2018 Casual Race - CASRA
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Adattare (Oceanis)
Joe Rickard 204743Q    
Amazing Journey (Catalina 30 TRBS)
Jack ORourke    
Andale (T 10)
Richard Baumann 671177y    
Angry Sloth (J 105)
Todd Grady Co-Skipper    
Chad King Mid Bow   Group 1  
Kristopher Reichert Skipper 733438T    
Archimedes III (C&C 115)
Joe Hummel 231111Z    
At Last (Catalina 36)
Richard Gaston    
Atra (LS 10)
Mike & Karen Woollen 206816S    
Axolotl (J112e)
** Water Monster, LLC    
Branta (Colgate 26)
Richard Jardine    
Break Away (NA 40)
David Jankura    
calpyso (ericson 34)
clement auffray Co-Skipper 762984C   Group 1  
robert tepper    
Cayuse (McPhearson 35)
TEAM CAYUSE    
CliffHanger (Hunter 34)
Todd Nash    
cloudsplitter (Islander 36)
Pete McLiverty    
CopyCat (Catalina 320)
Erica Pohl Other   Group 1  
Laura Pohl Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Pete Pohl Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Dionysus (Olson 911se)
Edward Valente    
Endeavour (Beneteau Oceanis 37)
Matthew & Emily Gallagher 653295M USAMG84  
Exeter (J/V Baltic 35 TM)
John Notch 282831R    
Flying Pig (J 105)
Mike Sheppard 239168G    
Flying Spaghetti Monster (J 35)
Mitchell Weisman 333394A    
Global Nomads (J 105)
Michael Hettel 223103C    
Golden Dream (Bristol 32)
Luke Wolbrink 761052Q    
Intangible (Tartan 3700)
Tom Falck 235326Q USATF36  
Intention (Catalina 30 TR)
Bob Garrett    
Jade (Kirie Elite 346)
Mike Hoover    
Jemkid (Beneteau Moorings 39)
Mark Levin 666982F    
Kahuna (S2 9.1)
John Hurley    
Nicole Scardigno Pit   Group 1  
Mike Stoch    
Loren Thompson    
Neville White Bow    
Kraken (Cal 25)
John Coakley    
La Tigre Rinata (Catallina 320)
Yaman Battikhi 748431V    
Late Nights 2.0 (Hunter 30)
Nick Roskam    
Lazy Lightning (Beneteau First 36.7)
Milan Ramaiya Helm    
Lighten Up (Beneteau Oceanis 43)
Charles Goodbar 76668U    
Lucidity (Knickerbocker One Design)
CARSTEN LOHAN    
Luckey Voyage (Hunter 36)
Dan Flanagan    
Luckey Voyage (fka Windhunter) (36)
Dan Flanagan    
Lucy (Melges 32)
Jeremy Alexis 181824O    
Maiden Michigan (S2 7.9 IB)
Mitch Polgar 277180C USAMP94  
Marianthe (Beneteau Sense 50)
Eric Moore    
MASKWA (C&C115)
Donald Waller    
Midnight Sun (Jeanneau Sun Odyssea)
Meta Dawson    
Mise En Place (Beneteau Oceanis 381)
Paul Thompson    
Narwhal (J 34)
Fergus Clare    
Guliz Clare Helm    
Nemo (Seascape 27)
Michael Tuman    
Night Train (Thomas 35)
Brian Morgan 694678J    
Nittany (Catalina 30)
Stephanie Balavitch Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Julie Glesmann Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Spencer Glesmann Owner   Group 1  
Lyndon Sapozhnik Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
NV (Schock 35)
Darius Keblinskas 332272R    
Painkiller 4 (Sydney 38)
Alice Martin 208640u    
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115)
Dave Dickerson 174808T    
Phenix (PDQ 32 Catamaran)
Kevin Smith    
Premium (O'Day 30)
Jennifer Gerber Main Trimmer   Group 1  
John Gerber Owner   Group 1  
Paul Lesher    
Susan Lesher    
Providence (Ericson)
Greg Miarecki 286909C    
Quicksilver (Schock 40)
Vilia Sutkus-Kiela    
RADIANCE (Farr 38)
Benjamin White 242451N USABW79  
Ravn (Kirby 25)
Cameron Downing Bow   Group 1  
Jamie Downing Helm 757282W USAJD245 Group 1  
Ivan Grekov Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jolanta Smaciarz Spinnaker trimmer POLJS29 Group 1  
Rogue (Ericson 34X)
Steve Valentor 300997A    
Roisin Dubh (Beneteau First 36.7)
Joseph Curnyn    
Shamrock (Hunter 34)
David Mellinger    
Slot Machine (J 88)
Robert Davis Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Danielle Gilmore Bow   Group 1  
Boyd Jarrell 736915Z    
Boyd Jarrell 736915Z    
Berri Pullen Pit   Group 1  
Sol Verde (Beneteau 361)
Al Johnson    
John Kostecki    
Tim Kostecki    
Solstice (Catalina 34T Mk1)
Greg Bohmann 777406X    
Stella Maris (Tartan 31 SD)
Rob Benson    
Still Crazy (Beneteau First 29)
Ivan Sagel 698612T    
Success (Wylie 39)
Kasey Iwasyk 748504p    
T and K Aweigh (Hunter)
Ken Honeycutt    
Ti Tae (Catalina MKI)
Craig Horton    
Tranquillite (Oceanis 343)
Kellee Miller    
Upboat (Cal 25 Mk II)
Tim Alonso    
Venteux (36.7)
Jon Van Norman    
Vetra (Ranger)
Darius Dirmantas    
Vivace' (Merit 25)
Charlie Mueller 719648W    
Weekend Retreat (Catalina 350 Wing Keel)
Tom Grove 358606Z    
Y-NOT (j 105)
Gerhard Zinserling    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy