T    
Brimdyr (Ensign )
Matthew J├Ârgensen    
Casual Encounter (C&C 29)
Andrew Glazzard    
Checkered Demon (Holland 1/2 Ton)
Neal O'Connell 105894C USANO10  
Checkmate (Frers 33)
Michael Lachance 344096C    
Cloud Racer (Sirena 38)
Barnaby Blatch    
Cluster Duck (J 24)
Connor and Jack McCrea    
Dark Energy (Melges 24)
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43  
Details (Andrews 30 MK1)
John Fries    
Don Quixote (J 120)
Jack Rodgers 50474    
Freedom (J 70)
Will Lennon    
Glide (J 70)
Brad Gibbs    
Hammer (S2 7.9)
jeff LaMothe 391599j    
Honey Pi (J 70)
Clem Wood    
In Dreams (O'Day 28)
Bob Davis    
Irish lady (Ranger 26)
William St John 148701q    
IZZY MAYhem (Nelson Marek 30)
Luke Georgian    
Mast Transit II (J 27)
David Kelly 127458a    
Mo' Grins (Viper 640)
Dave Nickerson 199404X    
Moonbeam (Pearson 303)
Fred/NJ McNomee    
Okaasan (Ensign)
Dana Fowler    
Opportunity (Melges 24)
MudRatz Racing    
Patriot (Baltic 39)
Toby Halsey    
Pearl (Shields)
Robert Banas    
Pisces III (Paceship 26)
Bill Stoddard    
Politically Incorrect (Viper 640)
Chris/Gary Annino    
Rebel (Shields)
Chris Wick 107277Z    
RIP (Shields)
James Gibbs Helm   Group 1  
Dan Van Winkle Owner   Group 1  
Rumor (Soverel 27)
Matt Rennie 715596Q    
Santarella (Baltic 38 DP CB)
James Scalise 174155T    
Se Therin (Catalina 22)
Richard Magner 271448T    
Sea Dog (Catalina)
James & Laurie Finkenauer Finkenauer    
Selkie (Catalina 25)
Steven Holmes    
She's the Boss (J 105)
John Sutherland 182770V    
Sir Prize (Sirena 38)
Constantine Manthous 707405Y    
Sleighride (J 70)
Richard Miller    
Smilin' Bob (Viper 640)
Andy Stoddard Mat Jadamec 226094A    
Sparky (J/24)
Jamie Rice    
Special Sauce (J 30)
Garrett Wafler    
Stout (J 29 MHOB)
Joe Coney Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Andrea Peres Alternate   Group 1  
Matthew Strand 718744Z    
Mitch Strand    
The Ocho (Capo 30)
Mark Cika 670116p    
Thunder Chicken (J/22)
Ryan Wagner 769009Z USARW160  
Uncle Al (J 24)
Mac Cooper    
Jeff Curtin 246739C    
Victoria's (Catalina 27)
David Houseman 708667N    
Vitesse (NY 32)
Matthew Schoman    
What the Puppy (J 24)
Robert Austin-LaFrance 702931U    
Zig Zag Zoom (J 29)
Prescott Littlefield 174604N    

Main Menu

   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021