2011 Can One Thursday Night Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
7th Chakra (Alerion Express 28)
Marc Rosenberg 410775V    
Adventure (Sabre)
John Brown III 308862E USAJB75  
AEGIR (Alden yawl)
Elith Larsen 278012R    
All Wet (C and C 110)
Howard Lazarus    
Balderdash (C&C 29-1)
John McStocker    
Breakaway (Beneteau First 36.7)
Richie Palmer    
Christopher Dragon (J 122)
Andrew Weiss 352216l    
Clean Slate (J 105)
Marc Berkowitz USAMB235  
CLUELESS (ERICSON)
RUSSELL COLOMBO    
Constance (C&C 115)
gerard koeppel 110776Q    
Courageous (J 80)
Gary Panariello 309455D    
Decisive Moment (C & C 37)
Doug Reilly    
Deviation (Soverel 33)
Iris Vogel 154629U    
Dragonfly (J 130)
Colin McGranahan 398562K USACM75  
Eclipse (J 32)
Chris Roe    
Frivolous (J 80)
Daniel Goldberg 656601H    
Galatrona (J100)
Albert Wenger    
Gumption3 (J 105)
Kevin Grainger 296774K USAKG11  
Halcyon (Sabre 30)
Mark Susman    
IMPULSE (O'Day 39)
Len Di Iorio Skipper 696407V    
Irish Ayes (Hunter 320 sloop)
Patrick Harnett    
java jive (ranger)
THOMAS CASSIDY    
Jubilee (Freedom)
Doug Gould 306523Q    
Juggernaut (J80)
Michael Zupon 308430S    
Julianna M (Sloop)
Steve Wade    
Maudelayne (X-34)
Frederick Heerde    
Max2 (J 105)
William Manookian 273486D    
Melody (J 109)
Alan Tannous 265355Y USAAT20  
Milky Way (Dufour 40E)
Alexander Natanzon 354616T    
Morning Glory (J105)
Carl Olsson    
NEPENTHE (Dawn 41)
Lawrence Rouen 225811N    
Nimarungi (Grand Soleil)
Vito Marrero    
No Sweat (Cal 33-2)
Frederick Horowitz 374066z    
Osceola (Alerion 28)
Alan Fuchsberg    
Patience (Tripp 33)
Rick Royce    
Quintessence (NYYC Swan 42)
Roger Widmann    
Relentless (J80)
Al Minella    
Riff Raff (Beneteau First 32S5)
Paul Osmolskis    
Rosie (J 80)
Garrison Corwin 131003W    
Rouquine (Beneteau Oceanis 381)
Richard Feldman    
Runnoft (Capri)
Carleton Wheeler 678067D    
Sans-culottes (Beneteau First 40.7)
Robert Johnston 176322Q    
Sea Fiddler (Pearson P36 Sloop)
Kenneth MacArtney 309793m    
Shooting Star (Beneteau First 36.7)
Steve Cain    
Side-tracked (Beneteau First 36.7)
Stu Caplan    
Snow Goose (C&C 35-1)
David Fletcher Mast    
Arthur Karpf Skipper 145120H    
Stephen Kornspun Headsail Trimmer    
Mia McCroskey Headsail Trimmer    
Eric Monsonis Mid Bowman    
Stephen Roth Main Trimmer    
Simon Sanders Bowman    
Soulmates (Express 37)
Adam Loory 118556A    
Spectrum (Merit 25)
F. Emmanuel Bastien    
SUNDARI (J/122)
Barry Gold 317880F USABG19  
SUNNYSIDEUP (J 105)
JOHN MALTZ    
Suzy Q (C&C 24)
Jorg Bruggemann    
The Phantom (Pearson Flyer)
John Scagnelli    
Water Witch (Water Witch 48)
Seamus Burpee Navigator    
John Monsky Skipper    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020