2012 The Vineyard Cup Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
7 Cs (Herreshoff 12)
Jordan Cohen    
Africa (Tripp 41)
Bump Wilcox    
Aileen (Custom S&S sloop)
Brian Roberts    
Andiamo (Soling)
Robert Jewett    
Après (J 120)
Stephen Besse    
At Last (Alerion 28)
jim dixon    
Brig O'Doon (Marshall 22)
Douglas Hill    
Cait's Cat (Marshall Catboat)
richard farrenkopf    
Calico (Catboat / Yawl)
Bill McKay    
Caperoon (18 Marshall Catboat)
bill holden    
Catfish (Marshall Catboat)
Gordon Litwin    
Climate Change (Morris M-36)
Dennis Costello    
Clio (J 105)
Alden Winder Skipper USAAW27 Group 1  
Crow Dancer (Herrishoff 12/12)
Edward Miller    
Dark Star (Marshall)
Peter Owens    
Devocean (Andunge)
Russel Carson    
Fred Lucas    
Reaan Steenkamp    
Eastaway (Vineyard Vixen)
Laurel Welch    
Edwina B. (Wooden Catboat)
Mark Alan Lovewell    
Facet (Bristol 355)
Tom Tetrault 220773Q    
Ferien (Morris M-36)
William Huyett    
Fler (H 12 1/2)
walter ricciardi    
Flying Bugster (Cape Dory 25)
Bill Coogan    
Gemini (H 12 1/2)
Blake Middleton    
Genevieve (Catboat)
Robert Luckraft    
Genie (Marshall Cat Boat)
George Peterson    
Gentian (NY 32)
richard armstrong    
ged delaney    
Glimmer (Marshall )
Jim oconnor    
Gloria (C & C 24)
Roger Becker    
Grasshopper (Soling)
Matt Thomas    
Ishmael (Marshall 22' Catboat)
Jay Webster    
Isobar (Cal 33)
Andrew Berry    
Julia Lee (Catboat)
Charles Bowman    
Juno (G and B Schooner)
Robert Soros    
Lagoonah (Columbia 9.6)
Frank DeSimone Skipper    
Peter Stam Helmsman    
Loose Cannon (Marshall 22)
Eric Peterson    
Lucky Lady (Nonsuch)
Dic King    
Steve Mojo    
Peter Moltzen    
Marilyn (Gulfstar)
john gerbstadt    
Masquerade (Morris 36)
Michael and Melinda Loberg    
Merry Grace (Herreshoff America Catboat)
Maureen Leland Other    
Steve Leland    
Miss Marilyn (Nonsuch Ultra 30)
Brian Antonellis    
Ehren Federowicz    
Sean Federowicz    
Dan Gaffey    
Jeff Gaffey    
James Gilchrist    
Chris Newton    
Misty (Vineyard Haven)
skip richheimer    
Moon Shadow (Catboat)
Tad & Judy Crawford    
Myfanwy (Sloop)
Jim Pringle    
Mystery (Seguin)
Ward McElhinny    
Nanuq (Sabre 426)
Glenn Doncaster 686048W USAGD50  
Nell (Keel/Centerboard Gaff Sloop)
Philippe Artru    
Emily Bramhall    
Ondine II (doughdish)
David Berler    
Pandora (Catboat)
Burt Staniar    
Penelope (Alerion Express 28)
Don Corner    
Mo Flam 668209N    
Pamela Flam    
Phra Luang (Gaff Schooner)
jeffrey robinson    
Rahoon Splasher (Cape Dory 25)
Loïs Maignien    
Rising Star (Freedom)
Mike O'Reilly    
Rosalie (Stuart Mariner)
Edward Childs    
Ruse (Swan 44 Mark II)
Bill ( /Bill) Marsh ( /Riley) 264603N USAWM82  
Salina (Marshall Sloop-rigged catboat)
Bob Betts    
Sea Queen (Ketch)
Bruce Courcier 313471S    
Shell Bell (Marshall Sanderling)
Cheryl Wildermuth    
Peter Wildermuth    
Silhouette (Nonsuch)
Beck Colson Skipper    
Wendell Colson Grinder    
Sparrow (G&B Bella)
Frank Sutula Tactician    
Stormalong (Sloop)
Jerry Goodale    
Sunset (Herrishoff 12/12)
Robert Ranalli    
Surprise (Catboat)
Jon Agne    
Tashmoo (Shields)
Christine Fleury    
Brian Tilley    
Eric Widra    
Ethan Widra    
Top Cat (Alerion Express 38 Yawl)
John Bell    
Evelyne Ender    
Jim Lengel    
Kathi Lengel    
Henrietta Rota    
Paul Sanroma    
David Steiner    
Jil Westcott    
Toujours (Tartan)
Brian Bush 139026T    
Trinity (C&C )
David McDonough 699051A    
Tumbleweed (J 122)
George Shaw    
Undine (Morris)
Edward Cerullo    
White Rabbit (Linda)
James Malkin    
Wicked (Shields)
Philip Hale    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022