2018 Melges 32 World League European Division // Event 2
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class Approv.
CAPIRINHA (Melges 32)
Gabriele Benussi SLOGB180 Group 3   Yes  
Jas Farneti 07/06/2018 ITAJF1 Group 1   Yes  
Angelo Ferrara 30/05/2020 ITAAF110 Group 1   Yes  
Matteo Ramian 16/02/2019 ITAMR54 Group 1   Yes  
Martin Reintjes Helm 25/06/2018 GERMR62 Group 1   Yes  
Francesco Rubagotti 21/03/2019 ITAFR47 Group 1   Yes  
Alessandro Tonelli 10/01/2019 ITAAT6 Group 1   Yes  
Piero Vigo 26/11/2019 ITAPV4 Group 1   Yes  
CASINO ROYAL (Melges 32)
Piotr Przybylski POLPP8 Group 3   Yes  
Tomislav Basic CROTB2 Group 3   Yes  
Darko Hajinjak 10/02/2019 CRODH2 Group 1   Yes  
Ivan Ivankovic 18/09/2019 CROII2 Group 1   Yes  
Krzysztof Mongird 04/03/2020 POLKM3 Group 1   Yes  
Jacek Nowak 16/12/2019 POLJN1 Group 1   Yes  
Waldemar Salata Helm 03/02/2020 POLWS8 Group 1   Yes  
Stjepan Vitaljic 27/09/2019 CROSV1 Group 1   Yes  
DONINO (Melges 32)
Sebastian Col FRASC11 Group 3   Yes  
Francesco Di Caprio 13/04/2019 ITAFD2 Group 1   Yes  
Andrea Fornaro ITAAF4 Group 3   Yes  
Francesco Gabbi 22/02/2020 ITAFG42 Group 1   Yes  
Luigi Giannattasio Helm 01/03/2019 SUILG2 Group 1   Yes  
Stefano Lagi ITASL16 Group 3   Yes  
Egor Larionov 21/04/2020 RUSEL3 Group 1   Yes  
Fausto Surini 14/06/2019 ITAFS105 Group 1   Yes  
FRA MARTINA (Melges 32)
Irene Bezzi 14/06/2018 ITAIB1 Group 1   Yes  
Sergio Blosi 14/06/2018 ITASB20 Group 1   Yes  
Luca Faravelli Mast 26/03/2019 ITALF7 Group 1   Yes  
Gaetano Figlia di Granara Spinnaker trimmer ITAGF9 Group 3   Yes  
Edoardo Pavesio Helm 10/04/2019 ITAEP11 Group 1   Yes  
Vanni Pavesio Pit 30/04/2019 ITAVP27 Group 1   Yes  
Manu Weiller Tactician ESPMW1 Group 3   Yes  
G - SPOT (Melges 32)
Simone Busonero 18/08/2019 ITASB76 Group 1   Yes  
Saverio Cigliano 31/03/2019 ITASC5 Group 1   Yes  
Alessandro Franci ITAAF8 Group 3   Yes  
Alessandro Frizzarin 25/09/2018 ITAAF28 Group 1   Yes  
Michele Ivaldi Tactician ITAMI4 Group 3   Yes  
Alessandro Saettone Spinnaker trimmer 21/09/2019 ITAAS59 Group 1   Yes  
Giangiacomo Serena di Lapigio Helm 29/10/2018 SUIGS4 Group 1   Yes  
Giorgio Tortarolo Main Trimmer ITAGT2 Group 3   Yes  
GIOGI (Melges 32)
Matteo Balestrero Helm 16/03/2019 ITAMB49 Group 1   Yes  
Elio Borio 23/01/2019 ITAEB29 Group 1   Yes  
Branko Brcin SLOBB3 Group 3   Yes  
Giulio Desiderato ITAGD41 Group 3   Yes  
Cristiano Giannetti 02/05/2019 ITACG19 Group 1   Yes  
Federico Michetti ITAFM8 Group 3   Yes  
Alessandro Siviero 22/03/2020 ITASS64 Group 1   Yes  
Leone Taddei 18/02/2019 ITALT13   Yes  
HOMANIT (Melges 32)
Nikolaus Beulke Pit 10/02/2019 GERNB20 Group 1   Yes  
Albert Johannes Buitenhuis Main Trimmer 31/10/2019 GERAB16 Group 1   Yes  
Robin Jacobs Spinnaker trimmer 23/05/2019 NEDRJ8 Group 1   Yes  
Ben Koppelaar Tactician NEDBK2 Group 3   Yes  
Maximilian Stein Tactician 07/08/2019 GERMS36 Group 1   Yes  
Maximilian Stelzl Headsail Trimmer 25/09/2018 AUTMS34 Group 1   Yes  
Jolbert van Dijk Bow 14/03/2019 NEDJV43 Group 1   Yes  
Joshua Weber Mast 18/05/2019 GERJW60 Group 1   Yes  
LA PERICOLOSA (Melges 32)
Nic Asher Tactician GBRNA5 Group 3   Yes  
Jaro Furlani 10/04/2020 ITAJF3 Group 1   Yes  
Fabian Gielen 10/04/2020 GERFG4 Group 1   Yes  
Michele Gregoratto 23/05/2019 ITAMG27 Group 1   Yes  
Victor Marino ESPVM12 Group 3   Yes  
Christian Schwoerer Helm 08/04/2020 GERCS64 Group 1   Yes  
Alberto Viejo 23/10/2019 ESPAV1 Group 1   Yes  
Fleury Warwicick   Group 3   Yes  
MASCALZONE LATINO (Melges 32)
Stefano Ciampalini ITASC20 Group 3   Yes  
Lorenzo De Felice 19/11/2018 ITALD7 Group 1   Yes  
Flavio Favini ITAFF8 Group 3   Yes  
Daniele Fiaschi 06/04/2019 ITADF1 Group 1   Yes  
Paul Goodison GBRPG1 Group 3   Yes  
Filippo La Mantia 01/03/2020 ITAFL11 Group 1   Yes  
Vincenzo Onorato Helm 02/06/2018 ITAVO1 Group 1   Yes  
Matteo Savelli 13/02/2020 ITAMS5 Group 1   Yes  
PIPPA (Melges 32)
Stefano Cherin Tactician ITASC23 Group 3   Yes  
Eros Paghera 23/04/2019 ITAEP27 Group 1   Yes  
Lasse Petterson Helm 10/06/2019 NORLP1 Group 1   Yes  
Nico Resch AUTNR1 Group 3   Yes  
Charlie Smythe USACS60 Group 3   Yes  
Raimondo Tonelli 18/08/2019 ITART5 Group 1   Yes  
Enrico Turrini 06/04/2020 ITAET13 Group 1   Yes  
Enrico Verdinelli 16/03/2019 ITAEV9 Group 1   Yes  
SJAMBOK (Melges 32)
Alberecht Bielas 03/05/2019 GERAB73 Group 1   Yes  
Gosse De Boer 24/04/2020 NEDGD3 Group 1   Yes  
Gerwin Jansen NEDGJ2 Group 3   Yes  
Stefan Knippers 01/06/2020 GERSK73   Yes  
Jens Kuehne Helm 17/10/2018 GERJK91 Group 1   Yes  
Jens Oberbossel 28/05/2019 GERJO10 Group 1   Yes  
Bram Van Der Biest BELBV8 Group 3   Yes  
Luca Vitale ITALV20 Group 3   Yes  
T.ONE (Melges 32)
Giovanni Arrivabene 06/07/2019 ITAAB184 Group 1   Yes  
Amedeo Barbara 06/07/2019 ITAAB184 Group 1   Yes  
Alessandro Beppi 05/04/2020 ITAAB237 Group 1   Yes  
Renzo Del Giudice ITARD37 Group 1   Yes  
Marco Della Vedova 21/03/2020 ITAMD102 Group 1   Yes  
Leonardo Fonti 07/04/2020 ITALF66 Group 1   Yes  
Giovanni Giannola 08/04/2020 ITAGG133 Group 1   Yes  
Manfredo Toninelli Helm 09/04/2020 ITAMT73 Group 1   Yes  
TAVATUY (Melges 32)
Konstantin Besputin Main Trimmer RUSBK2 Group 3   Yes  
Egor Konyuhovskii 31/05/19 RUSEK12 Group 1   Yes  
Oleg Krivov Pit 10/06/2019 RUSOK2 Group 1   Yes  
Pavel Kuznetsov Helm 11/02/2019 RUSPK6 Group 1   Yes  
Evengy Neogodnikov 06/06/2019 RUSEN2 Group 1   Yes  
Alexander Patrushev RUSAP30 Group 3   Yes  
Anton Sergeev Offside trimmer 28/06/2019 RUSAS27 Group 1   Yes  
Valeriy Zatsarinskiy 12/09/2018 RUSVZ5 Group 1   Yes  
TORPYONE (Melges 32)
Lorenzo Bressani Tactician ITALB55 Group 3  
Claudio Celon ITACC64 Group 3   Yes  
Federico Colaninno 29/05/2020 ITAFC118 Group 1   Yes  
Daniele De Luca ITADD3 Group 3   Yes  
Edoardo Lupi Helm 03/05/2020 ITAEL14 Group 1   Yes  
Lorenzo Lupi 30/01/2019 ITALL22 Group 1   Yes  
Massimo Pessina Owner 14/06/2019 ITAMM82 Group 1   Yes  
Carlo Zermini 12/04/2019 ITACZ5 Group 1   Yes  
WILMA (Melges 32)
Nicola Celon ITANC5 Group 3   Yes  
Nicolas Dal Ferro 04/04/2019 ITAND5 Group 1   Yes  
Pietro De Luca 16/05/2019 ITAPD26 Group 1   Yes  
Umberto De Luca 14/06/2018 ITAUD1 Group 1   Yes  
Fritz Homann Helm 12/04/2019 GERFH25 Group 1   Yes  
Sandro Montefusco ITASM1 Group 3   Yes  
Armin Raderbauer 20/07/2019 AUTAR2 Group 1   Yes  
Stefano Rizzi Spinnaker trimmer ITASR1 Group 3   Yes  

Main Menu

MWL Sponsors

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018