2018 Tri State: St. Joe - Michigan City - CASRA
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Black Diamond (J 105)
Dale Brown 766412X    
Break Away (NA 40)
David Jankura    
Captain Blood (Schock 35)
Patrick Nelson 666935u    
Cynthia (Morgan 41)
Andrew Grootendorst 689661J    
Escape (C&C 33-2)
Richard Doll Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Raymond Kalinsky Sr. Helm   Group 1  
Thomas Mikos Owner 172079W    
Mike Sitarski Main Trimmer    
Fandango (J 109)
Martin Luken 51909    
Fantome (Morgan 36T)
Deirdre Martin 351390U    
Fastnet (Baltic 38 DP)
Tracy Stevenson 753997H    
Flying Spaghetti Monster (J 35)
Mitchell Weisman 333394A    
Fuzzy Logic (Dehler 34-2)
Dan Emery 149206s    
Geronimo (C&C SR33)
Herb Philbrick 242156p    
Husaria (Farr 47)
robert borczyk Mid Mast    
slawek chrominski Grinder    
pawel gendek Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Malgorzata Gmiter Mid Bow   Group 1  
ivan grekov Tactician   Group 1  
Jakub Hybicki Nav/Tac   Group 1  
krzysztof kaminski Skipper 320575S    
STANISLAW KASIARZ Watch Captain    
Hanna Kwiecinska Offside trimmer   Group 1  
yury raulushka Pit   Group 1  
Imagine (Farr 395)
Gintaras Karaitis 165183Y    
Infinity (Islander 37)
Gavin Buckland    
Lane Buckland    
Jim Grant Owner 16676 151670P Group 1  
Karizmaddie (Catalina 320)
patrick reynolds 234905P    
Maggie Marie (Pearson Alberg 35)
Jessica Adams Floater   Group 1  
Marlon Harvey Captain 759184X    
Chad King Headsail Trimmer    
MASKWA (C&C 115)
Donald Waller    
Mercedes (Thomas 35)
Christopher Koch 270836R    
Michela (C&C 37)
Miguel Gambetta 42492    
Mise En Place (Beneteau Oceanis 381)
Paul Thompson    
Mrs. Jones (Mumm 36)
Michael Jones 237409U    
Night Watch (Pearson)
Jim Lett 735941T    
Quicksilver (Schock 40)
Vilia Sutkus-Kiela 376530W    
Rocinante (C&C 27 Mk1)
Thomas Mullen 409236A    
Silk (C&C 110)
Jud Brown 653793k    
Slyaza II (J 88)
Gordon Dill 886672X USAGD71  
Vivace' (Merit 25)
Charlie Mueller 719648W    
Waco Kid (Sun Fast 3200)
Martin Grow 3443336T    
Nickolas Grow    
Randy Grow Skipper   Group 1  
Lisa Stressler Other   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022