2018 Bristol Yacht Club Millard Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Adelina (Pearson Ensign)
Jim Spiro    
Aeolus (Beneteau 33)
Chris Boutilier    
Aggressive (C&C)
Raymond Renaud 12946    
Alewa (Pearson 26)
Stephen Cornwall    
Alice (Catalina)
Bill Barlow 653718V    
Amon (Sea Sprite 23)
Roger Carney 209040Q    
Apsaras (Sea Sprite 23e)
Robert Rude 672011X    
Artemis (Sea Sprite)
Ruth Souto 176098H    
Audacious (Pearson Flyer)
George Ken Lima Madeiro    
Aujourd'hui (Sloop)
Jean Pierre Mouligne    
Avenir (C&C 41 MK III)
Joseph Murray 670555U USAJM272  
Belligerence (Sea Sprite)
John Pagnoni    
Blue Devil (C&C 110)
John Ballinger Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Pete Conway    
Pete Dwyer Other   Group 1  
Dave Jacobs    
Sam Jacobs Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Bob McLaughlin Skipper 168409X    
Kyle Medina    
Bob Pike Floater   Group 1  
Bill Shaw Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Bramasole (Sea Sprite)
Bob Catani    
Cetacean (Sabre 36)
Peter Maloney USAPM101  
Charmer (Gulfstar Custom 40 CB)
Will Pease 168242W    
Fysterious (Pearson )
Jim Dollins 40093    
Genie (S2 11.0A)
Chris Blake Main Trimmer    
Craig Lippman USACL14  
Devan Lippman Helm    
Kaelan Lippman Strategist    
Jim Rapinchuk Tactician    
Shayne Trimbell Grinder   Group 1  
Hope (Sea Sprite 23)
Louis Marino    
Horizon (Cal 35II)
Bill Campbell    
Hula (Tartan 30)
Mike Allen 756917U    
Incognito (J121)
Joseph Brito, Jr.    
Katie G (J22)
Grace Medley    
Leonessa (Baltic 42DP Centerboard)
Raymond DeLeo 308910T USARD21  
Lulabelle (Sea Sprite 23)
Carter Hall    
Mischief (Lyman-Morse 40)
David Schwartz 209134T    
Mmmmm (J30)
Robert Rude 672011x    
Moon Shadow (Aerodyne 47)
Jil Westcott John Bell 166698M    
Moxie (J 100)
Andrew and Carol Scanlon    
Mutinous Dogs (J 24)
Marc Holdaway    
Nemesis (J 30)
Mark Rotsky 276401O    
New Hope (Sea Sprite)
Dom Messerli    
No Clue (Catalina )
Michael Mangione    
Pau Hana (SS23)
Gianfranco Rigamonti    
Phase III (Ericson 30+)
Carl Supancic 168801T    
Phoenix (Pearson 36)
Bruce Cox 247785k    
Phox (Sea Sprite)
Evan Ide    
Sans Souci (C & C)
David Resare 359118A    
Seva (Lake One Design)
Andrew Tyska    
Shearwater (Sydney 36)
Joe Whelan Chris Bjerregaard 112659S    
Solitaire (Pearson Triton)
Bob Millard    
STREAKER (Herreshoff 33)
Halsey Herreshoff    
Tendresse II (S2 9.2A)
Jonathan Walsh USA61004    
Thriller (J 22)
Thomas Pasqual    
Vexatious (Sea Sprite)
Andrew MacKeith 264106L    
Vindex (Herreshoff S Class)
Paul Del Nero    
Zara (Sea Sprite)
Charles Roscoe    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy